Sport Results: AES Horses Powered by Hippomundo - April 2019

Eschweiler (GER) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.15)

2019-04-23 - Class 18 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Giannino Billy Um Bongo Giovanni Jamie Wingrove GB Kirsty Keatine

2019-04-22 - Class 21 (6 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Robert Whitaker GB David Simpson €160.00

2019-04-21 - Class 20 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Robert Whitaker GB David Simpson

2019-04-21 - Class 17 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Giannino Billy Um Bongo Giovanni Jamie Wingrove GB Kirsty Keatine €50.00

2019-04-20 - Class 16 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Giannino Billy Um Bongo Giovanni Jamie Wingrove GB Kirsty Keatine €62.00

2019-04-20 - Class 19 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Robert Whitaker GB David Simpson

CSI1* (1.40)

2019-04-23 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure William Whitaker GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells €300.00

2019-04-22 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure William Whitaker GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells

2019-04-22 - Class 14 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Bimbo Salvador V Diamant de Semilly Elodie Levy FR Bruno Souloumiac €125.00

2019-04-20 - Class 13 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Bimbo Salvador V Diamant de Semilly Elodie Levy FR Bruno Souloumiac €75.00

CSI3* (1.55)

2019-04-23 - Class 6: GP (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker €1,375.00
39 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV

2019-04-22 - Class 4 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Max Routledge GB Lee Williams €2,600.00
10 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV €650.00
39 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Jamie Wingrove GB Simon Davies

2019-04-21 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV
28 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker

2019-04-21 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Max Routledge GB Lee Williams

2019-04-20 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker €82.00
43 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Jamie Wingrove GB Simon Davies

CSIYH1* (1.35)

2019-04-17 - Class 18 (6 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Robert Whitaker GB David Simpson €200.00

2019-04-16 - Class 17 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Robert Whitaker GB David Simpson €125.00

2019-04-15 - Class 16 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Robert Whitaker GB David Simpson

CSI2* (1.40)

2019-04-17 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Giavanna Rinaldi US Mr & Mrs M. Wells €60.00

2019-04-17 - Class 9 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Arge Argento Chellano Z Joanne Whitaker GB John & Claire Whitaker, €10.00
21 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud

2019-04-17 - Class 3: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Max Routledge GB Lee Williams

2019-04-16 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
42 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Max Routledge GB Lee Williams

2019-04-16 - Class 8 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Arge Argento Chellano Z Joanne Whitaker GB John & Claire Whitaker,
18 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud

2019-04-15 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Giavanna Rinaldi US Mr & Mrs M. Wells €10.00

2019-04-15 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
51 Balulu Balou du Rouet Guidam Max Routledge GB Lee Williams
902 Special Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Louise Whitaker GB Brendon Stud

2019-04-15 - Class 7 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 Arge Argento Chellano Z Joanne Whitaker GB John & Claire Whitaker,

Savio (ITA) - Nat. (Jumping)

A5* Concorso di Pasqua (1.45)

2019-04-21 - Class 29: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 Landjonker Landjunge Caletto II Filippo Gasca Queirazza IT Hoeve Margaretha

2019-04-20 - Class 17 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Glory Warrior Warrior Caretino Glory Nicole Bissacco IT Brendon Stud

2019-04-19 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Landjonker Landjunge Caletto II Filippo Gasca Queirazza IT Hoeve Margaretha

Opglabbeek (BEL) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.20)

2019-04-21 - Class 27 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Billy Cevetti Cevin Z Andretti xx Ian Fives IE Donal Barnwell
35 Ivy League Castell Caretino Cardenio 2 Grace Hooper GB
901 Django des Galants Ultra Boy Luis Silva Fernandes PT

2019-04-20 - Class 16 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Ivy League Castell Caretino Cardenio 2 Grace Hooper GB
19 Django des Galants Ultra Boy Luis Silva Fernandes PT
21 Billy Cevetti Cevin Z Andretti xx Ian Fives IE Donal Barnwell

2019-04-18 - Class 2 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Django des Galants Ultra Boy Luis Silva Fernandes PT
39 Ivy League Castell Caretino Cardenio 2 Grace Hooper GB
47 Billy Cevetti Cevin Z Andretti xx Ian Fives IE Donal Barnwell

CSI2* (1.40)

2019-04-21 - Class 28 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Elgento Argento Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB €75.00
31 Lord Luidam Luidam Toca Madera xx Trevor Breen IE Declan Phillips

2019-04-20 - Class 17 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B (†) Christopher Franks GB David Copland €62.00
19 Vilenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB Gillian Davison €25.00
28 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Louise Simpson GB Louise Flower
45 Elgento Argento Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB

2019-04-20 - Class 20 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Billy Haze Billy Congo Clover Hill Mikkeline Gransøe DK Donal Barnwell

2019-04-19 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B (†) Christopher Franks GB David Copland €45.00
903 Billy Haze Billy Congo Clover Hill Mikkeline Gransøe DK Donal Barnwell

2019-04-19 - Class 11 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
903 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Louise Simpson GB Louise Flower

2019-04-19 - Class 14 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Lord Luidam Luidam Toca Madera xx Trevor Breen IE Declan Phillips €100.00
901 Vilenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB Gillian Davison

2019-04-18 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Vilenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB Gillian Davison €62.00
35 Billy Haze Billy Congo Clover Hill Mikkeline Gransøe DK Donal Barnwell

2019-04-18 - Class 4B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
60 Elgento Argento Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB

2019-04-18 - Class 4A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Louise Simpson GB Louise Flower
43 Lord Luidam Luidam Toca Madera xx Trevor Breen IE Declan Phillips
64 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B (†) Christopher Franks GB David Copland
65 Coco II La Poco Calato Z Emily Short US Duncan Inglis

CSI1* (1.25)

2019-04-20 - Class 21 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Jackson Reed Stephenson GB Wells
64 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles

2019-04-20 - Class 19: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Mega Times Megabyte Goodtimes Christopher Franks GB Sweethill Stud

2019-04-19 - Class 8 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles

2019-04-19 - Class 10 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Mega Times Megabyte Goodtimes Christopher Franks GB Sweethill Stud €266.00
30 Pembrey Condors Diamond Condor Ramexico Amy Westcott-Allen GB Louise Buckley

2019-04-18 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Mega Times Megabyte Goodtimes Christopher Franks GB Sweethill Stud €250.00
41 Pembrey Condors Diamond Condor Ramexico Amy Westcott-Allen GB Louise Buckley
49 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Jackson Reed Stephenson GB Wells

2019-04-18 - Class 7 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
37 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles

CSIYH1* (1.20)

2019-04-14 - Class 24 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Ivory Don VHP Z Catapult 7 Matthew Sampson GB Castell Sports Horses €400.00
7 Billy Stardom Billy Um Bongo Ferragamo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell €80.00
9 Django des Galants Ultra Boy Luis Silva Fernandes PT €60.00

2019-04-14 - Class 25 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
48 Venezia VDL Cardento Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB

2019-04-12 - Class 13 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Ivory Don VHP Z Catapult 7 Matthew Sampson GB Castell Sports Horses €55.00
11 Django des Galants Ultra Boy Luis Silva Fernandes PT €25.00
27 Billy Stardom Billy Um Bongo Ferragamo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell

2019-04-12 - Class 14 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 Venezia VDL Cardento Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB

2019-04-12 - Class 11 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Comtesse de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES

2019-04-11 - Class 1 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Ivory Don VHP Z Catapult 7 Matthew Sampson GB Castell Sports Horses €55.00
29 Django des Galants Ultra Boy Luis Silva Fernandes PT
31 Billy Stardom Billy Um Bongo Ferragamo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell

2019-04-11 - Class 2 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
53 Venezia VDL Cardento Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB

2019-04-11 - Class 8 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Comtesse de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES €18.00

CSI2* (1.40)

2019-04-14 - Class 27 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Vilenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB Gillian Davison €62.00
13 Cristo Beech It's the Business Cantero Matthew Sampson GB GG Horses LLP
15 Elgento Argento Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB

2019-04-13 - Class 17 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B (†) Christopher Franks GB David Copland €75.00
10 Cristo Beech It's the Business Cantero Matthew Sampson GB GG Horses LLP €62.00
26 Billy Cadenza Cevin Z Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell

2019-04-13 - Class 22 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Lord Luidam Luidam Toca Madera xx Trevor Breen IE Declan Phillips €150.00
26 Mega Times Megabyte Goodtimes Christopher Franks GB Sweethill Stud

2019-04-12 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Vilenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB Gillian Davison
40 Mega Times Megabyte Goodtimes Christopher Franks GB Sweethill Stud

2019-04-12 - Class 15 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
50 Elgento Argento Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB
73 Lord Luidam Luidam Toca Madera xx Trevor Breen IE Declan Phillips
82 Billy Cadenza Cevin Z Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell

2019-04-12 - Class 12 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
902 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B (†) Christopher Franks GB David Copland

2019-04-11 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Lord Luidam Luidam Toca Madera xx Trevor Breen IE Declan Phillips €225.00
59 Elgento Argento Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB
64 Cristo Beech It's the Business Cantero Matthew Sampson GB GG Horses LLP
65 Vilenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB Gillian Davison
68 Billy Cadenza Cevin Z Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell
81 Mega Times Megabyte Goodtimes Christopher Franks GB Sweethill Stud

2019-04-11 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B (†) Christopher Franks GB David Copland

CSI1* (1.25)

2019-04-14 - Class 28 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Pembrey Condors Diamond Condor Ramexico Amy Westcott-Allen GB Louise Buckley €150.00
29 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles
35 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Patrick van der Schans NL

2019-04-13 - Class 18 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Patrick van der Schans NL
35 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Madeleine Kellett GB Michelle Rowles

2019-04-13 - Class 20: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Lisca H Quintender 2 Kigali Ian Fives IE Paul Strafford

2019-04-12 - Class 10 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Lisca H Quintender 2 Kigali Ian Fives IE Paul Strafford €20.00
53 Pembrey Condors Diamond Condor Ramexico Amy Westcott-Allen GB Louise Buckley

2019-04-11 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Lisca H Quintender 2 Kigali Ian Fives IE Paul Strafford €70.00

2019-04-11 - Class 7 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Pembrey Condors Diamond Condor Ramexico Amy Westcott-Allen GB Louise Buckley €18.00
39 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Patrick van der Schans NL

CSIYJ-A (1.35)

2019-04-07 - Class 41 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Bentley Cevin Z Cavalier Royale Lisa Ulven NO Alex Hempleman €150.00
6 Lisca H Quintender 2 Kigali Ian Fives IE Paul Strafford €55.00

2019-04-06 - Table 34 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Lisca H Quintender 2 Kigali Ian Fives IE Paul Strafford €18.75
20 Hoodshill First Look Lupicor II Hamilcar Taisie de Gruchy GB Vicki Forrest
30 Bentley Cevin Z Cavalier Royale Lisa Ulven NO Alex Hempleman

2019-04-05 - Class 18 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Bentley Cevin Z Cavalier Royale Lisa Ulven NO Alex Hempleman €41.25
25 Hoodshill First Look Lupicor II Hamilcar Taisie de Gruchy GB Vicki Forrest

2019-04-04 - Class 10 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Lisca H Quintender 2 Kigali Ian Fives IE Paul Strafford

CSIOJ NC-Y (1.40)

2019-04-05 - Class 15: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
56 Billy Tennessee Cevin Z Animo Lea Fondevik Syversen NO
60 Billy Colman Cevin Z Vechta India Bussey GB Donal Barnwell

2019-04-04 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
52 Billy Colman Cevin Z Vechta India Bussey GB Donal Barnwell
64 Billy Tennessee Cevin Z Animo Lea Fondevik Syversen NO

Lanaken (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.30)

2019-04-21 - Class 13 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Galaxie Jhct Game Boy Melchior Mathilde Esser BE

2019-04-21 - Class 14 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport €10.00
27 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi David Simpson IE Emma Harrison

2019-04-21 - Class 16: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens €1,255.00
28 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt

2019-04-20 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
44 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport
50 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi David Simpson IE Emma Harrison
77 One Way Argento Malito de Reves James Davenport GB

2019-04-20 - Class 11 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
37 Ani Gem Animo Freddie's Star xx Louise Pamela Verstegen NO

2019-04-20 - Class 12 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt
40 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens

2019-04-19 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
53 Galaxie Jhct Game Boy Melchior Mathilde Esser BE

2019-04-19 - Class 5 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
45 One Way Argento Malito de Reves James Davenport GB
63 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport
80 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi David Simpson IE Emma Harrison

2019-04-19 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
71 Ani Gem Animo Freddie's Star xx Louise Pamela Verstegen NO

2019-04-19 - Class 8 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
57 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt
59 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens

2019-04-18 - Class 1 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 One Way Argento Malito de Reves James Davenport GB
22 Galaxie Jhct Game Boy Melchior Mathilde Esser BE

2019-04-18 - Class 3B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Ani Gem Animo Freddie's Star xx Louise Pamela Verstegen NO €15.00

CSIYH1* (1.30)

2019-04-21 - Class C (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 Kingston Ustinov Insider Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett
36 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Carron Nicol GB Carron Nicol
49 Calanta de Muze RMF Cadeau de Muze Vigo d'Arsouilles Ivan Dalton IE
57 Ivory Don VHP Z Catapult 7 Harrison Hatteea GB Castell Sports Horses

2019-04-20 - Class B (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Ivory Don VHP Z Catapult 7 Harrison Hatteea GB Castell Sports Horses €5.00
30 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Carron Nicol GB Carron Nicol
49 Kingston Ustinov Insider Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett
68 Calanta de Muze RMF Cadeau de Muze Vigo d'Arsouilles Ivan Dalton IE

2019-04-19 - Class A (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
37 Ivory Don VHP Z Catapult 7 Harrison Hatteea GB Castell Sports Horses
41 Calanta de Muze RMF Cadeau de Muze Vigo d'Arsouilles Ivan Dalton IE
49 Kingston Ustinov Insider Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett
65 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Carron Nicol GB Carron Nicol

CSI1* (1.20)

2019-04-21 - Class 105 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Major Nelson Major de la Cour Zeus Isaac Hall GB Mr & Mrs K Cooper €30.00
56 Coconut Caretino Gold Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Solveig Aarnes NO C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV

