Sport Results: AES Horses Powered by Hippomundo - December 2017

Le Mans (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.30)

2017-12-15 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Lanverdel Quiton Kannan Benjamin Clark GB S. Davenport €60.00

CSI1* (1.30)

2017-12-10 - Class 8 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Zazoe BMC's Kupido Calido I Jules Orsolini FR Stal Stenfert
29 Lanverdel Quiton Kannan Benjamin Clark GB S. Davenport

2017-12-09 - Class 4 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Zazoe BMC's Kupido Calido I Jules Orsolini FR Stal Stenfert €200.00
4 Lanverdel Quiton Kannan Benjamin Clark GB S. Davenport €100.00

2017-12-08 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 Lanverdel Quiton Kannan Benjamin Clark GB S. Davenport
904 Zazoe BMC's Kupido Calido I Jules Orsolini FR Stal Stenfert

Frankfurt (GER) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.40)

2017-12-15 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Vampire Marome NW Voltaire Gert Jan Bruggink NL A.P.P. Arninkhof

Roosendaal (NED) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.35)

2017-12-15 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
41 Rubin VHS Zenith Chellano Z Annabel Shields GB Stud Farm Upperhado

2017-12-14 - Class 2 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
66 Rubin VHS Zenith Chellano Z Annabel Shields GB Stud Farm Upperhado

2017-12-14 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt €300.00

CSI1* (1.20)

2017-12-14 - Class 1 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker

2017-12-14 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Kevin Jochems NL Donal Barnwell €25.00
57 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt
82 Flash Zanzibar V Voltaire Giampiero Garofalo IT

CSI2* (1.45)

2017-12-10 - Class 17: Grand Prix (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie €1,350.00
42 Temple Marple Tauber van het Kapelhof Gentleman Sally Hopkinson GB

2017-12-08 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt

2017-12-08 - Class 9 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Temple Marple Tauber van het Kapelhof Gentleman Sally Hopkinson GB €615.00
49 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie

2017-12-07 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt €300.00
12 Temple Marple Tauber van het Kapelhof Gentleman Sally Hopkinson GB €50.00
39 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie

CSI1* (1.30)

2017-12-10 - Class 16: Grand Prix (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt

2017-12-09 - Class 10 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
44 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt

2017-12-08 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt €68.75

Lier (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.35)

2017-12-15 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
43 Legend Okkie Trooi VDL Atlantic Harry Allen IE
61 Billy Haze Billy Congo Clover Hill Evelina Tovek SE Donal Barnwell

2017-12-14 - Class 1B (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Janika Sprunger CH Henk Mindermann €45.00
12 Billy Haze Billy Congo Clover Hill Evelina Tovek SE Donal Barnwell €37.50
23 One Man Cheers Cassini Quasimodo Z Michel Hendrix NL S. Davenport

2017-12-14 - Class 2A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Gilles Thomas BE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst €137.50
56 Dylano Cento Lano Athlet Z Brent Gaublomme BE Maurice van Roosbroeck
79 Legend Okkie Trooi VDL Atlantic Harry Allen IE

London-Olympia (GBR) (Jumping)

CSI5*-W (1.45)

2017-12-15 - Class 9 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Molly Malone V Kannan Cavalier Bertram Allen IE Keith Doyle

2017-12-15 - Class 11 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €1,750.00
7 S & L Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Kevin Staut FR J. Sizer €1,000.00
9 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €750.00
15 Argento Arko III Gasper John Whitaker GB Keeley Durham

2017-12-14 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
20 Billy Lemon Cevin Z Andretti Amanda Derbyshire GB Rye Sport Horses River

2017-12-14 - Class 5 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 JB's Hot Stuff Locarno 62 Cavalier Royale Michael Whitaker GB Jayne Bean €3,750.00
15 Argento Arko III Gasper John Whitaker GB Keeley Durham
16 Billy Fanta Billy Congo Cevin Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
29 S & L Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Kevin Staut FR J. Sizer

2017-12-14 - Class 7 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

2017-12-14 - Class 8: Puissance (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €7,425.00
2 Citi Business It's the Business Flemmingh Padraic Judge IE Helen van Heyningen €4,275.00

Barcelona (ESP) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.35)

2017-12-10 - Class 16 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard €180.00

2017-12-09 - Class 15 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard €80.00

2017-12-08 - Class 10 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard €1,000.00

CSI1* (1.30)

2017-12-03 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard

2017-12-03 - Class 9 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Fleur Zacharov TN Blanca Gil Olive ES

2017-12-02 - Class 5 (1.45m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard

2017-12-02 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Fleur Zacharov TN Blanca Gil Olive ES

2017-12-01 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Sebastian Gómez Salvai ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard

2017-12-01 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Fleur Zacharov TN Blanca Gil Olive ES

La Coruña (ESP) (Jumping)

CSI5*-W (1.60)

2017-12-10 - Class 11: World Cup (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
902 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay

2017-12-09 - Class 7: Grand Prix (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay

2017-12-08 - Class 4 (1.50m-1.55m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay

Opglabbeek (BEL) (Jumping)

CSIYH1* (1.20m-1.30m)

2017-12-10 - Class E (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Billy Stirling Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Eoin McMahon IE Donal Barnwell €20.00

2017-12-10 - Class F (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Flipper La Première Flipper d'Elle Acord II Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE Claudia Prior €50.00

2017-12-09 - Class D (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Flipper La Première Flipper d'Elle Acord II Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE Claudia Prior €18.00

