Sport Results: AES Horses Powered by Hippomundo - December 2021

Oliva - Valencia (ESP)

CSI1*

2021-12-12 - Class 113 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Keep Clapping VDL Corland Notaris Elien Vaes BE Michael Bates

2021-12-11 - Class 104 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Keep Clapping VDL Corland Notaris Elien Vaes BE Michael Bates €21.00

2021-12-11 - Class 107: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Croft Legacy Chiwago 5 Haarlem Yuko Itakura JP

2021-12-11 - Class 106 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Joanne McGlory GB S Pavitt

2021-12-10 - Class 97 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Joanne McGlory GB S Pavitt €120.00
8 Croft Legacy Chiwago 5 Haarlem Yuko Itakura JP €24.00

2021-12-10 - Class 96 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 Keep Clapping VDL Corland Notaris Elien Vaes BE Michael Bates

2021-12-09 - Class 88 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Joanne McGlory GB S Pavitt €56.00

2021-12-09 - Class 89 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Croft Legacy Chiwago 5 Haarlem Yuko Itakura JP

CSI3*

2021-12-12 - Class 117: GP (1.50m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 One Way Argento Malito de Reve James Davenport GB

2021-12-11 - Class 108 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Cambridge Cevin Z Concorde William Whitaker GB Jenny Bingham €60.00

2021-12-10 - Class 99 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Cambridge Cevin Z Concorde William Whitaker GB Jenny Bingham

2021-12-10 - Class 101 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 One Way Argento Malito de Reve James Davenport GB €100.00

2021-12-09 - Class 90 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Cambridge Cevin Z Concorde William Whitaker GB Jenny Bingham

2021-12-09 - Class 91 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Blazer B Tombola Lord Z Anna Power GB Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst €600.00
70 One Way Argento Malito de Reve James Davenport GB

CSIYH1*

2021-12-09 - Class 87 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Harthill Magician Arkol Saluut William Whitaker GB Harthill Stud €180.00

2021-12-09 - Class 85 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Destine To BE Diamant de Semilly Grandilot Declan Irvine GB K Cooper & A Doswell €50.00
5 Quianti Quastor Du Buisson Z Gunnar Stephanie Gunn GB Heather Gunn €35.00
26 Ucs Cornets Design Cornet Obolensky Sempatico M Nina Fagerström FI Amanda Chapman
28 Geisha ter Linden Richebourg Nabab de Reve Marie Maestre FR Luc De Snerck & Dirk Van Poucke

2021-12-09 - Class 86 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 One Saharah Daniel Quiton Kayleigh Watts GB Davenport Stables €70.00

2021-12-08 - Class 83 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 One Saharah Daniel Quiton Kayleigh Watts GB Davenport Stables €120.00

2021-12-08 - Class 82 (5 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Destine To BE Diamant de Semilly Grandilot Declan Irvine GB K Cooper & A Doswell €60.00
19 Ucs Cornets Design Cornet Obolensky Sempatico M Nina Fagerström FI Amanda Chapman
37 Quianti Quastor Du Buisson Z Gunnar Stephanie Gunn GB Heather Gunn

2021-12-08 - Class 84 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Harthill Magician Arkol Saluut William Whitaker GB Harthill Stud

2021-12-07 - Class 80 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
46 One Saharah Daniel Quiton Kayleigh Watts GB Davenport Stables

2021-12-07 - Class 79 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Ucs Cornets Design Cornet Obolensky Sempatico M Nina Fagerström FI Amanda Chapman €15.00
1 Destine To BE Diamant de Semilly Grandilot Declan Irvine GB K Cooper & A Doswell €15.00
37 Quianti Quastor Du Buisson Z Gunnar Stephanie Gunn GB Heather Gunn
44 Geisha ter Linden Richebourg Nabab de Reve Marie Maestre FR Luc De Snerck & Dirk Van Poucke

2021-12-07 - Class 81 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Harthill Magician Arkol Saluut William Whitaker GB Harthill Stud

CSI1*

2021-12-05 - Class 75 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Eleanor Hall Mcateer GB Amanda Mcglynn €37.00
901 Hyperion VP Wisbecq Bentley Van de Kapel Quidam van de Kapel Klodian Allajbeu AL Jacques & Constant Van Paesschen

2021-12-05 - Class 74 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
42 Keep Clapping VDL Corland Notaris Elien Vaes BE Michael Bates

2021-12-04 - Class 66 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Eleanor Hall Mcateer GB Amanda Mcglynn €70.00

2021-12-04 - Class 65 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Keep Clapping VDL Corland Notaris Elien Vaes BE Michael Bates
29 Hyperion VP Wisbecq Bentley Van de Kapel Quidam van de Kapel Klodian Allajbeu AL Jacques & Constant Van Paesschen

2021-12-04 - Class 68: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Croft Legacy Chiwago 5 Haarlem Yuko Itakura JP
905 Kunis Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Kara Chad CA Lea Popely

2021-12-03 - Class 56 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Eleanor Hall Mcateer GB Amanda Mcglynn
29 Keep Clapping VDL Corland Notaris Elien Vaes BE Michael Bates

2021-12-03 - Class 59 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
51 Croft Legacy Chiwago 5 Haarlem Yuko Itakura JP

2021-12-03 - Class 55 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Hyperion VP Wisbecq Bentley Van de Kapel Quidam van de Kapel Klodian Allajbeu AL Jacques & Constant Van Paesschen

2021-12-02 - Class 50 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Kunis Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Kara Chad CA Lea Popely
67 Croft Legacy Chiwago 5 Haarlem Yuko Itakura JP

CSI3*

2021-12-05 - Class 76 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Blazer B Tombola Lord Z Anna Power GB Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst €105.00
20 Cambridge Cevin Z Concorde William Whitaker GB Jenny Bingham
901 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Joanne McGlory GB S Pavitt

2021-12-05 - Class 78: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson €2,060.00

2021-12-04 - Class 69 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Blazer B Tombola Lord Z Anna Power GB Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst €300.00
17 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Joanne McGlory GB S Pavitt
22 Cambridge Cevin Z Concorde William Whitaker GB Jenny Bingham

2021-12-04 - Class 71 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 One Way Argento Malito de Reve James Davenport GB €100.00
904 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson

2021-12-03 - Class 62 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson
60 One Way Argento Malito de Reve James Davenport GB

2021-12-02 - Class 51 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Blazer B Tombola Lord Z Anna Power GB Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst €45.00
39 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Joanne McGlory GB S Pavitt
44 Cambridge Cevin Z Concorde William Whitaker GB Jenny Bingham

2021-12-02 - Class 53 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
70 One Way Argento Malito de Reve James Davenport GB

CSIYH1*

2021-12-02 - Class 48 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Harthill Magician Arkol Saluut William Whitaker GB Harthill Stud €102.00

