Sport Results: AES Horses Powered by Hippomundo - June 2018

Bonheiden (BEL) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.10)

2018-06-21 - Class III (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Just Call Me May Unex Barrichello Busk Hill Gunnar VII Megan James GB Nicole Sheard €22.50

2018-06-20 - Class I (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Just Call Me May Unex Barrichello Busk Hill Gunnar VII Megan James GB Nicole Sheard €35.00

2018-06-20 - Class II (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Lord Maximus VDL Groep No Limit Lauriston Adrian Whiteway GB Imogen Rogers-Nash €46.00
18 T.J Calon Lan Chandler Oklund Lee Williams GB

CSI2* (1.30)

2018-06-20 - Class B (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest
22 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Megan James GB

2018-06-20 - Class C (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Billy Prompt Cevin Z Billy Congo Adrian Whiteway GB Donal Barnwell €75.00

Barcelona (ESP) - Nat. (Jumping)

CSN4* (1.45)

2018-06-17 - Class 18 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard €143.00

2018-06-16 - Class 12 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard

2018-06-15 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard

Geesteren (NED) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.30)

2018-06-17 - Class 9 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Esperance Moujik de Sohan Feo Noa Jansen NL J. Bluemink
33 Eclipse Dakar RS VDL Kalusha Amanda Slagter NL

2018-06-16 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
52 Agono Tolano van 't Riethof Eusebio Maud Wiefferink NL KLAASSEN

2018-06-15 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Esperance Moujik de Sohan Feo Noa Jansen NL J. Bluemink €20.00
45 Agono Tolano van 't Riethof Eusebio Maud Wiefferink NL KLAASSEN
55 Eclipse Dakar RS VDL Kalusha Amanda Slagter NL

2018-06-14 - Class 2 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Agono Tolano van 't Riethof Eusebio Maud Wiefferink NL KLAASSEN €100.00
11 Esperance Moujik de Sohan Feo Noa Jansen NL J. Bluemink €25.00
53 Eclipse Dakar RS VDL Kalusha Amanda Slagter NL

CSI2* (1.35)

2018-06-17 - Class 29 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers €533.33
60 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL

2018-06-15 - Class 24 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL

2018-06-15 - Class 25 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
55 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers

2018-06-14 - Class 21 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
42 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL

2018-06-14 - Class 22 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers €250.00

CSI4* (1.50)

2018-06-16 - Class 36 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Colocinni Cornet Obolensky Come On Gert Jan Bruggink NL Stal Het Oosterbrook

2018-06-15 - Class 32 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Colocinni Cornet Obolensky Come On Gert Jan Bruggink NL Stal Het Oosterbrook €75.00

Moorsele (BEL) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.35)

2018-06-17 - Class F (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Alicerova Romanov Contender Philip Spivey GB S. McTaggart €300.00

2018-06-16 - Class E (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Alicerova Romanov Contender Philip Spivey GB S. McTaggart

2018-06-16 - Class D (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Guillaume Ruant BE Hoeve Ter Linden

2018-06-15 - Class B (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Alicerova Romanov Contender Philip Spivey GB S. McTaggart €187.00

2018-06-15 - Class C (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Guillaume Ruant BE Hoeve Ter Linden €250.00

2018-06-14 - Class A (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Guillaume Ruant BE Hoeve Ter Linden

CSI1* (1.25)

2018-06-17 - Class VI: GP (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Diva de la Maison Rouge Domino Quick Step Wisbecq Thierry Goffinet BE Isabelle Yserbyt Sirikit

2018-06-14 - Class II (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Diva de la Maison Rouge Domino Quick Step Wisbecq Thierry Goffinet BE Isabelle Yserbyt Sirikit €312.00

CSI3* (1.35m-1.40m)

2018-06-17 - Class 9 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Darya I Nur Diamant de Semilly Demonstrator Philip Spivey GB Tracey Forrest €675.00
13 Np Zelah El-Thuder Hamilton III Jessica Mendoza GB New Priory Stud

2018-06-17 - Class 10: GP (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker €4,000.00
25 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens

2018-06-16 - Class 8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Darya I Nur Diamant de Semilly Demonstrator Philip Spivey GB Tracey Forrest

2018-06-15 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Np Zelah El-Thuder Hamilton III Jessica Mendoza GB New Priory Stud

2018-06-15 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens
54 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker

2018-06-14 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
70 Darya I Nur Diamant de Semilly Demonstrator Philip Spivey GB Tracey Forrest
85 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens

2018-06-14 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Np Zelah El-Thuder Hamilton III Jessica Mendoza GB New Priory Stud
36 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker

CSIYH1* (1.35)

2018-06-03 - Class D (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Kesara Kannan Grandilot Lauren Edwards GB Andrew Doswell €45.00

2018-06-02 - Class D (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Kesara Kannan Grandilot Lauren Edwards GB Andrew Doswell €50.00
11 Miami 19 Warrior Michelle Kenny IE Justin Jones €31.25

2018-06-02 - Class E (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Breit Star Breitling LS Sir Corland Lauren Edwards GB Andrew Doswell €37.50
13 Carumba VDL Cardento Grandilot Lauren Edwards GB Andrew Doswell

