DELTA PILOTTO

Name: DELTA PILOTTO
UELN: 826002200889241
Chipnumber: 953010003692874
Colour: COLOURED BAY
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 18/05/20 (2 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: LOUISE DAWSON
Breeder: LOUISE DAWSON
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'DELTA PILOTTO'

SHANNONDALE DELTA ***** AES 01.014502 2001
BAY
CAVALIER ROYALE 78.001395 1978
BROWN
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
RANTZAU SF 064779046
QUENOTTE SF 00150064062
LIGUSTRA 211006974
LIGUSTER 210403470
DAMIRA 210408403
DIAMOND CORNELS 2306930
DIAMOND LAD RID 26816 RID 695 A
KING OF DIAMONDS RID 547IHR13595 1901
KILDALTON COUNTESS RID 1177095
MOYSELLA BEAUTY 1661566
CORNELSCOURT XX 23655
CORRAN BEAUTY 1470035
KILNAMONA PILOT BREEZE ISH 372414005437426
PETER PAN (ASKOLL PETER PAN) OLDBG 330892291 1991
BROWN 1.69m
PILOT WESTF DE341410084174 1974
BROWN 1.67m
PILATUS (G.PILATUS) WESTF DE341410174165 1901
GRATIA WESTF 411918470 1970
GETHSEMANE OLDBG 330872884 1984
BROWN
DOMINO HANN 311929876 1976
GEPIOSO HANN 1979 1979
LINCOLN BREEZE 1996
LINCOLN
AUTHI XX XX 062224370 1970
LIBERTY
BARNA BREEZE RID
ANNAGHDOWN
SILVER SAM