Sport Results: AES Horses Powered by Hippomundo - March 2021

Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat.

WEF 12

2021-03-31 - Class 1004 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Out of Ireland Connaught Amiro "m" Laura Chapot US P. Tiernan €800.00

2021-03-31 - Class 1006 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri McLain Ward US L. Popely

2021-03-31 - Class 1009 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 I Mose VLS Z Harley VDL Chin Chin Sarah Segal US Van Liere Stables €140.00

WEF 11

2021-03-27 - Class 1031 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Starfly MTF Starpower Sioux de Baugy Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo MX Stoeterij Aldenbergh €120.00

2021-03-26 - Class 1011 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Cello Capitol Zodiak Dutch Capitol Francesca Damasceno US A.J. Smolders

2021-03-26 - Class 1032 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Billy Fanta Billy Congo Cevin Z Samantha Cohen US Donal Barnwell €140.00

2021-03-25 - Class 1010 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Starfly MTF Starpower Sioux de Baugy Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo MX Stoeterij Aldenbergh €140.00
12 Cello Capitol Zodiak Dutch Capitol Francesca Damasceno US A.J. Smolders €120.00

WEF 10

2021-03-19 - Class 82 (6 year old) Top 25 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 LS Gembalu Peter Leone US Lionshare Farm Inc. €300.00

2021-03-19 - Class 1005 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Out of Ireland Connaught Amiro "m" Laura Chapot US P. Tiernan €1,700.00
20 Pembrey Condors Diamond Condor Ramexico Sarah Hubbard US Louise Buckley €250.00
26 Equitime Hermes VDL Cardento Flyinge Electro Vasco Flores PR
54 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri McLain Ward US L. Popely

2021-03-17 - Class 1004 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
69 Equitime Hermes VDL Cardento Flyinge Electro Vasco Flores PR
78 Pembrey Condors Diamond Condor Ramexico Sarah Hubbard US Louise Buckley

2021-03-17 - Class 1014 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Out of Ireland Connaught Amiro "m" Laura Chapot US P. Tiernan €1,700.00

2021-03-17 - Class 1021 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 Zambrini Zambesi TN Concorde Eugenio Garza Perez MX Liane Smith

2021-03-17 - Class 1018 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 LS Gembalu Peter Leone US Lionshare Farm Inc.

WEF 9

2021-03-14 - Class 1030 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Billy Fanta Billy Congo Cevin Z Samantha Cohen US Donal Barnwell €435.00

2021-03-12 - Class 1005 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Out of Ireland Connaught Amiro "m" Laura Chapot US P. Tiernan

2021-03-12 - Class 1008 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Starfly MTF Starpower Sioux de Baugy Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo MX Stoeterij Aldenbergh

2021-03-12 - Class 1032 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
43 Billy Fanta Billy Congo Cevin Z Samantha Cohen US Donal Barnwell

2021-03-11 - Class 1007 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
39 Starfly MTF Starpower Sioux de Baugy Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo MX Stoeterij Aldenbergh

2021-03-11 - Class 1019 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 LS Gembalu Peter Leone US Lionshare Farm Inc.

2021-03-10 - Class 1004 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Out of Ireland Connaught Amiro "m" Laura Chapot US P. Tiernan €800.00

2021-03-10 - Class 1009 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
56 Starfly MTF Starpower Sioux de Baugy Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo MX Stoeterij Aldenbergh

WEF 8

2021-03-07 - Class 1030 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Billy Fanta Billy Congo Cevin Z Samantha Cohen US Donal Barnwell

2021-03-05 - Class 1005 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Equitime Hermes VDL Cardento Flyinge Electro Vasco Flores PR

2021-03-05 - Class 1023 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Zambrini Zambesi TN Concorde Carlos Augusto Myrrha Cairo BR Liane Smith €19.00

2021-03-03 - Class 1004 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Equitime Hermes VDL Cardento Flyinge Electro Vasco Flores PR

2021-03-03 - Class 1006 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri McLain Ward US L. Popely

2021-03-03 - Class 1021 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Zambrini Zambesi TN Concorde Carlos Augusto Myrrha Cairo BR Liane Smith €42.00

Wellington (USA)

CSI2*

2021-03-31 - Class 210 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 J'Adore Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Corofino I Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso DO
33 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Stephen Moore IE Donal Barnwell

CSI2*

2021-03-27 - Class 210 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Kevin Mealiff IE Donal Barnwell €135.00

