TEMPLE WHAT

Name: TEMPLE WHAT
UELN: 826002050013338
Colour: GREY
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 30/05/05 (17 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: J SMALL
Breeder: J SMALL
WFFS: Not tested

FEI performance of 'TEMPLE WHAT' (16)

Date Show Event Obst. height Athlete Position Score Prize
04/05/14 Chepstow (GBR) CSI2* 135 Sarah MOUSLEY (GBR) 42 0/43.92/4/35.77
03/05/14 Chepstow (GBR) CSI2* 135 Sarah MOUSLEY (GBR) 9 0/43.73/0/31.39 30 GBP
02/05/14 Chepstow (GBR) CSI2* 130 Sarah MOUSLEY (GBR) 24 0/65.36
01/05/14 Chepstow (GBR) CSI2* 130 Sarah MOUSLEY (GBR) EL R1 el
09/03/14 Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* 130 Sarah MOUSLEY (GBR) 23 4/65.26
08/03/14 Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* 140 Sarah MOUSLEY (GBR) 50 16/70.39
07/03/14 Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* 135 Sarah MOUSLEY (GBR) 28 4/66.78
02/03/14 Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* 120 Sarah MOUSLEY (GBR) 11 0/52.32/4/37.75 25 EUR
01/03/14 Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* 130 Sarah MOUSLEY (GBR) 29 4/72.59
28/02/14 Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* 120 Sarah MOUSLEY (GBR) 5 0/65.89 70 EUR
23/02/14 Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* 120 Sarah MOUSLEY (GBR) 21 0/55.85/4/31.88
22/02/14 Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* 120 Sarah MOUSLEY (GBR) 5 0/60.11 70 EUR
21/02/14 Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* 120 Paul BARKER (GBR) 5 0/53.53 70 EUR
16/02/14 Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* 130 Paul BARKER (GBR) 37 4/58.26
15/02/14 Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* 135 Paul BARKER (GBR) 50 4/84.41
14/02/14 Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* 120 Paul BARKER (GBR) 2 0/56.83 200 EUR
For more details on these results, please see the FEI database

Pedigree of 'TEMPLE WHAT'

TEMPLE CARONE ***** AES 98.009488 1998
BAY
CARETINO HOLST HOLST DE321210242583
CALETTO II HOLST 210093778
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
ISIDOR HOLST HOLST 210038272
METELLUS HOLST HOLST 210397268
CORBALA HOLST HOLST 210381766
ELBE II H210134290
REICHSGRAF H210264782
RINALDO
OPHELIA
RAFARI H210028879
CAPITANO
INIS 2
TEMPLE WHAT NOW 303 BHHR
LOUELLA GARDAMMER
GARDESTERN HANN 311319174
GOTTHARD HANN 310383849
ASSYA
DILEMMA
TEMPLE WHATS THAT
POLLARDS
LIVERMORE