2021-12-02 - Class 46 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Quianti Quastor Du Buisson Z Gunnar Stephanie Gunn GB Heather Gunn €50.00
5 Destine To BE Diamant de Semilly Grandilot Declan Irvine GB K Cooper & A Doswell €35.00
12 Ucs Cornets Design Cornet Obolensky Sempatico M Nina Fagerström FI Amanda Chapman €12.00
20 Polizzi unknown Charlene Bastone GB Jennifer Birtwhistle
32 Geisha ter Linden Richebourg Nabab de Reve Marie Maestre FR Luc De Snerck & Dirk Van Poucke

2021-12-02 - Class 47 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 One Saharah Daniel Quiton Kayleigh Watts GB Davenport Stables

2021-12-01 - Class 44 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 One Saharah Daniel Quiton Kayleigh Watts GB Davenport Stables

2021-12-01 - Class 45 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 Harthill Magician Arkol Saluut William Whitaker GB Harthill Stud

2021-12-01 - Class 43 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Destine To BE Diamant de Semilly Grandilot Declan Irvine GB K Cooper & A Doswell €49.00
19 Quianti Quastor Du Buisson Z Gunnar Stephanie Gunn GB Heather Gunn
30 Polizzi unknown Charlene Bastone GB Jennifer Birtwhistle
37 Ucs Cornets Design Cornet Obolensky Sempatico M Nina Fagerström FI Amanda Chapman
45 Geisha ter Linden Richebourg Nabab de Reve Marie Maestre FR Luc De Snerck & Dirk Van Poucke

Lier (BEL)

CSI2*

2021-12-19 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Calcourt Dasino Dutch Design Lasino Mathis Burnouf FR
23 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Freddy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck
27 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards
47 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay

2021-12-18 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
57 Abbervail Diamant Diamant de Semilly Chair Lift xx Claudia Verburgt NL Robert Verburgt

2021-12-17 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Freddy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck
27 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay

2021-12-17 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
49 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards

2021-12-16 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay

2021-12-16 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
45 Abbervail Diamant Diamant de Semilly Chair Lift xx Claudia Verburgt NL Robert Verburgt
75 Calcourt Dasino Dutch Design Lasino Mathis Burnouf FR

2021-12-15 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Abbervail Diamant Diamant de Semilly Chair Lift xx Claudia Verburgt NL Robert Verburgt €66.00
35 Calcourt Dasino Dutch Design Lasino Mathis Burnouf FR
87 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Freddy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

2021-12-15 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards

CSI1*

2021-12-19 - Class VIII (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
38 Mornike de Tiji Bamako de Muze Contender Anke De Breucker BE T & J Bvba

2021-12-19 - Class IX: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Topspin Zento Unknown Sven Joseph Hadley IE €75.00

2021-12-18 - Class V (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
56 Mornike de Tiji Bamako de Muze Contender Anke De Breucker BE T & J Bvba

2021-12-17 - Class III (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Topspin Zento Unknown Sven Joseph Hadley IE €200.00
44 Mornike de Tiji Bamako de Muze Contender Anke De Breucker BE T & J Bvba

2021-12-16 - Class I (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
56 Topspin Zento Unknown Sven Joseph Hadley IE

CSIYH1*

2021-12-18 - Class E2 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Clementine Caretino Gold Quintero ASK Conor Drain IE N. van Tilburg €60.00
22 Prianti de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Echo van 't Spieveld Brecht Bille BE T & J Bvba
44 Puro ter Sarren Cornet Obolensky Diamant de Semilly Nina Piasecki DE Jelinco Nv
68 Karlina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba
71 Palina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba

2021-12-18 - Class F (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
66 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Bertrand Genin BE Stuart Needs
79 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE

2021-12-17 - Class E1 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
46 Dress To Impress 111 De Flor 111 Z Emerald Kelly Collard-Bovy AR Stud 111

2021-12-16 - Class C1 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Dress To Impress 111 De Flor 111 Z Emerald Kelly Collard-Bovy AR Stud 111

2021-12-16 - Class C2 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Clementine Caretino Gold Quintero ASK Conor Drain IE N. van Tilburg €25.00
21 Prianti de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Echo van 't Spieveld Brecht Bille BE T & J Bvba
32 Palina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba
35 Puro ter Sarren Cornet Obolensky Diamant de Semilly Nina Piasecki DE Jelinco Nv
43 Karlina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba

2021-12-16 - Class D (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE
79 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Bertrand Genin BE Stuart Needs

2021-12-15 - Class A1 (5 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Dress To Impress 111 De Flor 111 Z Emerald Kelly Collard-Bovy AR Stud 111

2021-12-15 - Class A2 (6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Clementine Caretino Gold Quintero ASK Conor Drain IE N. van Tilburg €20.00
20 Prianti de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Echo van 't Spieveld Brecht Bille BE T & J Bvba €20.00
27 Puro ter Sarren Cornet Obolensky Diamant de Semilly Nina Piasecki DE Jelinco Nv
56 Palina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba
61 Karlina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba

2021-12-15 - Class B (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Bertrand Genin BE Stuart Needs €38.00
54 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE

CSI2*

2021-12-12 - Class 8 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay

2021-12-12 - Class 9: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards

2021-12-11 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay
903 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales

2021-12-10 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
52 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards

2021-12-09 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
57 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales
901 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay

2021-12-09 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards

CSI1*

2021-12-12 - Class VIII (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Kinsale Coz I Am Cosmeo Indoctro Jackie Gardesköld SE Richard Kempster €30.00
9 Pewit Quatorze Je t'Aime Flamenco Werther Ella Dickinson GB S Davies €30.00

2021-12-12 - Class IX: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
906 Topspin Zento Unknown Sven Joseph Hadley IE

2021-12-11 - Class IV (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Topspin Zento Unknown Sven Joseph Hadley IE €300.00
901 Sign O The Times Luidam Calvados Tabitha Dean GB Sally Mc Sharry
905 Kinsale Coz I Am Cosmeo Indoctro Jackie Gardesköld SE Richard Kempster

2021-12-11 - Class V (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Pewit Quatorze Je t'Aime Flamenco Werther Ella Dickinson GB S Davies €55.00

2021-12-10 - Class III (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Kinsale Coz I Am Cosmeo Indoctro Jackie Gardesköld SE Richard Kempster €30.00
10 Pewit Quatorze Je t'Aime Flamenco Werther Ella Dickinson GB S Davies €25.00

2021-12-09 - Class I (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Topspin Zento Unknown Sven Joseph Hadley IE
902 Sign O The Times Luidam Calvados Tabitha Dean GB Sally Mc Sharry

CSIYH1*

2021-12-11 - Class E (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Karlina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba
54 Palina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba
79 Laville Topfok Lavillon Bentley vd Heffinck Weronika Minkiewicz PL BVBA Topfok SI

2021-12-10 - Class C (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Laville Topfok Lavillon Bentley vd Heffinck Weronika Minkiewicz PL BVBA Topfok SI €25.00
37 Karlina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba
60 Palina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba

2021-12-09 - Class A (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Laville Topfok Lavillon Bentley vd Heffinck Weronika Minkiewicz PL BVBA Topfok SI €20.00
58 Palina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba
72 Karlina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba

Ornago (ITA) - Nat.

