A QUIDAM M

AES - A QUIDAM M - Licensed Licensed Stallion
Name: A QUIDAM M
UELN: 826002005017490
Studbook: GRADED STALLION
Status: LICENSED STALLION (ARCHIVED) *****
Date of Birth: 07/05/05 (13 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: T MCDERMOTT
Breeder: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD BV
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'A QUIDAM M'

QUIDAM DE REVEL SF SF 82604507
JALISCO B SF SF75000588
ALME Z SF SF 6650833 SF
IBRAHIM FRA00159000207
GIRONDINE SF 040034850
TANAGRA CSF SF 040130463SF
FURIOSO XX 064703339
DELICIEUSE SF SF 1947
DIRKA SF W-106693 CSF
NANKIN SF SF 60001408C
FRA DIAVOLO XX XX XX 1938
CONSTELLATION SF SF 1946
ONDINE DE BAUGY SF SF W-92080
HARPHORTAS XX XX 1939 1939
NADINE SF SF 1935 1935
MINOOK
CARETINO HOLST HOLST DE321210242583
CALETTO II 210093778
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
ISIDOR HOLST HOLST 210038272
METELLUS HOLST HOLST 210397268
CORBALA HOLST HOLST 210381766
TRIKE
ROMANTIKER
HEURIGE