Sport Results: AES Horses Powered by Hippomundo - July 2022

Opglabbeek (BEL)

CSIYH1*

2022-07-16 - Class 27 (7 & 8 year old) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Adje T Canabis Z Hemmingway Denise Wilson US A. Tiebosch €80.00

2022-07-16 - Class 31 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 D&J Idefix D&J Havanna Mr. Blue Dries Dekkers BE D & J Projects €31.00
30 Gina de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES S.l. Optinvest
39 Mrs Annelie Call me Pezi Lord Siclau Mouhamad Jabri SY Mouhamed Jabri
44 Loesje Ladro di Cuori di Ca'San Giorgio Le Tot de Semilly Ettore Metrangolo IT A. & W. Wolters & H.C.C.M. Ongering

2022-07-15 - Class 14 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 D&J Idefix D&J Havanna Mr. Blue Dries Dekkers BE D & J Projects
42 Mrs Annelie Call me Pezi Lord Siclau Mouhamad Jabri SY Mouhamed Jabri
48 Loesje Ladro di Cuori di Ca'San Giorgio Le Tot de Semilly Ettore Metrangolo IT A. & W. Wolters & H.C.C.M. Ongering
54 Gina de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES S.l. Optinvest

2022-07-14 - Class 1 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 D&J Idefix D&J Havanna Mr. Blue Dries Dekkers BE D & J Projects €100.00
24 Mrs Annelie Call me Pezi Lord Siclau Mouhamad Jabri SY Mouhamed Jabri
30 Gina de Montenegro Montenegro Tame Landphoenix I Antonio Mendes Anasagasti ES S.l. Optinvest
43 Loesje Ladro di Cuori di Ca'San Giorgio Le Tot de Semilly Ettore Metrangolo IT A. & W. Wolters & H.C.C.M. Ongering

2022-07-14 - Class 2 (7 & 8 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 Adje T Canabis Z Hemmingway Denise Wilson US A. Tiebosch

CSI2*

2022-07-16 - Class 21 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards

2022-07-16 - Class 30 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Cor Caretino Gold Numero Uno Jeffrey Schmitz NL Van Eeten €200.00

2022-07-15 - Class 17 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Cor Caretino Gold Numero Uno Jeffrey Schmitz NL Van Eeten

2022-07-15 - Class 19 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards €137.00

2022-07-14 - Class 7 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards

2022-07-14 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Cor Caretino Gold Numero Uno Jeffrey Schmitz NL Van Eeten €45.00

CSI1*

2022-07-15 - Class 11 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Donald Whitaker GB Lucy Struthers

2022-07-14 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Donald Whitaker GB Lucy Struthers

Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR)

CSIAm-A

2022-07-03 - Class 35 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Kandahar Amaretto Lordanos Emily Whiteside GB Castell Sports Horses €35.00
11 Rubin VHS Zenith Chellano Z Olivia Davison GB Stud Farm Upperhado €20.00
13 Ilaney Castell Caretino Ol Metta Faye Potter GB Castell Sports Horses
14 Brambley Boy Beowulf Animo Charlotte Donald GB Mary Fouhy

2022-07-02 - Class 22 (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Billy Um Bongo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Kelly Green US Donal Barnwell €165.00
8 Billy Gretel Billy Congo Capitol II Allegra Celesua GB Donal Barnwell €25.00
17 Valarico Temple Akropolis Bergerac Heidi Porter GB L Critchlow
19 Dewpoint Diamond Je t'Aime Flamenco Eagle Eyed Barbara Hester CA
21 Kimgarwyn Arlo Why Me Filice de Champeix Ella Clancy IE B S Squire
28 Sweet Candy Heartbreaker Lion d'Or xx Holly-Ann Stracey-Cheel GB C. Edwards
902 Lumbbrook lando Chagall Why Me Emma McIntosh GB Liz Jackson
904 Keet v/d Zwinkhoeve HBR Don't Touch It M Zacharov TN Mason Collins GB Stal de Zwinkhoeve

2022-07-02 - Class 26 (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Sweet Candy Heartbreaker Lion d'Or xx Holly-Ann Stracey-Cheel GB C. Edwards €65.00
10 Billy Gretel Billy Congo Capitol II Allegra Celesua GB Donal Barnwell €30.00
14 Valarico Temple Akropolis Bergerac Heidi Porter GB L Critchlow
23 Kimgarwyn Arlo Why Me Filice de Champeix Ella Clancy IE B S Squire
28 Billy Um Bongo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Kelly Green US Donal Barnwell
901 Keet v/d Zwinkhoeve HBR Don't Touch It M Zacharov TN Mason Collins GB Stal de Zwinkhoeve
902 Lumbbrook lando Chagall Why Me Emma McIntosh GB Liz Jackson

2022-07-02 - Class 27 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Pewit Quatorze Je t'Aime Flamenco Werther Ella Dickinson GB S Davies €20.00
13 Harthill Louisa Lord Luis Star Attraction Samantha Cowell GB N Barbour & O Townend €20.00
35 If Evers Girl Silver Wave Arko III Abbie Summers GB Harry Whall
38 Musicmaker Handel Sandro Z Georgina Round GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells
41 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus Pollyanna Gredley GB Sven Platt
48 White Sparke Argo Argento Ard Ohio Yunfei Wu CN F. Whitehouse
50 One Diamond Diarado Calido I Tilly Shaw IE S. Davenport

2022-07-01 - Class 15 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus Pollyanna Gredley GB Sven Platt €255.00
3 Harthill Louisa Lord Luis Star Attraction Samantha Cowell GB N Barbour & O Townend €190.00
5 If Evers Girl Silver Wave Arko III Abbie Summers GB Harry Whall €75.00
32 Pewit Quatorze Je t'Aime Flamenco Werther Ella Dickinson GB S Davies
40 White Sparke Argo Argento Ard Ohio Yunfei Wu CN F. Whitehouse
54 Musicmaker Handel Sandro Z Georgina Round GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells
55 One Diamond Diarado Calido I Tilly Shaw IE S. Davenport

2022-07-01 - Class 16 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Kandahar Amaretto Lordanos Emily Whiteside GB Castell Sports Horses €25.00
12 Rubin VHS Zenith Chellano Z Olivia Davison GB Stud Farm Upperhado €10.00
13 Brambley Boy Beowulf Animo Charlotte Donald GB Mary Fouhy
17 Ilaney Castell Caretino Ol Metta Faye Potter GB Castell Sports Horses

CSIYH1*

2022-07-03 - Class 36 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Just Call Me Henry Argento Kannan James Whitaker GB Murray Mcleish €605.00
3 Wicked's Vancouver Vancouver Cassini I James Smith GB Dick van Laar €275.00
10 Billy Barlow Cevin Z Billy Congo Polly Shaw GB Donal Barnwell €35.00
11 Lone Star Big Star Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous €20.00
12 Billy Outback Billy Congo Cevin Z Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell €20.00
13 Royale Tale Montreuxs Tale Animo Mark Edwards GB Sean & Charlene Daly €20.00
23 Kluidini Luidam Sam R Lance Whitehouse GB S. Hutchings
26 Dexter Colestus Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB P. Whitehouse
48 Zherindo Warrior Warrior's Glory VDL Sheraton Emily Whiteside GB Emily Whiteside

2022-07-03 - Class 42 (5 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Escape the Gossip Escape Z Dow Jones Courcel Carmen Edwards GB Sharon Urquhart €275.00
5 Make It Easy HBR Don't Touch It M Landos Anna Power GB €110.00
7 Harbey G.F Hickstead White Millfield Cascade Ben Carus GB Samantha Edis €55.00
8 Billy Wombat ARD VDL Douglas Cevin Z Tallulah Turner GB Donal Barnwell €45.00
11 Billy Heinz E.T Billy Mexico Vechta Maisy Williams GB Donal Barnwell €20.00
20 Chic Cheers Cassini Coriano Z Yazmin Davis GB Sd Sporthorses Ltd
21 Casino Caressini Miles Jon O'Donnell GB Kelly Hart
30 Still Too Darco Dallas Guidam Nadia Affi DK Janette Chinn
38 Ece Emer Emerald John Z Anthony Condon IE Eileen Conlon
39 Bella de Semilly Diamant de Semilly Tygo Nicolas Cadman GB Nicolas Cadman
901 Mais Oui Lancer Jarnac Tsunami de Hus Gayle Mcdonnell GB The Lancer Stud
903 Just Call Me Patrick I'm Special de Muze Emily Whiteside GB
905 Viva La Vida Cevin Z Vechta Isabel Saywell GB Charlotte Bacon

2022-07-02 - Class 34 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 La' Tommie HDH Cape Coral RBF Z Emma Stoker GB M. Dings €145.00
8 Destine To BE Diamant de Semilly Grandilot Declan Irvine GB K Cooper & A Doswell €35.00
9 Billy Jig Cevin Z Billy Congo William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €30.00
12 Ashdale Allstar Big Star Luidam Sophia Kelly GB Henry & Edna Harding €20.00
17 Gold Rush Golddigger Val de Saone II Maisy Williams GB Guy Williams
19 Polizzi unknown Mischa Irving GB Jennifer Birtwhistle
23 Billy Legend Cevin Z Riesling du Monselet Emma Stoker GB Donal Barnwell
25 Acapella Action-Breaker Kannan Leo Lamb GB K Cooper & A Doswell
26 Sfs Houdini SFS Aristio Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE Lisa Hales
27 Jak Cabrio Z John Z Anthony Condon IE Eileen Conlon
29 Billy Hustle Billy Mexico Billy Congo Pippa Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
31 Billy Rivera Casallo Z Kroongraaf Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell
34 Vagalenco GF Vagabond de la Pomme Clearway Stephen Crosby GB Samantha Edis
39 Forever Business Silver Wave It's the Business Charlotte Walker GB Lisa Jones
53 Billy Hepburn Chacoon Blue Animo Faye Sutton GB Donal Barnwell
55 Carezzo Arezzo VDL Andiamo Z Douglas Duffin GB Richard Jenkinson
60 Calamari Flinstone De Ness VDL Kalusha Liane Smith GB Liane Smith
63 Billy Cossette ARD VDL Douglas Billy Congo Paul Sims GB Donal Barnwell
64 Billy Foxtrot Billy Mexico Billy Congo Philip Spivey GB Donal Barnwell

2022-07-01 - Class 18 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Royale Tale Montreuxs Tale Animo Mark Edwards GB Sean & Charlene Daly €295.00
13 Billy Barlow Cevin Z Billy Congo Polly Shaw GB Donal Barnwell €20.00
17 Just Call Me Henry Argento Kannan James Whitaker GB Murray Mcleish
18 Wicked's Vancouver Vancouver Cassini I James Smith GB Dick van Laar
19 Dexter Colestus Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB P. Whitehouse
22 Kluidini Luidam Sam R Lance Whitehouse GB S. Hutchings
23 Billy Pollard Cevin Z Billy Congo Genevieve (Chuffy) Clarke GB Donal Barnwell
29 C.Star WW Big Star Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Anna Beck GB Gerda Weston
40 Billy Outback Billy Congo Cevin Z Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell
42 Zherindo Warrior Warrior's Glory VDL Sheraton Emily Whiteside GB Emily Whiteside
49 Lone Star Big Star Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous

2022-07-01 - Class 21 (5 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Escape the Gossip Escape Z Dow Jones Courcel Carmen Edwards GB Sharon Urquhart €65.00
13 Billy Wombat ARD VDL Douglas Cevin Z Tallulah Turner GB Donal Barnwell €10.00
15 Harbey G.F Hickstead White Millfield Cascade Ben Carus GB Samantha Edis
16 Mais Oui Lancer Jarnac Tsunami de Hus Gayle Mcdonnell GB The Lancer Stud
17 Ece Emer Emerald John Z Anthony Condon IE Eileen Conlon
22 Just Call Me Patrick I'm Special de Muze Emily Whiteside GB
31 Make It Easy HBR Don't Touch It M Landos Anna Power GB
34 Casino Caressini Miles Jon O'Donnell GB Kelly Hart
37 Viva La Vida Cevin Z Vechta Isabel Saywell GB Charlotte Bacon
38 Chic Cheers Cassini Coriano Z Yazmin Davis GB Sd Sporthorses Ltd
41 Billy Heinz E.T Billy Mexico Vechta Maisy Williams GB Donal Barnwell
42 Billy Majorette Toulon Billy Congo Genevieve (Chuffy) Clarke GB Donal Barnwell
45 Bella de Semilly Diamant de Semilly Tygo Nicolas Cadman GB Nicolas Cadman
46 Still Too Darco Dallas Guidam Nadia Affi DK Janette Chinn