A3*

2021-12-10 - Class 4 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Chiara Della Cagnoletta IT Sylvia & Alice Watson

2021-12-10 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Chiara Della Cagnoletta IT Sylvia & Alice Watson

Abu Dhabi (UAE)

CSI1*

2021-12-04 - Class 8 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Blue Plot Blue Stakkato Gold Eisa Omran Al Owais AE Stuart Needs €324.00

2021-12-03 - Class 6 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Blue Plot Blue Stakkato Gold Eisa Omran Al Owais AE Stuart Needs €192.00
22 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Mohamed Hamad Ali Al Kirbi AE H. Buitenhuis

2021-12-02 - Class 3 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Mohamed Hamad Ali Al Kirbi AE H. Buitenhuis €108.00

CSIYH1*

2021-12-03 - Class 5 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Billy Gem Billy Mexico not recorded Moufi Owaida Moh'd Al Karbi AE Donal Barnwell

2021-12-02 - Class 2 (6 & 7 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Billy Gem Billy Mexico not recorded Moufi Owaida Moh'd Al Karbi AE Donal Barnwell €90.00

Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat.

ESP Holiday Finale

2021-12-31 - Class 772 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Oaken George Air Jordan Z Landjonker Christian Coyle IE John Brindley €100.00

2021-12-29 - Class 770 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
46 Oaken George Air Jordan Z Landjonker Christian Coyle IE John Brindley

ESP Holiday

2021-12-18 - Class 735 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Dana Escales US Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke €250.00

2021-12-17 - GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Alexandria Beneson US Mr & Mrs M. Wells

2021-12-17 - Class 772 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 LS Gembalu Peter Leone US Lionshare Farm Inc.
14 Oaken George Air Jordan Z Landjonker Christian Coyle IE John Brindley

2021-12-16 - Class 807 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Alexandria Beneson US Mr & Mrs M. Wells

2021 ESP Year End Awards Show

2021-12-12 - Class 772 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 LS Gembalu Peter Leone US Lionshare Farm Inc.

2021-12-11 - Class 808 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Dana Escales US Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke €600.00

2021-12-10 - Class 770 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Dana Escales US Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke

ESP Holiday & Horses

2021-12-04 - Class 735 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Billy Vitani Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Emily Ward GB Donal Barnwell €200.00

2021-12-02 - Class 757 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Billy Vitani Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Emily Ward GB Donal Barnwell €100.00

Thermal (USA) - Nat.

Desert Holiday II

2021-12-11 - Class 393 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Danielle Morrow US Donal Barnwell €147.00

Arezzo (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2021-12-03 - Class 5 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Mugello Magic Festo van Paemel Kashmir van Schuttershof Francesco Franco IT Magic Horses Belgium Sprl

Kronenberg (NED)

CSI2*

2021-12-19 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Billy Quartz Billy Mexico Billy Congo Zazou Hoffman US Donal Barnwell

2021-12-18 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Billy Quartz Billy Mexico Billy Congo Zazou Hoffman US Donal Barnwell

2021-12-18 - Class 10: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL

2021-12-17 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Billy Quartz Billy Mexico Billy Congo Zazou Hoffman US Donal Barnwell €37.00

2021-12-17 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL €160.00

2021-12-16 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL

CSIYH1*

2021-12-18 - Class 26 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Crescendo VHL Connor Clarimo ASK Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond SE VHL Stables

2021-12-18 - Class 25 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Jordy Caretino Gold Burggraaf Bart Bles NL P. van Heeswijk

2021-12-17 - Class 23 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Crescendo VHL Connor Clarimo ASK Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond SE VHL Stables €200.00

2021-12-17 - Class 24 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Jordy Caretino Gold Burggraaf Bart Bles NL P. van Heeswijk €30.00

2021-12-16 - Class 21 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Crescendo VHL Connor Clarimo ASK Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond SE VHL Stables €100.00

2021-12-16 - Class 22 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Jordy Caretino Gold Burggraaf Bart Bles NL P. van Heeswijk

CSI1*

2021-12-11 - Class 17 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 One Diamond Diarado Calido I Tilly Shaw IE S. Davenport €25.00

2021-12-11 - Class 20: GP (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Grandina Grandino CSG Quick Star Stephanie Böhe DE C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV

2021-12-11 - Class 18 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 A.S Eden For Fashion Narcos II Wout Jan van der Schans NL Khayat Familie Holdings €82.00

2021-12-10 - Class 16 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Grandina Grandino CSG Quick Star Stephanie Böhe DE C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV €25.00
43 A.S Eden For Fashion Narcos II Wout Jan van der Schans NL Khayat Familie Holdings

2021-12-10 - Class 15 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 One Diamond Diarado Calido I Tilly Shaw IE S. Davenport

2021-12-09 - Class 13 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 A.S Eden For Fashion Narcos II Wout Jan van der Schans NL Khayat Familie Holdings
41 Grandina Grandino CSG Quick Star Stephanie Böhe DE C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV

2021-12-09 - Class 11 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 One Diamond Diarado Calido I Tilly Shaw IE S. Davenport €22.00

CSIYH1*

2021-12-11 - Class 26 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
47 Billy Hepburn Chacoon Blue Animo Pieter De Brabandere BE Donal Barnwell

2021-12-10 - Class 23 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Billy Hepburn Chacoon Blue Animo Pieter De Brabandere BE Donal Barnwell

2021-12-09 - Class 21 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
40 Billy Hepburn Chacoon Blue Animo Pieter De Brabandere BE Donal Barnwell

CSI2*

2021-12-11 - Class 7 (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
40 Righteous Luidam Hors la Loi II Ellen Whitaker GB Emerson Tough

2021-12-11 - Class 10: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud

2021-12-10 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Righteous Luidam Hors la Loi II Ellen Whitaker GB Emerson Tough

2021-12-09 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Righteous Luidam Hors la Loi II Ellen Whitaker GB Emerson Tough

2021-12-09 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud

Negernbötel (GER) - Nat.

