Sport Results: AES Horses Powered by Hippomundo - April 2021

Opglabbeek (BEL)

CSIYH1*

2021-04-30 - Class 13 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis €100.00

2021-04-30 - Class 14 (7 & 8 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Dayro Arroyave CO Oakingham Farm & Stud €105.00

2021-04-29 - Class 1 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis

2021-04-29 - Class 2 (7 & 8 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
67 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Dayro Arroyave CO Oakingham Farm & Stud

CSI2*

2021-04-30 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Blazer B Tombola Lord Z Anna Power GB Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst €60.00
30 Bridge Town Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Mauricio Ruiz CO Jo Pay

2021-04-30 - Class 15 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Shanroe Barney Dallas VDL Elcaro Conor Drain IE Geraldine Drain €100.00
13 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson €25.00

2021-04-29 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Bridge Town Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Mauricio Ruiz CO Jo Pay €180.00
15 Cristo Beech It's the Business Cantero Kara Chad CA GG Horses LLP €20.00
32 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson

2021-04-29 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Blazer B Tombola Lord Z Anna Power GB Stoeterij De Hemmelhorst €34.00
59 Shanroe Barney Dallas VDL Elcaro Conor Drain IE Geraldine Drain

CSI1*

2021-04-30 - Class 10 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Monte Carlos Temple Claudius Caesar van de Helle Hendrik-Jan Schuttert NL James Shall

2021-04-29 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
45 Monte Carlos Temple Claudius Caesar van de Helle Hendrik-Jan Schuttert NL James Shall

CSIOJ NC-Y

2021-04-16 - Class 17 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Rose De Balanda FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde €150.00

2021-04-15 - Class 9 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Rose De Balanda FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde €75.00

Kronenberg (NED)

CSI1*

2021-04-24 - Class 14 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Clementine Caretino Gold Quintero ASK Conor Drain IE N. van Tilburg €50.00

2021-04-24 - Class 15 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
52 Billy Roxanne Billy Um Bongo VDL Corland Giampiero Garofalo IT Donal Barnwell

2021-04-23 - Class 13 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Billy Roxanne Billy Um Bongo VDL Corland Giampiero Garofalo IT Donal Barnwell
29 Clementine Caretino Gold Quintero ASK Conor Drain IE N. van Tilburg

2021-04-22 - Class 10 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Clementine Caretino Gold Quintero ASK Conor Drain IE N. van Tilburg €32.00

2021-04-22 - Class 11 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
64 Billy Roxanne Billy Um Bongo VDL Corland Giampiero Garofalo IT Donal Barnwell

CSI2*

2021-04-24 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker €120.00
48 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson

2021-04-24 - Class 9: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely €625.00

2021-04-23 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson

2021-04-22 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely

2021-04-22 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker €50.00
26 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson

St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA)

CSI1*

2021-04-30 - Class 7 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Patricia Bardon Planchat FR Willy Sidorak

CSI4*

2021-04-30 - Class 11 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

Praha, Velka Chuchle (CZE)

CSIYH1*

2021-04-30 - Class 6 (6 & 7 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Zilena VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Candillo Z Wojciech Wojcianiec PL €63.00

2021-04-29 - Class 2 (6 & 7 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Zilena VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Candillo Z Wojciech Wojcianiec PL

CSI2*-W

2021-04-30 - Class 7 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Trooper B Super Trooper de Ness Hold Up Premier Emily Llewellyn GB Janis C Fursedonn €450.00

2021-04-29 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Trooper B Super Trooper de Ness Hold Up Premier Emily Llewellyn GB Janis C Fursedonn €400.00

Chard (GBR)

CSI2*

2021-04-30 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Montreuxs Tale Boeve's Montreux Mark Edwards GB €690.00
4 African Affair Billy Congo Dallas VII Jessica Burke IE Antoinette McKeowen €345.00
6 Brutus III Billy Congo Galvano Steven Franks GB Charlotte Simonian €155.00
7 Galtur Cornet's Stern Balou du Rouet William Whitaker GB Philip Tuckwell €105.00
15 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis
22 Live the Life Zanzibar V Barons Royal Elegance Taisie de Gruchy GB S J & C E Edwards
28 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell
33 Sam W Canaye Zeus Jake Myers GB Claire Beecroft
42 Billy Angelette Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Lottie Tutt GB Donal Barnwell
47 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke
51 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering
52 Felix X CS Online Landadel Oliver Tuff GB Louise Flower

2021-04-30 - Class 1 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Billy Pablo Billy Congo Kroongraaf Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell €9.00
23 Florentine Floris TN Lincoln James Whitaker GB Liane Smith
46 Billy Rasputin Billy Congo Cassini I Lottie Tutt GB Donal Barnwell
48 Balou Belle Balou du Rouet Hello Oscar Millie Allen GB Samantha Edis
49 Mums the Word Romanov Germus R Stephen Mercer AU
58 Gardentio VDL Cardento Kigali Isabelle Watson GB House Sport Horses Lambley
63 Joplin MTF Starpower Verdi TN Ronnie Jones GB Castell Sports Horses
65 Renkum Olinthos Offender Cobretti Tim Gredley GB Henk Minderman
69 Skelwith Diamond Lady Kalaska de Semilly Balou du Rouet James Emblen GB Elizabeth J Launder

2021-04-30 - Class 5 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Pewit Dezesseis Je t'Aime Flamenco Guidam Simon Buckley GB S Davies €9.00
16 VC Vie de Valencio Valencio Ramiro B Christopher Franks GB David Copland
17 Billy Bud Cevin Z Vechta Lottie Tutt GB Donal Barnwell
18 Catapult Concorde Chardonay Kimberly White GB
23 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Shane Breen IE Carron Nicol
28 True Blue III Chacco-Blue Manhattan Red Morgan GB Equesrtrian Midland
32 Billy Kiara Billy Mexico Billy Congo Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell
34 Abdul Aziz Diamant de Semilly Vert et Rouge Steven Franks GB Lodge Stud Old
40 Billy Colman Cevin Z Vechta India Bussey GB Donal Barnwell
42 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles
46 Oakingham Sterling Vigo d'Arsouilles Carnute Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
48 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB

CSIYH1*

2021-04-30 - Class 25 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Diamant de Clarity SS Diamant de Semilly Voltaire Hadley Clarke GB Andrea Turner €18.00
1 Magnum Force Luidam Wallenberg Sian Edwards GB Sian Edwards €18.00
1 Twighlight Tn Tadmus Calvaro Z Claudia Hegarty GB Team Nijhof €18.00
1 True Blue Plot Blue Levistano Joseph Maher GB Sarah Randall €18.00
1 Quinta Quisto Vd Helle Z Shahrastani xx Alexandra Robbins GB Kathryn Penn €18.00
1 Jak Cabrio Z John Z Anthony Condon IE Eileen Conlon €18.00
20 Billy Rivera Casallo Z Kroongraaf Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell
25 Be Magic Cornet Cornet Obolensky Cambridge Harriet Penfold IE

2021-04-30 - Class 29 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Kapri-Fomia Spartacus TN Verdi TN Elizabeth Baker GB M.M. Hooijmans €10.00
1 Whitesparke Mystery Colestus Ohio Jessica Dimmock GB €10.00
1 Kokodence WV Golden Star Wv Great Pleasure Adam Ellery GB Stal Wessels-Vetker €10.00
1 Be Khalissy Colmar Sarah Lewis GB €10.00
1 Be Constanta Colmar Katie Speller GB Breen Equestrian Ltd. €10.00
1 Mx Cockney Rebel Cornetto King Caretino Faye Sutton GB Edward Royale €10.00
1 Billy Utah Cevin Z Vechta Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell €10.00
1 Billy Outback Billy Congo Cevin Z Jessica Burke IE Donal Barnwell €10.00
1 Billy Franklin Cevin Z Riesling du Monselet Genevieve (Chuffy) Clarke GB Donal Barnwell €10.00
1 Billy Pollard Cevin Z Billy Congo Genevieve (Chuffy) Clarke GB Donal Barnwell €10.00
1 Billy Marionette Cevin Z Billy Congo Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell €10.00
35 Kaptain Lee BH Captain Cooper A Lee Spring Power James Winter GB Stoeterij Black Horses

CSIAm-A

2021-04-30 - Class 21 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Thuder Clover El-Thuder Unbelievable Darco Deborah Tighe GB Brendon Stud €10.00
10 Sweet Candy Heartbreaker Lion d'Or xx Holly-Ann Stracey-Cheel GB C. Edwards €6.00
901 Alvescot Expressive Alvescot Excellence Pouchka III Cassandra Villeneuve GB Alvescot Stud

CSI1*

2021-04-30 - Class 13 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Forever Trooper Super Trooper de Ness Pion Stephen Mercer AU Sue Marchant €51.00
7 Bardun Baloubet's Secret Love Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Baloubet du Rouet James Johnson GB Marion Clark €10.00
12 Phin Parc Parco Phin Phin James Johnson GB Marion Clark €3.00
18 Billy Atlantic Billy Mexico Animo Louisa Church GB Donal Barnwell
21 Vinella Cevin Z N-Aldato Atiya Bussey GB Alex Hempleman
24 Fifi III Caridor Z Damiro B Jay Halim GB
38 Billy Anastasia Billy Congo Cassini I Lottie Tutt GB Donal Barnwell
41 Cliquot UK Clintissimo Z Claudia Pallett GB Caroline Phillips Stud UK Euro LLP
44 Billy Wolsey Zinedine Andiamo Z Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell
46 Billy Cointreau Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Jay Halim GB Donal Barnwell
902 Billy Starlet Billy Mexico Billy Congo Naomi Howard-Batts GB

2021-04-30 - Class 17 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Billy Argossy Billy Congo Nimmerdor Lottie Tutt GB Donal Barnwell
19 Billy Wolsey Zinedine Andiamo Z Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell
20 Dorien 55 Vegas 55 Karandasj Giorgia Distefano GB Sven & Sarah Platt
21 Dubstep Zambesi TN Balou Mena Gii Amanda Lysaght GB James Crawford
25 Hurricane Heidi Typhoon S Heartbreaker Sarah Lewis GB M. Routledge
29 Jet Stream Elton John Tjungske Benjamin Clark GB Castell Sports Horses
36 Billy Jive Billy Mexico Billy Congo Gemma Hallett GB Donal Barnwell
38 The Movie Star Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale Anthony Condon IE Michael Connaighton
42 Elle Salvador El Salvador Narcos II James Johnson GB Marion Clark
43 Baglioni Spartacus TN Baloussini Amy Inglis GB Sd Sporthorses Ltd
44 Optimistic Billy Congo Wellington Harriet Penfold IE Claire Inglis
47 Billy Bon Soir Kannan Cevin Z James Pinkney GB Donal Barnwell
48 Infinity Warrior Christopher Franks GB S. Batten

Hasselt (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 6306

2021-04-30 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Skip Varnac van de Wolfsakker Cappucino van Berkenbroek Wilke Willems XX €35.00
113 Allegro Hilton des Bruyeres Tenerife VDL Isabel De Rijcker BE

Fontainebleau (FRA)

CSI1*

2021-04-30 - Class 18 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Naomi 55 Verdi TN Heartbreaker Nicola Wilson GB Sven Platt
2 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Rose De Balanda FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde
20 Cevin's Heartbreaker Cevin Z Heartbreaker Jackson Reed Stephenson GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells

CSIYH1*

2021-04-30 - Class 1 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Boy's Pitou van de Hertogen Boyfriend du Seigneur Obsession B Thibault Vermeulen BE Luc Bode €42.00
20 Evita Peron Etoulon VDL Clarimo ASK Laura Monier FR Wim Vissers

CSI2*

2021-04-30 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Flavia de la Salm Albatros du Pachis Nagano Maximilien Lemercier FR Horses Agri Salm

2021-04-30 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
54 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill

Busto Arsizio (ITA)

CSIYH1*

2021-04-30 - Class 1 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Be Noble Noble Warrior Andiamo Z Giulio Carpigiani IT Breen Equestrian Ltd.
12 Porthos Ter Sarren Diamant de Semilly Darco Barbara Schnieper CH

CSI1*

2021-04-30 - Class 7 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Tricky R Apple Juice Andiamo Z Anja Frischknecht CH

2021-04-30 - Class 8 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Cassius Clay Carolus H Burggraaf Boris Rotenberg RU R. van Bussel
24 Capuana Canabis Z Feinschnitt I van de Richter Lorenzo Riva IT

CSI2*

2021-04-30 - Class 18 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV

Lier (BEL)

CSI3*

2021-04-30 - Class 5B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
49 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson

2021-04-30 - Class 4 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
67 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely

2021-04-29 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie
84 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson

2021-04-29 - Class 2A (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely €75.00
17 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek €75.00

2021-04-29 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
53 Billy Celebrity Billy Congo Ferragamo Brian Walker CA Donal Barnwell

CSI1*

2021-04-30 - Class II (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
56 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Suus Kuyten NL G. Dalton

2021-04-30 - Class III (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Kiki-Strona Luxels Murano Charlotte Philippe BE Hastrona Hoeve €32.00

2021-04-29 - Class I (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
38 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Suus Kuyten NL G. Dalton

CSIYH1*

2021-04-30 - Class D (5 year old) (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Prince Charming Van Het Wilgenhof Mylord van 't Vlasmeer Ed King Hill Paulien Schepers BE Stoeterij Wilgenhof €30.00
8 River Dance Du Culot Berner For Ever IV Silke Van Puyenbroeck BE Marc Van Poucke €23.00

2021-04-30 - Class E (6 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Camila 111 Fantomas de Muze Clovis Joe Clee GB Stud 111 €200.00

2021-04-29 - Class A (5 year old) (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Prince Charming Van Het Wilgenhof Mylord van 't Vlasmeer Ed King Hill Paulien Schepers BE Stoeterij Wilgenhof €19.00
20 River Dance Du Culot Berner For Ever IV Silke Van Puyenbroeck BE Marc Van Poucke

2021-04-29 - Class B (6 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Camila 111 Fantomas de Muze Clovis Joe Clee GB Stud 111 €20.00

CSIU25YJ-A

2021-04-25 - Class 19 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Mornike de Tiji Bamako de Muze Contender Anke De Breucker BE T & J Bvba

2021-04-24 - Class 8 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 Mornike de Tiji Bamako de Muze Contender Anke De Breucker BE T & J Bvba

2021-04-24 - Class 9 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson

2021-04-24 - Class 14 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud

2021-04-23 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson

2021-04-23 - Class 6 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Mornike de Tiji Bamako de Muze Contender Anke De Breucker BE T & J Bvba

2021-04-23 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud €94.00

CSIU25-A

2021-04-25 - Class 18: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson €150.00
24 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud

CSI1*

2021-04-18 - Class IX: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Bridge Town Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Mauricio Ruiz CO Jo Pay €300.00
55 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Joanne McGlory GB S Pavitt

2021-04-17 - Class VII (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

2021-04-16 - Class II (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Joanne McGlory GB S Pavitt
39 Bridge Town Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Mauricio Ruiz CO Jo Pay
73 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

2021-04-15 - Class I (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Bridge Town Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Mauricio Ruiz CO Jo Pay €150.00
40 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett
47 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Joanne McGlory GB S Pavitt

CSI2*

2021-04-18 - Class 8: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten €762.00
19 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson
48 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson

2021-04-17 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
42 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson

2021-04-16 - Class 5B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten

2021-04-16 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson €100.00

2021-04-15 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson €63.00
45 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten
50 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson

CSIYH1*

2021-04-17 - Class G (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Carezzo Arezzo VDL Andiamo Z Douglas Duffin GB Richard Jenkinson €45.00

2021-04-17 - Class H (6 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Camila 111 Fantomas de Muze Clovis Joe Clee GB Stud 111 €300.00
10 Evita Peron Etoulon VDL Clarimo ASK Laura Monier FR Wim Vissers €50.00
11 Nabab De Calando Nabab de Reve Lord Calando Rob Schipper NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV €50.00
19 Boy's Pitou van de Hertogen Boyfriend du Seigneur Obsession B Thibault Vermeulen BE Luc Bode

2021-04-17 - Class I (7 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
45 Jarizona van de Muggenhoek Arizona Londontimes Rink-Jan Dijkstra NL Stal van Driel VOF
50 VDL Groep Julian Caretino Gold Palm S Leopold van Asten NL Springstal van der Vleuten BV
56 Concordini Van Het Wilgenhof Concordance Wiensender Jean-Christophe De Grande BE Stoeterij Wilgenhof

2021-04-16 - Class D (5 year old) (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Carezzo Arezzo VDL Andiamo Z Douglas Duffin GB Richard Jenkinson

2021-04-16 - Class F (7 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 VDL Groep Julian Caretino Gold Palm S Leopold van Asten NL Springstal van der Vleuten BV €25.00
41 Concordini Van Het Wilgenhof Concordance Wiensender Jean-Christophe De Grande BE Stoeterij Wilgenhof
49 Jarizona van de Muggenhoek Arizona Londontimes Rink-Jan Dijkstra NL Stal van Driel VOF

2021-04-16 - Class E (6 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Camila 111 Fantomas de Muze Clovis Joe Clee GB Stud 111 €70.00
8 Boy's Pitou van de Hertogen Boyfriend du Seigneur Obsession B Thibault Vermeulen BE Luc Bode €30.00
17 Nabab De Calando Nabab de Reve Lord Calando Rob Schipper NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV
34 Evita Peron Etoulon VDL Clarimo ASK Laura Monier FR Wim Vissers

2021-04-15 - Class B (6 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Boy's Pitou van de Hertogen Boyfriend du Seigneur Obsession B Thibault Vermeulen BE Luc Bode €100.00
10 Camila 111 Fantomas de Muze Clovis Joe Clee GB Stud 111 €25.00
18 Nabab De Calando Nabab de Reve Lord Calando Rob Schipper NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV
19 Evita Peron Etoulon VDL Clarimo ASK Laura Monier FR Wim Vissers

2021-04-15 - Class C (7 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
44 Jarizona van de Muggenhoek Arizona Londontimes Rink-Jan Dijkstra NL Stal van Driel VOF
47 VDL Groep Julian Caretino Gold Palm S Leopold van Asten NL Springstal van der Vleuten BV
52 Concordini Van Het Wilgenhof Concordance Wiensender Jean-Christophe De Grande BE Stoeterij Wilgenhof

2021-04-15 - Class A (5 year old) (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Carezzo Arezzo VDL Andiamo Z Douglas Duffin GB Richard Jenkinson €72.00

Sundbyholm (SWE) - Nat.