CSI3*

2022-07-03 - Class 40 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP €1,210.00
4 Tarzan Cevin Z Animo Pippa Funnell GB Nina Aasen €365.00
8 Cambridge Cevin Z Concorde William Whitaker GB Jenny Bingham €90.00
24 Os Vino Chacco-Blue Lancerto Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
30 Kandleford Kannan Pythagoras Z Joseph Stockdale GB
35 Billy Nikon Plot Blue Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
42 Billy Matador Billy Mexico Animo Jonathon Buxton GB Donal Barnwell
44 Harthill Magician Arkol Saluut James Whitaker GB Harthill Stud

2022-07-03 - Class 38: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €6,105.00
7 Equine America Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €1,830.00
8 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales €1,525.00
15 Calcourt Particle Spartacus TN Lasino Joe Fernyhough GB Calcourt Equestrian
24 Ashdale Legend Luidam Lux Z Jonathon Buxton GB Edna & Henry Harding
26 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis
29 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam James Smith GB S Davies
30 Luttoria Luidam Vittorio Christopher Smith GB Lisa Roper
31 One To Watch Kannan Jalisco B James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport
38 Cynthia Flint Aerobic Upton's Kafca Gemma Ellison GB
905 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles

2022-07-03 - Class 37 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Tiger Bright For Pleasure Animo William Fletcher GB Diane Wilson €145.00
8 Billy Kvitfjell Chacco-Blue Billy Congo Simon Crippen GB Donal Barnwell €35.00
12 Can Balloon Q Balloon Candle King Paul Sims GB €15.00

2022-07-02 - Class 28 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Billy Kodak Billy Mexico Vechta Pippa Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €330.00
7 Billy Pearl Cevin Z Turtle Island (IRE) Philip Spivey GB Donal Barnwell €220.00
12 Dreams of Don Don VHP Z Special Graf Jude Burgess GB €75.00
22 Strides Josie Don VHP Z Quattro B Jonathon Buxton GB
23 Equine America Billy Mccain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
26 Joplin MTF Starpower Verdi TN Ronnie Jones GB Castell Sports Horses
29 Can Balloon Q Balloon Candle King Paul Sims GB
32 Just Special I'm Special de Muze Wizzerd WV Geoff Billington GB Castell Sports Horses
38 Baglioni Spartacus TN Baloussini Amy Inglis GB Sd Sporthorses Ltd
43 Galtur Cornet's Stern Balou du Rouet William Whitaker GB Philip Tuckwell
47 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Antonia Platt GB
57 Cynthia Flint Aerobic Upton's Kafca Gemma Ellison GB
901 London Eye Glock's London Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous

2022-07-02 - Class 30: Puissance

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Cynthia Flint Aerobic Upton's Kafca Gemma Ellison GB €300.00

2022-07-01 - Class 17 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Dreams of Don Don VHP Z Special Graf Jude Burgess GB €825.00
5 Billy Pearl Cevin Z Turtle Island (IRE) Philip Spivey GB Donal Barnwell €330.00
6 Can Balloon Q Balloon Candle King Paul Sims GB €245.00
15 Baglioni Spartacus TN Baloussini Amy Inglis GB Sd Sporthorses Ltd €25.00
26 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
29 Os Vino Chacco-Blue Lancerto Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
35 Billy Matador Billy Mexico Animo Jonathon Buxton GB Donal Barnwell
44 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Antonia Platt GB
47 Cambridge Cevin Z Concorde William Whitaker GB Jenny Bingham
49 Billy Nikon Plot Blue Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2022-07-01 - Class 19 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €2,905.00
7 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam James Smith GB S Davies €870.00
9 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis €580.00
14 Luttoria Luidam Vittorio Christopher Smith GB Lisa Roper €120.00
18 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales €120.00
19 Equine America Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
21 Calcourt Particle Spartacus TN Lasino Joe Fernyhough GB Calcourt Equestrian
26 Ashdale Legend Luidam Lux Z Jonathon Buxton GB Edna & Henry Harding
53 Joplin MTF Starpower Verdi TN Ronnie Jones GB Castell Sports Horses
909 Billy Kodak Billy Mexico Vechta Pippa Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

CSI1*

2022-07-03 - Class 41 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Kvitfjell Chacco-Blue Billy Congo Simon Crippen GB Donal Barnwell €360.00
4 Billy van Gogh Billy Congo Kroongraaf Philip Spivey GB Donal Barnwell €110.00
16 Bridge Town Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Alice Crowley GB Jo Pay
18 Oaken Gracie Kannan Landjonker Paul Sims GB John Brindley
23 One Gem Emerald Christopher Smith GB Davenport Stables Limited
28 Billy Cevetti Cevin Z Andretti xx Ben Hobday GB Donal Barnwell
33 Peppercorn Peppermill Polytraum Molly Davies GB Rebecca Stones
42 Leyla III Nabucco de Breve Sara Beattie GB Melanie Butcher

2022-07-03 - Class 43 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 One To Go Argento Magic Darco Ella Quigley IE Stephen Davenport €220.00

2022-07-02 - Class 31 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Billy van Gogh Billy Congo Kroongraaf Philip Spivey GB Donal Barnwell €220.00
10 Leyla III Nabucco de Breve Sara Beattie GB Melanie Butcher €30.00
13 Billy Cevetti Cevin Z Andretti xx Ben Hobday GB Donal Barnwell €20.00
14 Billy Franklin Cevin Z Riesling du Monselet Genevieve (Chuffy) Clarke GB Donal Barnwell €20.00
17 Oaken Gracie Kannan Landjonker Paul Sims GB John Brindley
25 Billy Kvitfjell Chacco-Blue Billy Congo Simon Crippen GB Donal Barnwell
26 Bouncer Lordanos Kings Master Madison Heath GB
33 Peppercorn Peppermill Polytraum Molly Davies GB Rebecca Stones
41 Kannendro Cinsey Kannan Caroline Breen GB Caroline Breen
42 One Gem Emerald Christopher Smith GB Davenport Stables Limited

2022-07-02 - Class 33 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 True Blue III Chacco-Blue Manhattan Red Morgan GB Equesrtrian Midland €485.00
13 Grand Cru Lord Castell Berlin Glain Watkin Jones GB Mark Evans
17 Elgento Argento Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB
23 Billy Blossom Zinedine Vechta David Simpson IE Donal Barnwell
33 OS Bourgogne Rouge Typhoon S Diarado Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
34 Berlin's Chapter Berlin Quidam de Revel Anna Beck GB Gerda Weston

2022-07-02 - Class 29 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Tony Pearson GB David Simpson €185.00
14 One To Go Argento Magic Darco Ella Quigley IE Stephen Davenport
19 Ivory Don VHP Z Cartogran Madison Heath GB Castell Sports Horses
29 Billy Rasputin Billy Congo Cassini I William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2022-07-01 - Class 20 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 True Blue III Chacco-Blue Manhattan Red Morgan GB Equesrtrian Midland €360.00
12 OS Bourgogne Rouge Typhoon S Diarado Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €20.00
14 Bridge Town Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Alice Crowley GB Jo Pay €20.00
15 Newton Pacific VDL Atlantic (Archie Bunker) Indoctro Sophia Kelly GB Newton Stud €20.00
33 Elgento Argento Nabab de Reve Joseph Davison GB
46 Grand Cru Lord Castell Berlin Glain Watkin Jones GB Mark Evans
51 Bouncer Lordanos Kings Master Madison Heath GB

2022-07-01 - Class 23 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Billy Rasputin Billy Congo Cassini I William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €110.00
14 Ivory Don VHP Z Cartogran Madison Heath GB Castell Sports Horses
17 One To Go Argento Magic Darco Ella Quigley IE Stephen Davenport
24 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Tony Pearson GB David Simpson
30 Berlin's Chapter Berlin Quidam de Revel Anna Beck GB Gerda Weston
36 Billy Blossom Zinedine Vechta David Simpson IE Donal Barnwell

Gesves (BEL)

Championnat GHCR

2022-07-24 - Class 17: Final 5 year old (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 La Bonita Chavannaise Cicero Z van Paemel Graf Sponeck Emilie Evrard BE Elevage Chavannais

2022-07-24 - Class 19: Final 6 year old (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Diamant Skye Diamant de Semilly Baloubet du Rouet Tanguy De Coninck BE E.A.C. B.V.

2022-07-22 - Class 7: 2nd manche 5 year old (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 La Bonita Chavannaise Cicero Z van Paemel Graf Sponeck Emilie Evrard BE Elevage Chavannais
90 Lord de la Salm Peppermill PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Yves Vilain BE Horses Agri Salm

2022-07-22 - Class 8: 2nd manche 6 year old (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Diamant Skye Diamant de Semilly Baloubet du Rouet Tanguy De Coninck BE E.A.C. B.V.

2022-07-21 - Class 2: 1st manche 5 year old (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 La Bonita Chavannaise Cicero Z van Paemel Graf Sponeck Emilie Evrard BE Elevage Chavannais
85 Lord de la Salm Peppermill PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Yves Vilain BE Horses Agri Salm

2022-07-21 - Class 3: 1st manche 6 year old (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Diamant Skye Diamant de Semilly Baloubet du Rouet Tanguy De Coninck BE E.A.C. B.V.

Traverse City, MI (USA)

CSI2*

2022-07-14 - Class 999 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Wonder If Cevin Z Castle Forbes Bolivar Amanda Derbyshire GB Howard Roe €7,400.00

Valkenswaard (NED)

CSI2*

2022-07-31 - Class 16 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Alexander Housen BE Vikki Gosling

2022-07-30 - Class 13 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Donald Whitaker GB Lucy Struthers
38 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Alexander Housen BE Vikki Gosling

2022-07-29 - Class 11 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Donald Whitaker GB Lucy Struthers

2022-07-29 - Class 12 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Alexander Housen BE Vikki Gosling

CSI1*

2022-07-31 - Class 26 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
903 Bentley Cevin Z Cavalier Royale Gabrielle Enright IE Alex Hempleman

2022-07-31 - Class 27 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Billy Bilboa Plot Blue Cevin Z Gabrielle Enright IE Donal Barnwell €350.00
10 Java Chagall Lawito Myrtle Steel John Hallion GB Castell Sports Horses €88.00

2022-07-30 - Class 22 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Bentley Cevin Z Cavalier Royale Gabrielle Enright IE Alex Hempleman €125.00
21 Billy Bilboa Plot Blue Cevin Z Gabrielle Enright IE Donal Barnwell

2022-07-30 - Class 23 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Java Chagall Lawito Myrtle Steel John Hallion GB Castell Sports Horses €38.00

2022-07-29 - Class 20 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Bentley Cevin Z Cavalier Royale Gabrielle Enright IE Alex Hempleman
46 Billy Bilboa Plot Blue Cevin Z Gabrielle Enright IE Donal Barnwell

2022-07-29 - Class 21 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Java Chagall Lawito Myrtle Steel John Hallion GB Castell Sports Horses €70.00

CSI4*

2022-07-31 - Class 6: GP (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Alexander Housen BE Brendon Stud

2022-07-30 - Class 4 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Alexander Housen BE Brendon Stud

2022-07-29 - Class 2 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Alexander Housen BE Brendon Stud

CSIYH1*

2022-07-17 - Class 9 (6 & 7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Hascombe Verona Verdi TN Orlando Lars Kersten NL SFB Equestrian Ltd.