-

2021-12-15 - Class 5 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Kardolina Kannan Indoctro Jenni Elo FI Abdelaziz El Morabit €36.00
6 Kiekeboe Spirit Darius Game Boy D 10 Jordi Sander DE J. Wilken €24.00
64 Cadoc 3 Cornetto Du Domaine Z Elena Sophia Goodwin CH

2021-12-15 - Class 6 (M2*) in 2 groups (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Kardolina Kannan Indoctro Jenni Elo FI Abdelaziz El Morabit

2021-12-15 - Class 7 (M2*) in 2 groups (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
40 Cadoc 3 Cornetto Du Domaine Z Elena Sophia Goodwin CH

2021-12-14 - Class 4 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
45 Cadoc 3 Cornetto Du Domaine Z Elena Sophia Goodwin CH

-

2021-12-01 - Class 6 (M2*) in 2 groups (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 Kardolina Kannan Indoctro Jenni Elo FI Abdelaziz El Morabit
39 Cadoc 3 Cornetto Du Domaine Z Elena Sophia Goodwin CH

2021-12-01 - Class 5 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Kardolina Kannan Indoctro Jenni Elo FI Abdelaziz El Morabit €24.00
52 Cadoc 3 Cornetto Du Domaine Z Elena Sophia Goodwin CH

Opglabbeek (BEL)

CSIYH1*

2021-12-05 - Class 23 (7 & 8 year old) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 London Eye Glock's London Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous €75.00

2021-12-04 - Class 17 (7 & 8 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 London Eye Glock's London Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous €15.00

2021-12-04 - Class 19 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Billy Hepburn Chacoon Blue Animo Faye Sutton GB Donal Barnwell

2021-12-04 - Class 20 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Kapri-Fomia Spartacus TN Verdi TN Nathan Bull GB M.M. Hooijmans €96.00
28 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis

2021-12-03 - Class 12 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Kapri-Fomia Spartacus TN Verdi TN Nathan Bull GB M.M. Hooijmans €100.00
21 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis

2021-12-02 - Class 1 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Billy Hepburn Chacoon Blue Animo Faye Sutton GB Donal Barnwell €112.00

2021-12-02 - Class 2 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Kapri-Fomia Spartacus TN Verdi TN Nathan Bull GB M.M. Hooijmans €25.00
28 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis

2021-12-02 - Class 3 (7 & 8 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
47 London Eye Glock's London Indorado Joanne Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous

2021-12-01 - Class 11 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Hepburn Chacoon Blue Animo Faye Sutton GB Donal Barnwell €187.00

CSI2*

2021-12-05 - Class 24: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Nicola Pohl DE Lucy Struthers

2021-12-03 - Class 14 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Nicola Pohl DE Lucy Struthers

2021-12-02 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
45 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Nicola Pohl DE Lucy Struthers

CSI1*

2021-12-05 - Class 25: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Cornet Accorado Call Me Number One Acorado I Sofia Francois BE Karl Vosshage

2021-12-04 - Class 18 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Pewit Quatorze Je t'Aime Flamenco Werther Ella Dickinson GB S Davies €31.00
15 Billy Brocade Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Julie Linaae NO Donal Barnwell

2021-12-03 - Class 8 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Cornet Accorado Call Me Number One Acorado I Sofia Francois BE Karl Vosshage

2021-12-03 - Class 9 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Pewit Quatorze Je t'Aime Flamenco Werther Ella Dickinson GB S Davies €75.00
23 Billy Brocade Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Julie Linaae NO Donal Barnwell

2021-12-01 - Class 7 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Pewit Quatorze Je t'Aime Flamenco Werther Ella Dickinson GB S Davies €75.00
13 Cornet Accorado Call Me Number One Acorado I Sofia Francois BE Karl Vosshage
23 Billy Brocade Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Julie Linaae NO Donal Barnwell

Kronenberg (NED) - Nat.

Pro Tour

2021-12-04 - Class 18: GP (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL

Al Ain (UAE)

CSI1*

2021-12-30 - Class 10: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Blue Plot Blue Stakkato Gold Eisa Omran Al Owais AE Stuart Needs

2021-12-29 - Class 9 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Abdalla Hamad Ali Al Kirbi AE H. Buitenhuis €430.00

2021-12-28 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Blue Plot Blue Stakkato Gold Eisa Omran Al Owais AE Stuart Needs €36.00

2021-12-28 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Abdalla Hamad Ali Al Kirbi AE H. Buitenhuis

2021-12-27 - Class 1 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Abdalla Hamad Ali Al Kirbi AE H. Buitenhuis €168.00

CSI2*

2021-12-25 - Class 14 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Hello Cuipers E.b. Quick Star Omar Elsawaf EG J. Faber

2021-12-25 - Class 16 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
904 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Abdalla Hamad Ali Al Kirbi AE H. Buitenhuis

2021-12-24 - Class 12 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Abdalla Hamad Ali Al Kirbi AE H. Buitenhuis
39 Hello Cuipers E.b. Quick Star Omar Elsawaf EG J. Faber

2021-12-23 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
50 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Abdalla Hamad Ali Al Kirbi AE H. Buitenhuis
55 Hello Cuipers E.b. Quick Star Omar Elsawaf EG J. Faber

CSIJ-A

2021-12-24 - Class 9 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Blue Plot Blue Stakkato Gold Eisa Omran Al Owais AE Stuart Needs €430.00
901 Pepper Paul Peppermill Capriol Holly Parkinson GB Paul Wedge

2021-12-22 - Class 2 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Blue Plot Blue Stakkato Gold Eisa Omran Al Owais AE Stuart Needs €70.00
15 Pepper Paul Peppermill Capriol Holly Parkinson GB Paul Wedge

CSICh-A

2021-12-24 - Class 10 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
903 Jaquar Van de Lindehoeve Walme vd Lindehoeve Z Indoctro Mohammad Saeed Saif Ahmad Al Ghurair AE Marc De Brabandere

2021-12-22 - Class 1 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Jaquar Van de Lindehoeve Walme vd Lindehoeve Z Indoctro Mohammad Saeed Saif Ahmad Al Ghurair AE Marc De Brabandere €50.00

Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA)

CSI2*

2021-12-23 - Class 4: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Patricia Bardon Planchat FR Willy Sidorak €1,399.75

2021-12-22 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Patricia Bardon Planchat FR Willy Sidorak €1,018.00

CSI2*

2021-12-21 - Class 4: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Patricia Bardon Planchat FR Willy Sidorak €1,018.00

2021-12-20 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Patricia Bardon Planchat FR Willy Sidorak €4,453.75

London - ExCel (GBR)

CSI5*-W

2021-12-20 - Class 21 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Green Grass Luidam John Whitaker GB Lynn Barker €5,080.00
6 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Michael Duffy IE Amy Inglis €1,397.00
12 Billy Sarafina Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Holly Smith GB Donal Barnwell €635.00
13 Billy Kodak Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2021-12-20 - Class 22: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales
24 Equine America Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2021-12-19 - Class 16: WC (1.40m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales €4,250.00
17 Billy Picador Billy Mexico Animo William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2021-12-19 - Class 18 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €6,750.00
13 Billy Kodak Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
16 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Michael Duffy IE Amy Inglis

2021-12-18 - Class 11: Six bar (1.70)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Billy Sarafina Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Holly Smith GB Donal Barnwell €938.00
9 Billy Kodak Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €450.00

2021-12-18 - Class 12 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €635.00
17 Green Grass Luidam John Whitaker GB Lynn Barker