2018-06-01 - Class C (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Breit Star Breitling LS Sir Corland Lauren Edwards GB Andrew Doswell €25.00
18 Carumba VDL Cardento Grandilot Lauren Edwards GB Andrew Doswell

CSI2* (1.50)

2018-06-03 - Class 9: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Max Routledge GB Brendon Stud €5,000.00
8 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Michelle Kenny IE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst €750.00

2018-06-02 - Class 7 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Max Routledge GB Brendon Stud €4,940.00
24 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Michelle Kenny IE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst

2018-06-01 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Max Routledge GB Brendon Stud €1,000.00
9 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Michelle Kenny IE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst €120.00

Sopot (POL) (Jumping)

CSIO5* (1.60)

2018-06-17 - Class 13: NC (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Newton Abbot Converter 2 Kannan Henrik von Eckermann SE Lorna Wilson €5,375.00

2018-06-15 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek €45.00

2018-06-15 - Class 7: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Blazer B Tombola Lord Z Anna Power GB Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst

2018-06-14 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Newton Abbot Converter 2 Kannan Henrik von Eckermann SE Lorna Wilson

2018-06-14 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
50 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

2018-06-14 - Class 4 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Blazer B Tombola Lord Z Anna Power GB Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst

San Remo (ITA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2018-06-17 - Class 224: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Stoeterij 't Heechhiem €2,500.00

2018-06-17 - Class 223 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Kandoo Kannan Unknown Elisa Baldazzi IT Veronica Dawes €137.50
28 Billy Stirling Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Alex Duffy IE Donal Barnwell

2018-06-16 - Class 218 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Kandoo Kannan Unknown Elisa Baldazzi IT Veronica Dawes
21 Billy Stirling Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Alex Duffy IE Donal Barnwell

2018-06-15 - Class 215 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Kandoo Kannan Unknown Elisa Baldazzi IT Veronica Dawes €160.00
16 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Stoeterij 't Heechhiem

2018-06-15 - Class 213 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Billy Stirling Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Alex Duffy IE Donal Barnwell

CSI1* (1.20)

2018-06-10 - Class 109 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Vive La Vies Ciwino Cicero Z van Paemel Drossan Antonio Scapuzzi IT

2018-06-09 - Class 105 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Vive La Vies Ciwino Cicero Z van Paemel Drossan Antonio Scapuzzi IT €15.00

2018-06-08 - Class 101 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Vive La Vies Ciwino Cicero Z van Paemel Drossan Antonio Scapuzzi IT

Deauville (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.35)

2018-06-17 - Class 14: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Mack The Knife Laytender Haarlem Louise Alston GB Adrian Marsh €330.00

2018-06-16 - Class 9 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
38 Mack The Knife Laytender Haarlem Louise Alston GB Adrian Marsh

2018-06-15 - Class 8 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Mack The Knife Laytender Haarlem Louise Alston GB Adrian Marsh €10.00

Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) (Jumping)

CSI4* (1.60)

2018-06-17 - Class 8: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay €20,000.00
11 Mystic Hurricane Tornedo FCS Magic Motion Keith Shore GB E. Brandon €1,000.00
20 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott
32 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
35 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales

2018-06-17 - Class 7 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Argento Arko III Gasper John Whitaker GB Keeley Durham €3,705.00
5 Victor Vanoverbeek Ouche de Muze Harry Charles GB I.J.S. Okkerman €1,482.00
15 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Laura Kraut US P. Hales €110.00
28 Billy in Fashion Billy Congo Kannan Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell
31 Sultanah Quintus Voltaire Louise Saywell GB Lodge Stud Old
46 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Jamie Wingrove GB Wells
47 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Paul Kennedy IE Dave Murray
50 Billy Blue Bell Billy Congo Jazz Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell
59 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Jack Whitaker GB Mark Evans

2018-06-17 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Vilenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB Gillian Davison

2018-06-16 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Graham Gillespie GB Beth Gillespie €2,470.00
10 Argento Arko III Gasper John Whitaker GB Keeley Durham €494.00
14 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Laura Kraut US P. Hales €110.00
25 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Jamie Wingrove GB Wells
32 Billy Blue Bell Billy Congo Jazz Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell
39 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Paul Kennedy IE Dave Murray
48 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Jack Whitaker GB Mark Evans

2018-06-16 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Sultanah Quintus Voltaire Louise Saywell GB Lodge Stud Old €360.00
10 Billy in Fashion Billy Congo Kannan Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell €120.00
13 Victor Vanoverbeek Ouche de Muze Harry Charles GB I.J.S. Okkerman
25 Billy Tortilla Billy Mexico Vechta Matthew Sampson GB Donal Barnwell
26 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
32 Vilenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB Gillian Davison
35 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Lance Whitehouse GB F. Whitehouse

2018-06-15 - Class 4 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Billy in Fashion Billy Congo Kannan Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell €112.50
15 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Jamie Wingrove GB Wells
18 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
19 Argento Arko III Gasper John Whitaker GB Keeley Durham
23 Billy Tortilla Billy Mexico Vechta Matthew Sampson GB Donal Barnwell
34 Vilenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB Gillian Davison
36 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Graham Gillespie GB Beth Gillespie