2022-07-16 - Class 8 (6 & 7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Hascombe Verona Verdi TN Orlando Lars Kersten NL SFB Equestrian Ltd.

2022-07-15 - Class 7 (6 & 7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Hascombe Verona Verdi TN Orlando Lars Kersten NL SFB Equestrian Ltd.

CSI1*

2022-07-17 - Class 25: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Alexander Housen BE Vikki Gosling €300.00

2022-07-17 - Class 27 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Lady D Luidam Lux Z Maison McIntyre US Henry & Edna Harding €245.00
13 Venezia VDL Cardento Nabab de Reve Marie Schalken NL

2022-07-17 - Class 26 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Bazinga M&C Gamelus R Julia Sonnen DE €100.00

2022-07-16 - Class 22 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Lady D Luidam Lux Z Maison McIntyre US Henry & Edna Harding €125.00
29 Bazinga M&C Gamelus R Julia Sonnen DE

2022-07-16 - Class 23 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Venezia VDL Cardento Nabab de Reve Marie Schalken NL €40.00
903 Roscoe's Amour Ontario Azett Imogen Beecroft GB Sandra Stafford

2022-07-16 - Class 24 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Alexander Housen BE Vikki Gosling
901 Billy Alpen VDL Cardento Animo Maison McIntyre US Donal Barnwell

2022-07-15 - Class 19 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Billy Alpen VDL Cardento Animo Maison McIntyre US Donal Barnwell €400.00
27 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Alexander Housen BE Vikki Gosling

2022-07-15 - Class 20 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Bazinga M&C Gamelus R Julia Sonnen DE

2022-07-15 - Class 21 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Lady D Luidam Lux Z Maison McIntyre US Henry & Edna Harding €55.00
11 Venezia VDL Cardento Nabab de Reve Marie Schalken NL €25.00
12 Roscoe's Amour Ontario Azett Imogen Beecroft GB Sandra Stafford €25.00

CSI2*

2022-07-17 - Class 17: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Alexander Housen BE Brendon Stud
901 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Alessandro La Commare IT Julie Andrews

2022-07-17 - Class 18 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 A.S Eden For Fashion Narcos II Wout Jan van der Schans NL Khayat Familie Holdings €490.00
16 Abbervail Diamant Diamant de Semilly Chair Lift xx Bart Lips NL Robert Verburgt
25 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Wout Jan van der Schans NL Jana Khayat

2022-07-16 - Class 14 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Alessandro La Commare IT Julie Andrews €640.00

2022-07-16 - Class 13 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Alexander Housen BE Brendon Stud €550.00
35 Abbervail Diamant Diamant de Semilly Chair Lift xx Bart Lips NL Robert Verburgt
37 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Wout Jan van der Schans NL Jana Khayat

2022-07-16 - Class 15 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 A.S Eden For Fashion Narcos II Wout Jan van der Schans NL Khayat Familie Holdings

2022-07-15 - Class 10 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Alexander Housen BE Brendon Stud €1,000.00
31 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Wout Jan van der Schans NL Jana Khayat
49 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Alessandro La Commare IT Julie Andrews

2022-07-15 - Class 11 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
38 Abbervail Diamant Diamant de Semilly Chair Lift xx Bart Lips NL Robert Verburgt

2022-07-15 - Class 12 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 A.S Eden For Fashion Narcos II Wout Jan van der Schans NL Khayat Familie Holdings €35.00

CSI2*

2022-07-10 - Class 16 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Billy Alpen VDL Cardento Animo Maison McIntyre US Donal Barnwell €160.00

2022-07-10 - Class 18 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Alessandro La Commare IT Julie Andrews

2022-07-09 - Class 15 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Alessandro La Commare IT Julie Andrews €160.00
14 Billy Alpen VDL Cardento Animo Maison McIntyre US Donal Barnwell

2022-07-08 - Class 12 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Alessandro La Commare IT Julie Andrews €240.00
39 Billy Alpen VDL Cardento Animo Maison McIntyre US Donal Barnwell

CSI1*

2022-07-10 - Class 27 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Venezia VDL Cardento Nabab de Reve Marie Schalken NL €245.00

2022-07-09 - Class 23 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Venezia VDL Cardento Nabab de Reve Marie Schalken NL €40.00
901 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Rachel Penner US Donal Barnwell

2022-07-08 - Class 21 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Venezia VDL Cardento Nabab de Reve Marie Schalken NL €100.00
16 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Rachel Penner US Donal Barnwell

East Dorset, VT (USA) - Nat.

Manchester Summer Festival (II)

2022-07-16 - GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Ballinteskin Joe KEC Maximum Joe Aldatus Willie Tynan IE Michael Griffin €800.00

Vermont Summer Special (I)

2022-07-10 - GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Ballinteskin Joe KEC Maximum Joe Aldatus Willie Tynan IE Michael Griffin €2,400.00
8 Pepper Pogo Peppermill Polytraum Katie Tyler US R. Stone €1,200.00

Saugerties (USA) - Nat.

HITS on the Hudson IV

2022-07-22 - GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Egalini Cheers Cassini Jalisco B Evan Coluccio US Jane Davies €500.00

Gesves (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 6215 (Qualifier YH)

2022-07-27 - Class 2 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
67 Renesse Lavillon Echo van het Neerenbosch Roy Hanlon BE Jos Motmans
123 Lord de la Salm Peppermill PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Yves Vilain BE Horses Agri Salm
920 Roman van 't Goovahof Emerald Quintero ASK Tom Mortelmans BE Willy Goovaerts

2022-07-27 - Class 4 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Granada LVP Grandorado TN Lordanos Jean-Baptiste De Brabandere BE LVP Stables
10 Laville Topfok Lavillon Bentley vd Heffinck Monique Becker XX BVBA Topfok SI
25 Likeur D CR Twilight Chellano Z Stephanie Servais BE W. van Doorn
47 Diamant Skye Diamant de Semilly Baloubet du Rouet Tanguy De Coninck BE E.A.C. B.V.

2022-07-26 - Class 1 (4 year old) (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Baloucante di Luna Balou du Rouet Canturano I Kelly Cornelis BE Stal Di Luna
1 Sylvester ter Linden Richebourg Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Louis Declerck BE Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke
33 Lotte 111 El Barone 111 Z Heartbreaker Gilles Van Hamme BE Stud 111

CSN 6214 - Cyclus

2022-07-17 - Class 7 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Calief Topfok Lavillon Toulon Jordy Oostvogels BE BVBA Topfok SI
20 Kandide Chavannaise Cicero Z van Paemel Graf Sponeck Emilie Evrard BE Elevage Chavannais
32 Je t'Aime Ter Linden Forever d'Arco ter Linden Clinton Tim Van den Broeck BE Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke
59 Likeur D CR Twilight Chellano Z Stephanie Servais BE W. van Doorn
61 Top Music Mosito van het Hellehof Bamako de Muze Walter Lelie BE Walter Lelie
190 Qouunene AMG Azzaro Vbd Z Contender José Thiry BE Sabine Dons

2022-07-17 - Class 9 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Jodie de la Salm Nonstop Perhaps vh Molenvondel Emmanuel Neale BE Pol Gaspard

2022-07-16 - Class 2 (5 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Colletto Star Cabry Red Star M Clinton Peter Schollaert BE Cabry Invest
103 La Bonita Chavannaise Cicero Z van Paemel Graf Sponeck Emilie Evrard BE Elevage Chavannais
103 Pomerol van de Eekhoek Pablo Quasimodo vd Molendreef Rania Dindane BE Chris de Heer
215 Ramatuelle van Quadross Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Comme il faut Matthias Hens BE Quadross Stables Bvba
261 Limbo Chavannais Cicero Z van Paemel Ogano Sitte Emilie Evrard BE Elevage Chavannais
303 Lord de la Salm Peppermill PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Yves Vilain BE Horses Agri Salm
907 Renesse Lavillon Echo van het Neerenbosch Espéranza Tomic BE Jos Motmans

2022-07-15 - Class 3 (4 year old) (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Sjalom Di Cabra Bamako de Muze Clinton Walter Lelie BE Sandra Carboni
1 Annelies A Big Boy Quidam de Revel Lieselot Boons BE Veehandel Musterd BV
125 Lotte 111 El Barone 111 Z Heartbreaker Gilles Van Hamme BE Stud 111

San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2022-07-31 - Class 40: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Defi Bigtime Defi Platiere I'm Little Big Time Federico Coppola IT Tommie Mannion

2022-07-30 - Class 21 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Defi Bigtime Defi Platiere I'm Little Big Time Federico Coppola IT Tommie Mannion

Lier (BEL)

CSI1*

2022-07-31 - Class IX: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Camila 111 Fantomas de Muze Clovis Steven Vermeir BE Stud 111 €75.00

2022-07-31 - Class VII (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Billy Make Haste Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Hadar Cats IL Donal Barnwell €40.00

2022-07-31 - Class VIII (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Funderella Fundus Atlantus Sven Seidel-Fehling DE G. Smales €23.00

2022-07-30 - Class IV (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Mornike de Tiji Bamako de Muze Contender Anke De Breucker BE T & J Bvba €150.00

2022-07-30 - Class VI (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Billy Make Haste Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Hadar Cats IL Donal Barnwell €30.00

2022-07-29 - Class II (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 Mornike de Tiji Bamako de Muze Contender Anke De Breucker BE T & J Bvba

2022-07-29 - Class III (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Billy Make Haste Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Hadar Cats IL Donal Barnwell €19.00
36 Funderella Fundus Atlantus Sven Seidel-Fehling DE G. Smales
903 Mozzarella Vdp16 Balou de Vesquerie Darco Kyara Murreli BE Vezio Di Passio

CSI2*

2022-07-31 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
50 Billy Quartz Billy Mexico Billy Congo Zazou Hoffman US Donal Barnwell

2022-07-31 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Qi Dao NH ARD VDL Douglas Havidoff Kim Emmen NL Nancy Huijsmans €438.00

2022-07-30 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell
41 Qi Dao NH ARD VDL Douglas Havidoff Kim Emmen NL Nancy Huijsmans

2022-07-29 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Billy Quartz Billy Mexico Billy Congo Zazou Hoffman US Donal Barnwell

2022-07-28 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
60 Qi Dao NH ARD VDL Douglas Havidoff Kim Emmen NL Nancy Huijsmans

2022-07-28 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Billy Quartz Billy Mexico Billy Congo Zazou Hoffman US Donal Barnwell

2022-07-28 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Billy Tudor Cevin Z Andiamo Z Jane Annett GB Donal Barnwell €35.00

CSIYH1*

2022-07-30 - Class E (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
80 Viva Gold E.T. Caretino Gold Hors la Loi II Demi van Grunsven NL Van Grunsven Jumping Stables BV

2022-07-30 - Class F (7 & 8 year old) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Tom Sneppe BE Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke

2022-07-29 - Class D (7 & 8 year old) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Tom Sneppe BE Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke

2022-07-29 - Class C (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
78 Viva Gold E.T. Caretino Gold Hors la Loi II Demi van Grunsven NL Van Grunsven Jumping Stables BV

2022-07-28 - Class A (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
84 Viva Gold E.T. Caretino Gold Hors la Loi II Demi van Grunsven NL Van Grunsven Jumping Stables BV

2022-07-28 - Class B (7 & 8 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Tom Sneppe BE Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke €225.00

Lexington, KY (USA) - Nat.

Kentucky Summer Horse Show

2022-07-30 - Class 651: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri T.J. O'Mara US L. Popely €1,000.00

Clenze (GER) Nat.

-

2022-07-31 - Class 24 (M1*) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Billy Noel Kannan Clover Hill Kim Adina Kramer DE Donal Barnwell

Elmlohe (GER) - Nat.