2021-12-18 - Class 14 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Equine America Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €810.00

2021-12-17 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Green Grass Luidam John Whitaker GB Lynn Barker €6,250.00
21 Billy Sarafina Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Holly Smith GB Donal Barnwell
29 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Michael Duffy IE Amy Inglis
33 Billy Kodak Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
34 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie

2021-12-17 - Class 9 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales €675.00
20 Billy Picador Billy Mexico Animo William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2021-12-16 - Class 3 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales €1,080.00
20 Equine America Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2021-12-16 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €1,397.00
7 Green Grass Luidam John Whitaker GB Lynn Barker €1,016.00
24 Billy Sarafina Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Holly Smith GB Donal Barnwell
25 Billy Picador Billy Mexico Animo William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2021-12-19 - Class 38 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Defi Bigtime Defi Platiere I'm Little Big Time Federico Coppola IT
44 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2021-12-17 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 Defi Bigtime Defi Platiere I'm Little Big Time Federico Coppola IT

2021-12-17 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

A5*

2021-12-12 - Class 36 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Defi Bigtime Defi Platiere I'm Little Big Time Federico Coppola IT

2021-12-12 - Class 38 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Geronimo de la Salm Nonstop Verdi Alicia Larentis IT Horses Agri Salm

2021-12-11 - Class 22 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Geronimo de la Salm Nonstop Verdi Alicia Larentis IT Horses Agri Salm

2021-12-10 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Defi Bigtime Defi Platiere I'm Little Big Time Federico Coppola IT

Poznan (POL)

CSI3*-W

2021-12-19 - Class 11 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Monte Carlos Temple Claudius Caesar van de Helle Hendrik-Jan Schuttert NL James Shall €660.00

2021-12-18 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Monte Carlos Temple Claudius Caesar van de Helle Hendrik-Jan Schuttert NL James Shall €259.00

2021-12-18 - Class 10 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Daisy VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Canturano I Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka PL €1,296.00

2021-12-17 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Daisy VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Canturano I Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka PL €21.00

2021-12-16 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Monte Carlos Temple Claudius Caesar van de Helle Hendrik-Jan Schuttert NL James Shall €43.00

2021-12-16 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
58 Daisy VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Canturano I Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka PL

CSIYH1*

2021-12-19 - Class 3YH (6 & 7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
51 Thor Sr Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Cash Tom Schewe DE Keystud/ZG Sleutels

2021-12-17 - Class 2YH (6 & 7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Thor Sr Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Cash Tom Schewe DE Keystud/ZG Sleutels €21.00

2021-12-16 - Class 1YH (6 & 7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Thor Sr Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Cash Tom Schewe DE Keystud/ZG Sleutels

CSI1*

2021-12-18 - Class 5OSA (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
48 Calimero W Canabis Z Evita Vismeryte LT W. van Gestel

2021-12-17 - Class 4OS (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
55 Calimero W Canabis Z Evita Vismeryte LT W. van Gestel

2021-12-16 - Class 2OS (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
51 Calimero W Canabis Z Evita Vismeryte LT W. van Gestel

Fort Worth, TX (USA)

CSI4*-W

2021-12-19 - Class 26 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Wellington Grey Goose Corlensky G Grandero Rowan Willis AU Rowan Willis €7,119.00
8 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch €1,068.00
15 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Rowan Willis AU Donal Barnwell

2021-12-18 - Class 28: WC (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch €5,805.00

2021-12-16 - Class 27 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Wellington Grey Goose Corlensky G Grandero Rowan Willis AU Rowan Willis €1,690.00
14 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Rowan Willis AU Donal Barnwell

2021-12-15 - Class 25 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Rowan Willis AU Donal Barnwell €1,000.00
13 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch
905 Wellington Grey Goose Corlensky G Grandero Rowan Willis AU Rowan Willis

Warstein (GER) - Nat.

-

2021-12-18 - Class 13 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
42 Action Girl 10 Action-Pezi Adrian Löbig DE Karl Vosshage

2021-12-18 - Class 9/1 (M1*) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Action Girl 10 Action-Pezi Adrian Löbig DE Karl Vosshage

2021-12-18 - Class 9/2 (M1*) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Rabotti 3 Golden Star Wv Quinar Z Dennis Buddenberg DE Comb. Wessels/Vetker €30.00

2021-12-17 - Class 8 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 Rabotti 3 Golden Star Wv Quinar Z Jens Wawrauschek DE Comb. Wessels/Vetker

Riyadh (KSA)

CSI1*

2021-12-18 - Class 9 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Cato Calypso Cato Z Major de la Cour Saud Alshafi SA €37.00

2021-12-17 - Class 5 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Cato Calypso Cato Z Major de la Cour Saud Alshafi SA

2021-12-16 - Class 1 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Cato Calypso Cato Z Major de la Cour Saud Alshafi SA

Fort Worth, TX (USA) - Nat.

-

2021-12-18 - Class 44 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Vanov van Sombeke Bamako de Muze Querlybet Hero John Gilpin US €350.00

2021-12-17 - Class 22 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Blaze of Glory II Caretino Glory Numero Uno Hanley Morrison US Henry Turrell

2021-12-17 - Class 43 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Vanov van Sombeke Bamako de Muze Querlybet Hero John Gilpin US €200.00

2021-12-16 - Class 21 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Blaze of Glory II Caretino Glory Numero Uno Hanley Morrison US Henry Turrell €125.00

2021-12-16 - Class 18 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Vanov van Sombeke Bamako de Muze Querlybet Hero John Gilpin US

2021-12-15 - Class 17 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Blaze of Glory II Caretino Glory Numero Uno Trapp O'Neal US Henry Turrell €30.00

Keysoe (GBR)

CSIYH1*

2021-12-16 - Class 13 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Billy Gobi Emerald Cevin Z Lorraine Lock GB Donal Barnwell €470.00
6 Benfields Victory Billy Congo Pauldary's Romeo Serena Kullich GB Daren Ward €105.00
7 Calamari Flinstone De Ness VDL Kalusha Liane Smith GB Liane Smith €70.00
11 Billy Foxtrot Billy Mexico Billy Congo Philip Spivey GB Donal Barnwell €25.00
13 Arkello Argento Landfürst Chantelle Duggan GB Stephanie Hanks
14 Clarisall Junior Clarisall Quidam's Rubin Francis Whittington GB Krasimir Iskarov
15 Forever Business Silver Wave It's the Business Adrian Speight GB Lisa Jones
16 Donder Slage Dominator 2000 Z Canabis Z Daisy McKinlay GB Luc Bloemen
17 Billy Rivera Casallo Z Kroongraaf Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell

2021-12-16 - Class 14 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Royale Tale Montreuxs Tale Animo Mark Edwards GB Sean & Charlene Daly €470.00
5 Kluidini Luidam Sam R Lance Whitehouse GB S. Hutchings €141.00
12 Dexter Colestus Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB P Whitehouse €23.00