2021-03-26 - Class 212 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
905 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Kevin Mealiff IE Donal Barnwell

2021-03-25 - Class 211 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Kevin Mealiff IE Donal Barnwell

CSI3*

2021-03-21 - Class 314: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Stephen Moore IE Donal Barnwell

2021-03-20 - Class 313 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Kevin Mealiff IE Donal Barnwell

2021-03-19 - Class 312 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Stephen Moore IE Donal Barnwell €90.00

2021-03-18 - Class 310 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
54 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Kevin Mealiff IE Donal Barnwell

2021-03-18 - Class 311 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
49 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Stephen Moore IE Donal Barnwell
68 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Kevin Mealiff IE Donal Barnwell

CSIU25-A

2021-03-21 - Class 99: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 J'Adore Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Corofino I Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso DO €450.00

2021-03-20 - Class 97 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 J'Adore Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Corofino I Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso DO

CSIU25-A

2021-03-07 - Class 99: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 J'Adore Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Corofino I Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso DO

2021-03-04 - Class 98 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
42 J'Adore Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Corofino I Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso DO

Blenheim (USA) - Nat.

Spring Classic 2

2021-03-31 - Class 802 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Billy Mexico Cevin Z Le Mexico Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell €325.00
4 Sherlina ALE VDL Sheraton Colandro Jeffrey Fields US Elin Jansson Horses AB €300.00
18 Billy Chatter Billy Congo Cordalmé Z Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell
903 Two Smoking Barrels UK Fidjy of Colors Darco Carly Stevens CA Caroline Phillips Stud UK Euro LLP

Bou Thib (UAE)

CSI2*

2021-03-27 - Class 5 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Justus BH Captain Cooper Corisco Mohamed Ashraf Hamed EG Stoeterij Black Horses

2021-03-26 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 Justus BH Captain Cooper Corisco Mohamed Ashraf Hamed EG Stoeterij Black Horses

Jeddah (KSA)

CSI2*

2021-03-27 - Class 7 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
903 Faize Oberon du Moulin Cruising Abdullah Ibrahim Abdullah SA Ltd Rising Star Investments

2021-03-27 - Class 9: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Navarro UK Darco Rox de la Touche Bander Binmahfouz SA Mark Philimore

2021-03-26 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Navarro UK Darco Rox de la Touche Bander Binmahfouz SA Mark Philimore €565.00

2021-03-26 - Class 4 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Faize Oberon du Moulin Cruising Abdullah Ibrahim Abdullah SA Ltd Rising Star Investments
906 EFS Lilo Lauriston VDL Corland Waleed Mughirbi SA Graham Dalton

2021-03-25 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Navarro UK Darco Rox de la Touche Bander Binmahfouz SA Mark Philimore €80.00

2021-03-25 - Class 1 (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Faize Oberon du Moulin Cruising Abdullah Ibrahim Abdullah SA Ltd Rising Star Investments
22 EFS Lilo Lauriston VDL Corland Waleed Mughirbi SA Graham Dalton

Thermal CA (USA)

CSI4*

2021-03-21 - Class 484: GP (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Ben Asselin CA Dave Murray €13,500.00

2021-03-19 - Class 482 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Ben Asselin CA Dave Murray

CSI3*

2021-03-07 - Class 483: GP (1.55m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Ben Asselin CA Dave Murray €1,235.00

2021-03-05 - Class 482 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Ben Asselin CA Dave Murray

Ocala (USA) - Nat.

Winter Celebration IX

2021-03-21 - Class 420: $200.000 GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 MTM Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dorothy Douglas US J. Sizer €4,000.00

Winter Finals VIII

2021-03-14 - Class 420: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 MTM Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dorothy Douglas US J. Sizer €2,000.00

Tournament VII

2021-03-07 - Class 420: $150,000 GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch €33,000.00

2021-03-05 - Class 415: $25,000 GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 MTM Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dorothy Douglas US J. Sizer €500.00

Dubai (UAE)

CSIYH1*

2021-03-20 - Class 4 (6 & 7 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Justus BH Captain Cooper Corisco Mohamed Ashraf Hamed EG Stoeterij Black Horses €51.00
16 Sigge Ln Etro Van Overis Z Kigali Megan Williams GB Louise & Lars Nyberg
17 Billy Gem Billy Mexico not recorded Moufi Owaida Moh'd Al Karbi AE Donal Barnwell