Spring Tour week 17

2021-04-30 - Class 12 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Temple Colett Temple Croesus Pep Vilma Höglund SE James Small
35 K&T Cabaque Cabachon New Balance Christoffer Andersson SE Krister Svedberg & Tobias Larsson

2021-04-29 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 K&T Cabaque Cabachon New Balance Christoffer Andersson SE Krister Svedberg & Tobias Larsson

Puebla (MEX)

CSI2*

2021-04-30 - Class 14 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Nicolas Pizarro MX Stephanie O'Daly

2021-04-29 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Nicolas Pizarro MX Stephanie O'Daly €160.00

Lamprechtshausen (AUT)

CSIOJ NC-Y

2021-04-30 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman €13.00

2021-04-29 - Class 2 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman

CSIYH1*

2021-04-24 - Class 9 (7 & 8 year old) (1.25m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Giannino Billy Um Bongo Giovanni Simone Blum DE Kirsty Keatine €70.00
6 Victor NN Vigo d'Arsouilles Nijinski Joana Schildknecht CH Nico Nelis €55.00

2021-04-22 - Class 8 (7 & 8 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Victor NN Vigo d'Arsouilles Nijinski Joana Schildknecht CH Nico Nelis €60.00
23 Giannino Billy Um Bongo Giovanni Simone Blum DE Kirsty Keatine

2021-04-21 - Class 7 (7 & 8 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Victor NN Vigo d'Arsouilles Nijinski Joana Schildknecht CH Nico Nelis €54.00
44 Giannino Billy Um Bongo Giovanni Simone Blum DE Kirsty Keatine

CSI2*

2021-04-23 - Class 14 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
85 Kracken Jack Kannan Caretano Z Tom Lehmann DE Andrew Doswell

2021-04-22 - Class 13 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
63 Kracken Jack Kannan Caretano Z Tom Lehmann DE Andrew Doswell

Temecula (USA) - Nat.

Premier II

2021-04-29 - Class 550 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Que Sera III Caretino Glory Goodtimes Hannah Mc Laughlin US

Premier I

2021-04-24 - Class 560: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Billy Mexico Cevin Z Le Mexico Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell
41 Que Sera III Caretino Glory Goodtimes Hannah Mc Laughlin US

2021-04-22 - Class 550 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Billy Mexico Cevin Z Le Mexico Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell
903 Billy Chatter Billy Congo Cordalmé Z Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell

2021-04-22 - Class 526 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Billy Quartz Billy Mexico Billy Congo Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell €68.00
7 Oakingham Lira Tornesch 1042 Del Piero P&B Kirsten Coe US Oakingham Farm & Stud €34.00

2021-04-21 - Class 520 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Billy Chatter Billy Congo Cordalmé Z Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell €66.00
17 Oakingham Lira Tornesch 1042 Del Piero P&B Kirsten Coe US Oakingham Farm & Stud

Boguslawice (POL)

CSI2*

2021-04-30 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Carimar Fve Carambo Larimar Weronika Minkiewicz PL Fve Sporthorses

2021-04-29 - Class 2 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Carimar Fve Carambo Larimar Weronika Minkiewicz PL Fve Sporthorses

Darmstadt-Kranichstein (GER) - Nat.

-

2021-04-29 - Class 6/2 (M1*) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Antonia Platt GB

Mühlen (GER) - Nat.

-

2021-04-28 - Class 8 (M2*) in 2 groups (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
906 Grandina Grandino CSG Quick Star Alexander Bontemps DE C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV

2021-04-28 - Class 7 (M1*) in 3 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
41 It Takes Two to Tango Canterbury Concorde Tobias Meyer DE P. Hofman
53 Grandina Grandino CSG Quick Star Alexander Bontemps DE C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV

Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 6303

2021-04-25 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
55 Ingmar HC C-Ingmar Orlando Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon MA

's Hertogenbosch (NED)

CSI5*

2021-04-25 - Class 8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud €1,500.00

2021-04-24 - Class 6 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud

2021-04-23 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud €1,500.00

Caselle di Sommacampagna (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2021-04-25 - Class 35 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Jeeves Chagall Arezzo VDL Giampiettro Campagnaro IT Castell Sports Horses
905 Ashdale Phantom CS Online Luidam Elettra Gugola IT

2021-04-25 - Class 36 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Ashdale Phantom CS Online Luidam Elettra Gugola IT

2021-04-24 - Class 19 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 L. Lord Fly High Couleur Rubin Umberto Mario Antonio Vighi IT Karl Vosshage

2021-04-24 - Class 21 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Jeeves Chagall Arezzo VDL Giampiettro Campagnaro IT Castell Sports Horses

2021-04-23 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Ashdale Phantom CS Online Luidam Elettra Gugola IT
18 Jeeves Chagall Arezzo VDL Giampiettro Campagnaro IT Castell Sports Horses

Tortona (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2021-04-25 - Class 30 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Henry D'Acceglio Surrealist van 't Paradijs Heartbreaker Loris Cavallo IT Gabriella Brocchiero

2021-04-24 - Class 18 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
41 Henry D'Acceglio Surrealist van 't Paradijs Heartbreaker Loris Cavallo IT Gabriella Brocchiero

A5*

2021-04-10 - Class 18 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
40 Henry D'Acceglio Surrealist van 't Paradijs Heartbreaker Loris Cavallo IT Gabriella Brocchiero

Narni (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2021-04-25 - Class 62: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2021-04-24 - Class 22 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2021-04-23 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

A5*

2021-04-03 - Class 58 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 As Farouche Indoctro Iowa Benedetta Paoletti IT Jana Khayat

2021-04-03 - Class 60 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2021-04-02 - Class 21 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 As Farouche Indoctro Iowa Benedetta Paoletti IT Jana Khayat

2021-04-02 - Class 23 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2021-04-01 - Class 5 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
903 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2021-04-01 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

Gesves (BEL) - Nat.

CSF 20101

2021-04-25 - Class 11 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Touquet vh Daalhof Saphir Du Pre A Vivier Hold Up Premier Pascal Van Laethem BE Muriel Dens
10 In Love Best Of Opus Dei Z Schilling Dominique Joassin BE Dominique Joassin
36 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE

2021-04-23 - Class 1 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Kiki-Strona Luxels Murano Charlotte Philippe BE Hastrona Hoeve
12 Jodie De La Salm Nonstop Perhaps vh Molenvondel Emmanuel Neale XX

2021-04-23 - Class 2 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 In Love Best Of Opus Dei Z Schilling Dominique Joassin BE Dominique Joassin
10 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE
11 Dame de Coeur Best Of Opus Dei Z Darco Dominique Joassin BE Dominique Joassin

2021-04-23 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Touquet vh Daalhof Saphir Du Pre A Vivier Hold Up Premier Pascal Van Laethem BE Muriel Dens

Kalmar (SWE) - Nat.