2018-06-15 - Class 2 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales
19 Mystic Hurricane Tornedo FCS Magic Motion Keith Shore GB E. Brandon
21 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
31 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott
33 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay

2018-06-15 - Class 3: Puissance (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Paul Kennedy IE Dave Murray €780.00

2018-06-14 - Class 1 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Laura Kraut US P. Hales €750.00
8 Billy Blue Bell Billy Congo Jazz Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell €187.50
10 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €150.00
29 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Lance Whitehouse GB F. Whitehouse
36 Sultanah Quintus Voltaire Louise Saywell GB Lodge Stud Old
51 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Paul Kennedy IE Dave Murray
52 El Wee Widge Wheaweij de Landetta Lester Jack Whitaker GB Mark Evans

CSI2* (1.45)

2018-06-17 - Class 18 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Cynthia Flint Aerobic Upton's Kafca Gemma Ellison GB €154.00
14 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Ben Walker GB Brendon Stud
33 Croft Cruz Casanova Du Domaine Z Rasso Christopher Smith GB
907 Shutterbug Sir Shutterfly Vigo d'Arsouilles Angela Thompson GB

2018-06-17 - Class 17 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Temple Rebus Temple Tamability Polydor Oliver Fletcher GB James Small €300.00
18 Quiz Master Ocombo de l'Eau Marius Claudius Ben Walker GB Di & Pennie Cornish
21 Annbalou Balou du Rouet Union Du Taillan Beth Vernon GB Michael Wharmby
24 Arakan Arko III Randi Reece Oliver GB Keeley Durham
26 Katie Armitage Narcos II Simon Buckley GB Susie Gibson
32 Strides Hatton's Treasure Billy Mexico La Poco George Whitaker GB Wendy Clements
39 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi Lion d'Or xx Will Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards
44 Cracker T Outcast Lester Christopher Smith GB
46 Dancer Papachico Lion d'Or xx Claire West GB C. Edwards
49 The Black Flyer Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael V Connaughton
52 No Regrets II Kannan Epilot Emily Ward GB S. Davenport

2018-06-16 - Class 16 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Ruby VIII Balou du Rouet Adieu Z Louise Whitaker GB Di Lampard €129.00
7 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Ben Walker GB Brendon Stud €85.00
9 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport €57.00
13 Damn Smooth Luidam Diamond Lad Scarlett Charles GB Gary Connolly €17.00
14 Temple Rebus Temple Tamability Polydor Oliver Fletcher GB James Small
22 Arakan Arko III Randi Reece Oliver GB Keeley Durham
27 Tinka's Tyson Croft Tinka's Lad Croft Osborn Morgan Carpenter GB
38 Cracker T Outcast Lester Christopher Smith GB
40 Last Twist Outcast Wiensender Tony French GB Helen van Heyningen
43 Warren Miss Contendro Contendro I Nicola Bates GB
903 Annbalou Balou du Rouet Union Du Taillan Beth Vernon GB Michael Wharmby
905 No Regrets II Kannan Epilot Emily Ward GB S. Davenport

2018-06-16 - Class 14: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles €5,126.00
4 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainright GB GG Horses LLP €2,563.00
34 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering
901 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Max Routledge GB Brendon Stud

2018-06-15 - Class 15 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Arakan Arko III Randi Reece Oliver GB Keeley Durham €20.00
16 No Regrets II Kannan Epilot Emily Ward GB S. Davenport €11.00
38 Katie Armitage Narcos II Simon Buckley GB Susie Gibson
42 The Black Flyer Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael V Connaughton
43 Croft Cruz Casanova Du Domaine Z Rasso Christopher Smith GB
44 Quiz Master Ocombo de l'Eau Marius Claudius Ben Walker GB Di & Pennie Cornish
46 Warren Miss Contendro Contendro I Nicola Bates GB
47 Dancer Papachico Lion d'Or xx Claire West GB C. Edwards
48 Last Twist Outcast Wiensender Tony French GB Helen van Heyningen
50 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi Lion d'Or xx Will Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards

2018-06-15 - Class 12 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Strides Hatton's Treasure Billy Mexico La Poco George Whitaker GB Wendy Clements €114.00
24 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering
42 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainright GB GG Horses LLP
44 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles
902 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Ben Walker GB Brendon Stud

2018-06-15 - Class 13 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Cynthia Flint Aerobic Upton's Kafca Gemma Ellison GB €50.00
17 Shutterbug Sir Shutterfly Vigo d'Arsouilles Angela Thompson GB
28 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Max Routledge GB Brendon Stud
30 Annbalou Balou du Rouet Union Du Taillan Beth Vernon GB Michael Wharmby
46 Ruby VIII Balou du Rouet Adieu Z Louise Whitaker GB Di Lampard
50 Tinka's Tyson Croft Tinka's Lad Croft Osborn Morgan Carpenter GB