2021-03-19 - Class 1 (6 & 7 year old) (1.15m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Justus BH Captain Cooper Corisco Mohamed Ashraf Hamed EG Stoeterij Black Horses €54.00
13 Billy Gem Billy Mexico not recorded Moufi Owaida Moh'd Al Karbi AE Donal Barnwell
15 Sigge Ln Etro Van Overis Z Kigali Megan Williams GB Louise & Lars Nyberg

Balvanera (MEX)

CSI4*

2021-03-20 - Class 71 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Nicolas Pizarro MX Stephanie O'Daly €240.00
70 Oakingham Lira Tornesch 1042 Del Piero P&B Gerardo Pasquel Mendez MX Oakingham Farm & Stud

2021-03-18 - Class 47B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Oakingham Lira Tornesch 1042 Del Piero P&B Gerardo Pasquel Mendez MX Oakingham Farm & Stud

2021-03-18 - Class 48 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Nicolas Pizarro MX Stephanie O'Daly

CSI3*

2021-03-13 - Class 26 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Nicolas Pizarro MX Stephanie O'Daly

2021-03-12 - Class 15 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Nicolas Pizarro MX Stephanie O'Daly

2021-03-11 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Nicolas Pizarro MX Stephanie O'Daly €40.00

Thermal (USA) - Nat.

Desert Circuit VIII

2021-03-20 - Class 464 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Mexico Cevin Z Le Mexico Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell €7,500.00
36 Que Sera III Caretino Glory Goodtimes Hannah Mc Laughlin US

2021-03-20 - Class 458 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Two Smoking Barrels UK Fidjy of Colors Darco Carly Stevens CA Caroline Phillips Stud UK Euro LLP €450.00

2021-03-19 - Class 447 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Valiant Calvin Equador Zoe Brown US Amanda Harris

2021-03-18 - Class 366 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Billy Mexico Cevin Z Le Mexico Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell
23 Que Sera III Caretino Glory Goodtimes Hannah Mc Laughlin US

2021-03-17 - Class 365 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Que Sera III Caretino Glory Goodtimes Hannah Mc Laughlin US
901 Valiant Calvin Equador Harley Brown AU Amanda Harris

2021-03-17 - Class 357 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 Two Smoking Barrels UK Fidjy of Colors Darco Carly Stevens CA Caroline Phillips Stud UK Euro LLP

Desert Circuit VII

2021-03-14 - Class 442 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Valiant Calvin Equador Zoe Brown US Amanda Harris

2021-03-14 - Class 438 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Two Smoking Barrels UK Fidjy of Colors Darco Carly Stevens CA Caroline Phillips Stud UK Euro LLP

2021-03-13 - Class 472: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Billy Quartz Billy Mexico Billy Congo Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell

2021-03-13 - Class 396 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Valiant Calvin Equador Zoe Brown US Amanda Harris €189.00

2021-03-11 - Class 468: $25.000 GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 Billy Quartz Billy Mexico Billy Congo Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell

2021-03-10 - Class 369 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Billy Quartz Billy Mexico Billy Congo Vani Khosla US Donal Barnwell

Desert Circuit VI

2021-03-07 - Class 442 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Valiant Calvin Equador Zoe Brown US Amanda Harris €750.00

2021-03-06 - Class 417 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Que Sera III Caretino Glory Goodtimes Hannah Mc Laughlin US €32.00

2021-03-06 - Class 464 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Sherlina ALE VDL Sheraton Colandro Jeffrey Fields US Elin Jansson Horses AB €3,250.00

2021-03-06 - Class 396 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Valiant Calvin Equador Zoe Brown US Amanda Harris €58.00

2021-03-05 - Class 416 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Que Sera III Caretino Glory Goodtimes Hannah Mc Laughlin US €22.00

2021-03-04 - Class 366 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Sherlina ALE VDL Sheraton Colandro Jeffrey Fields US Elin Jansson Horses AB €650.00

2021-03-04 - Class 394 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Valiant Calvin Equador Zoe Brown US Amanda Harris €27.00

2021-03-03 - Class 365 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Que Sera III Caretino Glory Goodtimes Hannah Mc Laughlin US €75.00

2021-03-03 - Class 369 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Sherlina ALE VDL Sheraton Colandro Jeffrey Fields US Elin Jansson Horses AB

Vilamoura (POR)