-

2021-04-25 - Class 10: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 One Day Kannan E-Pilot Niclas Haking SE

Gorla Minore (ITA)

CSI2*

2021-04-25 - Class 17 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 (U-Darcor De Sjabri M) Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs €275.00

2021-04-25 - Class 18 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Green Grass Luidam John Whitaker GB Lynn Barker €400.00

2021-04-24 - Class 15 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 A.S Eden For Fashion Narcos II Wout Jan van der Schans NL Khayat Familie Holdings €25.00

2021-04-23 - Class 10: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Green Grass Luidam John Whitaker GB Lynn Barker €432.00
90 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 (U-Darcor De Sjabri M) Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs

2021-04-23 - Class 12 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 A.S Eden For Fashion Narcos II Wout Jan van der Schans NL Khayat Familie Holdings

2021-04-22 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 Green Grass Luidam John Whitaker GB Lynn Barker
38 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 (U-Darcor De Sjabri M) Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs

2021-04-22 - Class 6 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 A.S Eden For Fashion Narcos II Wout Jan van der Schans NL Khayat Familie Holdings €40.00

CSIYH1*

2021-04-24 - Class 14 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 London Eye Glock's London Indorado John Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous €150.00

2021-04-23 - Class 8 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Casiano Casino Berlin Iroko Billy Twomey IE €60.00
10 London Eye Glock's London Indorado John Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous €37.00

2021-04-22 - Class 2 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Casiano Casino Berlin Iroko Billy Twomey IE €30.00
23 London Eye Glock's London Indorado John Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous

CSIO3*-NC EEF RQ

2021-04-24 - Class 3: NC (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish €3,750.00

CSI3*

2021-04-18 - Class 24 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Clouseau Utah Corofino I Delphine Papilloud CH €300.00

2021-04-18 - Class 27 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 (U-Darcor De Sjabri M) Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs €600.00

2021-04-18 - Class 25 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish €50.00
54 Green Grass Luidam John Whitaker GB Lynn Barker

2021-04-17 - Class 20 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Clouseau Utah Corofino I Delphine Papilloud CH

2021-04-17 - Class 18 (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €6,400.00

2021-04-16 - Class 12 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish
90 Green Grass Luidam John Whitaker GB Lynn Barker

2021-04-16 - Class 13 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 (U-Darcor De Sjabri M) Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs €400.00

2021-04-16 - Class 11 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €3,840.00

2021-04-15 - Class 4 (in 2 groups) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Green Grass Luidam John Whitaker GB Lynn Barker €20.00

2021-04-15 - Class 5 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 (U-Darcor De Sjabri M) Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs €150.00
12 Clouseau Utah Corofino I Delphine Papilloud CH €37.00

CSI1*

2021-04-18 - Class 28 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 A.S Eden For Fashion Narcos II Wout Jan van der Schans NL Khayat Familie Holdings

2021-04-17 - Class 22 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
58 A.S Eden For Fashion Narcos II Wout Jan van der Schans NL Khayat Familie Holdings

2021-04-17 - Class 23 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Jessy Denzel van 't Meulenhof VDL Groep No Limit Sabrina Psarofaghis CH H.J.M. Meijerink

2021-04-16 - Class 15 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Jessy Denzel van 't Meulenhof VDL Groep No Limit Sabrina Psarofaghis CH H.J.M. Meijerink

2021-04-15 - Class 7 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
39 A.S Eden For Fashion Narcos II Wout Jan van der Schans NL Khayat Familie Holdings

2021-04-15 - Class 8 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Jessy Denzel van 't Meulenhof VDL Groep No Limit Sabrina Psarofaghis CH H.J.M. Meijerink

CSIYH1*

2021-04-17 - Class 17 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 London Eye Glock's London Indorado John Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous €60.00
42 Casiano Casino Berlin Iroko Billy Twomey IE

2021-04-16 - Class 10 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 Casiano Casino Berlin Iroko Billy Twomey IE
37 London Eye Glock's London Indorado John Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous

2021-04-15 - Class 2 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Casiano Casino Berlin Iroko Billy Twomey IE
29 London Eye Glock's London Indorado John Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous

Wellington (USA)

CSI3*

2021-04-25 - Class 3014: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
38 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Kevin Mealiff IE Donal Barnwell

2021-04-23 - Class 3012 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Kevin Mealiff IE Donal Barnwell

2021-04-22 - Class 3011 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Kevin Mealiff IE Donal Barnwell €110.00

CSI3*

2021-04-17 - Class 3013 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Kevin Mealiff IE Donal Barnwell

2021-04-15 - Class 3010 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Kevin Mealiff IE Donal Barnwell

2021-04-15 - Class 3011 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Kevin Mealiff IE Donal Barnwell

CSI2*

2021-04-04 - Class 212: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Stephen Moore IE Donal Barnwell

2021-04-02 - Class 211 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Stephen Moore IE Donal Barnwell
58 J'Adore Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Corofino I Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso DO

Monterrey (MEX)

CSI3*

2021-04-25 - Class 247: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden €2,440.00

2021-04-24 - Class 236 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden €4,475.00

2021-04-23 - Class 223 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Nicolas Pizarro MX Stephanie O'Daly €105.00

2021-04-22 - Class 214 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden €5,595.00
901 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Nicolas Pizarro MX Stephanie O'Daly

CSI4*

2021-04-18 - Class 148: GP (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden €5,600.00

2021-04-18 - Class 151 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Nicolas Pizarro MX Stephanie O'Daly €910.00

2021-04-17 - Class 138 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden

2021-04-16 - Class 128 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden €500.00

2021-04-15 - Class 114 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Nicolas Pizarro MX Stephanie O'Daly
906 Picador Lupicor II Concorde Jordan Coyle IE Rachael K. Sinden

2021-04-14 - Class 104 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Nicolas Pizarro MX Stephanie O'Daly €10.00

Vosselare (BEL) - Nat.

CSV 6614

2021-04-24 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
55 Allegro Hilton des Bruyeres Tenerife VDL Isabel De Rijcker BE
82 Nico Van Essene Campione Z Coronino Jolien Maenhaut BE Julie De Cock

St Lô (FRA) - Nat.