2018-06-14 - Class 11 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles €11.00
20 Temple Rebus Temple Tamability Polydor Oliver Fletcher GB James Small €11.00
32 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport
43 Shutterbug Sir Shutterfly Vigo d'Arsouilles Angela Thompson GB
55 Cynthia Flint Aerobic Upton's Kafca Gemma Ellison GB
57 Tinka's Tyson Croft Tinka's Lad Croft Osborn Morgan Carpenter GB
59 Cracker T Outcast Lester Christopher Smith GB
901 Last Twist Outcast Wiensender Tony French GB Helen van Heyningen

2018-06-14 - Class 10 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 The Black Flyer Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael V Connaughton €11.00
19 Ruby VIII Balou du Rouet Adieu Z Louise Whitaker GB Di Lampard €11.00
33 Damn Smooth Luidam Diamond Lad Scarlett Charles GB Gary Connolly
38 Katie Armitage Narcos II Simon Buckley GB Susie Gibson
40 Quiz Master Ocombo de l'Eau Marius Claudius Ben Walker GB Di & Pennie Cornish
42 Strides Hatton's Treasure Billy Mexico La Poco George Whitaker GB Wendy Clements
43 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi Lion d'Or xx Will Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards
48 Dancer Papachico Lion d'Or xx Claire West GB C. Edwards
50 Croft Cruz Casanova Du Domaine Z Rasso Christopher Smith GB
62 Warren Miss Contendro Contendro I Nicola Bates GB
68 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Max Routledge GB Brendon Stud

Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) (Jumping)

CSI5* (1.60)

2018-06-17 - Class 8 (454): GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch €5,029.00

2018-06-17 - Class 4 (449) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts €408.00

2018-06-16 - Class 6 (450) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Shark Arko III Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch

2018-06-15 - Class 5 (453) (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch

2018-06-15 - Class 3 (448) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
69 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

2018-06-14 - Class 1 (447) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
43 Shark Arko III Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch

CSI5* (1.50)

2018-06-10 - Class 11 (350) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Shark Arko III Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch €915.00
38 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

2018-06-10 - Class 12 (354) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Velini Cheers Cassini Kigali Rodrigo Lambre BR Simon Davies

2018-06-09 - Class 9 (349) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts €489.00

2018-06-09 - Class 10 (357): GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch

2018-06-08 - Class 7 (348) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Shark Arko III Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch
907 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

2018-06-07 - Class 6 (356) (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Velini Cheers Cassini Kigali Rodrigo Lambre BR Simon Davies

2018-06-06 - Class 3 (355) (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch €915.00
18 Velini Cheers Cassini Kigali Rodrigo Lambre BR Simon Davies

2018-06-06 - Class 2 (351) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

2018-06-06 - Class 1 (346) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Shark Arko III Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch

Cascais, Estoril (POR) (Jumping)

CSI5* GCT/GCL (1.55m-1.60m)

2018-06-16 - Class 5 (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Michael Duffy IE G. Dalton €930.00
27 Lizziemary Cabri d'Elle Acord II Danielle Goldstein IL M. Dawson

2018-06-16 - Class 6: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Lizziemary Cabri d'Elle Acord II Danielle Goldstein IL M. Dawson €30,000.00
905 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Michael Duffy IE G. Dalton

2018-06-15 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 S & L Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dayro Arroyave CO J. Sizer

2018-06-14 - Class 1 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 S & L Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dayro Arroyave CO J. Sizer

2018-06-14 - Class 2 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Lizziemary Cabri d'Elle Acord II Danielle Goldstein IL M. Dawson €1,860.00
41 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Michael Duffy IE G. Dalton

Villach Treffen (AUT) (Jumping)

CSI5* (1.55)

2018-06-10 - Class 8 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €1,000.00

2018-06-09 - Class 6 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark

2018-06-08 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €1,000.00

CSIYH1* (1.40m-1.45m)

2018-06-10 - Class 12 (7 & 8 year old) (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Cellagon Flipper Flipper d'Elle Acord II Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE Claudia Prior €125.00

2018-06-09 - Class 11 (7 & 8 year old) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Cellagon Flipper Flipper d'Elle Acord II Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE Claudia Prior €120.00

2018-06-08 - Class 10 (7 & 8 year old) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Cellagon Flipper Flipper d'Elle Acord II Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE Claudia Prior €60.00

Lier (BEL) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.30)

2018-06-10 - Class H (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 T.J Calon Lan Chandler Oklund Lee Williams GB €25.00
901 Billy Topaz Billy Mexico Billy Congo Ian Fives IE Donal Barnwell

2018-06-10 - Class I (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Dayro Arroyave CO
904 Alicerova Romanov Contender Philip Spivey GB S. McTaggart

2018-06-09 - Class F (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Alicerova Romanov Contender Philip Spivey GB S. McTaggart
46 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Dayro Arroyave CO

2018-06-09 - Class D (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Indigo Luidam Kojak Charlotte Platt GB Castell Sports Horses €18.75

2018-06-09 - Class E (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 T.J Calon Lan Chandler Oklund Lee Williams GB
28 Billy Topaz Billy Mexico Billy Congo Ian Fives IE Donal Barnwell