-

2022-07-31 - Class 43 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
904 Lyjana La Coste Landadel Nike von Lilienfeld-Toal DE Karl Vosshage

NatChYH (Belgium)

LIer

2022-07-31 - Final ranking 7-year old (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Prianti de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Echo van 't Spieveld Mathieu Bourdeaud'Hui BE T & J Bvba
15 Final Touch de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Quick Star Simon Prouvé BE T & J Bvba

2022-07-31 - Class 4: Final 7 year old (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Prianti de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Echo van 't Spieveld Mathieu Bourdeaud'Hui BE T & J Bvba
10 Final Touch de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Quick Star Simon Prouvé BE T & J Bvba

2022-07-30 - Class 3: Consolation 7 year old (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Apple Jack van het Schaeck E Star For Pleasure Joris Vergauwen BE Perry De Winter
36 Daddy's Day Dream P Just Daddy P Cicero Z van Paemel Laurent Nuyens BE Ronnie Storms
901 Jodie de la Salm Nonstop Perhaps vh Molenvondel Emmanuel Neale BE Pol Gaspard

2022-07-29 - Class 2: 2nd manche 7 year old (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 Final Touch de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Quick Star Simon Prouvé BE T & J Bvba
35 Gigolo van Berkenbroeck Gitano V Berkenbroeck Perhaps vh Molenvondel Odile Gierech BE
35 Prianti de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Echo van 't Spieveld Mathieu Bourdeaud'Hui BE T & J Bvba
35 Daddy's Day Dream P Just Daddy P Cicero Z van Paemel Laurent Nuyens BE Ronnie Storms
84 Apple Jack van het Schaeck E Star For Pleasure Joris Vergauwen BE Perry De Winter
118 Jodie de la Salm Nonstop Perhaps vh Molenvondel Emmanuel Neale BE Pol Gaspard

2022-07-28 - Class 1: 1st manche 7 year old (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Prianti de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Echo van 't Spieveld Mathieu Bourdeaud'Hui BE T & J Bvba
35 Final Touch de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Quick Star Simon Prouvé BE T & J Bvba
76 Daddy's Day Dream P Just Daddy P Cicero Z van Paemel Laurent Nuyens BE Ronnie Storms
76 Apple Jack van het Schaeck E Star For Pleasure Joris Vergauwen BE Perry De Winter
139 Gigolo van Berkenbroeck Gitano V Berkenbroeck Perhaps vh Molenvondel Odile Gierech BE
140 Jodie de la Salm Nonstop Perhaps vh Molenvondel Emmanuel Neale BE Pol Gaspard

Dinard (FRA)

CSI1*

2022-07-31 - Class 27: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Billy Alpen VDL Cardento Animo Maison McIntyre US Donal Barnwell €1,500.00

2022-07-30 - Class 26 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Naomi 55 Verdi TN Heartbreaker Nicola Wilson GB Sven Platt €600.00
901 Joely Van Het Asborneveld Titanic Spiraunou Francesca Corich Van Der Bas NZ Lenaerts Thijssen
902 Billy Geilo Winningmood Billy Congo Carter Weil US Donal Barnwell

2022-07-29 - Class 23 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Naomi 55 Verdi TN Heartbreaker Nicola Wilson GB Sven Platt €375.00
9 Joely Van Het Asborneveld Titanic Spiraunou Francesca Corich Van Der Bas NZ Lenaerts Thijssen €45.00
18 Billy Geilo Winningmood Billy Congo Carter Weil US Donal Barnwell

2022-07-29 - Class 24 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Alpen VDL Cardento Animo Maison McIntyre US Donal Barnwell €1,000.00

2022-07-28 - Class 21 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Naomi 55 Verdi TN Heartbreaker Nicola Wilson GB Sven Platt €375.00
7 Billy Geilo Winningmood Billy Congo Carter Weil US Donal Barnwell €60.00
14 Billy Alpen VDL Cardento Animo Maison McIntyre US Donal Barnwell
32 Joely Van Het Asborneveld Titanic Spiraunou Francesca Corich Van Der Bas NZ Lenaerts Thijssen

CSIYH1*

2022-07-30 - Class 18 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Karlsson Carrera VDL Concorde Bertram Allen IE A. & W. Wolters & H.C.C.M. Ongering

2022-07-29 - Class 17 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Karlsson Carrera VDL Concorde Bertram Allen IE A. & W. Wolters & H.C.C.M. Ongering €600.00

2022-07-28 - Class 16 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Karlsson Carrera VDL Concorde Bertram Allen IE A. & W. Wolters & H.C.C.M. Ongering €60.00

Nice (FRA)

CSIL1*

2022-07-31 - Class 18 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Fabienne C Cato Z Ferragamo Elizabeth Cunningham GB Corinne Collins €140.00

2022-07-30 - Class 12 (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Fabienne C Cato Z Ferragamo Elizabeth Cunningham GB Corinne Collins €20.00

2022-07-29 - Class 5 (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Fabienne C Cato Z Ferragamo Elizabeth Cunningham GB Corinne Collins €35.00

CSI1*

2022-07-31 - Class 13 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Patricia Bardon Planchat FR Willy Sidorak €225.00

2022-07-30 - Class 7 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Patricia Bardon Planchat FR Willy Sidorak €175.00

2022-07-29 - Class 1 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Patricia Bardon Planchat FR Willy Sidorak €150.00

Narni (ITA)

CSI1*

2022-07-31 - Class 18 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Odilina des Bruyeres Hilton des Bruyeres Orlando Virginia Macii IT

2022-07-31 - Class 19 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Upgraded Flight Upgrade Cb Mission (Turbo) Iride Ceccacci IT Michelle Rowles

2022-07-31 - Class 20 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Honey-B Van Het Heerehof Prince Ardent Jockey Club Tresor Lavinia Cervigni IT C. Heere

2022-07-31 - Class 21 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 Foxsy V Cheers Cassini Quito de Baussy Edoardo Piccini IT Stephen Davenport

2022-07-30 - Class 16 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Lot Kannan Baloubet du Rouet Alvise Sed IT A. & W. Wolters & H.C.C.M. Ongering
901 Odilina des Bruyeres Hilton des Bruyeres Orlando Virginia Macii IT

2022-07-30 - Class 17 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Upgraded Flight Upgrade Cb Mission (Turbo) Iride Ceccacci IT Michelle Rowles €15.00
13 Honey-B Van Het Heerehof Prince Ardent Jockey Club Tresor Lavinia Cervigni IT C. Heere

2022-07-29 - Class 12 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Lot Kannan Baloubet du Rouet Alvise Sed IT A. & W. Wolters & H.C.C.M. Ongering

2022-07-29 - Class 13 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Honey-B Van Het Heerehof Prince Ardent Jockey Club Tresor Lavinia Cervigni IT C. Heere €13.00
16 Upgraded Flight Upgrade Cb Mission (Turbo) Iride Ceccacci IT Michelle Rowles
901 Odilina des Bruyeres Hilton des Bruyeres Orlando Virginia Macii IT

2022-07-29 - Class 15 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Foxsy V Cheers Cassini Quito de Baussy Edoardo Piccini IT Stephen Davenport

2022-07-28 - Class 11 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Foxsy V Cheers Cassini Quito de Baussy Edoardo Piccini IT Stephen Davenport

CSIYH1* 6yo

2022-07-30 - Class 8 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Cocolina Magic Festo van Paemel Toulon Francesco Franco IT Magic Horses Belgium Sprl

2022-07-29 - Class 5 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Cocolina Magic Festo van Paemel Toulon Francesco Franco IT Magic Horses Belgium Sprl

2022-07-28 - Class 2 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Cocolina Magic Festo van Paemel Toulon Francesco Franco IT Magic Horses Belgium Sprl

CSI2*

2022-07-30 - Class 29 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Harvey Du Haras Des Barrages Caddy Van de Kapel Gladstone Davide Campoccia IT St Stables Sprl €38.00

2022-07-29 - Class 25 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Harvey Du Haras Des Barrages Caddy Van de Kapel Gladstone Davide Campoccia IT St Stables Sprl

2022-07-28 - Class 22 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Harvey Du Haras Des Barrages Caddy Van de Kapel Gladstone Davide Campoccia IT St Stables Sprl

Hickstead (GBR)

CSIYH1*

2022-07-31 - Class 9 (7 & 8 year old) (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Spring Willow Luidam VDL Corland Sally Goding GB Debbie Goding €2,640.00
8 Just Call Me Henry Argento Kannan James Whitaker GB Murray Mcleish €200.00
10 Billy Utah Cevin Z Vechta Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell €160.00
16 Billy Boleyn Cevin Z Andiamo Z Lottie Tutt GB Donal Barnwell
17 Billy Rasputin Billy Congo Cassini I William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2022-07-29 - Class 4 (7 & 8 year old) (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Just Call Me Henry Argento Kannan James Whitaker GB Murray Mcleish €660.00
4 Spring Willow Luidam VDL Corland Sally Goding GB Debbie Goding €200.00
5 Billy Boleyn Cevin Z Andiamo Z Lottie Tutt GB Donal Barnwell €120.00
6 Billy Utah Cevin Z Vechta Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell €90.00
18 Billy Rasputin Billy Congo Cassini I William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
24 London Eye Glock's London Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous

2022-07-28 - Class 3 (7 & 8 year old) (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Spring Willow Luidam VDL Corland Sally Goding GB Debbie Goding €235.00
11 Billy Utah Cevin Z Vechta Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell
14 Just Call Me Henry Argento Kannan James Whitaker GB Murray Mcleish
18 Billy Rasputin Billy Congo Cassini I William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
28 London Eye Glock's London Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous
31 Billy Boleyn Cevin Z Andiamo Z Lottie Tutt GB Donal Barnwell

CSIO5*-NC EUD1

2022-07-31 - Class 10: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Shane Breen IE Carron Nicol €1,500.00
16 Galtur Cornet's Stern Balou du Rouet William Whitaker GB Philip Tuckwell
29 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis
903 Equine America Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
904 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles

2022-07-30 - Class 7 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie €255.00
32 Equine America Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2022-07-30 - Class 8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Kandleford Kannan Pythagoras Z Joseph Stockdale GB €765.00
14 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles
15 Equine America Billy Marmite Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
18 Azolette Commisaris Concorde Holly Smith GB Claire Dealy
21 Advocator C.S. Randi Lux Z Angelie von Essen SE Tim Wardle

2022-07-29 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Equine America Billy Marmite Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €360.00
20 Azolette Commisaris Concorde Holly Smith GB Claire Dealy
24 Advocator C.S. Randi Lux Z Angelie von Essen SE Tim Wardle
32 Kandleford Kannan Pythagoras Z Joseph Stockdale GB

2022-07-29 - Class 6: NC (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Shane Breen IE Carron Nicol €4,180.00

2022-07-28 - Class 1 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Equine America Billy Marmite Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €120.00
8 Kandleford Kannan Pythagoras Z Joseph Stockdale GB €100.00
28 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Shane Breen IE Carron Nicol
53 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis
61 Azolette Commisaris Concorde Holly Smith GB Claire Dealy
69 Baglioni Spartacus TN Baloussini Amy Inglis GB Sd Sporthorses Ltd
906 Advocator C.S. Randi Lux Z Angelie von Essen SE Tim Wardle

2022-07-28 - Class 2 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles €638.00
20 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie
22 Galtur Cornet's Stern Balou du Rouet William Whitaker GB Philip Tuckwell
39 Equine America Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
901 Cevann Cevin Z Kannan Holly Smith GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells

Courlans (FRA)

CSI3*

2022-07-31 - Class 16: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales €1,292.00

2022-07-29 - Class 9 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
62 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales

2022-07-28 - Class 6 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales €765.00

Åby (SWE) - Nat.

Westcoast Equestrian Week

2022-07-31 - Class 22 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 One Aventador Luidam Lord Z Erik Nordström SE Davenport Stables €900.00

Szilvásvárad (HUN)

CSIJ-A

2022-07-30 - Class 20: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Vastgoed W Vagrant Z Cash Linda Hatasova SI W. van Gestel

2022-07-29 - Class 7 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Vastgoed W Vagrant Z Cash Linda Hatasova SI W. van Gestel

2022-07-28 - Class 2 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Vastgoed W Vagrant Z Cash Linda Hatasova SI W. van Gestel

Heras, Cantabria (ESP) - Nat.