2019-04-21 - Class 106: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Viktor Randi Skippy II David Simpson IE €62.00

2019-04-20 - Class 103 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
39 Coconut Caretino Gold Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Solveig Aarnes NO C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV

2019-04-20 - Class 104 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Viktor Randi Skippy II David Simpson IE
65 Major Nelson Major de la Cour Zeus Isaac Hall GB Mr & Mrs K Cooper

2019-04-19 - Class 102 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Viktor Randi Skippy II David Simpson IE
75 Major Nelson Major de la Cour Zeus Isaac Hall GB Mr & Mrs K Cooper

2019-04-19 - Class 101 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
46 Coconut Caretino Gold Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Solveig Aarnes NO C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV

CSIU25-A (1.30)

2019-04-20 - Class 204 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Southside Stakkata Stakkatol Niveau Ellinor Malmgren SE Andrea Winchester €55.00

2019-04-20 - Class 205 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Lucy Struthers GB Lucy Struthers

2019-04-19 - Class 203 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Southside Stakkata Stakkatol Niveau Ellinor Malmgren SE Andrea Winchester €30.00
9 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Lucy Struthers GB Lucy Struthers €30.00

2019-04-18 - Class 201 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Lucy Struthers GB Lucy Struthers €40.00
68 Southside Stakkata Stakkatol Niveau Ellinor Malmgren SE Andrea Winchester

CSI3* (1.35)

2019-04-14 - Class 14 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Bentley Cevin Z Cavalier Royale Lisa Ulven NO Alex Hempleman €93.00
29 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport

2019-04-14 - Class 15 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL €250.00

2019-04-14 - Class 16: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt

2019-04-13 - Class 11 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL
32 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Tobias Thoenes DE Karen Jacobs

2019-04-13 - Class 12 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell €750.00
31 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt

2019-04-12 - Class 5 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport €10.00
59 Bentley Cevin Z Cavalier Royale Lisa Ulven NO Alex Hempleman

2019-04-12 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
77 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL

2019-04-12 - Class 7 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Tobias Thoenes DE Karen Jacobs €400.00

2019-04-12 - Class 8 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
38 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt
39 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell

2019-04-11 - Class 3A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Tobias Thoenes DE Karen Jacobs €90.00
28 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Darragh Kenny IE Donal Barnwell

2019-04-11 - Class 2A (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Bentley Cevin Z Cavalier Royale Lisa Ulven NO Alex Hempleman €150.00

2019-04-11 - Class 2B (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport

CSIYH1* (1.30)

2019-04-14 - Class C (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Kingston Ustinov Insider Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett €30.00
47 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Carron Nicol GB Carron Nicol

2019-04-13 - Class B (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Kingston Ustinov Insider Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett
58 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Carron Nicol GB Carron Nicol

2019-04-12 - Class A (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
63 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Carron Nicol GB Carron Nicol
901 Kingston Ustinov Insider Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

CSI1* (1.20)

2019-04-14 - Class 105 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Viktor Randi Skippy II David Simpson IE €18.00
63 Nico Van Essene Campione Z Coronino Jolien Maenhaut BE Julie De Cock

2019-04-14 - Class 106: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
47 Major Nelson Major de la Cour Zeus Isaac Hall GB Mr & Mrs K Cooper
54 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi David Simpson IE Emma Harrison

2019-04-13 - Class 104 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Viktor Randi Skippy II David Simpson IE €7.00
45 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi David Simpson IE Emma Harrison
82 Nico Van Essene Campione Z Coronino Jolien Maenhaut BE Julie De Cock
93 Major Nelson Major de la Cour Zeus Isaac Hall GB Mr & Mrs K Cooper

2019-04-12 - Class 101 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Major Nelson Major de la Cour Zeus Isaac Hall GB Mr & Mrs K Cooper
46 Nico Van Essene Campione Z Coronino Jolien Maenhaut BE Julie De Cock

2019-04-12 - Class 102 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam Simon Buckley GB S Davies
52 Viktor Randi Skippy II David Simpson IE
55 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi David Simpson IE Emma Harrison

CSIU25-A (1.45)

2019-04-14 - Class 206: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud €125.00

2019-04-13 - Class 205 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud
61 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Lucy Struthers GB Lucy Struthers

2019-04-12 - Class 203 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud €25.00
25 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Lucy Struthers GB Lucy Struthers

2019-04-11 - Class 201 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Lucy Struthers GB Lucy Struthers

CSI2* (1.30)

2019-04-07 - Class 12 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport

2019-04-07 - Class 14 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Tobias Thoenes DE Karen Jacobs €15.00
50 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest

2019-04-07 - Class 15 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL

2019-04-06 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Tobias Thoenes DE Karen Jacobs €10.00

2019-04-06 - Class 10 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest €210.00

2019-04-06 - Class 11 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
58 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL

2019-04-05 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL €300.00

2019-04-05 - Class 5A (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Tobias Thoenes DE Karen Jacobs €50.00

2019-04-04 - Class 2A (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest €7.50
63 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Ioli Mytilineou GR S. Davenport

CSIU25-A (1.45)

2019-04-07 - Class 206: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Lucy Struthers GB Lucy Struthers

2019-04-05 - Class 203 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Lucy Struthers GB Lucy Struthers €5.00

2019-04-04 - Class 201 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Lucy Struthers GB Lucy Struthers €30.00

CSI1* (1.20)

2019-04-07 - Class 105 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 Huracan O.L. Numero Uno Voltaire Nicole Richner CH
43 Nico Van Essene Campione Z Coronino Jolien Maenhaut BE Julie De Cock
66 Major Nelson Major de la Cour Zeus Isaac Hall GB Mr & Mrs K Cooper

2019-04-07 - Class 106: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Golden Eye Fantaland Zorro Lars Kuster NL Carron Nicol €8.00
34 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam Simon Buckley GB S Davies

2019-04-06 - Class 103 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
41 Nico Van Essene Campione Z Coronino Jolien Maenhaut BE Julie De Cock
45 Major Nelson Major de la Cour Zeus Isaac Hall GB Mr & Mrs K Cooper

2019-04-06 - Class 104 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 Golden Eye Fantaland Zorro Lars Kuster NL Carron Nicol
63 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam Simon Buckley GB S Davies

2019-04-05 - Class 102 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 Golden Eye Fantaland Zorro Lars Kuster NL Carron Nicol
68 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam Simon Buckley GB S Davies

2019-04-05 - Class 101 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
55 Major Nelson Major de la Cour Zeus Isaac Hall GB Mr & Mrs K Cooper
61 Nico Van Essene Campione Z Coronino Jolien Maenhaut BE Julie De Cock
71 Huracan O.L. Numero Uno Voltaire Nicole Richner CH

CSIYH1* (1.30)

2019-04-07 - Class C (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Kingston Ustinov Insider Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett
28 Hailey Cadence van't Gelutt Z Omar Gregory Vos BE Davy Wederholdt
35 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Carron Nicol GB Carron Nicol

2019-04-06 - Class B (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Carron Nicol GB Carron Nicol
49 Hailey Cadence van't Gelutt Z Omar Gregory Vos BE Davy Wederholdt
53 Kingston Ustinov Insider Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

