TEMPLE CALLARDO

Name: TEMPLE CALLARDO
UELN: 826002050013331
Colour: BAY
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 31/03/05 (17 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: JULIE HERBERT
Breeder: J SMALL
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'TEMPLE CALLARDO'

TEMPLE CARONE ***** AES 98.009488 1998
BAY
CARETINO HOLST HOLST DE321210242583
CALETTO II HOLST 210093778
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
ISIDOR HOLST HOLST 210038272
METELLUS HOLST HOLST 210397268
CORBALA HOLST HOLST 210381766
ELBE II H210134290
REICHSGRAF H210264782
RINALDO
OPHELIA
RAFARI H210028879
CAPITANO
INIS 2
JUNGFRAU
POLYDOR WESTF DE341410014072 1972
DARKBROWN 1.68m
PILATUS (G.PILATUS) WESTF DE341410174165 1901
BROWN 1.69m
PERSEUS WESTF DE341410162959 1901
DUELA HANN DE341411447661 1901
FATA MORGANA WESTF 211725067 1901
BLACK
FRUHLICHT I (FRUEHLICHT I) WESTF 410149955 1955
GUNDI WESTF 411462961 1961
ROMANZE
RENOIR
ARIE