QANTAS VAN DE HEFFINCK

AES - QANTAS VAN DE HEFFINCK - Licensed Licensed Stallion

Summary

Name: QANTAS VAN DE HEFFINCK
UELN: 056-002-W00314073
Chipnumber: 981100004227442
Colour: GREY
Studbook: GRADED STALLION
Status: LICENSED STALLION *****
Date of Birth: 31/07/16 (5 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: HUBERT VELDMEIJER
Breeder: VAN DE HEFFINCK
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'QANTAS VAN DE HEFFINCK'

CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK HOLST 4210002433202
CASSINI I HOLST 210021688
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
CAPITANO HOLST 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
WISMA HOLST DE321210059284
CALETTO II HOLST 210093778
PRISMA DE321210036578
KIRA VII HOLST 321210101195
CALATO Z HOLST 210038187
GREY
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
VANESSA III 210039583
UGUNDE HOLST 210029282
MASETTO HOLST 210011776 1976
CORINNA 210382603
KEROSINE VAN DE HEFFINCK 056-002-W00294678
DIABEAU 056-002-W00214073
CLINTON HOLST 321210236093
GREY
CORRADO I HOLST 210046185
URTE HOLST DE321210054982 1982
ULRIEKE VAN DE MISPELAERE BWP 056002W00169999 1997
LIVER CHESTNUT
SKIPPY II SF 84033957 1984
HEIDIE VAN HET SPARRENHOF BWP 056002W00068926 1984
CITTA VAN 'T ZORGVLIET 056-002-W00207118
VOLTAIRE HANN DE331310165679 2038
BROWN 1.68m
FURIOSO II SF 25000159040975B 1901
GOGO MOEVE HANN DE331311332775 1975
TOWERFEE 056-002-W001589
HEARTBREAKER KWPN 89.4335
HAYLAND-L W00069062