'PARIS'

Name: 'PARIS'
UELN: 97.002812
Colour: BAY
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 30/05/97 (21 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: A M RUTHERFORD
Breeder: A M RUTHERFORD
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of ''PARIS''

LEBENSMAN
LUNGAU 317400574-HANN
LUGANO 11 310403458
DER LOEWE XX XX 060029744 1944
ALTWUNDER HANN HANN 315650850
WISPE 316975266
WEINGAU HANN 310396754 1954
ALMMEISE 315009846
NORDLIGHT
NOMADE HANN HANN 310422770
NOVUM XX XX 060002957
SEEGLUCK HANN HANN 316447560
WOLGAFLAMME ST.PR. HANN HANN 316698463
WOHLER (WOEHLER) HANN HANN 3102388050
SPEERDIRNDL HANN HANN 315404948
DERBY AES 91.002121 1991
BAY
PRESTEGARDENS LUKAS 8100859 OLD
DEADLY NIGHTSHADE DH264
FLORIBUNDA
MAXIM'S
SUSANNE GREVELUND 6379 OLD
OBERST
SUSSI DALSGARD
HOPPES SHIRLEY
AVANTI 220 DH
ASCARI 613
DUENNA 68293
EKKO SHIVA 1521 DS