WIZARD VAN DE DONKHOEVE

AES - WIZARD VAN DE DONKHOEVE - Registered Registered Stallion
Name: WIZARD VAN DE DONKHOEVE
UELN: 99.011819
Colour: BROWN
Studbook: GRADED STALLION
Status: REGISTERED STALLION (ARCHIVED) *****
Date of Birth: 27/06/99 (21 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: DE DONK BV/ QUINTELIER
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'WIZARD VAN DE DONKHOEVE'

CANALETTO 210036688
CANTUS HOLST HOLST DE321210128881
CALETTO I HOLST HOLST DE321210604175
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
MONOLINE HOLST 210111775
ROMAN HOLST 210381460 1960
USA HOLST HOLST 210543460
OSTERBLUME HOLST 210055877 1977
DARK BROWN 1.63m
RASPUTIN HOLST 210506673 1973
DARK BROWN
RAMIRO Z HOLST 210389565 1965
MARION WESTF 341411614162 1962
FATIME HOLST 216452702 1969
BROWN 1.57m
FABULUS DE321210385363
BUNTI HOLST HOLST 321216394802
RAMONA VAN DE GAVER W-145097
CHIN CHIN ***** AES (HOLST) 210016878 1978
BAY 1.68m
CONSTANT HOLST 210047072 1972
CHESTNUT 1.68m
COR DE LA BRYERE SI-UNIRE DE321210398168 1968
ELLA HOLST 210440503 1968
LARESE HOLST 210000274 1974
BROWN 1.64m
FARNESE HOLST 210380460 1960
CESTA HOLST 210388903 1969
FAMONA
ZADOK
NIMMERDOR KWPN 147-STB
SORAYA
RAMONA