Sport Results: AES Horses Powered by Hippomundo - December 2020

Oliva - Valencia (ESP)

CSI1*

2020-12-06 - Class 73 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport €60.00
15 Cassius Clay Carolus H Burggraaf Boris Rotenberg RU R. van Bussel
19 Bongiorno van het Sonnishof Bienno van het Sonnishof Coriolan Mara-Sophia Nicolescu RO Theo Luyten

2020-12-06 - Class 74 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Joanne McGlory GB S Pavitt €39.00

2020-12-06 - Class 75 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Trakadon Plot Blue Gipsy d'ASK Serena Kullich GB Stuart Needs €38.00
13 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Freddy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck
16 Croft Legacy Chiwago 5 Haarlem Yuko Itakura JP

2020-12-05 - Class 65 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Freddy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck €175.00
18 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Joanne McGlory GB S Pavitt

2020-12-05 - Class 66 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Trakadon Plot Blue Gipsy d'ASK Serena Kullich GB Stuart Needs €30.00
10 Croft Legacy Chiwago 5 Haarlem Yuko Itakura JP €25.00

2020-12-05 - Class 67 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Cafre First Melody Corea Concorde Serena Kullich GB

2020-12-05 - Class 64 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Bongiorno van het Sonnishof Bienno van het Sonnishof Coriolan Mara-Sophia Nicolescu RO Theo Luyten
19 Cassius Clay Carolus H Burggraaf Boris Rotenberg RU R. van Bussel

2020-12-04 - Class 56 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Freddy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck €175.00
9 Croft Legacy Chiwago 5 Haarlem Yuko Itakura JP €21.00
36 Xena 16 Warrior Equador Joanne McGlory GB S Pavitt

2020-12-04 - Class 57 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Trakadon Plot Blue Gipsy d'ASK Serena Kullich GB Stuart Needs

2020-12-04 - Class 58 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Cafre First Melody Corea Concorde Serena Kullich GB €56.00

2020-12-04 - Class 55 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Cassius Clay Carolus H Burggraaf Boris Rotenberg RU R. van Bussel €18.00
14 Bongiorno van het Sonnishof Bienno van het Sonnishof Coriolan Mara-Sophia Nicolescu RO Theo Luyten

2020-12-03 - Class 49 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Cafre First Melody Corea Concorde Serena Kullich GB €56.00

CSI2*

2020-12-06 - Class 77 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
40 Peppercorn Peppermill Polytraum Cecilie Tofte DK Rebecca Stones

2020-12-06 - Class 78: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
54 Paris 16 Don VHP Z Quo Vadis Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt

2020-12-05 - Class 69 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Pepper Pogo Peppermill Polytraum Peter Moloney IE R. Stone €45.00

2020-12-05 - Class 70 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell
44 Pepper Jack Peppermill Polytraum Peter Moloney IE Rebecca Stones

2020-12-05 - Class 71 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
40 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud

2020-12-04 - Class 60 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Pepper Jack Peppermill Polytraum Peter Moloney IE Rebecca Stones
45 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell

2020-12-04 - Class 62 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
43 Paris 16 Don VHP Z Quo Vadis Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt
79 Peppercorn Peppermill Polytraum Cecilie Tofte DK Rebecca Stones

2020-12-04 - Class 61 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud

2020-12-03 - Class 51 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
39 Pepper Pogo Peppermill Polytraum Peter Moloney IE R. Stone

2020-12-03 - Class 52 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Paris 16 Don VHP Z Quo Vadis Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt €270.00
5 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud €195.00

CSIYH1*

2020-12-03 - Class 46 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Kingweis Wv Golden Star Wv VDL Glennridge Jonathan Ding CA Stal Wessels-Vetker €15.00
21 Gremlin Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Stakkato Gold Cressy Neads GB Hill House Equine LTD

2020-12-03 - Class 47 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Caballina Canaletto Z Canabis Z Annabel Shields GB Luc Bloemen €32.00

2020-12-03 - Class 48 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Mec Look at Me Luidam Armstrong Niall Talbot IE Emerson Tough €66.00

2020-12-02 - Class 44 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 Caballina Canaletto Z Canabis Z Annabel Shields GB Luc Bloemen

2020-12-02 - Class 43 (5 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Gremlin Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Stakkato Gold Cressy Neads GB Hill House Equine LTD €60.00
27 Kingweis Wv Golden Star Wv VDL Glennridge Jonathan Ding CA Stal Wessels-Vetker

2020-12-02 - Class 45 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Mec Look at Me Luidam Armstrong Niall Talbot IE Emerson Tough €245.00
29 Monte Carlos Temple Claudius Caesar van de Helle Sally Hopkinson GB James Shall

2020-12-01 - Class 40 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Gremlin Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Stakkato Gold Cressy Neads GB Hill House Equine LTD €20.00

2020-12-01 - Class 41 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Caballina Canaletto Z Canabis Z Annabel Shields GB Luc Bloemen €33.00

2020-12-01 - Class 42 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Mec Look at Me Luidam Armstrong Niall Talbot IE Emerson Tough €42.00
1 Monte Carlos Temple Claudius Caesar van de Helle Sally Hopkinson GB James Shall €42.00

Opglabbeek (BEL)

CSI2*

2020-12-12 - Class 23: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Bassem Hassan Mohammed QA Sarah Williams

2020-12-11 - Class 15 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
65 Pewit Quatorze Je t'Aime Flamenco Werther Beth Vernon GB S Davies

2020-12-11 - Class 20 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Oliver Tuff GB Louise Flower

2020-12-10 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
49 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Bassem Hassan Mohammed QA Sarah Williams