Meeting the Printemps

2021-04-24 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
73 Honeymore WV Bamako de Muze VDL Corland Aymeric de Ponnat FR Comb. Wessels/Vetker

2021-04-22 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Honeymore WV Bamako de Muze VDL Corland Aymeric de Ponnat FR Comb. Wessels/Vetker €160.00

Hagen (GER)

CSIYH1*

2021-04-24 - Class 23 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Puro ter Sarren Cornet Obolensky Diamant de Semilly Nina Piasecki DE Jelinco Nv €38.00

2021-04-22 - Class 22 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Puro ter Sarren Cornet Obolensky Diamant de Semilly Nina Piasecki DE Jelinco Nv €23.00

2021-04-21 - Class 21 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Puro ter Sarren Cornet Obolensky Diamant de Semilly Nina Piasecki DE Jelinco Nv €23.00

Heras, Cantabria (ESP) - Nat.

CSN4*

2021-04-23 - Class S3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Ragga Muffin Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Silvia Diego Pardo ES Jo Pay €140.00

Ingolstadt-Hagau (GER) - Nat.

-

2021-04-23 - Class 5 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Jimmy Twister de la Pomme Mermus R Anna Ortmann DE

Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat.

ESP Spring 3

2021-04-23 - Class 806 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Daisy Farish US Mr & Mrs M. Wells

2021-04-22 - Class 756 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 LS Gembalu Peter Leone US Lionshare Farm Inc. €150.00

2021-04-22 - Class 770 (in 2 groups) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Starfly MTF Starpower Sioux de Baugy Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo MX Stoeterij Aldenbergh
22 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Daisy Farish US Mr & Mrs M. Wells
901 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Megan McDermott US F. Whitehouse

ESP Spring 2

2021-04-18 - Class 804: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
39 J'Adore Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Corofino I Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso DO

2021-04-17 - Class 771 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Megan McDermott US F. Whitehouse €270.00

2021-04-16 - Class 807 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
57 J'Adore Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Corofino I Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso DO

2021-04-15 - Class 770 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
39 Starfly MTF Starpower Sioux de Baugy Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo MX Stoeterij Aldenbergh

ESP Spring 1

2021-04-11 - Class 804: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Kevin Mealiff IE Donal Barnwell €1,750.00

2021-04-09 - Class 805: $25.000 GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Kevin Mealiff IE Donal Barnwell

WEF 12

2021-04-03 - Class 1031 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Rachel Penner US Donal Barnwell

2021-04-02 - Class 1005 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Out of Ireland Connaught Amiro "m" Laura Chapot US P. Tiernan €1,700.00
12 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri McLain Ward US L. Popely €250.00

2021-04-02 - Class 1011 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 I Mose VLS Z Harley VDL Chin Chin Sarah Segal US Van Liere Stables €160.00

2021-04-01 - Class 1010 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Galleon Billy Congo Nimmerdor Amanda Derbyshire GB Donal Barnwell €360.00
9 I Mose VLS Z Harley VDL Chin Chin Sarah Segal US Van Liere Stables €135.00
46 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Rachel Penner US Donal Barnwell

Wädenswil (SUI) - Nat.

-

2021-04-18 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Graciana Vp Wisbecq Caddy Van de Kapel Obus Delcour Wisbecq Guillaume Gillioz CH Albatros NV The

Borgo Hermada (ITA) - Nat.

A2*

2021-04-18 - Class 35: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Dolly Malone Argento Cavalier Antonio Campanelli IT Keith Doyle

Savio (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2021-04-18 - Class 30 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Kandoo Kannan Unknown Claudia Caramaschi IT Veronica Dawes

2021-04-17 - Class 17 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Kandoo Kannan Unknown Claudia Caramaschi IT Veronica Dawes

2021-04-17 - Class 18 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Constant II Carinjo HDC Burggraaf Lisa Toselli IT S. Baldwin

2021-04-16 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Constant II Carinjo HDC Burggraaf Lisa Toselli IT S. Baldwin

2021-04-16 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Kandoo Kannan Unknown Claudia Caramaschi IT Veronica Dawes
34 Zoe II Kannan Goes Without Saying Matteo Leonardi IT S. Davenport

A5*

2021-04-03 - Class 17 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 Constant II Carinjo HDC Burggraaf Lisa Toselli IT S. Baldwin

2021-04-02 - Class 4 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Constant II Carinjo HDC Burggraaf Lisa Toselli IT S. Baldwin

Gut Ising (GER) - Nat.

-

2021-04-18 - Class 21 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Elisabeth Meyer DE Lucy Struthers €275.00

2021-04-18 - Class 19 (M2*) in 2 groups (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
42 Kracken Jack Kannan Caretano Z Tom Lehmann DE Andrew Doswell

2021-04-17 - Class 20 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Elisabeth Meyer DE Lucy Struthers €180.00
46 Kracken Jack Kannan Caretano Z Tom Lehmann DE Andrew Doswell

2021-04-17 - Class 17 (M1*) in 3 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Giannino Billy Um Bongo Giovanni Simone Blum DE Kirsty Keatine
84 Jimmy Twister de la Pomme Mermus R Anna Ortmann DE

2021-04-16 - Class 18 (M2*) in 2 groups (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Elisabeth Meyer DE Lucy Struthers €63.00
37 Kracken Jack Kannan Caretano Z Tom Lehmann DE Andrew Doswell

Linz-Ebelsberg (AUT)

CSI1*

2021-04-18 - Class 25 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Greenacres Cornets Sisco Cornet Obolensky Abdullah Alexander Schoenberg DE C.A. Mart

2021-04-17 - Class 17 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Greenacres Cornets Sisco Cornet Obolensky Abdullah Alexander Schoenberg DE C.A. Mart €25.00

2021-04-15 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Greenacres Cornets Sisco Cornet Obolensky Abdullah Alexander Schoenberg DE C.A. Mart

CSIYH1*

2021-04-17 - Class 22 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Zilena VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Candillo Z Wojciech Wojcianiec PL €100.00

2021-04-16 - Class 9 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Zilena VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Candillo Z Wojciech Wojcianiec PL

Zielona Gora (POL)

CSI2*

2021-04-18 - Class 9 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Carimar Fve Carambo Larimar Weronika Minkiewicz PL Fve Sporthorses