2021-12-15 - Class 7 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Calamari Flinstone De Ness VDL Kalusha Liane Smith GB Liane Smith €176.00
8 Clarisall Junior Clarisall Quidam's Rubin Francis Whittington GB Krasimir Iskarov €29.00
9 Billy Rivera Casallo Z Kroongraaf Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell €23.00
13 Ashdale Allstar Big Star Luidam Sophia Kelly GB Henry & Edna Harding
16 Donder Slage Dominator 2000 Z Canabis Z Daisy McKinlay GB Luc Bloemen
17 Benfields Victory Billy Congo Pauldary's Romeo Serena Kullich GB Daren Ward
19 Billy Gobi Emerald Cevin Z Lorraine Lock GB Donal Barnwell
20 Forever Business Silver Wave It's the Business Adrian Speight GB Lisa Jones
21 Billy Foxtrot Billy Mexico Billy Congo Philip Spivey GB Donal Barnwell
22 Arkello Argento Landfürst Chantelle Duggan GB Stephanie Hanks

2021-12-15 - Class 8 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Royale Tale Montreuxs Tale Animo Mark Edwards GB Sean & Charlene Daly €387.00
14 Dexter Colestus Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB P Whitehouse

2021-12-14 - Class 1 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Gobi Emerald Cevin Z Lorraine Lock GB Donal Barnwell €385.00
4 Forever Business Silver Wave It's the Business Adrian Speight GB Lisa Jones €115.00
5 Calamari Flinstone De Ness VDL Kalusha Liane Smith GB Liane Smith €70.00
11 Ashdale Allstar Big Star Luidam Sophia Kelly GB Henry & Edna Harding €12.00
15 Clarisall Junior Clarisall Quidam's Rubin Francis Whittington GB Krasimir Iskarov
16 Donder Slage Dominator 2000 Z Canabis Z Daisy McKinlay GB Luc Bloemen
17 Arkello Argento Landfürst Chantelle Duggan GB Stephanie Hanks
18 Billy Rivera Casallo Z Kroongraaf Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell
21 Billy Foxtrot Billy Mexico Billy Congo Philip Spivey GB Donal Barnwell
22 Benfields Victory Billy Congo Pauldary's Romeo Serena Kullich GB Daren Ward

2021-12-14 - Class 2 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Royale Tale Montreuxs Tale Animo Mark Edwards GB Sean & Charlene Daly €385.00
7 Kluidini Luidam Sam R Lance Whitehouse GB S. Hutchings €35.00
14 Dexter Colestus Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB P Whitehouse

CSI2*

2021-12-16 - Class 15: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €9,697.00
6 Montreuxs Tale Boeve's Montreux Mark Edwards GB €1,322.00
10 Dreams of Don Don VHP Z Special Graf Jude Burgess GB €587.00
15 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus Joseph Clayton GB Sven Platt
903 Billy Atlantic Billy Mexico Animo Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell

2021-12-16 - Class 16 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Billy Trysil Plot Blue Billy Congo Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell €23.00
14 Balou Belle Balou du Rouet Hello Oscar Millie Allen GB Samantha Edis
15 Billy Outback Billy Congo Cevin Z Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell
19 Miss Belverdere Ashby Mity Wind xx Lance Whitehouse GB D. Slatter
29 Gherkin VDL Groep No Limit (No Limit) Argentinus Amy Leggett GB Amy Leggett
30 Linton de la Chapelle L'Arc de Triomphe Clinton Chantelle Duggan GB Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping
36 Argentina Argento Regilio Kirk Glibbery GB Penny Jibson
37 Billy Pearl Cevin Z Turtle Island (IRE) Philip Spivey GB Donal Barnwell

2021-12-16 - Class 17 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 P.L Skyline Sky High II Alice Bradford GB €352.00
5 Commitment PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Quidam de Revel Evie Marie Denton GB €141.00
7 Stx Diavalagh Diarado Crannagh Hero Victoria Laing ZA Vicky Laing €70.00
11 T.J Calon Lan Chandler Oklund Evie Marie Denton GB €23.00
18 Noah Cevin Z Carousel Chloe Winchester GB Julie Slade

2021-12-16 - Class 18 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Billy Cheerful Cabachon Billy Congo Claire Darwin GB Donal Barnwell €352.00
7 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Keira Stoute GB €52.00
12 Joely Van Het Asborneveld Titanic Spiraunou Kate van de Bovenkamp US Lenaerts Thijssen €17.00
14 Billy van Gogh Billy Congo Kroongraaf Thomas Bartrup GB Donal Barnwell

2021-12-15 - Class 9 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 T.J Calon Lan Chandler Oklund Evie Marie Denton GB €35.00
21 Billy van Gogh Billy Congo Kroongraaf Thomas Bartrup GB Donal Barnwell
23 Joely Van Het Asborneveld Titanic Spiraunou Kate van de Bovenkamp US Lenaerts Thijssen
25 Billy Cheerful Cabachon Billy Congo Claire Darwin GB Donal Barnwell

2021-12-15 - Class 10 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Billy Outback Billy Congo Cevin Z Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell €176.00
16 Stx Diavalagh Diarado Crannagh Hero Victoria Laing ZA Vicky Laing
19 P.L Skyline Sky High II Alice Bradford GB
21 Noah Cevin Z Carousel Chloe Winchester GB Julie Slade
22 Commitment PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Quidam de Revel Evie Marie Denton GB
27 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Keira Stoute GB

2021-12-15 - Class 11 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Billy Pearl Cevin Z Turtle Island (IRE) Philip Spivey GB Donal Barnwell €70.00
10 Argentina Argento Regilio Kirk Glibbery GB Penny Jibson €23.00
15 Artisan Cevin Z Premium de Laubry Lorraine Lock GB
16 Linton de la Chapelle L'Arc de Triomphe Clinton Chantelle Duggan GB Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping
18 Balou Belle Balou du Rouet Hello Oscar Millie Allen GB Samantha Edis
21 Gherkin VDL Groep No Limit (No Limit) Argentinus Amy Leggett GB Amy Leggett
903 Zelini Velini Zorro Bryony Crippen GB Sd Sporthorses Ltd

2021-12-15 - Class 12 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €469.00
8 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus Joseph Clayton GB Sven Platt €52.00
11 Dreams of Don Don VHP Z Special Graf Jude Burgess GB €23.00
19 Billy Atlantic Billy Mexico Animo Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell
24 Miss Belverdere Ashby Mity Wind xx Lance Whitehouse GB D. Slatter
27 Billy Trysil Plot Blue Billy Congo Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell

2021-12-14 - Class 3 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Billy Cheerful Cabachon Billy Congo Claire Darwin GB Donal Barnwell €70.00
13 T.J Calon Lan Chandler Oklund Evie Marie Denton GB
17 Billy van Gogh Billy Congo Kroongraaf Thomas Bartrup GB Donal Barnwell
21 Joely Van Het Asborneveld Titanic Spiraunou Kate van de Bovenkamp US Lenaerts Thijssen