CSN3*

2022-07-30 - Class 13 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Yax Vd Berghoeve Jaguar vd Berghoeve Quickfeuer van Koekshof Hugo Alvarez Amaro ES Christophe Boden

2022-07-29 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Yax Vd Berghoeve Jaguar vd Berghoeve Quickfeuer van Koekshof Hugo Alvarez Amaro ES Christophe Boden

Ladelund (GER) - Nat.

-

2022-07-30 - Class 12 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL Miamaja Lundblad

Münster-Handorf (GER) - Nat.

-

2022-07-30 - Class 37 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Grandina Grandino CSG Quick Star Stephanie Böhe DE C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV

2022-07-27 - Class 26/1 (M1*) 6 year old, in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
46 For My Pleasure For Pleasure Vigo d'Arsouilles Mathis Schwentker DE GPH Stud (VOF Angenent)

Libramont (BEL) - Nat.

Coupes de Wallonie

2022-07-29 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE

Meerdonk (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 6410: Silver + STX Gouden Laars

2022-07-29 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Jean-Christophe De Grande BE E Q Invest
15 Billy Spiral Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Sabrina Lefebvre CA Donal Barnwell
70 Oakingham Francessca Action-Breaker Stakkato Bunoit Moeskops BE Oakingham Farm & Stud

2022-07-29 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Jean-Christophe De Grande BE E Q Invest

CSN 6502

2022-07-09 - Class 23 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Freddy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

2022-07-09 - Class 24: Final BvB (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Daddy's Day Dream P Just Daddy P Cicero Z van Paemel Laurent Nuyens BE Ronnie Storms

2022-07-09 - Class 25: Final BvB (Seniors) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Jean-Christophe De Grande BE E Q Invest

2022-07-07 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Prianti de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Echo van 't Spieveld Mathieu Bourdeaud'Hui BE T & J Bvba

2022-07-07 - Class 8: 2nd manche BvB (Seniors) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Jean-Christophe De Grande BE E Q Invest

2022-07-07 - Class 9: 2nd manche BvB (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Daddy's Day Dream P Just Daddy P Cicero Z van Paemel Laurent Nuyens BE Ronnie Storms
44 Al Capone V&V Andiamo Z Capital Jani Ksiezarczyk BE Christel Verbruggen
54 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Tom Sneppe BE Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke
80 Gina van Berkenbroeck Gitano V Berkenbroeck Nonstop Laura Stotzem BE Michel Spaas

2022-07-06 - Class 4: 1st manche BvB (Seniors) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Jean-Christophe De Grande BE E Q Invest

2022-07-06 - Class 5: 1st manche BvB (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Gina van Berkenbroeck Gitano V Berkenbroeck Nonstop Laura Stotzem BE Michel Spaas
45 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Tom Sneppe BE Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke
51 Daddy's Day Dream P Just Daddy P Cicero Z van Paemel Laurent Nuyens BE Ronnie Storms
66 Al Capone V&V Andiamo Z Capital Jani Ksiezarczyk BE Christel Verbruggen
905 Apple Jack van het Schaeck E Star For Pleasure Joris Vergauwen BE Perry De Winter

Ranshofen (AUT) - Nat.

CSN-B*

2022-07-29 - Class 11 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Greenacres Cornets Sisco Cornet Obolensky (Windows van ’t Costersveld) Abdullah Alexander Schoenberg DE C.A. Mart

Illertissen (GER) Nat.

-

2022-07-29 - Class 2 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Carimar Fve Carambo Larimar Weronika Minkiewicz PL FvE Sporthorses

Fredensborg (DEN) - Nat.

Baltic Cup

2022-07-29 - Class 17b (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Legend Okkie Trooi VDL Atlantic Sophie Karoline Emile Moltke DK €800.00

Mullingar (IRL) - Nat.

Premier & National GP Show

2022-07-28 - Class 4 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Skelwith Diamond Lady Kalaska de Semilly Balou du Rouet Jamie Landers IE Elizabeth J Launder
33 KEC Dorian KEC Maximum Joe Aldatus Kenneth Graham IE William Kennedy

Perila (EST) - Nat.

Summer Show

2022-07-28 - Class 5 (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Vegas Verdi TN VDL Corland Karol-Kenneth Lootus EE

San Juan Capistrano, CA (USA) - Nat.

Blenheim Racing Festival

2022-07-27 - Class 300 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Bitalica Viënto Uno W Lancelot Patrick Pellin US A.J. Smolders

Red, White & Blue

2022-07-02 - Class 370 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Zendo Ladiesman Ahorn Kevin Lemke DE M. Dubbink €800.00

Lier (BEL) - Nat.

CSV 6610

2022-07-24 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Lupitrella Lupicor II Ramiro Z Melanie Deloof BE
20 Final Touch de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Quick Star Simon Prouvé BE T & J Bvba

2022-07-23 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Oakingham Francessca Action-Breaker Stakkato Bunoit Moeskops BE Oakingham Farm & Stud €200.00
30 Dr Touch de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Calvaro Z Oleksander Prodan UA T & J Bvba
46 Lupitrella Lupicor II Ramiro Z Melanie Deloof BE
50 Olympke van 't Merelsnest Vigo d'Arsouilles Quick Star Kendra Claricia Brinkop DE Walter Van Bunder/Stoeterij Merelsnest

Ratoath, Tattersalls (IRL) - Nat.

Ward Union July Show

2022-07-24 - Class 16 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 KEC Dorian KEC Maximum Joe Aldatus Kenneth Graham IE William Kennedy

2022-07-23 - GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
59 Lough Ramor Pacino Lester Lad xx Adam Benson-Byrne IE Annemarie Kelly

Ostia Antica (ITA) - Nat.

A2*

2022-07-24 - Class 34: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Mugello Magic Festo van Paemel Kashmir van Schuttershof Francesco Franco IT Magic Horses Belgium Sprl

2022-07-23 - Class 20 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Mugello Magic Festo van Paemel Kashmir van Schuttershof Francesco Franco IT Magic Horses Belgium Sprl

2022-07-22 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Mugello Magic Festo van Paemel Kashmir van Schuttershof Francesco Franco IT Magic Horses Belgium Sprl

Cavan (IRL) - Nat.

Horse & Young Rider Championships

2022-07-24 - GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Billy Flare Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Cavalier Royale Suzanne Posnett IE Donal Barnwell

2022-07-22 - Class 4 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Supreme Action Action-Breaker Navardo Julieann Gaffney IE K & A Cooper
7 Hard Times Darco Hornet Rose Niamh Fitzpatrick IE

Ingolstadt-Hagau (GER) - Nat.

-

2022-07-24 - Class 21 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Call Me Max GK Cesaretto Coradus Nina Nachtmann DE Katharina Gradl

2022-07-22 - Class 3 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
38 Jimmy Twister de la Pomme Mermus R Anna Ortmann DE

2022-07-21 - Class 8/1 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Jimmy Twister de la Pomme Mermus R Anna Ortmann DE €45.00

St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA)

CSI1*

2022-07-24 - Class 18 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Pharrell Velini Cash Michael Duffy IE Sd Sport Horses Ltd €4,000.00

2022-07-22 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Pharrell Velini Cash Michael Duffy IE Sd Sport Horses Ltd

2022-07-21 - Class 2 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Pharrell Velini Cash Michael Duffy IE Sd Sport Horses Ltd

San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA)

CSI1*

2022-07-24 - Class 124 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Orwally Eddy Wally Catwalk van de Helle Diego Cuzzocrea IT Herman Van Looveren
901 Oakingham Peso Peppermill Zavall VDL Martin Kühnis CH Oakingham Farm & Stud
907 RSH Colagio Adagio II Wembley Lisa Marie Gamsjäger AT Sarah Jane Knight & Richmont Sport Horses

2022-07-23 - Class 120 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Oakingham Peso Peppermill Zavall VDL Martin Kühnis CH Oakingham Farm & Stud
39 RSH Colagio Adagio II Wembley Lisa Marie Gamsjäger AT Sarah Jane Knight & Richmont Sport Horses
44 Orwally Eddy Wally Catwalk van de Helle Diego Cuzzocrea IT Herman Van Looveren

2022-07-22 - Class 116 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 RSH Colagio Adagio II Wembley Lisa Marie Gamsjäger AT Sarah Jane Knight & Richmont Sport Horses
11 Orwally Eddy Wally Catwalk van de Helle Diego Cuzzocrea IT Herman Van Looveren €25.00

2022-07-22 - Class 115 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Oakingham Peso Peppermill Zavall VDL Martin Kühnis CH Oakingham Farm & Stud €50.00

CSI3*

2022-07-24 - Class 222 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Dexter Kannan Cashman Laura Baranska PL Kubic Manitta Justyna
21 One Time Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Ekstein Julian Bernini IT S. Davenport

2022-07-23 - Class 219 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Chiara Della Cagnoletta IT Sylvia & Alice Watson

2022-07-23 - Class 218 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 One Time Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Ekstein Julian Bernini IT S. Davenport
34 Dexter Kannan Cashman Laura Baranska PL Kubic Manitta Justyna

2022-07-23 - Class 220 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Giulia Martinengo Marquet IT Oakingham Farm & Stud €180.00

2022-07-23 - Class 221 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 HG's Bliss Billy Congo Holland Matteo Checchi IT Donal Barnwell €6,375.00

2022-07-22 - Class 216 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Giulia Martinengo Marquet IT Oakingham Farm & Stud
16 HG's Bliss Billy Congo Holland Matteo Checchi IT Donal Barnwell €35.00

2022-07-22 - Class 215 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Chiara Della Cagnoletta IT Sylvia & Alice Watson €60.00

2022-07-21 - Class 214a (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Giulia Martinengo Marquet IT Oakingham Farm & Stud

2022-07-21 - Class 213 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
49 HG's Bliss Billy Congo Holland Matteo Checchi IT Donal Barnwell

2022-07-21 - Class 212 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Chiara Della Cagnoletta IT Sylvia & Alice Watson
31 Dexter Kannan Cashman Laura Baranska PL Kubic Manitta Justyna
50 One Time Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Ekstein Julian Bernini IT S. Davenport

CSIYH1*

2022-07-17 - Class 7 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Cascelo Cascorado Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Elia Simonetti IT €44.32

2022-07-16 - Class 4 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Cascelo Cascorado Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Elia Simonetti IT

2022-07-15 - Class 1 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Cascelo Cascorado Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Elia Simonetti IT

CSI1*

2022-07-17 - Class 112 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 RSH Colagio Adagio II Wembley Lisa Marie Gamsjäger AT Sarah Jane Knight & Richmont Sport Horses

2022-07-17 - Class 111 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Oakingham Peso Peppermill Zavall VDL Martin Kühnis CH Oakingham Farm & Stud
28 Discover Puma Tinka's Boy Ircolando Kalypso Panagiotou GR N Paraschis

2022-07-16 - Class 107 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Oakingham Peso Peppermill Zavall VDL Martin Kühnis CH Oakingham Farm & Stud €120.00
15 Discover Puma Tinka's Boy Ircolando Kalypso Panagiotou GR N Paraschis

2022-07-16 - Class 108 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 RSH Colagio Adagio II Wembley Lisa Marie Gamsjäger AT Sarah Jane Knight & Richmont Sport Horses

2022-07-16 - Class 105 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
903 Tricky R Apple Juice Andiamo Z Anja Frischknecht CH

2022-07-15 - Class 101 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Tricky R Apple Juice Andiamo Z Anja Frischknecht CH

2022-07-15 - Class 102 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Discover Puma Tinka's Boy Ircolando Kalypso Panagiotou GR N Paraschis €27.50

2022-07-15 - Class 103 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 RSH Colagio Adagio II Wembley Lisa Marie Gamsjäger AT Sarah Jane Knight & Richmont Sport Horses €35.00
6 Oakingham Peso Peppermill Zavall VDL Martin Kühnis CH Oakingham Farm & Stud €27.50