2018-06-08 - Class A (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Indigo Luidam Kojak Charlotte Platt GB Castell Sports Horses €25.00

2018-06-08 - Class C (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Dayro Arroyave CO
53 Alicerova Romanov Contender Philip Spivey GB S. McTaggart

2018-06-08 - Class B (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Billy Topaz Billy Mexico Billy Congo Ian Fives IE Donal Barnwell €70.00
20 T.J Calon Lan Chandler Oklund Lee Williams GB

CSI2* (1.40)

2018-06-10 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
77 Darya I Nur Diamant de Semilly Demonstrator Philip Spivey GB Tracey Forrest

2018-06-10 - Class 8 (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
55 Areba II Argento Indorado Maaike ten Berg-Bijlsma NL Hamid Dabbous

2018-06-10 - Class 10: GP (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Jenson 55 VDL Groep Verdi TN Padinus Lee Williams GB Sven Platt

2018-06-09 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Darya I Nur Diamant de Semilly Demonstrator Philip Spivey GB Tracey Forrest €800.00
14 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Lee Williams GB Lee Williams €50.00

2018-06-09 - Class 7 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Jenson 55 VDL Groep Verdi TN Padinus Lee Williams GB Sven Platt €617.50
64 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Charlotte Platt GB

2018-06-09 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
41 Areba II Argento Indorado Maaike ten Berg-Bijlsma NL Hamid Dabbous

2018-06-08 - Class 1A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Jenson 55 VDL Groep Verdi TN Padinus Lee Williams GB Sven Platt €62.50
41 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Charlotte Platt GB

2018-06-08 - Class 1B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Lee Williams GB Lee Williams
52 Darya I Nur Diamant de Semilly Demonstrator Philip Spivey GB Tracey Forrest

2018-06-08 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Areba II Argento Indorado Maaike ten Berg-Bijlsma NL Hamid Dabbous

CSI1* (1.25)

2018-06-10 - Class VI: GP (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Calumet Jouyeux Ardent Ircolando Efe Siyahi TR Michel Smismans €100.00
27 Babiche Van de Wolfsakker Exquis Powerfee Chin Chin Karim Ghaibi MA

2018-06-10 - Class V (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Reece van de Keihoeve Ringo G Pachat II Stefanie Van Dooren BE Ronny Bergiers €30.00

Athens (GRE) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.25m-1.30m)

2018-06-10 - Class 11 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Canook Caplan Carambo Anna-Maria Papageorgiou GR Arnaud Dobber

2018-06-09 - Class 8 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Canook Caplan Carambo Anna-Maria Papageorgiou GR Arnaud Dobber

CSIO2*-W (1.35)

2018-06-09 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Antrax Grand Step Aventyno Z Karolina Vogdanou GR J. Waaijer

2018-06-08 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Antrax Grand Step Aventyno Z Karolina Vogdanou GR J. Waaijer €140.00

2018-06-07 - Class 2 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Antrax Grand Step Aventyno Z Karolina Vogdanou GR J. Waaijer €82.50

CSI1* (1.30)

2018-06-03 - Class 13 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Antrax Grand Step Aventyno Z Karolina Vogdanou GR J. Waaijer €160.00

CSIYH1* (1.20m-1.25m)

2018-06-02 - Class 6 (6 & 7 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Canook Caplan Carambo Anna-Maria Papageorgiou GR Arnaud Dobber €22.50

2018-06-01 - Class 1 (6 & 7 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Canook Caplan Carambo Anna-Maria Papageorgiou GR Arnaud Dobber

Wiener Neustadt (AUT) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.20)

2018-06-10 - Class 17 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
39 Huntelaar VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Marlon Petra Havlovicova SI J. Jespers Sportpaarden

2018-06-09 - Class 12 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
37 Huntelaar VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Marlon Petra Havlovicova SI J. Jespers Sportpaarden

2018-06-07 - Class 1 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Huntelaar VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Marlon Petra Havlovicova SI J. Jespers Sportpaarden

Moscow region, Maxima Park (RUS) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2018-06-10 - Class 15: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Eusebio Zalerno Dreamstreet Dmitriy Berestov RU G. Waaier

Tryon (USA) (Jumping)

CSI4* (1.45)

2018-06-10 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Blaze of Glory II Caretino Glory Numero Uno Andrew Kocher US Henry Turrell

2018-06-08 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Blaze of Glory II Caretino Glory Numero Uno Andrew Kocher US Henry Turrell

Cannes (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.30)

2018-06-09 - Class 11 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Naomi 55 VDL Groep Verdi TN Heartbreaker Nicola Wilson GB Sven Platt €1,320.00

2018-06-09 - Class 13 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Stoeterij 't Heechhiem €100.00
902 Sam W Canaye Zeus Claire Beecroft GB Claire Beecroft

2018-06-09 - Class 12 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Roscoe's Amour Ontario Azett Imogen Beecroft GB Sandra Stafford
20 A Touch of Caricello Caricello Touchdown Francesco Nardi IT Mark Walsh

