LYDIA'S LAST

Name: LYDIA'S LAST
UELN: 826002110023844
Chipnumber: 981000004151435
Colour: CHESTNUT
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 23/04/11 (8 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: JULIA MARTIN
Breeder: JULIA MARTIN
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'LYDIA'S LAST'

DON VHP Z ***** AES (Z) 056015Z55561104 2004
CHESTNUT
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY SF 999999W00176030 1991
BROWN 1.73m
LE TOT DE SEMILLY SF 77037073A 1977
CHESTNUT 1.68m
GRAND VENEUR SF 60008795Y 1972
VENUE DU TOT SF 50065553U 1965
VENISE DES CRESLES SF 87354224F 1987
BROWN
ELF III SF 60005200F 1970
MISS DES CRESLES SF 78143639L 1978
SARA VAN HET PARELSHOF BWP 056002W00152635 1995
BROWN
VOLTAIRE HANN DE331310165679 1979
BROWN 1.62m
FURIOSO II SF DE333330433665 1965
GOGO MOEVE HANN 311332775 1975
ETSINA KWPN 528003198605834 1986
BROWN 1.65m
RAMIRO Z HOLST 210389565 1965
TSARINA KWPN 25263 1977
PRIVALE 416272393
PAGENO 410688585
PILOT ***** AES (KWPN) 410084174 1992
DARK BROWN
PILOT WESTF DE341410084174 1974
GRATIA 341411918470
ALMFEE 411888970
AAR 410149055
WANDA 411580864
ILDEMARD 048135785
TAMARA 040121873
SUDAN 313008769
DRUDE 316332958
MADCHEN 0414182
ABSENDER 310403959
HILDEMAR 0411123