2021-12-14 - Class 4 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Commitment PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Quidam de Revel Evie Marie Denton GB €23.00
12 Rumbolds Starlight El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Keira Stoute GB €11.00
21 Noah Cevin Z Carousel Chloe Winchester GB Julie Slade
25 Stx Diavalagh Diarado Crannagh Hero Victoria Laing ZA Vicky Laing
29 Billy Outback Billy Congo Cevin Z Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell

2021-12-14 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Miss Belverdere Ashby Mity Wind xx Lance Whitehouse GB D. Slatter €117.00
5 Linton de la Chapelle L'Arc de Triomphe Clinton Chantelle Duggan GB Earl Scott Smith Show Jumping €70.00
7 Balou Belle Balou du Rouet Hello Oscar Millie Allen GB Samantha Edis €35.00
8 Billy Pearl Cevin Z Turtle Island (IRE) Philip Spivey GB Donal Barnwell €29.00
12 Billy Trysil Plot Blue Billy Congo Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell €11.00
13 Gherkin VDL Groep No Limit (No Limit) Argentinus Amy Leggett GB Amy Leggett
22 Argentina Argento Regilio Kirk Glibbery GB Penny Jibson
29 Artisan Cevin Z Premium de Laubry Lorraine Lock GB
37 Zelini Velini Zorro Bryony Crippen GB Sd Sporthorses Ltd
901 P.L Skyline Sky High II Alice Bradford GB

2021-12-14 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Montreuxs Tale Boeve's Montreux Mark Edwards GB €775.00
2 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €470.00
20 Dreams of Don Don VHP Z Special Graf Jude Burgess GB
21 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus Joseph Clayton GB Sven Platt
35 Billy Atlantic Billy Mexico Animo Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell

Unna-Massenerheide (GER) Nat.

-

2021-12-12 - Class 9 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 José Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quidam de Revel Marcel Scherenberg DE H.B.M. vd Oever

2021-12-11 - Class 5 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Vincent 199 Verdi TN Silke Sattler DE
38 José Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quidam de Revel Marcel Scherenberg DE H.B.M. vd Oever

La Coruña (ESP)

CSI1*

2021-12-12 - Class 8 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Queendom Kingdom Oklund David Codina Leria ES

2021-12-11 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Queendom Kingdom Oklund David Codina Leria ES

2021-12-10 - Class 1 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Queendom Kingdom Oklund David Codina Leria ES

CSI5*-W

2021-12-12 - Class 9 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten
901 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie

2021-12-10 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
39 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie

2021-12-10 - Class 4 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten €2,000.00

Cavan (IRL) - Nat.

Autumn/Winter Horse League

2021-12-12 - GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Billy Cavatina Cevin Z Animo Edward Doyle Jr. IE Donal Barnwell

Le Mans (FRA) - Nat.

-

2021-12-12 - Class 28 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Bodyguard Lord des Hayettes Banboula du Thot Armel Chalier FR SARL Equivalor

Cadiz (ESP) - Nat.

CSN3*

2021-12-12 - Class 12 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Calahari V Quinoa Bleu Falkenhof's Lancer Antoinette Levy Dubois FR €175.00

Valencia (ESP) - Nat.

CSN2*

2021-12-12 - Class 14 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Gonzalez Dolz ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard €82.00

2021-12-11 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Gonzalez Dolz ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard

2021-12-10 - Class 1 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Daniel Martinez Ricart ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard €123.00

Tortona (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2021-12-12 - Class 28 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Henry D'Acceglio Surrealist van 't Paradijs Heartbreaker Loris Cavallo IT Gabriella Brocchiero

2021-12-10 - Class 11 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Henry D'Acceglio Surrealist van 't Paradijs Heartbreaker Loris Cavallo IT Gabriella Brocchiero

2021-12-09 - Class 5 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Henry D'Acceglio Surrealist van 't Paradijs Heartbreaker Loris Cavallo IT Gabriella Brocchiero

Thermal CA (USA)

CSI2*

2021-12-12 - Class 2004: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Pewit Dezoito Pikap Werther Adrienne Sternlicht US

2021-12-10 - Class 2002 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Pewit Dezoito Pikap Werther Adrienne Sternlicht US

CSI5* MLSJ

2021-12-11 - Class 5005 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Wellington Grey Goose Corlensky G Grandero Rowan Willis AU Rowan Willis €13,120.00
13 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden

2021-12-11 - Class 5006: GP (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Rowan Willis AU Donal Barnwell

2021-12-10 - Class 5003 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden €1,975.00

2021-12-09 - Class 5002 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Rowan Willis AU Donal Barnwell

2021-12-09 - Class 5001 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
903 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden

CSI5* MLSJ

2021-12-05 - Class 5006: GP (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch
21 Billy Alpen VDL Cardento Animo Erynn Ballard CA Donal Barnwell

2021-12-05 - Class 5005 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden €3,935.00

2021-12-04 - Class 5003 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden €660.00

2021-12-03 - Class 5002 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Billy Alpen VDL Cardento Animo Erynn Ballard CA Donal Barnwell
902 Wellington Grey Goose Corlensky G Grandero Rowan Willis AU Rowan Willis

2021-12-03 - Class 5001 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch

CSI2*

2021-12-05 - Class 2004: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Rowan Willis AU Donal Barnwell
20 Pewit Dezoito Pikap Werther Adrienne Sternlicht US

2021-12-03 - Class 2002 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Rowan Willis AU Donal Barnwell
37 Pewit Dezoito Pikap Werther Adrienne Sternlicht US

2021-12-02 - Class 2001 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Pewit Dezoito Pikap Werther Adrienne Sternlicht US

San Lazzaro di Savena (ITA) - Nat.

Bologna Jumping Tour indoor 2021

2021-12-12 - Class 23: GP (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Alessandro La Commare IT Julie Andrews

2021-12-10 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Alessandro La Commare IT Julie Andrews

2021-12-09 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Alessandro La Commare IT Julie Andrews

Villers Vicomte (FRA) - Nat.

-

2021-12-11 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 OS Tinto Rioja Luidam Ami Z Lea Blanchart FR Oakingham Farm & Stud

2021-12-10 - Class 1 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 OS Tinto Rioja Luidam Ami Z Lea Blanchart FR Oakingham Farm & Stud

Helsingborg (SWE) - Nat.

-

2021-12-11 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 One Aventador Luidam Lord Z Erik Nordström SE Davenport Stables

2021-12-10 - Class 3 A (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 One Aventador Luidam Lord Z Erik Nordström SE Davenport Stables €350.00
32 London Eye Glock's London Indorado Moah Eckerlöv SE Hammad Al Dabbous

Onley Grounds Eq. Complex

-

2021-12-09 - Senior Newcomers 1st round (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Billy Cattistock Cevin Z Clover Hill Charlotte Whittall GB Donal Barnwell

Damme (GER) - Nat.

