TEMPLE KOJAK

AES - TEMPLE KOJAK - Registered Registered Stallion
Name: TEMPLE KOJAK
UELN: 826002008019136
Chipnumber: 977200008355331
Colour: BAY
Studbook: MAIN
Status: REGISTERED STALLION (ARCHIVED) *****
Date of Birth: 26/05/08 (14 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: ANDREA WEIGHTMAN
Breeder: J SMALL
WFFS: Not tested
 
This horse has been removed from the human food chain

Pedigree of 'TEMPLE KOJAK'

TEMPLE CARONE ***** AES 98.009488 1998
BAY
CARETINO HOLST HOLST DE321210242583
CALETTO II HOLST 210093778
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
ISIDOR HOLST HOLST 210038272
METELLUS HOLST HOLST 210397268
CORBALA HOLST HOLST 210381766
ELBE II H210134290
REICHSGRAF H210264782
RINALDO
OPHELIA
RAFARI H210028879
CAPITANO
INIS 2
ROOSJE VAN HET ROELHOF AES W-142859 1994
CHESTNUT
GRANDEUR HANN 310744088 1988
BROWN 1.70m
GRANNUS HANN DE331311307672 1972
BLACK 1.68m
GRAPHIT HANN 310412264 1901
ODESSA HANN 317141667 1901
FREYA BWP 816020578 1978
RASSO WESTF 410107171 1971
FREUDE BAYERN DE381816015059 1959
HARA 69974
ALCANAR W00001135
ABDOS W00005123
FLORIANA W00024907
QUINA W-23719
LUGANO VAN LA ROCHE HANN HANN 314502663
SOLDADO MARE XX XX 056002W00014850 1901