TEMPLE CARONE

AES - TEMPLE CARONE - Licensed Licensed Stallion
Name: TEMPLE CARONE
UELN: 98.009488
Colour: BAY
Studbook: GRADED STALLION
Status: LICENSED STALLION (ARCHIVED) *****
Date of Birth: 30/03/98 (24 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: J SMALL
Breeder: HEIN CLAUS ALBERT
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'TEMPLE CARONE'

CARETINO HOLST HOLST DE321210242583
CALETTO II HOLST 210093778
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
RANTZAU SF 064779046
QUENOTTE SF 00150064062
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
CONSUL HOLST 210380160
OEKONOMIE HOLST 216298702 1901
ISIDOR HOLST HOLST 210038272
METELLUS HOLST HOLST 210397268
MARINUS GER210388964-HO
NACHTBLUETE GER-H210353703
CORBALA HOLST HOLST 210381766
ALDATO 210377658
UNNA GER-210332003-H
ELBE II H210134290
REICHSGRAF H210264782
RINALDO
RAMIRO Z KWPN 81.45
ROSA
OPHELIA
RAFARI H210028879
CAPITANO
CORPORAL
RETINA
INIS 2