ADELAIDE

Name: ADELAIDE
UELN: 05.013112
Colour: BAY
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 31/05/05 (17 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: LORNA BLAIR
Breeder: LORNA BLAIR
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'ADELAIDE'

TEMPLE CARONE ***** AES 98.009488 1998
BAY
CARETINO HOLST HOLST DE321210242583
CALETTO II HOLST 210093778
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
ISIDOR HOLST HOLST 210038272
METELLUS HOLST HOLST 210397268
CORBALA HOLST HOLST 210381766
ELBE II H210134290
REICHSGRAF H210264782
RINALDO
OPHELIA
RAFARI H210028879
CAPITANO
INIS 2
TEMPLE SYDNEY
LANDGRAAF BWP 1547HGTBWP 1988
GREY 1.64m
LORD GOTTHARD HANN 310194676 1976
GREY 1.65m
LUCIANO HANN 310071871 1971
GUNDA HANN 317060267 1967
VONKA BWP 056002W00036183 1975
BROWN
FANTASTIQUE SF 7150832 1971
JONKA HANN 056002W00029721 1962
ALISON 42300
WARWICK 1228
ROSANE V H BOERENHOF 25961