2019-04-05 - Class A (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Hailey Cadence van't Gelutt Z Omar Gregory Vos BE Davy Wederholdt €40.00
10 Kingston Ustinov Insider Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett €25.00
34 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Carron Nicol GB Carron Nicol

Basècles (BEL) - Nat. (Jumping)

CSN 34 - Cyclus (1.20)

2019-04-21 - Class 10 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
90 Taquino v/d Waasdonck Hunters Canatano Z Latano I Anne Claire Breton CA

2019-04-21 - Class 13 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Golden Eye Tonick Aganix du Seigneur Z Landjuweel St.hubert Tanguy De Coninck BE

2019-04-20 - Class 7 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Je m'en Fous ED Cantchelaro du B en A Concordance Jordy Oostvogels BE Ellen De Swert & Danny Van Es
1 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE
435 Gemma EQM Gemini Carpaccio Mieke Wils BE Equimie Bvba

2019-04-19 - Class 4 (4 year old) (1.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Daddy's Day Dream P Just Daddy P Cicero Z van Paemel Laurent Nuyens BE
1 Hopes are High 111 Hunter's Scendro Darco Jean-Baptiste De Brabandere BE Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV
190 Crème au Beurre ED Mr. Cielo Odth Z Nabab de Reve Nina De Backer BE Ellen De Swert & Danny Van Es

Sancourt (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-04-21 - Class 18: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian €1,375.00

2019-04-20 - Class 15 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck
32 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old

2019-04-19 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old €60.00
49 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

2019-04-18 - Class 2 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian
62 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

2019-04-18 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old €150.00

CSI1* (1.35)

2019-04-21 - Class 17: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Billy Ginger Billy Congo Gladstone Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell

2019-04-20 - Class 11 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Billy Ginger Billy Congo Gladstone Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell €375.00

2019-04-18 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Billy Ginger Billy Congo Gladstone Steven Franks GB Donal Barnwell €30.00

St. Tropez - Cogolin (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI4* (1.55)

2019-04-21 - Class 18: GP (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis

2019-04-20 - Class 14 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts €450.00

2019-04-19 - Class 11 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis €250.00

2019-04-18 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
55 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

2019-04-18 - Class 6 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis

Oliva - Valencia (ESP) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.40)

2019-04-21 - Classs 66 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Carden Moon Beam Balou du Rouet Cavalier Royale Tom Reilly GB Didy Morgan €230.00

2019-04-21 - Class 72 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Shovern Lucy Eros Phanten Anna Louisa Vogt DE Jill Wells €15.00

2019-04-21 - Class 74 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Billy Reel Billy Congo Farney Clover Isabel Hernandez Carpena ES €21.00

2019-04-20 - Class 63 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
903 Shovern Lucy Eros Phanten Anna Louisa Vogt DE Jill Wells

2019-04-20 - Class 65 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Billy Reel Billy Congo Farney Clover Isabel Hernandez Carpena ES €21.00

2019-04-20 - Class 75 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
903 Carden Moon Beam Balou du Rouet Cavalier Royale Tom Reilly GB Didy Morgan

2019-04-19 - Class 54 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Shovern Lucy Eros Phanten Anna Louisa Vogt DE Jill Wells €15.00

2019-04-19 - Class 55 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Billy Reel Billy Congo Farney Clover Isabel Hernandez Carpena ES

2019-04-19 - Class 57 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Carden Moon Beam Balou du Rouet Cavalier Royale Tom Reilly GB Didy Morgan €24.00

CSI3* (1.45)

2019-04-21 - Class 71 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick
48 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2019-04-21 - Class 77 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell €500.00

2019-04-19 - Class 60 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
902 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Coralie Maitre CH S Davies

2019-04-19 - Class 61 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell €280.00
6 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell €220.00

2019-04-18 - Class 51 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Coralie Maitre CH S Davies

2019-04-18 - Class 53 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick

2019-04-18 - Class 52 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell €75.00

CSIYH1* (1.20)

2019-04-18 - Class 46 (5 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Hamberlins Vistocor Mr Visto Lupicor Abbe Burchmore-Eames GB Abbe Burchmore-Eames

2019-04-18 - Class 48 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Axel Vandoorne BE Hoeve Ter Linden €150.00

2019-04-17 - Class 43 (5 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs €140.00
23 Hamberlins Vistocor Mr Visto Lupicor Abbe Burchmore-Eames GB Abbe Burchmore-Eames

2019-04-17 - Class 45 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Trakadon Plot Blue Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs €125.00
15 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Axel Vandoorne BE Hoeve Ter Linden

2019-04-16 - Class 40 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs €53.19
26 Hamberlins Vistocor Mr Visto Lupicor Abbe Burchmore-Eames GB Abbe Burchmore-Eames

2019-04-16 - Class 42 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Axel Vandoorne BE Hoeve Ter Linden €100.00
13 Trakadon Plot Blue Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs

CSI2* (1.30)

2019-04-14 - Class 37 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Coralie Maitre CH S Davies

2019-04-14 - Class 38 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell €137.00

2019-04-14 - Class 39: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud

2019-04-13 - Class 31 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Coralie Maitre CH S Davies €50.00

2019-04-13 - Class 32 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick
903 Argentah Argento Peter Pan 65 Sameh El Dahan EG Liam McKee

2019-04-12 - Class 21 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud

2019-04-12 - Class 22 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell €90.00

2019-04-12 - Class 23 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €5,000.00
44 Argentah Argento Peter Pan 65 Sameh El Dahan EG Liam McKee
59 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2019-04-11 - Class 12 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell €225.00
36 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud
38 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Coralie Maitre CH S Davies

2019-04-11 - Class 14 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €250.00

2019-04-11 - Class 13 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell
39 Argentah Argento Peter Pan 65 Sameh El Dahan EG Liam McKee

CSI1* (1.40)

2019-04-14 - Class 36 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Carden Moon Beam Balou du Rouet Cavalier Royale Tom Reilly GB Didy Morgan €60.00

2019-04-13 - Class 24 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Shovern Lucy Eros Phanten Anna Louisa Vogt DE Jill Wells

2019-04-13 - Class 27 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Carden Moon Beam Balou du Rouet Cavalier Royale Tom Reilly GB Didy Morgan €95.00

2019-04-12 - Class 15 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Shovern Lucy Eros Phanten Anna Louisa Vogt DE Jill Wells

2019-04-12 - Class 18 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Carden Moon Beam Balou du Rouet Cavalier Royale Tom Reilly GB Didy Morgan €24.00

CSIYH1* (1.35)

2019-04-11 - Class 9 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Axel Vandoorne BE Hoeve Ter Linden €240.00
6 Trakadon Plot Blue Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs €66.00

2019-04-11 - Class 7 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Hamberlins Vistocor Mr Visto Lupicor Abbe Burchmore-Eames GB Abbe Burchmore-Eames
22 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs

2019-04-10 - Class 4 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Hamberlins Vistocor Mr Visto Lupicor Abbe Burchmore-Eames GB Abbe Burchmore-Eames €44.00
10 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs €20.00