2018-06-08 - Class 6 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 A Touch of Caricello Caricello Touchdown Francesco Nardi IT Mark Walsh
16 Roscoe's Amour Ontario Azett Imogen Beecroft GB Sandra Stafford

2018-06-08 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Sam W Canaye Zeus Claire Beecroft GB Claire Beecroft €1,200.00
7 Naomi 55 VDL Groep Verdi TN Heartbreaker Nicola Wilson GB Sven Platt €180.00

2018-06-08 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Stoeterij 't Heechhiem €3,300.00

2018-06-07 - Class 1 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 A Touch of Caricello Caricello Touchdown Francesco Nardi IT Mark Walsh €40.00
17 Roscoe's Amour Ontario Azett Imogen Beecroft GB Sandra Stafford

2018-06-07 - Class 2 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Naomi 55 VDL Groep Verdi TN Heartbreaker Nicola Wilson GB Sven Platt €990.00

2018-06-07 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Stoeterij 't Heechhiem €1,320.00
31 Sam W Canaye Zeus Claire Beecroft GB Claire Beecroft

CSI5* GCT (1.55m-1.60m)

2018-06-09 - Class 14 (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
45 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

2018-06-08 - Class 10 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Alin bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams

2018-06-07 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation
55 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Alin bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams

2018-06-07 - Class 5 (1.50m-1.55m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

Sancourt (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.40)

2018-06-09 - Class 15 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Mystic Independence Lupicor II Maximillian Saluut Declan Irvine GB €135.00
37 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

2018-06-08 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

2018-06-08 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
47 Mystic Independence Lupicor II Maximillian Saluut Declan Irvine GB

2018-06-07 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Mystic Independence Lupicor II Maximillian Saluut Declan Irvine GB

2018-06-07 - Class 2 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
41 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

CSI1* (1.15)

2018-06-07 - Class 1 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Bishopstons Utah Utah van Erpekom Aughabeg Patch Declan Irvine GB €56.00

2018-06-07 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Fantaland Landjonker Noncorde Leo Lamb GB Carron Nicol

Roeser (LUX) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.45)

2018-06-09 - Class 11 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport

2018-06-08 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 One Endeavour Kannan Burggraaf James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport

Gorla Minore (ITA) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.40)

2018-06-09 - Class 17 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Cabriella Cabri d'Elle Acord II Giuseppe Rolli IT J. Dawson €2,000.00
19 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Werner Muff CH Karen Jacobs

2018-06-08 - Class 11 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Werner Muff CH Karen Jacobs €125.00

2018-06-08 - Class 10 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
44 Cabriella Cabri d'Elle Acord II Giuseppe Rolli IT J. Dawson

2018-06-07 - Class 4 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Werner Muff CH Karen Jacobs

Ponte de Lima (POR) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.20)

2018-06-08 - Class 3 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Strides Showgirl Billy Congo Silvio I Manuel Sá Morais PT Wendy Clements €25.00

Balve (GER) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.40)

2018-06-07 - Class 22 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
78 Billy Haze Billy Congo Clover Hill Christoffer Lindenberg DK Donal Barnwell

Upperville (USA) (Jumping)

CSI4* (1.45)

2018-06-07 - Class 850 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Pewit Nono Luidam Ginster Jonathan McCrea US S Davies €595.00

Mullingar (IRL) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.35)

2018-06-04 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
44 Greenvale Draco Dick Z Voltaire Jessica Burke IE Marnie Venables

2018-06-04 - Class 9: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Defi Bigtime Defi Platiere I'm Little Big Time Cian Goggins IE

2018-06-03 - Class 4 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
44 Greenvale Draco Dick Z Voltaire Jessica Burke IE Marnie Venables
902 Argentah Argento Peter Pan Ana Desmond IE Liam McKee

2018-06-03 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
45 Defi Bigtime Defi Platiere I'm Little Big Time Cian Goggins IE

2018-06-02 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
38 Greenvale Draco Dick Z Voltaire Jessica Burke IE Marnie Venables
903 Argentah Argento Peter Pan Ana Desmond IE Liam McKee

2018-06-02 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
64 Defi Bigtime Defi Platiere I'm Little Big Time Cian Goggins IE

2018-06-02 - Class 1 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Argentah Argento Peter Pan Ana Desmond IE Liam McKee

Opglabbeek (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.40)

2018-06-03 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Lee Williams GB Lee Williams

2018-06-03 - Class 7: GP (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Jenson 55 VDL Groep Verdi TN Padinus Lee Williams GB Sven Platt €1,000.00

2018-06-03 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
49 Billy On Ice Billy Congo Wolfgang Ruben Lamers NL Donal Barnwell

2018-06-02 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Lee Williams GB Lee Williams

2018-06-02 - Class 4 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
49 Billy On Ice Billy Congo Wolfgang Ruben Lamers NL Donal Barnwell

2018-06-02 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Charlotte Platt GB €617.50
26 Jenson 55 VDL Groep Verdi TN Padinus Lee Williams GB Sven Platt

2018-06-01 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Billy On Ice Billy Congo Wolfgang Ruben Lamers NL Donal Barnwell €35.00
72 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Lee Williams GB Lee Williams