CSI4*

2021-03-07 - Class A88 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Green Grass Luidam John Whitaker GB Lynn Barker €60.00
31 Storm Handel Voltaire John Whitaker GB S. Fagg
44 London Eye Glock's London Indorado John Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous

2021-03-07 - Class A89 (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €7,500.00
11 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie €750.00
16 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson

2021-03-06 - Class A86 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Easter Boy Presley Boy Heartbreaker João Patricio PT H. Voort €250.00
35 Cevin's Heartbreaker Cevin Z Heartbreaker Jackson Reed Stephenson GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells
36 Arge Argento Chellano Z Joanne Whitaker GB John & Claire Whitaker,
901 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark

2021-03-06 - Class A85 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Storm Handel Voltaire John Whitaker GB S. Fagg
7 London Eye Glock's London Indorado John Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous

2021-03-06 - Class A87 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick
33 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson

2021-03-05 - Class A82 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 London Eye Glock's London Indorado John Whitaker GB Hammad Al Dabbous
34 Storm Handel Voltaire John Whitaker GB S. Fagg
37 Arge Argento Chellano Z Joanne Whitaker GB John & Claire Whitaker,

2021-03-05 - Class A83 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Easter Boy Presley Boy Heartbreaker João Patricio PT H. Voort
34 Cevin's Heartbreaker Cevin Z Heartbreaker Jackson Reed Stephenson GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells
36 Green Grass Luidam John Whitaker GB Lynn Barker
909 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark

2021-03-04 - Class A80 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Green Grass Luidam John Whitaker GB Lynn Barker €500.00
22 Arge Argento Chellano Z Joanne Whitaker GB John & Claire Whitaker,
46 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark

2021-03-04 - Class A81 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick
901 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson

2021-03-04 - Class A79 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Easter Boy Presley Boy Heartbreaker João Patricio PT H. Voort €10.00
30 Cevin's Heartbreaker Cevin Z Heartbreaker Jackson Reed Stephenson GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells
44 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie

CSI1*

2021-03-07 - Class B21 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 Oakingham Peso Peppermill Zavall VDL Gonçalo Esteves PT Oakingham Farm & Stud

2021-03-06 - Class B19 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
42 Oakingham Peso Peppermill Zavall VDL Gonçalo Esteves PT Oakingham Farm & Stud

2021-03-05 - Class B17 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
907 Oakingham Peso Peppermill Zavall VDL Gonçalo Esteves PT Oakingham Farm & Stud

CSIYH1*

2021-03-04 - Class YH49 (5 year old) (1.10m-1.15m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Lantaro LSH Je t'Aime Flamenco Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar €56.00
1 Carezzo Arezzo VDL Andiamo Z Douglas Duffin GB Richard Jenkinson €56.00
9 Diamant de Clarity SS Diamant de Semilly Voltaire Hadley Clarke GB Andrea Turner €11.00
901 Lanson LSH VDL Corland Tamura van 't Heike D'07 Julie Davidson GB Hamish Lohoar

2021-03-04 - Class YH50 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Kameron LSH VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar
17 Kirana Lsh VDL Corland Tamura van 't Heike D'07 Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar
22 King Presley Easter Boy VDL Sheraton Pedro Miguel Guerra Teixeira PT Stal Vos

2021-03-03 - Class YH46 (5 year old) (1.10m-1.15m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Carezzo Arezzo VDL Andiamo Z Douglas Duffin GB Richard Jenkinson €79.00
9 Lantaro LSH Je t'Aime Flamenco Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar €15.00
9 Diamant de Clarity SS Diamant de Semilly Voltaire Hadley Clarke GB Andrea Turner €15.00
15 Lanson LSH VDL Corland Tamura van 't Heike D'07 Julie Davidson GB Hamish Lohoar

2021-03-03 - Class YH47 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Tango E.T. Cornet Obolensky Laughton's Flight Michelle Kenny IE Harry Marshall €25.00
23 Kameron LSH VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar
25 Kirana Lsh VDL Corland Tamura van 't Heike D'07 Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar
35 King Presley Easter Boy VDL Sheraton Pedro Miguel Guerra Teixeira PT Stal Vos