2019-04-10 - Class 6 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Axel Vandoorne BE Hoeve Ter Linden €150.00
6 Trakadon Plot Blue Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs €82.00

2019-04-09 - Class 1 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs €46.16
17 Hamberlins Vistocor Mr Visto Lupicor Abbe Burchmore-Eames GB Abbe Burchmore-Eames

2019-04-09 - Class 3 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Axel Vandoorne BE Hoeve Ter Linden €54.17
4 Trakadon Plot Blue Gipsy d'ASK Cressy Neads GB Stuart Needs €54.17

Miami (USA) (Jumping)

CSI5* GCT/GCL (1.60)

2019-04-20 - Class 15: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €9,000.00
17 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch

2019-04-20 - Class 14 (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation
18 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch
40 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle

2019-04-20 - Class 60: GCL (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle €4,855.00

2019-04-19 - Class 9 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

2019-04-18 - Class 5 (1.50m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle

2019-04-18 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-04-20 - Class 13: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Hilary Mc Nerney US Donal Barnwell
25 Blaze of Glory II Caretino Glory Numero Uno Carson Grisham US Henry Turrell

2019-04-19 - Class 8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Hilary Mc Nerney US Donal Barnwell
22 Blaze of Glory II Caretino Glory Numero Uno Carson Grisham US Henry Turrell

2019-04-18 - Class 3 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Hilary Mc Nerney US Donal Barnwell
902 Blaze of Glory II Caretino Glory Numero Uno Carson Grisham US Henry Turrell

Valencia (ESP) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-04-20 - Class 58: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson €750.00

2019-04-18 - Class 43 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson €360.00

CSI1* (1.20)

2019-04-19 - Class 46 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Pimlico Sandro Boy Calando I Carla Mateu Rapinat FR Mr & Mrs Mendoza

CSIYH1* (1.30)

2019-04-18 - Class 40 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Mari Marcolas G Nabab de Reve Louise Morley GB Simon Nicholson & Paul Coe €32.00

2019-04-17 - Class 37 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Mari Marcolas G Nabab de Reve Louise Morley GB Simon Nicholson & Paul Coe €32.00

2019-04-16 - Class 34 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Mari Marcolas G Nabab de Reve Louise Morley GB Simon Nicholson & Paul Coe €110.00

CSI1* (1.20)

2019-04-14 - Class 27 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Pimlico Sandro Boy Calando I Alexander Fuge Barrachina DE Mr & Mrs Mendoza

2019-04-13 - Class 21 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Pimlico Sandro Boy Calando I Alexander Fuge Barrachina DE Mr & Mrs Mendoza

2019-04-12 - Class 14 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Pimlico Sandro Boy Calando I Alexander Fuge Barrachina DE Mr & Mrs Mendoza

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-04-14 - Class 32: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson €2,450.00
27 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill

2019-04-13 - Class 25 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill €125.00

2019-04-13 - Class 24 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi Lion d'Or xx Carmen Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards €37.00

2019-04-12 - Class 19 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson
38 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi Lion d'Or xx Carmen Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards

2019-04-11 - Class 12 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson

2019-04-11 - Class 10 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi Lion d'Or xx Carmen Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards €68.00

CSIYH1* (1.30)

2019-04-11 - Class 8 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Mari Marcolas G Nabab de Reve Louise Morley GB Simon Nicholson & Paul Coe €20.00

2019-04-10 - Class 5 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Mari Marcolas G Nabab de Reve Louise Morley GB Simon Nicholson & Paul Coe €20.00

2019-04-09 - Class 2 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Mari Marcolas G Nabab de Reve Louise Morley GB Simon Nicholson & Paul Coe €24.00

Gorla Minore (ITA) (Jumping)

CSIOY NC-Y (1.45)

2019-04-19 - Class 34 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Constant II Carinjo HDC Burggraaf Mattia Poggioli IT S. Baldwin

2019-04-18 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman €375.00
6 Constant II Carinjo HDC Burggraaf Mattia Poggioli IT S. Baldwin €82.50

CSIOJ NC-Y (1.40)

2019-04-19 - Class 10: NC (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers €275.00

CSI4* (1.55)

2019-04-07 - Class 212: GP (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Mystic Hurricane Tornedo FCS Magic Motion Keith Shore GB E. Brandon

2019-04-07 - Class 308 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 TJ Dynamic Chandler Guidam Berenice Laurent FR Estates UK LTD Johnsey

2019-04-06 - Class 208 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Athina Onassis GR G. Dalton
75 I.C.B. Cavalier's Odyssey Ulysses M2S ARD VDL Douglas Massimo Grossato IT Denise Kearney

2019-04-06 - Class 209 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn €250.00

2019-04-06 - Class 305 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Renaissance Murkas Rubert R Nut des Garandons Max Thirouin FR

2019-04-05 - Class 204 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
57 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Athina Onassis GR G. Dalton

2019-04-05 - Class 205 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 I.C.B. Cavalier's Odyssey Ulysses M2S ARD VDL Douglas Massimo Grossato IT Denise Kearney
39 Mystic Hurricane Tornedo FCS Magic Motion Keith Shore GB E. Brandon
76 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn

2019-04-05 - Class 303 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Renaissance Murkas Rubert R Nut des Garandons Max Thirouin FR
31 TJ Dynamic Chandler Guidam Berenice Laurent FR Estates UK LTD Johnsey

2019-04-04 - Class 201 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn €478.80
53 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Athina Onassis GR G. Dalton
75 Mystic Hurricane Tornedo FCS Magic Motion Keith Shore GB E. Brandon

2019-04-04 - Class 301 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Renaissance Murkas Rubert R Nut des Garandons Max Thirouin FR
26 TJ Dynamic Chandler Guidam Berenice Laurent FR Estates UK LTD Johnsey

CSIYH1* (1.20m-1.25m)

2019-04-07 - Class 105 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Just Call Me May Unex Barrichello Busk Hill Gunnar VII Omer Karaevli TR Nicole Sheard €500.00

2019-04-06 - Class 103 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Just Call Me May Unex Barrichello Busk Hill Gunnar VII Omer Karaevli TR Nicole Sheard €37.50

2019-04-05 - Class 101 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Just Call Me May Unex Barrichello Busk Hill Gunnar VII Omer Karaevli TR Nicole Sheard

Wellington (USA) - Nat. (Jumping)

ESP Spring III (1.40)

2019-04-18 - Class 807 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Jack Towell US Donal Barnwell €2,700.00

ESP Spring II (1.40)

2019-04-13 - Class 726 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Blaze of Glory II Caretino Glory Numero Uno Carson Grisham US Henry Turrell €45.00

2019-04-12 - Class 724 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 RMF Enzo H Ulano H Rafurstinels Cathleen Driscoll US €45.00
19 Blaze of Glory II Caretino Glory Numero Uno Carson Grisham US Henry Turrell

Trollhättan (SWE) - Nat. (Jumping)

- (1.40)

2019-04-14 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Hanibal vh Geelhof Accardi Voltaire Carolin Lund SE

Kronenberg (NED) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.30)

2019-04-14 - Class 18 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham

2019-04-14 - Class 19: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Billy Tennessee Cevin Z Animo Lea Fondevik Syversen NO
34 Ani Gem Animo Freddie's Star xx Louise Pamela Verstegen NO