2018-06-01 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Charlotte Platt GB
40 Jenson 55 VDL Groep Verdi TN Padinus Lee Williams GB Sven Platt
69 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Ioli Mytilineou GR S. Davenport

CSI1* (1.30)

2018-06-03 - Class VI: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Carnaval Komombo Carnaval Pleasure Burggraaf Maja Burnell GB Kim Clark

2018-06-03 - Class V (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Fifi III Caridor Z Damiro B Samantha Hallman US €40.00
46 Millfield Ultymate Ulysses M2S Condios Samantha Hallman US Morningside Stud

2018-06-02 - Class III (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Millfield Ultymate Ulysses M2S Condios Samantha Hallman US Morningside Stud €87.00
18 Fifi III Caridor Z Damiro B Samantha Hallman US
36 K.S's Kannan-Dee Kannan Balou du Rouet Chad Fellows GB Claire Miller

2018-06-02 - Class IV (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Carnaval Komombo Carnaval Pleasure Burggraaf Maja Burnell GB Kim Clark €37.00

2018-06-01 - Class I (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Carnaval Komombo Carnaval Pleasure Burggraaf Maja Burnell GB Kim Clark €37.50
41 Mourinho Fahad Lauriston Benjamin Raistrick GB Ltd Rising Star Investments

2018-06-01 - Class II (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Millfield Ultymate Ulysses M2S Condios Samantha Hallman US Morningside Stud €25.00
15 Fifi III Caridor Z Damiro B Samantha Hallman US €20.00
59 K.S's Kannan-Dee Kannan Balou du Rouet Chad Fellows GB Claire Miller

CSIYH1* (1.15)

2018-06-02 - Class D (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Indigo Luidam Kojak Charlotte Platt GB Castell Sports Horses €18.75

2018-06-02 - Class E (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 T.J Calon Lan Chandler Oklund Lee Williams GB

2018-06-01 - Class B (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Indigo Luidam Kojak Charlotte Platt GB Castell Sports Horses

2018-06-01 - Class C (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 T.J Calon Lan Chandler Oklund Lee Williams GB

Tubbergen (NED) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.25)

2018-06-03 - Class 13 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Donna Karla Eurocommerce Toulouse Libero H Victoria van Breemen NL V.A.E. van Bremen €77.00
31 Areba II Argento Indorado Maaike ten Berg-Bijlsma NL Hamid Dabbous

2018-06-02 - Class 10 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Areba II Argento Indorado Maaike ten Berg-Bijlsma NL Hamid Dabbous

2018-06-02 - Class 12: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Billy Kat Billy JJ Iroko William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2018-06-01 - Class 5 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Areba II Argento Indorado Maaike ten Berg-Bijlsma NL Hamid Dabbous

2018-06-01 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Billy Kat Billy JJ Iroko William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
71 Donna Karla Eurocommerce Toulouse Libero H Victoria van Breemen NL V.A.E. van Bremen

CSI3* (1.35)

2018-06-03 - Class 14 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €1,000.00

2018-06-03 - Class 15: GP (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Billy Buckingham Billy Congo Clover Hill William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2018-06-02 - Class 11 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Colocinni Cornet Obolensky Come On Gert Jan Bruggink NL Stal Het Oosterbrook €50.00
59 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Kevin Jochems NL Donal Barnwell

2018-06-02 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
54 Game Point Cash Point Come On Jens van Grunsven NL Sharon Baldwin & Robert Smith

2018-06-01 - Class 7 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €741.00

2018-06-01 - Class 8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Colocinni Cornet Obolensky Come On Gert Jan Bruggink NL Stal Het Oosterbrook €350.00
20 Billy Buckingham Billy Congo Clover Hill William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

Lisbon (POR) (Jumping)

CSIO3* (1.40)

2018-06-03 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Graham Gillespie GB Beth Gillespie €900.00

2018-06-03 - Class 10: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales €8,000.00

2018-06-02 - Class 8 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis €6,175.00
14 Egalini Cheers Cassini Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies
36 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Graham Gillespie GB Beth Gillespie

2018-06-01 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Graham Gillespie GB Beth Gillespie

2018-06-01 - Class 6: NC (1.50m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales €2,100.00
8 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis €225.00

St. Gallen (SUI) (Jumping)

CSIO5* (1.60)

2018-06-03 - Class 9: NC (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott €4,180.00

2018-06-02 - Class 7 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Janika Sprunger CH Henk Mindermann

2018-06-01 - Class 5: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott
19 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay

Hardelot (FRA) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.40)

2018-06-03 - Class 13 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Rosaletta Chopin van het Moleneind Val de Saone II Kirstie Leightley GB

2018-06-02 - Class 8 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Rosaletta Chopin van het Moleneind Val de Saone II Kirstie Leightley GB

CSI2* (1.40)

2018-06-02 - Class 11 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €1,000.00

2018-06-01 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
903 High Offley Arturos Catch Arturo Jonathon Buxton GB Patricia Morris

2018-06-01 - Class 4 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €300.00

Ciekocinko (POL) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.50)