2021-04-18 - Class 10 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Kanula Kannan Quidam de Revel Izabela Vinckier PL €48.00

2021-04-18 - Class 12 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Daisy VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Canturano I Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka PL €110.00

2021-04-17 - Class 5 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Carimar Fve Carambo Larimar Weronika Minkiewicz PL Fve Sporthorses €33.00

2021-04-17 - Class 8 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Kanula Kannan Quidam de Revel Izabela Vinckier PL

2021-04-17 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Daisy VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Canturano I Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka PL
73 Carimar Fve Carambo Larimar Weronika Minkiewicz PL Fve Sporthorses

2021-04-16 - Class 1 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Kanula Kannan Quidam de Revel Izabela Vinckier PL €10.00

2021-04-16 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Daisy VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Canturano I Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka PL €54.00

2021-04-16 - Class 4 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
41 Carimar Fve Carambo Larimar Weronika Minkiewicz PL Fve Sporthorses

CSIJ-A

2021-04-18 - Class 3J: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman

2021-04-16 - Class 2J (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman

2021-04-15 - Class 1J (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman €6.00

Westergellersen (GER)

CSIYH1*

2021-04-18 - Class 23 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 It Takes Two to Tango Canterbury Concorde Tobias Meyer DE P. Hofman

2021-04-16 - Class 22 (7 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 It Takes Two to Tango Canterbury Concorde Tobias Meyer DE P. Hofman €35.00

2021-04-15 - Class 21 (7 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 It Takes Two to Tango Canterbury Concorde Tobias Meyer DE P. Hofman

Bonheiden (BEL)

CSI1*

2021-04-18 - Class F (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Kiki-Strona Luxels Murano Charlotte Philippe BE Hastrona Hoeve

2021-04-16 - Class B (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Kiki-Strona Luxels Murano Charlotte Philippe BE Hastrona Hoeve €38.00

2021-04-15 - Class A (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Kiki-Strona Luxels Murano Charlotte Philippe BE Hastrona Hoeve €38.00

CSI2*

2021-04-18 - Class 8: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
40 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud

2021-04-16 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
46 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud

2021-04-15 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud €175.00

CSIYH1*

2021-04-17 - Class VII (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Ann-Sophie De Reviere BE Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke €38.00
13 Palina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba
28 Karlina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba

2021-04-16 - Class V (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Ann-Sophie De Reviere BE Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke €38.00
20 Palina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba
21 Karlina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba

2021-04-15 - Class II (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Ann-Sophie De Reviere BE Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke
28 Palina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba
35 Karlina de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Kannan Jill Smits BE T & J Bvba

Arezzo (ITA)

CSI1*

2021-04-18 - Class 111 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Dexter Kannan Cashman Laura Baranska PL Kubic Manitta Justyna

2021-04-17 - Class 107 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Dexter Kannan Cashman Laura Baranska PL Kubic Manitta Justyna

2021-04-16 - Class 103 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Dexter Kannan Cashman Laura Baranska PL Kubic Manitta Justyna

CSIYH1*

2021-04-17 - Class 9 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Jamaica Berlin Caretano Z Paolo Adorno IT E. Berkhof Paarden BV

2021-04-17 - Class 11 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Jamaica Berlin Caretano Z Paolo Adorno IT E. Berkhof Paarden BV

2021-04-17 - Class 7 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Magnifiek Merald van 't Zorgvliet Poor Boy Simone Zaraffi IL

2021-04-17 - Class 8 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 As Farouche Indoctro Iowa Benedetta Paoletti IT Jana Khayat

2021-04-16 - Class 6 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Jamaica Berlin Caretano Z Paolo Adorno IT E. Berkhof Paarden BV

2021-04-16 - Class 4 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Magnifiek Merald van 't Zorgvliet Poor Boy Simone Zaraffi IL

2021-04-16 - Class 5 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 As Farouche Indoctro Iowa Benedetta Paoletti IT Jana Khayat

2021-04-15 - Class 1 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Magnifiek Merald van 't Zorgvliet Poor Boy Simone Zaraffi IL

2021-04-15 - Class 2 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 As Farouche Indoctro Iowa Benedetta Paoletti IT Jana Khayat

2021-04-15 - Class 3 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Jamaica Berlin Caretano Z Paolo Adorno IT E. Berkhof Paarden BV

Welkenraedt (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 6204

2021-04-17 - Class 8 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE

2021-04-16 - Class 2 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 In Love Best Of Opus Dei Z Schilling Dominique Joassin BE Dominique Joassin
12 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE
16 Dame de Coeur Best Of Opus Dei Z Darco Dominique Joassin BE Dominique Joassin

Klein Roscharde (GER) - Nat.

-

2021-04-16 - Class 6 (M1*) in 4 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
69 Annelie Action-Pezi VDL Pessoa Mouhamad Jabri SY Karl Vosshage

Montefalco (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2021-04-11 - Class 74 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Alessandro La Commare IT Julie Andrews

2021-04-10 - Class 26 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Alessandro La Commare IT Julie Andrews

2021-04-09 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Alessandro La Commare IT Julie Andrews

Manerbio (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2021-04-11 - Class 32: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Renkum Delaware Renkum Jack Dane Cor de la Bryère Davide Vitale IT Henk Minderman

2021-04-09 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Renkum Delaware Renkum Jack Dane Cor de la Bryère Davide Vitale IT Henk Minderman

A3*

2021-04-04 - Class 31 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Ashdale Phantom CS Online Luidam Elettra Gugola IT

2021-04-04 - Class 32 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Jeeves Chagall Arezzo VDL Giampiettro Campagnaro IT Castell Sports Horses

2021-04-03 - Class 18 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Ashdale Phantom CS Online Luidam Elettra Gugola IT
905 Jeeves Chagall Arezzo VDL Giampiettro Campagnaro IT Castell Sports Horses

2021-04-02 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Jeeves Chagall Arezzo VDL Stefania Fida IT Castell Sports Horses
22 Ashdale Phantom CS Online Luidam Elettra Gugola IT

Blenheim (USA) - Nat.

