CAP CALANDO

AES - CAP CALANDO - Approved Approved Stallion
Name: CAP CALANDO
UELN: 826002009019440
Colour: BROWN
Studbook: GRADED STALLION
Status: APPROVED STALLION (ARCHIVED) *****
Date of Birth: 21/04/90 (32 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: HENK MINDERMAN
Breeder: HAEP ELMAR
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'CAP CALANDO'

CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
CAPITANO HOLST 210398668
CORPORAL HOLST 210386463 1901
BROWN
COTTAGE SON XX XX DE321210375544 1901
GIMARA (HIMARA II) 1948 1901
RETINA (LAERCHE) HOLST 210422403 1901
GREY 1.75m
RAMZES X X DE308080402837 1901
DOLLI 1945 1901
FOLIA 210460603
MAXIMUS HOLST 210385463 1901
GREY 1.67m
MANOMETER XX HOLST 210379553 1901
STOER HOLST 210325903 1901
VASE HOLST 210313761 1901
GREY
RAMZES X X DE308080402837 1901
RAPPEL 214816038
Z-CALANDA 210075985
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
RANTZAU SF 064779046
FOXLIGHT 064186135
RANCUNE 064009740
QUENOTTE SF 00150064062
LURIOSO 1955
VESTALE DU BOIS 1942
FURGUND HOLST 210475303 1901
BROWN 1.65m
COLOMBO HOLST 210380360 1901
BROWN 1.65m
COTTAGE SON XX 210375544
NONNE 210186003
ASAKA HOLST DE321216382002 1964
BROWN 1.58m