2017-12-08 - Class C (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Billy Stirling Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Eoin McMahon IE Donal Barnwell €18.00

2017-12-07 - Class A (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Billy Stirling Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Eoin McMahon IE Donal Barnwell €75.00

2017-12-07 - Class B (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
37 Flipper La Première Flipper d'Elle Acord II Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE Claudia Prior

CSI2* (1.30)

2017-12-10 - Class 9 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
39 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Ioli Mytilineou GR S. Davenport
903 One Cardamon Cheers Cassini Kildalton King Dominic Webb GB S. Davenport

2017-12-10 - Class 10: Grand Prix (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
48 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens

2017-12-09 - Class 5 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Ioli Mytilineou GR S. Davenport €37.50

2017-12-09 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 One Cardamon Cheers Cassini Kildalton King Dominic Webb GB S. Davenport €37.50
16 One Man Cheers Cassini Quasimodo Z Michel Hendrix NL S. Davenport

2017-12-09 - Class 8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens

2017-12-08 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 One Man Cheers Cassini Quasimodo Z Michel Hendrix NL S. Davenport
36 One Cardamon Cheers Cassini Kildalton King Dominic Webb GB S. Davenport

2017-12-08 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Ioli Mytilineou GR S. Davenport €35.00

2017-12-08 - Class 4A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Graham Gillespie GB Beth Gillespie
35 Brunello Di Fer Bamako de Muze Calato Z Hanne Mertens BE Jan Mertens

2017-12-07 - Class 1A (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
48 One Man Cheers Cassini Quasimodo Z Michel Hendrix NL S. Davenport

2017-12-07 - Class 1B (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
48 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Graham Gillespie GB Beth Gillespie
55 One Cardamon Cheers Cassini Kildalton King Dominic Webb GB S. Davenport

Geneva (SUI) (Jumping)

CSI5* RGS (1.40)

2017-12-10 - Class 19 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €215.00

2017-12-09 - Class 14 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Michael Duffy IE G. Dalton
35 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Michael Whitaker GB S Davies

2017-12-08 - Class 9 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €515.00

2017-12-08 - Class 10: Grand Prix (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
43 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Michael Duffy IE G. Dalton

2017-12-07 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
54 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

2017-12-07 - Class 5 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Michael Duffy IE G. Dalton
40 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Michael Whitaker GB S Davies

Salzburg (AUT) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2017-12-10 - Class 35: Grand Prix (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
39 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2017-12-08 - Class 33 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
48 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2017-12-07 - Class 31 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
56 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

CSI4* (1.55)

2017-12-09 - Class 16 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Vampire Marome NW Voltaire Gert Jan Bruggink NL A.P.P. Arninkhof

2017-12-08 - Class 13 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 Vampire Marome NW Voltaire Gert Jan Bruggink NL A.P.P. Arninkhof

2017-12-07 - Class 11 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
902 Vampire Marome NW Voltaire Gert Jan Bruggink NL A.P.P. Arninkhof

Stockholm (SWE) (Jumping)

CSI4* (1.55)

2017-12-03 - Class 6: Grand Prix (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Argento Arko III Gasper John Whitaker GB Keeley Durham

2017-12-02 - Class 3 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Argento Arko III Gasper John Whitaker GB Keeley Durham €2,125.00

2017-12-01 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Argento Arko III Gasper John Whitaker GB Keeley Durham €1,270.00

Poznan (POL) (Jumping)

CSI3*-W (1.45)

2017-12-02 - Class 9 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Calumet Jouyeux Ardent Ircolando Efe Siyahi TR Michel Smismans

2017-12-01 - Class 6 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
62 Calcourt Falklund Oklund Dominard Anna Kellnerová CZ Aisla Jones

CSIYH1* (1.30m-1.35m)

2017-12-02 - Class YH3 (6 & 7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Kevin Jochems NL Donal Barnwell €475.00

2017-12-01 - Class YH2 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
41 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Kevin Jochems NL Donal Barnwell

CSI1* (1.25)

2017-12-02 - Class OS5B (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Valencia Dick Z Audi´s Nigel Aleksandra Kierznowska PL J. Timmers €594.00

2017-12-01 - Class OS3B (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Valencia Dick Z Audi´s Nigel Aleksandra Kierznowska PL J. Timmers €178.00

Lichtenvoorde (NED) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2017-12-02 - Class 13 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
44 Temple Marple Tauber van het Kapelhof Gentleman Sally Hopkinson GB

2017-12-01 - Class 9 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 Colocinni Cornet Obolensky Come On Gert Jan Bruggink NL Stal Het Oosterbrook

2017-12-01 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
67 Temple Marple Tauber van het Kapelhof Gentleman Sally Hopkinson GB

CSI1* (1.30)

2017-12-02 - Class 12 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Action Girl 7 Washington Indorado Lars Kuster NL G.H. Oostenenk
902 Billy Dinero Cevin Z Animo Paris Morssinkhof NL Donal Barnwell

2017-12-01 - Class 7A (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Action Girl 7 Washington Indorado Lars Kuster NL G.H. Oostenenk €200.00

2017-12-01 - Class 7B (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Billy Dinero Cevin Z Animo Paris Morssinkhof NL Donal Barnwell €25.00

Roosendaal (NED) (Dressage)

CDI4* (0.00)

2017-12-02 - Grand Prix Special (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Into The Blue Ublesco Calvaro Z Louise Anne Bell GB John & Claire Whitaker
Previous month