LEGACY

Name: LEGACY
UELN: 826002050013337
Colour: BAY/GREY
Studbook: AUXILIARY
Date of Birth: 09/05/05 (17 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: J LEPLEY
Breeder: J SMALL
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'LEGACY'

TEMPLE CARONE ***** AES 98.009488 1998
BAY
CARETINO HOLST HOLST DE321210242583
CALETTO II HOLST 210093778
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
ISIDOR HOLST HOLST 210038272
METELLUS HOLST HOLST 210397268
CORBALA HOLST HOLST 210381766
ELBE II H210134290
REICHSGRAF H210264782
RINALDO
OPHELIA
RAFARI H210028879
CAPITANO
INIS 2
TEMPLE STREETWISE
LOUELLA GARDAMMER


MODGE