2018-06-03 - Class 99: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Vanda Hermes VDL Cardento Flyinge Electro Sebastien Kapel NL

2018-06-02 - Class 93 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Mums the Word Romanov Germus R Stephen Mercer AU

2018-06-02 - Class 94 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch
18 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Lance Whitehouse GB F. Whitehouse
37 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

2018-06-01 - Class 88 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
42 Vanda Hermes VDL Cardento Flyinge Electro Sebastien Kapel NL

2018-06-01 - Class 85 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch

2018-06-01 - Class 87 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

CSI1* (1.25)

2018-06-03 - Class 96 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Forever Trooper Super Trooper de Ness Pion Stephen Mercer AU Sue Marchant €46.00
10 Cevin'z Joy Cevin Z Carnaval Drum Stephen Mercer AU John Hood €21.00
20 Kimba It's the Business Tinka's Boy Giorgia Distefano GB Lewis Byatt

2018-06-02 - Class 91 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Forever Trooper Super Trooper de Ness Pion Stephen Mercer AU Sue Marchant €140.00
7 Kimba It's the Business Tinka's Boy Giorgia Distefano GB Lewis Byatt €22.00

2018-06-01 - Class 83 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Cevin'z Joy Cevin Z Carnaval Drum Stephen Mercer AU John Hood €30.00
12 Kimba It's the Business Tinka's Boy Giorgia Distefano GB Lewis Byatt €14.00
23 Forever Trooper Super Trooper de Ness Pion Stephen Mercer AU Sue Marchant

Babolna (HUN) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.25)

2018-06-02 - Class 16 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Cariona Carione Baldwin B Balazs Varga HU Bart Bles €24.00

St. Tropez (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2018-06-02 - Class 29: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud €750.00
902 Sam W Canaye Zeus Claire Beecroft GB Claire Beecroft

2018-06-02 - Class 27 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Mirdads Maaa Shaaa Allah Guidam Quick Star Shiekh Samir Mirdad IE Eugene McEntee €660.00
17 Roscoe's Amour Ontario Azett Imogen Beecroft GB Sandra Stafford
24 Baeleen Quid Landjonker Quidam de Revel Sabine Maitrot Charmasson FR E. Berkhof Paarden BV

2018-06-01 - Class 26 (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud €270.00

2018-06-01 - Class 24 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Roscoe's Amour Ontario Azett Imogen Beecroft GB Sandra Stafford €600.00
7 Mirdads Maaa Shaaa Allah Guidam Quick Star Shiekh Samir Mirdad IE Eugene McEntee €90.00
902 Baeleen Quid Landjonker Quidam de Revel Sabine Maitrot Charmasson FR E. Berkhof Paarden BV

2018-06-01 - Class 25 (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Sam W Canaye Zeus Claire Beecroft GB Claire Beecroft

CSI5* GCT (1.55m-1.60m)

2018-06-02 - Class 5 (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
50 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

2018-06-01 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Alin bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams €250.00
30 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

2018-06-01 - Class 4 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Sheikh Alin bin Khalid Al Thani QA Sarah Williams

Wierden (NED) (Jumping)

CSIOJ (1.40)

2018-06-02 - Class 23: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Temple Rebus Temple Tamability Polydor Oliver Fletcher GB James Small

Langley (CAN) (Jumping)

CSIO5* (1.60)

2018-06-01 - Class 430:GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Velini Cheers Cassini Kigali Rodrigo Lambre BR Simon Davies

Devon (USA) (Jumping)

CSI4* (1.45)

2018-06-01 - Class 245 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Pewit Nono Luidam Ginster Jonathan McCrea US S Davies

Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) (Dressage)

CDI3* (0.00)

2018-06-12 - Prix St-Georges (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 River Rise Escarla Lord Leatherdale Ferro Charlotte Dujardin GB S. Tyler-Evans €320.00

Luhmühlen (GER) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2018-06-17 - CCI4* (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
903 Billy Beware Kannan Cavalier Royale Pippa Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

Renswoude (NED) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2018-06-03 - CIC3* (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Dinky Inky Karandasj Burggraaf Susanna Bordone IT K. Dumas

Ratoath, Tattersalls (IRL) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2018-06-03 - CCI3* (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Billy Cuckoo Billy Congo Furisto Tom Jackson GB €250.00
15 Barrichello Balou du Rouet Matinee Du Madon VII Alexander Bragg GB James Dyer
21 Carryon Bobby Boy Lauriston Robin I Z Julia Norman GB
24 Isaac Newton Grannex Jumbo Joanna Rimmer GB
26 Dasj Karandasj Manno Althea Bleekman NL Edward & Clarissa Bleekman

2018-06-03 - CCI2* (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Highly Delighted VDL Groep Verdi TN Querlybet Hero Emily Parker GB Susie Gibson €158.00

2018-06-03 - CCIU252* (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Court Casper Billy Congo Hopton Lane xx Tom Jackson GB Anna Harris €1,200.00
2 Wodan III Mister Concorde B.J. VDL Corland Sam Ecroyd GB J.B.A. Brummelhuis €900.00
Previous month