-

2021-12-07 - Class 5 (M1*) 6-8 year old (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Grardje Genius Heartbreaker Jonathan Hvalsøe Saul DK A. Versantvoort

Ravensdale, Louth (IRL) - Nat

HSI Autumn Tour Grand Prix show

2021-12-05 - GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Billy Cavatina Cevin Z Animo Edward Doyle Jr. IE Donal Barnwell

Barcelona (ESP)

CSI2*

2021-12-05 - Class 16 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 TJ Dynamic Chandler Guidam Berenice Laurent FR Estates UK LTD Johnsey

2021-12-04 - Class 14 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
43 TJ Dynamic Chandler Guidam Berenice Laurent FR Estates UK LTD Johnsey
904 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Patricia Bardon Planchat FR Willy Sidorak

2021-12-03 - Class 11 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
50 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Patricia Bardon Planchat FR Willy Sidorak
52 TJ Dynamic Chandler Guidam Berenice Laurent FR Estates UK LTD Johnsey

Timmel (GER) - Nat.

-

2021-12-05 - Class 11 (M1*) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Centrino Centus Bentley Fabian Kaulbars DE K. &. A. Cooper & M. Asher

2021-12-04 - Class 5 (M1*) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Pauldary's Rominka Pauldary's Romeo Dundee Tessa Beiderlinden DE Elaine Anstey
21 Constantinus 3 Canterbury Marquise Bernhard Rohling DE P. Hofman
27 Centrino Centus Bentley Fabian Kaulbars DE K. &. A. Cooper & M. Asher

Budapest (HUN)

CSI2*

2021-12-05 - Class 12 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Cariona Carione Baldwin B Gábor Füzér HU Bart Bles €83.00

2021-12-04 - Class 6 (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Cariona Carione Baldwin B Gábor Füzér HU Bart Bles €30.00

2021-12-03 - Class 1 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Cariona Carione Baldwin B Gábor Füzér HU Bart Bles €24.00

Montefalco (ITA) - Nat.

A2*

2021-12-05 - Class 29 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Easton Goedhart Cayado Antonio Ciardullo IT Han Aarts

Madrid (ESP) - Nat.

CSN3*

2021-12-05 - Class 11 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 Hattie's Candy Pop Nabab de Reve Alvaro Gil Gomez ES Mest Invest Dk ApS

2021-12-04 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Hattie's Candy Pop Nabab de Reve Alvaro Gil Gomez ES Mest Invest Dk ApS

Ornago (ITA)

CSI2*

2021-12-05 - Class 218 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
904 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Chiara Della Cagnoletta IT Sylvia & Alice Watson

2021-12-03 - Class 215 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Chiara Della Cagnoletta IT Sylvia & Alice Watson

2021-12-02 - Class 211 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Chiara Della Cagnoletta IT Sylvia & Alice Watson

Riesenbeck (GER)

CSIYH1*

2021-12-05 - Class 15 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Qi Dao NH ARD VDL Douglas Havidoff Sophia Schindlbeck DE Nancy Huijsmans €250.00

2021-12-04 - Class 13 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Qi Dao NH ARD VDL Douglas Havidoff Sophia Schindlbeck DE Nancy Huijsmans

2021-12-02 - Class 11 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Qi Dao NH ARD VDL Douglas Havidoff Sophia Schindlbeck DE Nancy Huijsmans €12.00

Valence (FRA)

CSI2*

2021-12-05 - Class 21 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Jordy Caretino Gold Burggraaf Bart Bles NL P. van Heeswijk €125.00

2021-12-04 - Class 15 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Jordy Caretino Gold Burggraaf Bart Bles NL P. van Heeswijk €150.00

2021-12-03 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Jordy Caretino Gold Burggraaf Bart Bles NL P. van Heeswijk €90.00

CSI4*

2021-12-05 - Class 23: GP (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud

2021-12-03 - Class 11 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud

2021-12-02 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud €635.00

Aachen (GER) - Nat.

Jumping Youngsters

2021-12-04 - Class 3 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson

2021-12-03 - Class 5 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
40 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson

2021-12-02 - Class 4 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson €80.00

Arendal (NOR) - Nat.

-

2021-12-04 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Coconut Caretino Gold Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Solveig Aarnes NO C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV

2021-12-03 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Coconut Caretino Gold Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Solveig Aarnes NO C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV
904 Ani Gem Animo Freddie's Star xx Louise Pamela Verstegen NO

Vragender (NED) - Nat.

Jumping De Achterhoek

2021-12-04 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Denzel Boy Denzel van 't Meulenhof United VDV Sander Geerink NL G.B.M. Diepman

Paderborn (GER) - Nat.

-

2021-12-03 - Class 7 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Rabotti 3 Golden Star Wv Quinar Z Dennis Buddenberg DE Comb. Wessels/Vetker

2021-12-02 - Class 8 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Rabotti 3 Golden Star Wv Quinar Z Dennis Buddenberg DE Comb. Wessels/Vetker

Tehran (IRI)

CSI2*

2021-12-03 - Class 5 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Utopia 57 Urville V/D Rietvenne Come On 2 Alireza Alirezaee IR H. van Dommelen

2021-12-02 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Utopia 57 Urville V/D Rietvenne Come On 2 Alireza Alirezaee IR H. van Dommelen

2021-12-02 - Class 4 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
904 Utopia 57 Urville V/D Rietvenne Come On 2 Alireza Alirezaee IR H. van Dommelen

2021-12-01 - Class 1 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Utopia 57 Urville V/D Rietvenne Come On 2 Alireza Alirezaee IR H. van Dommelen €22.00

Prussendorf (GER) - Nat.

-

2021-12-02 - Class 13 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 Billy Noel Kannan Clover Hill Kim Adina Kramer DE Donal Barnwell

2021-12-01 - Class 8 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Billy Noel Kannan Clover Hill Kim Adina Kramer DE Donal Barnwell

London - ExCel (GBR)

CDI-W

2021-12-17 - Grand Prix Freestyle (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Into The Blue Ublesco Calvaro Z Louise Anne Bell GB John & Claire Whitaker, €691.00

2021-12-16 - Short Grand Prix (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Into The Blue Ublesco Calvaro Z Louise Anne Bell GB John & Claire Whitaker,

Nieuw en St. Joosland (NED) - Nat.

-

2021-12-10 - Intermediate II (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Hexagons Ideal Hexagon's Louisville Hexagon's Rubiquil Sergio García Bermejo ES Stal Hexagon

Keysoe (GBR) - Nat.

High Profile

2021-12-02 - Intermediate I (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Double Agent Donnersohn Sherlock Holmes Avery Maude GB Suzy Mainprice
  Next month Previous month