2019-04-13 - Class 15 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Ani Gem Animo Freddie's Star xx Louise Pamela Verstegen NO €25.00
55 Billy Tennessee Cevin Z Animo Lea Fondevik Syversen NO
56 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham

2019-04-13 - Class 16 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Baghira SB Zidane IV Festival Du Lesme Robert Puck AT €187.50
14 Coconut Caretino Gold Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Solveig Aarnes NO C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV
25 Capuana Canabis Z Feinschnitt I van de Richter Brent D'Haese BE

2019-04-12 - Class 12 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €105.00
22 Ani Gem Animo Freddie's Star xx Louise Pamela Verstegen NO
48 Billy Tennessee Cevin Z Animo Lea Fondevik Syversen NO

2019-04-12 - Class 13 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Baghira SB Zidane IV Festival Du Lesme Robert Puck AT €52.50
36 Coconut Caretino Gold Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Solveig Aarnes NO C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV
38 Capuana Canabis Z Feinschnitt I van de Richter Brent D'Haese BE

2019-04-11 - Class 10 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Capuana Canabis Z Feinschnitt I van de Richter Brent D'Haese BE
45 Baghira SB Zidane IV Festival Du Lesme Robert Puck AT
52 Coconut Caretino Gold Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Solveig Aarnes NO C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV

CSIYH1* (1.15m-1.25m)

2019-04-14 - Class 25 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Robert Whitaker GB David Simpson
27 Giannino Billy Um Bongo Giovanni Jamie Wingrove GB Kirsty Keatine
33 Catonica V Chinook W Epilot Sophie Schoonwater NL

2019-04-12 - Class 23 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Robert Whitaker GB David Simpson
31 Giannino Billy Um Bongo Giovanni Jamie Wingrove GB Kirsty Keatine
32 Catonica V Chinook W Epilot Sophie Schoonwater NL

2019-04-11 - Class 20 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Giannino Billy Um Bongo Giovanni Jamie Wingrove GB Kirsty Keatine
37 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Robert Whitaker GB David Simpson
901 Catonica V Chinook W Epilot Sophie Schoonwater NL

CSI3* (1.40)

2019-04-14 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
52 Cellagon Flipper Flipper d'Elle Acord II Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE Claudia Prior
66 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Jamie Wingrove GB Simon Davies

2019-04-14 - Class 9: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Edward Doyle Jr. IE Donal Barnwell €502.00

2019-04-13 - Class 7 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
38 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Jamie Wingrove GB Simon Davies

2019-04-12 - Class 4B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Cellagon Flipper Flipper d'Elle Acord II Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE Claudia Prior €100.00

2019-04-11 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Cellagon Flipper Flipper d'Elle Acord II Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE Claudia Prior €66.41
18 Pampelonne Cheers Cassini Nijinski Jamie Wingrove GB Simon Davies €35.00

2019-04-11 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
60 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Edward Doyle Jr. IE Donal Barnwell

2019-04-11 - Class 1A (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
45 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Edward Doyle Jr. IE Donal Barnwell

CSI2* (1.35m-1.40m)

2019-04-07 - Class 9 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €55.00

2019-04-07 - Class 11: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Edward Doyle Jr. IE Donal Barnwell €150.00

2019-04-06 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
64 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham

2019-04-05 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
60 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Edward Doyle Jr. IE Donal Barnwell

2019-04-04 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Edward Doyle Jr. IE Donal Barnwell €35.00

2019-04-04 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €122.50

CSIYH1* (1.20m-1.30m)

2019-04-06 - Class 27 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Jiske Furiel Emerald Martine Myhrer Dyngeland NO A.J. Smolders

2019-04-05 - Class 25 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Jiske Furiel Emerald Martine Myhrer Dyngeland NO A.J. Smolders

2019-04-04 - Class 22 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Jiske Furiel Emerald Martine Myhrer Dyngeland NO A.J. Smolders

Mexico City (MEX) (Jumping)

CSI5* GCT/GCL (1.60)

2019-04-13 - Class 10: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle €6,220.00

2019-04-13 - Class 9 (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €36,500.00
19 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle

2019-04-13 - Class 60: GCL (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €4,535.00
16 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle €2,915.00

2019-04-12 - Class 6 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €12,750.00

2019-04-11 - Class 3 (1.50m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle €14,250.00
37 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

Madaba (JOR) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.25m-1.30m)

2019-04-13 - Class 7 (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
903 Billy On Ice Billy Congo Wolfgang Mahmoud Mohammad al Far JO Donal Barnwell

2019-04-13 - Class 6 (1.10m-1.15m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Evita Zagreb Fabio Rashad Naser JO €18.00

2019-04-12 - Class 2 (1.10m-1.15m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Evita Zagreb Fabio Rashad Naser JO €24.00
9 Billy On Ice Billy Congo Wolfgang Mahmoud Mohammad al Far JO Donal Barnwell €13.00

CSI1* (1.20)

2019-04-06 - Class 6 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Billy On Ice Billy Congo Wolfgang Mahmoud Mohammad al Far JO Donal Barnwell €15.00
17 Evita Zagreb Fabio Rashad Naser JO

2019-04-05 - Class 2 (1.10m-1.15m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Evita Zagreb Fabio Rashad Naser JO €17.00
12 Billy On Ice Billy Congo Wolfgang Mahmoud Mohammad al Far JO Donal Barnwell €11.00

Gesves (BEL) - Nat. (Jumping)

Classic Tour - Sellerie Gilbert (1.40)

2019-04-12 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Balthazar VP Wisbecq Obus Delcour Wisbecq Rebel Z II Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The

Lier (BEL) (Jumping)

CSIU25YJ-A (1.30)

2019-04-11 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
49 Billy Haze Billy Congo Clover Hill Mikkeline Gransøe DK Donal Barnwell

Millstreet (IRL) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.30)

2019-04-07 - Class 6: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Greenvale Draco Dick Z Voltaire Jessica Burke IE Marnie Venables €525.00

2019-04-06 - Class 3 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
902 Mission Man Kannan Mytens xx Laura Ritchie-Bland GB

2019-04-06 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Greenvale Draco Dick Z Voltaire Jessica Burke IE Marnie Venables €20.00

2019-04-05 - Class 1 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Mission Man Kannan Mytens xx Laura Ritchie-Bland GB

2019-04-05 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Greenvale Draco Dick Z Voltaire Jessica Burke IE Marnie Venables

Meerdonk (BEL) - Nat. (Jumping)

CSN 33 - Cyclus (1.20)

2019-04-07 - Class 9 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
111 Taquino v/d Waasdonck Hunters Canatano Z Latano I Anne Claire Breton CA

2019-04-07 - Class 12 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
92 Golden Eye Tonick Aganix du Seigneur Z Landjuweel St.hubert Tanguy De Coninck BE

2019-04-06 - Class 6 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Je m'en Fous ED Cantchelaro du B en A Concordance Danny Van Es BE Ellen De Swert & Danny Van Es
263 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE
420 Gemma EQM Gemini Carpaccio Mieke Wils BE Equimie Bvba