2021-03-02 - Class YH43 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Carezzo Arezzo VDL Andiamo Z Douglas Duffin GB Richard Jenkinson €20.84
10 Lanson LSH VDL Corland Tamura van 't Heike D'07 Julie Davidson GB Hamish Lohoar €9.38
10 Diamant de Clarity SS Diamant de Semilly Voltaire Hadley Clarke GB Andrea Turner €9.38
10 Lantaro LSH Je t'Aime Flamenco Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar €9.38

2021-03-02 - Class YH44 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Kirana Lsh VDL Corland Tamura van 't Heike D'07 Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar
25 Kameron LSH VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar
27 Tango E.T. Cornet Obolensky Laughton's Flight Michelle Kenny IE Harry Marshall
31 King Presley Easter Boy VDL Sheraton Pedro Miguel Guerra Teixeira PT Stal Vos

Al Ain (UAE)

CSI2*

2021-03-06 - Class 4 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Abdullah Hamad Ali Al Kirbi AE

2021-03-06 - Class 5 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Justus BH Captain Cooper Corisco Mohamed Ashraf Hamed EG Stoeterij Black Horses
21 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Jack Ryan IE Carron Nicol

2021-03-05 - Class 1 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Abdullah Hamad Ali Al Kirbi AE

2021-03-05 - Class 2 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Jack Ryan IE Carron Nicol
22 Justus BH Captain Cooper Corisco Mohamed Ashraf Hamed EG Stoeterij Black Horses

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP)

CSI2*

2021-03-04 - Class 160 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
41 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker
52 Pepper Jack Peppermill Polytraum Peter Moloney IE Rebecca Stones
77 One To Watch Kannan Jalisco B James Davenport GB Stephen Davenport

2021-03-04 - Class 158 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
45 Air Travel Air Jordan Z Voltaire Richard Davenport GB S. Davenport

2021-03-04 - Class 157 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Billy Bandit Billy Congo Furisto Katherine Coleman US Donal Barnwell €5.00
17 Vilenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Nabab de Reve Jonathon Buxton GB Gillian Davison
51 Compton Mills Centus Andiamo Z Robert Bevis GB Nigel Mustill
53 Heart Breaking Cornelis II Creme van 't Steentje Madelaine Taylor GB

2021-03-04 - Class 161 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 One Way Argento Malito de Reve James Davenport GB

CSIYH1* - event cancelled from 5 untill 7 March!

2021-03-04 - Class 155 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Be Striking Billy Congo Kannan Erika Hanhisuanto FI Donal Barnwell €25.00
1 Tempranillo Genius Cassini I Christopher Burton AU E.A.C. B.V. €25.00
1 Mx Cockney Rebel Cornetto King Caretino Faye Sutton GB Edward Royale €25.00
30 Ashdale Starlight Big Star Lux Z Jonathon Buxton GB Henry & Edna Harding
31 Korlenski Cornet Obolensky Mozart des Hayettes Elliott Rowe GB Sofia Abramovich

Wellington (USA) - Nat.

AGDF 11

2021-03-26 - Grand Prix (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Rybrook Ambience Trento B Metall Ann Romney US Sarah Tyler-Evans

AGDF 9

2021-03-14 - Grand Prix (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Rybrook Ambience Trento B Metall Ann Romney US Sarah Tyler-Evans

2021-03-12 - Grand Prix (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Rybrook Ambience Trento B Metall Ann Romney US Sarah Tyler-Evans

Aiken, SC (USA)

-

2021-03-27 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Diamond Duette Carrick Diamond Lad Kachou Lucienne Elms GB Georgie Dalton
39 Dassett Choice Caricello Hemmingway Rebecca Brown US Knightfield Stud

2021-03-27 - CCI2*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 One and Only Cheers Cassini Indoctro Libby Scruton US Simon Davies
51 Excel Star Tick Tock Plot Blue Radiator Courtney Cooper US Katharina Bentermann

Raeford (USA)

-

2021-03-21 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Millfield Lancando Lancer II Langata Express xx Barbara Selmayr US Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar
24 MW Gangster's Game Solitair Ghareeb xx Daniel Clasing US Ruth Honey
29 Cooley O Caricello Kildalton King Julia Ennis US

Tallahassee/Red Hills (USA)

-

2021-03-14 - CCI3*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Dassett Choice Caricello Hemmingway Rebecca Brown US Knightfield Stud €460.00
19 Fernhill Freestyle Billy Congo Ghareeb xx Zachary Brandt US Ruth Honey
  Next month Previous month