Spring Classic 3

2021-04-11 - Class 10001 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Sherlina ALE VDL Sheraton Colandro Jeffrey Fields US Elin Jansson Horses AB

2021-04-10 - Class 355 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Two Smoking Barrels UK Fidjy of Colors Darco Carly Stevens CA Caroline Phillips Stud UK Euro LLP

2021-04-09 - Class 812 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Sherlina ALE VDL Sheraton Colandro Jeffrey Fields US Elin Jansson Horses AB

Spring Classic 2

2021-04-02 - Class 10001 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Billy Chatter Billy Congo Cordalmé Z Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell €2,200.00
26 Sherlina ALE VDL Sheraton Colandro Jeffrey Fields US Elin Jansson Horses AB

2021-04-02 - Class 10002 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Mexico Cevin Z Le Mexico Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell €7,500.00

Westergellersen (GER) - Nat.

-

2021-04-10 - Class 4 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL

2021-04-09 - Class 9 (M2*) in 4 groups (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL €50.00
48 Action Girl 10 Action-Pezi Henrike-Sophie Boy DE Karl Vosshage

-

2021-04-03 - Class 9 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
41 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL

2021-04-02 - Class 8 (M2*) in 4 groups (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL €90.00

Troisdorf (GER) - Nat.

-

2021-04-24 - Grand Prix (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Supernova Surprise II Kimberley Monika Hüppe DE

Le Mans (FRA) - Nat.

CDN

2021-04-23 - Intermediate A (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Wizard W Wolkenderry De Noir 3 Stephane Mazzacco FR Jacke Mathieson

Kelsall Hill (GBR)

-

2021-04-25 - CCI2*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Just Soda No Ice Stallone Quainton Night Shift xx Willa Newton GB Zoe Feeney €230.00
8 PSH Lava Flow Landor S Louella Inschalla II Aimee Penny GB €138.00
17 The Corn Crake Concetto I Not Recorded Jessica Corser GB
25 Francesca Du Domaine 'R' Casanova Du Domaine Z Idealist Tyler Cassells GB

2021-04-25 - CCI3*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Cafre First Melody Corea Concorde Serena Kullich GB
22 Grande By Design Legrande Grannox Emma Manton GB
26 Billy Cevetti Cevin Z Andretti xx Ben Hobday GB Donal Barnwell
39 Fine and Dandy Cevin Z Tristram Owers GB
46 Willy Be Dun Caretino Glory Unknown Sacha Hourigan IE Christine Pemble
47 Uni's Midnight Illusion Future Illusion (GB) Cavalier Tyler Cassells GB
906 Billy Allstar Cevin Z Animo Philip Brown GB

Vairano (ITA)

-

2021-04-25 - CCI2*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 UFD UFO Grosvenor Lad Martina Montesi IT

Ballindenisk (IRL)

-

2021-04-25 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 MGH Tokyo Phil Wings More Pokey xx Padraig McCarthy IE

2021-04-25 - CCI3*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Lord of the Morning Sir Donnerhall I Lafontaine (USA) Lexi Kilfeather IE K L Jarvey
905 Boleys Maximum KEC Maximum Joe Diamond Rock Patrick Martin Byrne IE

Lexington, Horse Park KY (USA)

-

2021-04-25 - CCI5*-L (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 On Cue Cabri d'Elle Primitive Rising xx Boyd Martin US Alyse Clancey €13,500.00
40 MW Gangster's Game Solitair Ghareeb xx Daniel Clasing US Ruth Honey

Burnham Market (GBR)

-

2021-04-18 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Billy Cuckoo Billy Congo Furisto Tom Jackson GB €578.00
9 Zebedee Pauldarys Romeo Scallywag Ashley Harrison GB Pauline Traill €231.00
15 Classic Calvaro Z Kirsty Johnston GB P Charles & Pembers Hill €115.00
27 J'Adore Salsa Je t'Aime Flamenco Corrado II Tyler Cassells GB
32 Drumbilla Metro Metropole Touchdown Simon Grieve GB
37 Woodlands Springtime Billy Congo Tulla Flight Caroline Harris GB
907 Calvino II Kristina Cook GB

2021-04-18 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Billy Walk On Billy Mexico Golden Bash xx Pippa Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €347.00
19 Grandslam Sandro B Lighter xx Danielle Dunn GB Liza Randall
26 PSH Convivial Ulysses Cento Alex Hua Tian CN Gary Power
30 Carryon Bobby Boy Lauriston Robin I Z Julia Norman GB
42 Billy Orinoco Cevin Z Vechta Flora Harris GB Donal Barnwell
48 Happy Days Cevin Z Tudorvile Isabelle (Izzy) Taylor GB
903 Granncord Grannex Acord II Althea Bleekman NL Edward Bleekman
913 Isaac Newton Grannex Jumbo Joanna Rimmer GB

2021-04-18 - CCI3*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Zaragoza Cevin Z Saracen Hill xx Gaspard Maksud FR €173.00
21 Woodlands Be Daring Billy Be Cool Furisto Sasha Hargreaves GB Fred Fordx
28 Billy Wonder Cevin Z not recorded Pippa Funnell GB
44 Edison NJ VDL Groep No Limit Another Hoarwithy James Sommerville GB
54 Billy Cevetti Cevin Z Andretti xx Ben Hobday GB Donal Barnwell
66 Indygo Blue Chaleureux Indorado Jess Butler GB
903 Rhode Island 19 Van Gogh Odermus R Anna Stillwell GB David Simpson

Oudkarspel (NED)

-

2021-04-18 - CCI2*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Finick Wannick WH Mr. Blue Splinter Bergsma NL €30.00

Ocala (USA)

-

2021-04-18 - CCI2*-L (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
47 Cooley Starstruck Ustinov Quincy Z Olivia Miller US F. Whitehouse

Radolfzell (GER)

-

2021-04-18 - CCI3*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
65 Shanaclough Contadora Contador Coevers Diamond Boy Kenki Sato JP

Kristianstad (SWE)

-

2021-04-17 - CCI2*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Flanders Diamantino Indoctro Aria Ramkali SE Sarah Ramkali Enskild Firma

Fairburn (USA)

-

2021-04-11 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Diamond Duette Carrick Diamond Lad Kachou Lucienne Elms GB Georgie Dalton

Elkton (Fair Hill) (USA)

-

2021-04-11 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 MW Gangster's Game Solitair Ghareeb xx Daniel Clasing US Ruth Honey €681.00
5 Cooley O Caricello Kildalton King Julia Ennis US €170.00

Tryon (USA)

-

2021-04-04 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 On Cue Cabri d'Elle Primitive Rising xx Boyd Martin US Alyse Clancey €1,064.00
  Next month Previous month