2019-04-05 - Class 3 (4 year old) (1.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Daddy's Day Dream P Just Daddy P Cicero Z van Paemel Laurent Nuyens BE
1 Hopes are High 111 Hunter's Scendro Darco Jean-Baptiste De Brabandere BE Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV
185 Crème au Beurre ED Mr. Cielo Odth Z Nabab de Reve Nina De Backer BE Ellen De Swert & Danny Van Es

Sevilla (ESP) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.25)

2019-04-07 - Class 22 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Nicholas 55 Verdi TN Furore Julie Slade GB Sven Platt

2019-04-07 - Class 20 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 Billy Kat Billy JJ Iroko William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
34 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell
37 Billy Honest Cevin Z Vechta Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell

2019-04-07 - Class 21 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell €750.00
23 Narla Lupicor Lys de Darmen Ignacio Astolfi Lopez ES
26 Billy Kodak Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
37 Billy Quids In Billy Congo Kannan Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell
902 Duke G Colman Caletto I Bartosz Adamus PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

2019-04-06 - Class 13 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Billy Gogo Billy Mexico La Poco Julie Slade GB Donal Barnwell €150.00
20 Nicholas 55 Verdi TN Furore Julie Slade GB Sven Platt
36 Billy Reel Billy Congo Farney Clover Isabel Hernandez Carpena ES

2019-04-06 - Class 23 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell €62.00
18 Billy Quids In Billy Congo Kannan Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell
30 Billy Kodak Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
57 Billy Kat Billy JJ Iroko William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2019-04-06 - Class 24: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €5,000.00
9 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €750.00
17 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €20.00
51 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell
903 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell

2019-04-05 - Class 17 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Billy Gogo Billy Mexico La Poco Julie Slade GB Donal Barnwell €150.00
9 Billy Reel Billy Congo Farney Clover Isabel Hernandez Carpena ES €30.00
35 Nicholas 55 Verdi TN Furore Julie Slade GB Sven Platt

2019-04-05 - Class 18 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Narla Lupicor Lys de Darmen Ignacio Astolfi Lopez ES €300.00
45 Billy Honest Cevin Z Vechta Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell

2019-04-05 - Class 19 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €6,250.00
7 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €1,000.00
17 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €20.00
23 Billy du Montois Cevin Z Abdullah Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell
25 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell

2019-04-04 - Class 16 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €1,000.00
8 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell €150.00

2019-04-04 - Class 15 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Billy Kodak Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €250.00
13 Billy Quids In Billy Congo Kannan Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell €10.00
36 Billy Kat Billy JJ Iroko William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
901 Narla Lupicor Lys de Darmen Luis Astolfi Flores ES

2019-04-04 - Class 14 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Duke G Colman Caletto I Bartosz Adamus PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek
36 Billy Honest Cevin Z Vechta Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell

CSIYH1* (1.35m-1.40m)

2019-04-07 - Class 12 (7 year old) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Billy Spiral Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell €300.00
9 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell €60.00
10 Billy Galleon Billy Congo Nimmerdor William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €50.00
11 Billy Hood Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Rich Rebel xx William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €50.00
901 Billy Mozette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell

2019-04-06 - Class 11 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Billy Spiral Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell €87.00
7 Billy Mozette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell €50.00
10 Billy Hood Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Rich Rebel xx William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €31.00
12 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell €31.00
18 Billy Galleon Billy Congo Nimmerdor William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2019-04-05 - Class 9 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Billy Spiral Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell €312.00
5 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell €87.00
6 Billy Galleon Billy Congo Nimmerdor William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €68.00
11 Billy Mozette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell €31.00
15 Billy Hood Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Rich Rebel xx William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

Cluny (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-04-07 - Class 19: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV

2019-04-06 - Class 14 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill

2019-04-05 - Class 10 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV €150.00

2019-04-04 - Class 2 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill

2019-04-04 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV €500.00

Bonheiden (BEL) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.10)

2019-04-07 - Class VII (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Cevin's Pleasure Cevin Z For Pleasure Michael Fursedonn GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells €68.00
8 Jozie V.D. Zwinkhoeve Equidam D.C. Guidam Peggy Baker GB Stal de Zwinkhoeve €37.00
12 Showstoppers Electric Blue Caretino Gold Larome Charlotte Hayes GB John Steels €31.00

2019-04-07 - Class VIII (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Billy Stardom Billy Um Bongo Ferragamo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell €37.00

2019-04-07 - Class IX (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 Speediway Caretino Glory Grandeur Zachery Beesley GB Sharon & Lara Whiteway

2019-04-05 - Class VI (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
41 Speediway Caretino Glory Grandeur Zachery Beesley GB Sharon & Lara Whiteway

2019-04-04 - Class III (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Cevin's Pleasure Cevin Z For Pleasure Michael Fursedonn GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells €250.00
3 Jozie V.D. Zwinkhoeve Equidam D.C. Guidam Peggy Baker GB Stal de Zwinkhoeve €150.00
4 Showstoppers Electric Blue Caretino Gold Larome Charlotte Hayes GB John Steels €100.00

2019-04-04 - Class IV (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Billy Stardom Billy Um Bongo Ferragamo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell

2019-04-04 - Class V (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Speediway Caretino Glory Grandeur Zachery Beesley GB Sharon & Lara Whiteway

2019-04-03 - Class I (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Jozie V.D. Zwinkhoeve Equidam D.C. Guidam Peggy Baker GB Stal de Zwinkhoeve €52.00
8 Showstoppers Electric Blue Caretino Gold Larome Charlotte Hayes GB John Steels €22.00
12 Cevin's Pleasure Cevin Z For Pleasure Michael Fursedonn GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells €18.00

2019-04-03 - Class II (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Billy Stardom Billy Um Bongo Ferragamo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell

CSI3* (1.50)

2019-04-07 - Class 10: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens €502.00

2019-04-06 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Billy Cadenza Cevin Z Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell €100.00

2019-04-06 - Class 8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker
31 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens

2019-04-05 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Billy Cadenza Cevin Z Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell

2019-04-05 - Class 6 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens

2019-04-04 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker
30 Billy Cadenza Cevin Z Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell

CSI2* (1.15m-1.20m)

2019-04-06 - Class G (1.15m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Cornet Accorado Call Me Number One Acorado I Ugo Berrittella BE Karl Vosshage €25.00

2019-04-06 - Class H (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Pequena Beech It's the Business Why Me Danielle Farnsworth GB GG Horses LLP €18.00
20 African Affair Billy Congo Not Recorded Rose Moss GB Antoinette McKeowen
37 Billy Boycie Kannan Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell
57 Billy Burgundy Animo Burggraaf Peggy Baker GB
905 Kan Do Kannan unknown Fanny Hjemdal Wallace NO Lee Middleton

2019-04-05 - Class E (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 African Affair Billy Congo Not Recorded Rose Moss GB Antoinette McKeowen €600.00

2019-04-05 - Class F (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Will Power S Wess-S Heartbreaker Scarlette Norman GB George Schepers
28 Billy Boycie Kannan Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell
34 Kan Do Kannan unknown Fanny Hjemdal Wallace NO Lee Middleton
901 Newtonhill Monaco Arko III Corrado II Nick Benterman GB Diane Mindel