CSI2*

2022-07-17 - Class 210 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Giulia Martinengo Marquet IT Oakingham Farm & Stud

2022-07-17 - Class 211: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 HG's Bliss Billy Congo Holland Matteo Checchi IT Donal Barnwell €1,960.00

2022-07-16 - Class 205 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Giulia Martinengo Marquet IT Oakingham Farm & Stud

2022-07-16 - Class 206 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 HG's Bliss Billy Congo Holland Matteo Checchi IT Donal Barnwell

2022-07-15 - Class 202 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 HG's Bliss Billy Congo Holland Matteo Checchi IT Donal Barnwell €500.00
24 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Giulia Martinengo Marquet IT Oakingham Farm & Stud

Samorin (SVK)

CSIJ-A

2022-07-24 - Class 36: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Dalton de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Cassander van het Bremhof Mariana Michlickova CZ T & J Bvba €110.00

2022-07-23 - Class 35 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Dalton de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Cassander van het Bremhof Mariana Michlickova CZ T & J Bvba €90.00

2022-07-22 - Class 34 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Dalton de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Cassander van het Bremhof Mariana Michlickova CZ T & J Bvba €42.00

CSIYH1*

2022-07-24 - Class 26 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Call Me Jabri Call me Pezi Lord Pezi Natalie Kovarova CZ C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV
28 So Happy EQM Happydam Carpaccio Mieke Wils BE Equimie BVBA

2022-07-24 - Class 27 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Grardje Genius Heartbreaker Rene Dittmer DE A. Versantvoort
21 Robin 111 De Flor 111 Z Chatman Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida PT Stud 111
23 Kluidini Luidam Sam R Lance Whitehouse GB S. Hutchings

2022-07-22 - Class 23 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 So Happy EQM Happydam Carpaccio Mieke Wils BE Equimie BVBA €22.00

2022-07-22 - Class 24 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Grardje Genius Heartbreaker Rene Dittmer DE A. Versantvoort €90.00
25 Robin 111 De Flor 111 Z Chatman Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida PT Stud 111

2022-07-21 - Class 20 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 So Happy EQM Happydam Carpaccio Mieke Wils BE Equimie BVBA
30 Call Me Jabri Call me Pezi Lord Pezi Natalie Kovarova CZ C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV

2022-07-21 - Class 21 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Grardje Genius Heartbreaker Rene Dittmer DE A. Versantvoort
25 Robin 111 De Flor 111 Z Chatman Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida PT Stud 111
8 Kluidini Luidam Sam R Lance Whitehouse GB S. Hutchings €24.00

CSI3*

2022-07-24 - Class 3: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 Ashdale Legend Luidam Lux Z Jonathon Buxton GB Edna & Henry Harding

2022-07-23 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
38 Vastgoed W Vagrant Z Cash Linda Hatasova SI W. van Gestel

2022-07-23 - Class 6 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch €5,200.00
905 Strides Josie Don VHP Z Quattro B Jonathon Buxton GB

2022-07-22 - Class 2 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
46 Ashdale Legend Luidam Lux Z Jonathon Buxton GB Edna & Henry Harding

2022-07-22 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Billy Matador Billy Mexico Animo Jonathon Buxton GB Donal Barnwell €130.00

2022-07-22 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Greenacres Cornets Sisco Cornet Obolensky (Windows van ’t Costersveld) Abdullah Alexander Schoenberg DE C.A. Mart €330.00
24 Vastgoed W Vagrant Z Cash Linda Hatasova SI W. van Gestel

2022-07-21 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Billy Matador Billy Mexico Animo Jonathon Buxton GB Donal Barnwell

2022-07-21 - Class 1 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
40 Strides Josie Don VHP Z Quattro B Jonathon Buxton GB

2022-07-21 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Greenacres Cornets Sisco Cornet Obolensky (Windows van ’t Costersveld) Abdullah Alexander Schoenberg DE C.A. Mart
20 Vastgoed W Vagrant Z Cash Linda Hatasova SI W. van Gestel
901 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch

CSI2* Open

2022-07-23 - Class 12 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Kartouch van't Klavertje Vier Bamako de Muze Vigo d'Arsouilles Katarina Brhlova SK M. van Duyse €55.00
80 Enna E Star Tolano van 't Riethof Laura Giannetti IT Stal Everse

2022-07-23 - Class 15 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
41 Galentino Think Twice d'Ici Ukato Nina Smilnakova SK

2022-07-22 - Class 11 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Kartouch van't Klavertje Vier Bamako de Muze Vigo d'Arsouilles Katarina Brhlova SK M. van Duyse €9.00
43 Enna E Star Tolano van 't Riethof Laura Giannetti IT Stal Everse

2022-07-22 - Class 14 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Galentino Think Twice d'Ici Ukato Nina Smilnakova SK

2022-07-21 - Class 10 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Kartouch van't Klavertje Vier Bamako de Muze Vigo d'Arsouilles Katarina Brhlova SK M. van Duyse
7 Enna E Star Tolano van 't Riethof Laura Giannetti IT Stal Everse €32.00

2022-07-21 - Class 13 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
73 Galentino Think Twice d'Ici Ukato Nina Smilnakova SK

CSIAm-A

2022-07-23 - Class 30 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 White Sparke Argo Argento Ard Ohio Yunfei Wu CN F. Whitehouse

2022-07-22 - Class 29 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 White Sparke Argo Argento Ard Ohio Yunfei Wu CN F. Whitehouse

2022-07-21 - Class 28 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 White Sparke Argo Argento Ard Ohio Yunfei Wu CN F. Whitehouse €15.00

CSI2*

2022-07-17 - Class 18: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch €1,040.00

2022-07-16 - Class 12 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 Robin 111 De Flor 111 Z Chatman Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida PT Stud 111
40 Enna E Star Tolano van 't Riethof Laura Giannetti IT Stal Everse

2022-07-16 - Class 17 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Richard Vogel DE Donal Barnwell

2022-07-15 - Class 11 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Enna E Star Tolano van 't Riethof Laura Giannetti IT Stal Everse €9.00
29 Robin 111 De Flor 111 Z Chatman Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida PT Stud 111

2022-07-14 - Class 10 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
46 Robin 111 De Flor 111 Z Chatman Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida PT Stud 111
54 Enna E Star Tolano van 't Riethof Laura Giannetti IT Stal Everse

2022-07-14 - Class 16 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch €8.00
44 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Richard Vogel DE Donal Barnwell

CSIJ-A

2022-07-17 - Class 36: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Galentino Think Twice d'Ici Ukato Nina Smilnakova SK

2022-07-16 - Class 35 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Galentino Think Twice d'Ici Ukato Nina Smilnakova SK

2022-07-15 - Class 34 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Galentino Think Twice d'Ici Ukato Nina Smilnakova SK

CSIYH1*

2022-07-17 - Class 26 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 So Happy EQM Happydam Carpaccio Mieke Wils BE Equimie BVBA
32 Call Me Jabri Call me Pezi Lord Pezi Natalie Kovarova CZ C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV

2022-07-17 - Class 27 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Kluidini Luidam Sam R Lance Whitehouse GB S. Hutchings
22 Grardje Genius Heartbreaker Rene Dittmer DE A. Versantvoort

2022-07-15 - Class 23 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Call Me Jabri Call me Pezi Lord Pezi Natalie Kovarova CZ C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV
35 So Happy EQM Happydam Carpaccio Mieke Wils BE Equimie BVBA

2022-07-15 - Class 24 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Grardje Genius Heartbreaker Rene Dittmer DE A. Versantvoort
34 Kluidini Luidam Sam R Lance Whitehouse GB S. Hutchings

2022-07-14 - Class 20 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 So Happy EQM Happydam Carpaccio Mieke Wils BE Equimie BVBA
32 Call Me Jabri Call me Pezi Lord Pezi Natalie Kovarova CZ C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV

2022-07-14 - Class 21 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Grardje Genius Heartbreaker Rene Dittmer DE A. Versantvoort €24.00
27 Kluidini Luidam Sam R Lance Whitehouse GB S. Hutchings

CSI3*

2022-07-17 - Class 3: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Ashdale Legend Luidam Lux Z Jonathon Buxton GB Edna & Henry Harding

2022-07-16 - Class 6 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 Strides Josie Don VHP Z Quattro B Jonathon Buxton GB

2022-07-15 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Billy Matador Billy Mexico Animo Jonathon Buxton GB Donal Barnwell

2022-07-15 - Class 2 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 Ashdale Legend Luidam Lux Z Jonathon Buxton GB Edna & Henry Harding

2022-07-14 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Ashdale Legend Luidam Lux Z Jonathon Buxton GB Edna & Henry Harding

2022-07-14 - Class 1 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Miss Belverdere Ashby Mity Wind xx Lance Whitehouse GB D. Slatter €1,200.00
16 Strides Josie Don VHP Z Quattro B Jonathon Buxton GB

2022-07-14 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Billy Matador Billy Mexico Animo Jonathon Buxton GB Donal Barnwell

CSIAm-A

2022-07-16 - Class 30 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 White Sparke Argo Argento Ard Ohio Yunfei Wu CN F. Whitehouse €21.00

2022-07-15 - Class 29 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 White Sparke Argo Argento Ard Ohio Yunfei Wu CN F. Whitehouse

2022-07-14 - Class 28 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 White Sparke Argo Argento Ard Ohio Yunfei Wu CN F. Whitehouse

Vlotho-Exter (GER) - Nat.

-

2022-07-24 - Class 20 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Grandina Grandino CSG Quick Star Stephanie Böhe DE C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV €240.00

Bornival (BEL)

CSI1*

2022-07-24 - Class E (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Qui Est-Elle Des 7 Vallons Faut-Il des 7 Vallons Olisco Pascal Van Laethem BE
901 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Nicolas Bruylants BE Stuart Needs

2022-07-23 - Class D (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
51 Prince Charming Van Het Wilgenhof Mylord van 't Vlasmeer Ed King Hill Paulien Schepers BE Stoeterij Wilgenhof

2022-07-22 - Class C (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Prince Charming Van Het Wilgenhof Mylord van 't Vlasmeer Ed King Hill Paulien Schepers BE Stoeterij Wilgenhof
28 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Nicolas Bruylants BE Stuart Needs
44 Qui Est-Elle Des 7 Vallons Faut-Il des 7 Vallons Olisco Pascal Van Laethem BE

2022-07-21 - Class B (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
73 Prince Charming Van Het Wilgenhof Mylord van 't Vlasmeer Ed King Hill Paulien Schepers BE Stoeterij Wilgenhof

2022-07-20 - Class A (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Nicolas Bruylants BE Stuart Needs €37.00
72 Qui Est-Elle Des 7 Vallons Faut-Il des 7 Vallons Olisco Pascal Van Laethem BE

CSIYH1*

2022-07-24 - Class VI (7 & 8 year old) (1.35m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Tom Sneppe BE Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke €600.00
36 Karlina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba

2022-07-23 - Class V (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Dynamite Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Klairon Dancer xx Michèle Lievens BE Luc Van Hollebeke
41 Pomerol van de Eekhoek Pablo Quasimodo vd Molendreef Rania Dindane BE Chris de Heer
69 Likeur D CR Twilight Chellano Z Stephanie Servais BE W. van Doorn

2022-07-22 - Class IV (7 & 8 year old) (1.30m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Karlina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba €20.00
49 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Tom Sneppe BE Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke

2022-07-21 - Class III (7 & 8 year old) (1.30m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Tom Sneppe BE Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke
41 Karlina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba

2022-07-21 - Class II (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Likeur D CR Twilight Chellano Z Stephanie Servais BE W. van Doorn €10.00
24 Make It Easy HBR Don't Touch It M Landos Anna Power GB €10.00
62 Pomerol van de Eekhoek Pablo Quasimodo vd Molendreef Rania Dindane BE Chris de Heer
92 Dynamite Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Klairon Dancer xx Michèle Lievens BE Luc Van Hollebeke

2022-07-20 - Class Ia (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Pomerol van de Eekhoek Pablo Quasimodo vd Molendreef Rania Dindane BE Chris de Heer €82.00
41 Dynamite Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Klairon Dancer xx Michèle Lievens BE Luc Van Hollebeke

2022-07-20 - Class Ib (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Likeur D CR Twilight Chellano Z Stephanie Servais BE W. van Doorn €82.00
9 Make It Easy HBR Don't Touch It M Landos Anna Power GB €45.00

CSI2*

2022-07-24 - Class 8: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Ingmar HC C-Ingmar Orlando Dayro Arroyave CO Callaert BVBA €300.00

2022-07-23 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Calcourt Dasino Dutch Design Lasino Mathis Burnouf FR €560.00
30 Bodyguard Lord des Hayettes Banboula du Thot Armel Chalier FR SARL Equivalor

2022-07-22 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Ingmar HC C-Ingmar Orlando Dayro Arroyave CO Callaert BVBA €1,785.00

2022-07-21 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Bodyguard Lord des Hayettes Banboula du Thot Armel Chalier FR SARL Equivalor €412.00
36 Calcourt Dasino Dutch Design Lasino Mathis Burnouf FR

2022-07-20 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
64 Bodyguard Lord des Hayettes Banboula du Thot Armel Chalier FR SARL Equivalor

Zuidwolde (NED)

CSI1*

2022-07-24 - Class S19: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Nabab De Calando Nabab de Reve Lord Calando Daan van Geel NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV €100.00
33 Jappeloup Cooper Casall ASK Mr. Blue Marriet Smit-Hoekstra NL Haras Cooper
34 Don Perron Denzel van 't Meulenhof Cassini I Berber Dijkman NL Marjon Herbers
38 Clementine Caretino Gold Quintero ASK Conor Drain IE N. van Tilburg

2022-07-23 - Class S15 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Fuzeta Beech Why Me Britt Brouwer NL

2022-07-22 - Class S9 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Clementine Caretino Gold Quintero ASK Conor Drain IE N. van Tilburg €375.00
39 Jappeloup Cooper Casall ASK Mr. Blue Marriet Smit-Hoekstra NL Haras Cooper
67 Nabab De Calando Nabab de Reve Lord Calando Daan van Geel NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV
90 Don Perron Denzel van 't Meulenhof Cassini I Berber Dijkman NL Marjon Herbers

2022-07-22 - Class S8 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
68 Fuzeta Beech Why Me Britt Brouwer NL

2022-07-21 - Class S2 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Fuzeta Beech Why Me Britt Brouwer NL €20.00

2022-07-21 - Class S3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Don Perron Denzel van 't Meulenhof Cassini I Berber Dijkman NL Marjon Herbers €150.00
9 Nabab De Calando Nabab de Reve Lord Calando Daan van Geel NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV €45.00
25 Jappeloup Cooper Casall ASK Mr. Blue Marriet Smit-Hoekstra NL Haras Cooper
35 Clementine Caretino Gold Quintero ASK Conor Drain IE N. van Tilburg

2022-07-21 - Class S3a (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Jappeloup Cooper Casall ASK Mr. Blue Marriet Smit-Hoekstra NL Haras Cooper

2022-07-21 - Class S3b (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Don Perron Denzel van 't Meulenhof Cassini I Berber Dijkman NL Marjon Herbers €150.00
9 Nabab De Calando Nabab de Reve Lord Calando Daan van Geel NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV €45.00
35 Clementine Caretino Gold Quintero ASK Conor Drain IE N. van Tilburg

CSI2*

2022-07-24 - Class S20 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Causing a Commotion Baloubet du Rouet Robin Bril NL Sarah Randall

2022-07-23 - Class S17 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Indigo Luidam Kojak Evie Marie Denton GB Castell Sports Horses

2022-07-22 - Class S10 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Indigo Luidam Kojak Evie Marie Denton GB Castell Sports Horses €40.00
53 Causing a Commotion Baloubet du Rouet Robin Bril NL Sarah Randall

2022-07-21 - Class S4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
47 Causing a Commotion Baloubet du Rouet Robin Bril NL Sarah Randall

2022-07-21 - Class S5 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
69 Indigo Luidam Kojak Evie Marie Denton GB Castell Sports Horses

CSIYH1*

2022-07-23 - Class S13 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Four Seasons For Pleasure Cassini I Robin Bril NL E.A.C. B.V.
76 Dictator D'Aubry Dominator 2000 Z Narcos II Jack Ryan IE Luc Van Hollebeke

2022-07-22 - Class S7 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
67 Dictator D'Aubry Dominator 2000 Z Narcos II Jack Ryan IE Luc Van Hollebeke
79 Four Seasons For Pleasure Cassini I Robin Bril NL E.A.C. B.V.

2022-07-21 - Class S1 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
51 Four Seasons For Pleasure Cassini I Robin Bril NL E.A.C. B.V.
87 Dictator D'Aubry Dominator 2000 Z Narcos II Jack Ryan IE Luc Van Hollebeke

CSI2*

2022-07-17 - Class S20 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Kikkuris Cooper Caretino Tadmus Marriet Smit-Hoekstra NL Haras Cooper €700.00
19 Billy Rasputin Billy Congo Cassini I William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
901 E. Guriel Emerald Boston van de Rechri Bas van der Aa NL A.J. Smolders

2022-07-17 - Class S21: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
40 Equine America Billy Marmite Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2022-07-16 - Class S18 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Shanroe Barney Dallas VDL Elcaro Bas van der Aa NL Geraldine Drain €1,350.00
901 Equine America Billy Mccain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2022-07-15 - Class S10 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 E. Guriel Emerald Boston van de Rechri Bas van der Aa NL A.J. Smolders €200.00
18 Kikkuris Cooper Caretino Tadmus Marriet Smit-Hoekstra NL Haras Cooper
33 Billy Rasputin Billy Congo Cassini I William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2022-07-15 - Class S12 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Equine America Billy Marmite Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2022-07-15 - Class S11 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Shanroe Barney Dallas VDL Elcaro Bas van der Aa NL Geraldine Drain €563.00
44 Equine America Billy Mccain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2022-07-14 - Class S04 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Kikkuris Cooper Caretino Tadmus Marriet Smit-Hoekstra NL Haras Cooper €300.00
12 E. Guriel Emerald Boston van de Rechri Bas van der Aa NL A.J. Smolders €50.00
13 Billy Rasputin Billy Congo Cassini I William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2022-07-14 - Class S05 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 Equine America Billy Marmite Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2022-07-14 - Class S06 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Equine America Billy Mccain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €175.00
46 Shanroe Barney Dallas VDL Elcaro Bas van der Aa NL Geraldine Drain

CSI1*

2022-07-17 - Class S19: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Jappeloup Cooper Casall ASK Mr. Blue Marriet Smit-Hoekstra NL Haras Cooper €90.00
42 Indigo Luidam Kojak Evie Marie Denton GB Castell Sports Horses

2022-07-16 - Class S14 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 Lady Killer BH Maestro vd Bisschop Vagabond de la Pomme Ernesto Canseco MX Stoeterij Black Horses

2022-07-16 - Class S15 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Causing a Commotion Baloubet du Rouet Robin Bril NL Sarah Randall

2022-07-15 - Class S08 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Causing a Commotion Baloubet du Rouet Robin Bril NL Sarah Randall
49 Lady Killer BH Maestro vd Bisschop Vagabond de la Pomme Ernesto Canseco MX Stoeterij Black Horses

2022-07-15 - Class S09 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Indigo Luidam Kojak Evie Marie Denton GB Castell Sports Horses €25.00
26 Jappeloup Cooper Casall ASK Mr. Blue Marriet Smit-Hoekstra NL Haras Cooper

2022-07-14 - Class S02 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Causing a Commotion Baloubet du Rouet Robin Bril NL Sarah Randall
59 Lady Killer BH Maestro vd Bisschop Vagabond de la Pomme Ernesto Canseco MX Stoeterij Black Horses

2022-07-14 - Class S03 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Indigo Luidam Kojak Evie Marie Denton GB Castell Sports Horses €25.00
20 Jappeloup Cooper Casall ASK Mr. Blue Marriet Smit-Hoekstra NL Haras Cooper €25.00

CSIYH1*

2022-07-16 - Class S13 (6 & 7 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
49 Four Seasons For Pleasure Cassini I Robin Bril NL E.A.C. B.V.

2022-07-15 - Class S07 (6 & 7 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Make It Easy HBR Don't Touch It M Landos Anna Power GB
57 Four Seasons For Pleasure Cassini I Robin Bril NL E.A.C. B.V.

2022-07-14 - Class S01 (6 & 7 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
46 Make It Easy HBR Don't Touch It M Landos Anna Power GB
63 Four Seasons For Pleasure Cassini I Robin Bril NL E.A.C. B.V.

Rastede (GER) - Nat.

-

2022-07-24 - Class 54 (M1*) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Valeria THC Don Fürst Greta Bernhard DE Agrar GmbH Crawinkel €150.00

2022-07-24 - Class 48 (S2*) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Annelie Action-Pezi VDL Pessoa Vivian Martin DE Karl Vosshage €1,125.00

2022-07-22 - Class 5 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Annelie Action-Pezi VDL Pessoa Vivian Martin DE Karl Vosshage €75.00

2022-07-21 - Class 4 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Annelie Action-Pezi VDL Pessoa Vivian Martin DE Karl Vosshage

Sandefjord (NOR) - Nat.

-

2022-07-24 - GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
907 Billy Bud Cevin Z Vechta Karoline Gleditsch NO Donal Barnwell

2022-07-21 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Ella Billy Mexico La Poco Geir Gulliksen NO Wilks in Showjumpers LTD €300.00
37 Billy Bud Cevin Z Vechta Karoline Gleditsch NO Donal Barnwell

Busto Arsizio (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2022-07-23 - Class 15 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Colore Clovis Z Indoctro Martina Caimi IT Verbergt Horse Trading BV

Pistoia (ITA) - Nat.

A2*

2022-07-23 - Class 21 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Torrero Mandoer des Fontaines Cartano Mhd Anas Al Jajah IT

Ehlersdorf (GER) - Nat.

-

2022-07-23 - Class 8/2 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL Miamaja Lundblad €420.00

-

2022-07-16 - Class 6/1 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Kardolina Kannan Indoctro Jenni Elo FI Abdelaziz El Morabit

2022-07-16 - Class 13 (S2*) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
44 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL Miamaja Lundblad

2022-07-15 - Class 12 (M2*) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL Miamaja Lundblad €110.00

Mantorp (SWE) - Nat.

Summer Horse Show

2022-07-23 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 K&T Cabaque Cabachon New Balance Christoffer Andersson SE Krister Svedberg & Tobias Larsson €500.00

2022-07-22 - Class 7 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 K&T Cabaque Cabachon New Balance Christoffer Andersson SE Krister Svedberg & Tobias Larsson

2022-07-21 - Class 4 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 K&T Cabaque Cabachon New Balance Christoffer Andersson SE Krister Svedberg & Tobias Larsson

-

2022-07-01 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 K&T Cabaque Cabachon New Balance Christoffer Andersson SE Krister Svedberg & Tobias Larsson €500.00

Kronenberg (NED)

CSIYH1*

2022-07-23 - Class 26 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Rosalin du Sud Mithras de Regor Dulf van den Bisschop Helena Beyers BE Henk Broekman €37.00
52 Hascombe Maximillian For Pleasure Padinus Lars Kersten NL SFB Equestrian Ltd.