2019-04-04 - Class D (1.15m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Pequena Beech It's the Business Why Me Danielle Farnsworth GB GG Horses LLP €55.00
17 Billy Burgundy Animo Burggraaf Peggy Baker GB
903 Cornet Accorado Call Me Number One Acorado I Ugo Berrittella BE Karl Vosshage

2019-04-03 - Class A (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 African Affair Billy Congo Not Recorded Rose Moss GB Antoinette McKeowen

2019-04-03 - Class B (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Billy Boycie Kannan Animo Marie Valdar Longem NO Donal Barnwell
26 Kan Do Kannan unknown Fanny Hjemdal Wallace NO Lee Middleton
33 Newtonhill Monaco Arko III Corrado II Nick Benterman GB Diane Mindel

2019-04-03 - Class C (1.15m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Pequena Beech It's the Business Why Me Danielle Farnsworth GB GG Horses LLP €25.00
13 Will Power S Wess-S Heartbreaker Scarlette Norman GB George Schepers
14 Cornet Accorado Call Me Number One Acorado I Ugo Berrittella BE Karl Vosshage
22 Billy Burgundy Animo Burggraaf Peggy Baker GB

Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.25)

2019-04-07 - Class 77 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
38 Revel Hollywood Verdi TN Veronique Revel FR Carron Nicol

2019-04-06 - Class 75 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Billy McBride Billy Congo Cruising Lorraine Lock GB Donal Barnwell

2019-04-04 - Class 72 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Billy McBride Billy Congo Cruising Lorraine Lock GB Donal Barnwell
32 Revel Hollywood Verdi TN Veronique Revel FR Carron Nicol

2019-04-02 - Class 67 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Revel Hollywood Verdi TN Veronique Revel FR Carron Nicol

2019-04-02 - Class 68 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Billy McBride Billy Congo Cruising Lorraine Lock GB Donal Barnwell €120.00

CSI3* (1.50)

2019-04-07 - Class 66: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
40 Remi Cavalleri Handel Handel's Renaldo Emily Ward GB S. Fagg

2019-04-06 - Class 64 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
46 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson

2019-04-05 - Class 62 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
39 Remi Cavalleri Handel Handel's Renaldo Emily Ward GB S. Fagg
51 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP

2019-04-04 - Class 60 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
35 Remi Cavalleri Handel Handel's Renaldo Emily Ward GB S. Fagg
39 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
52 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson

2019-04-02 - Class 56 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson

CSIYH1* (1.30)

2019-04-06 - Class 54 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Artisan Cevin Z Premium de Laubry Lorraine Lock GB €500.00

2019-04-06 - Class 55 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Tilla Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Hattrick Emily Ward GB Sue Platts €1,650.00

2019-04-03 - Class 45 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Artisan Cevin Z Premium de Laubry Lorraine Lock GB €55.00

2019-04-03 - Class 46 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Tilla Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Hattrick Emily Ward GB Sue Platts €15.00

2019-04-02 - Class 41 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Artisan Cevin Z Premium de Laubry Lorraine Lock GB €41.67

2019-04-02 - Class 42 (7 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
54 Tilla Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Hattrick Emily Ward GB Sue Platts

Arezzo (ITA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.30)

2019-04-07 - Class 246 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Giorgia Distefano GB F. Whitehouse
28 Cabriella Cabri d'Elle Acord II Beatrice Bertazzo IT J. Dawson

2019-04-06 - Class 230 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Cabriella Cabri d'Elle Acord II Beatrice Bertazzo IT J. Dawson €25.00
29 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Giorgia Distefano GB F. Whitehouse

2019-04-05 - Class 212 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Cabriella Cabri d'Elle Acord II Beatrice Bertazzo IT J. Dawson
34 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Giorgia Distefano GB F. Whitehouse

CSI3* (1.40)

2019-04-05 - Class 214 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Dakota P VDL Cardento Caretino Giorgia Distefano GB Pat Ruck

2019-04-05 - Class 216 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch

2019-04-04 - Class 206 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 Dakota P VDL Cardento Caretino Giorgia Distefano GB Pat Ruck

2019-04-04 - Class 208 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch
31 Miss Belverdere Ashby Mity Wind xx Lance Whitehouse GB D. Slatter

CSIYH1* (1.20m-1.25m)

2019-04-03 - Class 200 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 White Sparke Argo Argento Ohio Lance Whitehouse GB F. Whitehouse €110.00

2019-04-02 - Class 197 (6 year old (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
29 White Sparke Argo Argento Ohio Lance Whitehouse GB F. Whitehouse

Göteborg - World Cup Final (jumping) (Jumping)

- (1.40)

2019-04-03 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Argento Arko III Gasper John Whitaker GB Keeley Durham

Sint-Truiden (BEL) (Dressage)

CDIJ (0.00)

2019-04-21 - Junior Individual Test (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Double Agent Donnersohn Sherlock Holmes Avery Maude GB Suzy Mainprice

2019-04-19 - Junior Team Test (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Double Agent Donnersohn Sherlock Holmes Avery Maude GB Suzy Mainprice

CDI3* (0.00)

2019-04-21 - Grand Prix Special (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Into The Blue Ublesco Calvaro Z Louise Anne Bell GB John & Claire Whitaker,

2019-04-20 - Grand Prix (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Into The Blue Ublesco Calvaro Z Louise Anne Bell GB John & Claire Whitaker,

Nieuw en St. Joosland (NED) (Dressage)

CDIY (0.00)

2019-04-14 - Young Rider Individual Test Consolation (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Bing Trento B Hucarlos Isobel Berrington GB Susan Savage

2019-04-13 - Young Rider Individual Test (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Bing Trento B Hucarlos Isobel Berrington GB Susan Savage

2019-04-12 - Young Riders Team Test (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Bing Trento B Hucarlos Isobel Berrington GB Susan Savage

Ballindenisk (IRL) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-04-21 - CCI4*-L (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Grandslam Sandro B Lighter xx Danielle Dunn GB Liza Randall

2019-04-21 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 PSH Convivial Ulysses Cento Alex Hua Tian CN Gary Power
10 Gazelle Dwerse Hagen Hunter van de Dwerse Hagen Ireco Alicia Wilkinson GB De Dwerse Hagen BVBA
11 Centre Stage Renkum Off-Centre Rockwell Jonathan Hugh Steele IE H. Hailstone & C. Williams

Vairano (ITA) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-04-14 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
904 Dinky Inky Karandasj Burggraaf Susanna Bordone IT K. Dumas

Burnham Market (GBR) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-04-14 - CCI4*-S (Section C) (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Billy Walk On Billy Mexico Golden Bash xx Pippa Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €230.00
29 Charles RR Verdi TN Didi Alicia Hawker GB
45 Highly Delighted Verdi TN Querlybet Hero Emily Parker GB Susie Gibson
50 Carryon Bobby Boy Lauriston Robin I Z Julia Norman GB

Kreuth (GER) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-04-14 - CCI3*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Shanaclough Contadora Contador Coevers Diamond Boy Kenki Sato JP

Tryon (USA) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-04-07 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 On Cue Cabri d'Elle Primitive Rising xx Boyd Martin US Alyse Clancey
Previous month