2022-07-22 - Class 23 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
43 Hascombe Maximillian For Pleasure Padinus Lars Kersten NL SFB Equestrian Ltd.
45 Rosalin du Sud Mithras de Regor Dulf van den Bisschop Helena Beyers BE Henk Broekman

2022-07-21 - Class 21 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Hascombe Maximillian For Pleasure Padinus Lars Kersten NL SFB Equestrian Ltd.
36 Rosalin du Sud Mithras de Regor Dulf van den Bisschop Helena Beyers BE Henk Broekman

CSI1*

2022-07-23 - Class 17 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
903 Pepper Paul Peppermill Capriol Holly Parkinson GB Paul Wedge

2022-07-22 - Class 14 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Pepper Paul Peppermill Capriol Holly Parkinson GB Paul Wedge €52.00

2022-07-21 - Class 11 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Pepper Paul Peppermill Capriol Holly Parkinson GB Paul Wedge

CSI2*

2022-07-22 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
903 Billy Spiral Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Sabrina Lefebvre CA Donal Barnwell

2022-07-21 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
82 Billy Spiral Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Sabrina Lefebvre CA Donal Barnwell

CSI1*

2022-07-09 - Class 17 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Casper Caretino Gold Claudio Caitlin Snel NL A. Mazza €25.00
12 Pepper Paul Peppermill Capriol Holly Parkinson GB Paul Wedge €25.00

2022-07-09 - Class 20: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Billy Roxanne Billy Um Bongo VDL Corland Lisa Nooren NL Donal Barnwell

2022-07-08 - Class 15 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Pepper Paul Peppermill Capriol Holly Parkinson GB Paul Wedge

2022-07-08 - Class 14 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Casper Caretino Gold Claudio Caitlin Snel NL A. Mazza

2022-07-08 - Class 16 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Billy Roxanne Billy Um Bongo VDL Corland Lisa Nooren NL Donal Barnwell €187.00

2022-07-07 - Class 12 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Billy Roxanne Billy Um Bongo VDL Corland Lisa Nooren NL Donal Barnwell €40.00
23 Pepper Paul Peppermill Capriol Holly Parkinson GB Paul Wedge

CSI2*

2022-07-09 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 Adje T Canabis Z Hemmingway Denise Wilson US A. Tiebosch

2022-07-09 - Class 7 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards

2022-07-08 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Nicola Pohl DE Lucy Struthers

2022-07-08 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards €120.00

2022-07-07 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Adje T Canabis Z Hemmingway Denise Wilson US A. Tiebosch
49 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Nicola Pohl DE Lucy Struthers

2022-07-07 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
38 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards

CSIYH1*

2022-07-09 - Class 26 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Camargo V/D Holstenhoeve Chacoon Blue Canabis Z Alisa Danilova UA Kim Colaers

2022-07-09 - Class 25 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Puro ter Sarren Cornet Obolensky Diamant de Semilly Nina Piasecki DE Jelinco Nv €140.00
13 Celeste de Trebox Caretino Diamant de Semilly Mylen Kruse DE Abdelaziz El Morabit

2022-07-08 - Class 23 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
39 Camargo V/D Holstenhoeve Chacoon Blue Canabis Z Alisa Danilova UA Kim Colaers

2022-07-08 - Class 24 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 Celeste de Trebox Caretino Diamant de Semilly Mylen Kruse DE Abdelaziz El Morabit
28 Puro ter Sarren Cornet Obolensky Diamant de Semilly Nina Piasecki DE Jelinco Nv

2022-07-07 - Class 22 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Celeste de Trebox Caretino Diamant de Semilly Mylen Kruse DE Abdelaziz El Morabit
21 Puro ter Sarren Cornet Obolensky Diamant de Semilly Nina Piasecki DE Jelinco Nv

2022-07-07 - Class 21 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
40 Camargo V/D Holstenhoeve Chacoon Blue Canabis Z Alisa Danilova UA Kim Colaers

Megève (FRA)

CSI1*

2022-07-23 - Class 14 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Naomi 55 Verdi TN Heartbreaker Nicola Wilson GB Sven Platt €500.00
20 Lady D Luidam Lux Z Maison McIntyre US Henry & Edna Harding

2022-07-22 - Class 7 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Naomi 55 Verdi TN Heartbreaker Nicola Wilson GB Sven Platt €200.00
9 Lady D Luidam Lux Z Maison McIntyre US Henry & Edna Harding €30.00

2022-07-21 - Class 5 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Lady D Luidam Lux Z Maison McIntyre US Henry & Edna Harding €10.00

2022-07-21 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Naomi 55 Verdi TN Heartbreaker Nicola Wilson GB Sven Platt

CSI2*

2022-07-23 - Class 12 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
907 TJ Dynamic Chandler Guidam Berenice Laurent FR Estates UK LTD Johnsey

2022-07-22 - Class 9 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
909 TJ Dynamic Chandler Guidam Berenice Laurent FR Estates UK LTD Johnsey

2022-07-21 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
71 TJ Dynamic Chandler Guidam Berenice Laurent FR Estates UK LTD Johnsey

Keysoe (GBR) - Nat.

Elite Showjumping

2022-07-22 - Class 6: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Mr Thunder Typhoon S Heartbreaker Bethanie Knight GB M. Routledge €625.00
9 Cevann Cevin Z Kannan Holly Smith GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells €500.00
10 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP €500.00
15 Azolette Commisaris Concorde Holly Smith GB Claire Dealy
20 Glory B Caretino Glory Animo Laura Mantel GB E. Howes
33 Jicarla T Caretino Gold Numero Uno Trevor Breen IE A. Tiebosch
35 Billy Pearl Cevin Z Turtle Island (IRE) Philip Spivey GB Donal Barnwell
901 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards

Tryon, NC (USA) - Nat.

Summer 6

2022-07-22 - Class 819 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Vanda Hermes VDL Cardento Flyinge Electro Alexa Lowe-Wiseman US €325.00
15 Billy Lincoln Chaman Emilion Gabriela Reutter CL Donal Barnwell

2022-07-21 - Class 818 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Vanda Hermes VDL Cardento Flyinge Electro Alexa Lowe-Wiseman US €260.00
12 Billy Lincoln Chaman Emilion Gabriela Reutter CL Donal Barnwell

2022-07-20 - Class 813 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Billy Lincoln Chaman Emilion Gabriela Reutter CL Donal Barnwell

Summer 5

2022-07-14 - Class 777 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 King Kong X Balpar de Trebox Z Caleandro Hadden Frost GB A. & W. Wolters & H.C.C.M. Ongering

2022-07-13 - Class 776 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 King Kong X Balpar de Trebox Z Caleandro Hadden Frost GB A. & W. Wolters & H.C.C.M. Ongering

2022-07-13 - Class 813 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Pursuit of happiness Gemini xx Cilton Hadden Frost GB

Summer 4

2022-07-10 - GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri T.J. O'Mara US L. Popely €5,500.00

2022-07-08 - Class 778 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Gremlin Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Stakkato Gold Erynn Ballard CA Hill House Equine LTD €60.00
13 King Kong X Balpar de Trebox Z Caleandro Hadden Frost GB A. & W. Wolters & H.C.C.M. Ongering

2022-07-08 - Class 823 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri T.J. O'Mara US L. Popely

2022-07-07 - Class 777 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 King Kong X Balpar de Trebox Z Caleandro Hadden Frost GB A. & W. Wolters & H.C.C.M. Ongering

2022-07-07 - Class 822 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Pursuit of happiness Gemini xx Cilton Hadden Frost GB €85.00

2022-07-06 - Class 776 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Gremlin Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Stakkato Gold Erynn Ballard CA Hill House Equine LTD
16 King Kong X Balpar de Trebox Z Caleandro Hadden Frost GB A. & W. Wolters & H.C.C.M. Ongering

2022-07-06 - Class 817 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Casiano Casino Berlin Iroko David O'Brien US Kelly Smith

Nurmijärvi (FIN) - Nat.

-

2022-07-22 - Class 18 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Attaiir van Berkenbroeck Arko III Nonstop Rosa Ruutsalo FI

Northcote (GBR) - Nat.

-

2022-07-21 - Class 6AB (1.25m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Winchester Big Star Caretino Robert Murphy GB Olga White
7 Kannanball Kannan Balou du Rouet Robert Murphy GB Sofia Abramovich

Graigue, Kilkenny (IRL) - Nat.

HHS Charity Horse Show

2022-07-19 - GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Billy Cavatina Cevin Z Animo Edward Doyle Jr. IE Donal Barnwell

Killossery (IRL) - Nat.

Mervue Grand Prix Show

2022-07-17 - GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Greenvale Draco Dick Z Voltaire Tommy Halford IE Marnie Venables

Ruila (EST) - Nat.

-

2022-07-17 - Class 9 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Momentum Kannan Quantum Mirell Luts EE Sarah Mendoza

2022-07-16 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Vegas Verdi TN VDL Corland Karol-Kenneth Lootus EE

Ichenheim (GER) - Nat.

-

2022-07-17 - Class 9 (M1*) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Tinka-Bell 3 Tadeus Stakkato Magdalena Rose DE

Bedizzole (ITA) - Nat

A3*

2022-07-17 - Class 34: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Ashdale Phantom CS Online Luidam Elettra Gugola IT

2022-07-16 - Class 17 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Ashdale Phantom CS Online Luidam Elettra Gugola IT

2022-07-16 - Class 19 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Giulia Gatti Bardelli IT Susie Gibson

2022-07-15 - Class 4 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Ashdale Phantom CS Online Luidam Elettra Gugola IT

2022-07-15 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Giulia Gatti Bardelli IT Susie Gibson

A5*

2022-07-10 - Class 26 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Chiara Della Cagnoletta IT Sylvia & Alice Watson

Wuustwezel (BEL) - Nat.

Greenfield Diamond League

2022-07-17 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Final Touch de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Quick Star Simon Prouvé BE T & J Bvba

CSN 6213 - Cyclus

2022-07-03 - Class 8 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Je t'Aime Ter Linden Forever d'Arco ter Linden Clinton Tim Van den Broeck BE Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke
71 Calief Topfok Lavillon Toulon Jordy Oostvogels BE BVBA Topfok SI
120 Likeur D CR Twilight Chellano Z Stephanie Servais BE W. van Doorn
185 Top Music Mosito van het Hellehof Bamako de Muze Walter Lelie BE Walter Lelie

2022-07-03 - Class 10 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Tom Sneppe BE Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke
37 Al Capone V&V Andiamo Z Capital Jani Ksiezarczyk BE Christel Verbruggen

2022-07-02 - Class 2 (5 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Ramatuelle van Quadross Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Comme il faut Matthias Hens BE Quadross Stables Bvba
1 Colletto Star Cabry Red Star M Clinton Peter Schollaert BE Cabry Invest
1 Rosalin du Sud Mithras de Regor Dulf van den Bisschop Guy Beyers BE Henk Broekman
151 Pomerol van de Eekhoek Pablo Quasimodo vd Molendreef Rania Dindane BE Chris de Heer
279 Limbo Chavannais Cicero Z van Paemel Ogano Sitte Emilie Evrard BE Elevage Chavannais
279 Elonka van de Gorten Kurly v/d Gorten Nonstop Peter Thomas BE Leon Thomas
279 Rocco van Degorten Elvis ter Putte Celano Peter Thomas BE Leon Thomas
279 Renesse Lavillon Echo van het Neerenbosch Espéranza Tomic BE Jos Motmans
326 La Bonita Chavannaise Cicero Z van Paemel Graf Sponeck Emilie Evrard BE Elevage Chavannais

2022-07-01 - Class 3 (4 year old) (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Quilid DK Quint vh Maarlo Z Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Liv Huijbregts NL Bas Huijbregts
1 Duca Chin DK Ducati van Schuttershof Chin Chin Liv Huijbregts NL Stal de Krochten
69 Lotte 111 El Barone 111 Z Heartbreaker Gilles Van Hamme BE Stud 111
69 Annelies A Big Boy Quidam de Revel Lieselot Boons BE Veehandel Musterd BV
156 Sjalom Di Cabra Bamako de Muze Clinton Walter Lelie BE Sandra Carboni

La Coruña (ESP)

CSI4*

2022-07-17 - Class 12: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten €19,200.00

2022-07-16 - Class 8 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten €520.00

2022-07-15 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten

Biskupiec (POL)

CSIYH1*

2022-07-17 - Class 6YH (6 & 7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Little Diamond Hdh Corporal VDL Cream On Top Vincas Civinskas Jr. LT M. Dings