2020-12-10 - Class 13 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
56 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Oliver Tuff GB Louise Flower
59 Pewit Quatorze Je t'Aime Flamenco Werther Beth Vernon GB S Davies

2020-12-09 - Class 4A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Pewit Quatorze Je t'Aime Flamenco Werther Beth Vernon GB S Davies €210.00

2020-12-09 - Class 4B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Oliver Tuff GB Louise Flower

CSI1*

2020-12-11 - Class 14 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
51 Carimar Fve Carambo Larimar Delphine Pierrin BE Fve Sporthorses

2020-12-11 - Class 17 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 OS Pomerol Peppermill Zavall VDL Joyce Wolters NL Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-12-10 - Class 8 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 OS Pomerol Peppermill Zavall VDL Joyce Wolters NL Oakingham Farm & Stud €42.00

2020-12-09 - Class 6 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 OS Pomerol Peppermill Zavall VDL Joyce Wolters NL Oakingham Farm & Stud €19.00

CSIYH1*

2020-12-11 - Class 18 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis

2020-12-10 - Class 10 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis

2020-12-09 - Class 1 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis

CSI2*

2020-12-06 - Class 21 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
58 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Oliver Tuff GB Louise Flower

2020-12-06 - Class 23: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish
24 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Bassem Hassan Mohammed QA Sarah Williams

2020-12-05 - Class 15 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Oliver Tuff GB Louise Flower €20.00
47 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales

2020-12-05 - Class 20 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Golden Eye Fantaland Zorro Harry Charles GB Carron Nicol

2020-12-04 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Oliver Tuff GB Louise Flower

2020-12-04 - Class 12 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
903 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales

2020-12-04 - Class 13 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Bassem Hassan Mohammed QA Sarah Williams
31 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish

2020-12-03 - Class 4A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Roma IV Je t'Aime Flamenco Marius Claudius Alison Barton GB Di & Pennie Cornish

2020-12-03 - Class 4B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Golden Eye Fantaland Zorro Harry Charles GB Carron Nicol
25 Sirocco Balou du Rouet Guidam Bassem Hassan Mohammed QA Sarah Williams

2020-12-03 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
70 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales

CSIYH1*

2020-12-06 - Class 22 (7 & 8 year old) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Pewit Quatorze Je t'Aime Flamenco Werther Beth Vernon GB S Davies €75.00

2020-12-05 - Class 16 (7 & 8 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Pewit Quatorze Je t'Aime Flamenco Werther Beth Vernon GB S Davies €150.00

2020-12-05 - Class 18 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis €32.00

2020-12-05 - Class 19 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 In Love Best Of Opus Dei Z Schilling Dominique Joassin BE Dominique Joassin

2020-12-04 - Class 10 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis €188.00

2020-12-04 - Class 11 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
40 In Love Best Of Opus Dei Z Schilling Dominique Joassin BE Dominique Joassin

2020-12-03 - Class 1 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis €188.00

2020-12-03 - Class 2 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 In Love Best Of Opus Dei Z Schilling Dominique Joassin BE Dominique Joassin €25.00

2020-12-03 - Class 3 (7 & 8 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Pewit Quatorze Je t'Aime Flamenco Werther Beth Vernon GB S Davies €15.00

CSI1*

2020-12-06 - Class 24: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Madame B Luidam Richard Barton GB Janet Barton

2020-12-05 - Class 14 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Madame B Luidam Richard Barton GB Janet Barton €40.00
16 Billy Trysil Plot Blue Billy Congo Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell
902 Billy Chill Billy Mexico Vechta Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell

2020-12-05 - Class 17 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Vegas Verdi TN VDL Corland Niels Fockaert BE
29 Cameron Caretino Gold Oklund Johnny Pals NL

2020-12-04 - Class 7 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Vegas Verdi TN VDL Corland Niels Fockaert BE
14 Madame B Luidam Richard Barton GB Janet Barton
16 Billy Chill Billy Mexico Vechta Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell
27 Billy Trysil Plot Blue Billy Congo Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell

2020-12-04 - Class 8 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Cameron Caretino Gold Oklund Johnny Pals NL

2020-12-03 - Class 6 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Vegas Verdi TN VDL Corland Niels Fockaert BE €23.00
21 Cameron Caretino Gold Oklund Johnny Pals NL
903 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Bianca Carbone DE Sylvia & Alice Watson

Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat.

ESP Holiday Finale

2020-12-31 - Class 734 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Pewit Nono Luidam Ginster Christine Mc Crea US S Davies

2020-12-30 - Class 700 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Pewit Nono Luidam Ginster Christine Mc Crea US S Davies

ESP New Years

2020-12-19 - Class 778 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Hilary Mc Nerney US Donal Barnwell €60.00

2020-12-19 - Class 701 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Pewit Nono Luidam Ginster Christine Mc Crea US S Davies

2020-12-19 - Class 774 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Billy Spiral Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Sabrina Lefebvre CA Donal Barnwell

2020-12-18 - Class 777 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Hilary Mc Nerney US Donal Barnwell €80.00

2020-12-18 - Class 733 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Pewit Nono Luidam Ginster Christine Mc Crea US S Davies

2020-12-18 - Class 770 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Cello Capitol Zodiak Dutch Capitol Francesca Damasceno US A.J. Smolders

ESP Holiday II

2020-12-13 - Class 779 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 J'Adore Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Corofino I Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso DO €275.00

2020-12-12 - Class 778 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 J'Adore Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Corofino I Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso DO €50.00

2020-12-11 - Class 777 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 J'Adore Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Corofino I Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso DO

ESP Year End Awards

2020-12-05 - Class 778 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Hilary Mc Nerney US Donal Barnwell €45.00

2020-12-04 - Class 777 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Penny Chacco-Blue Kannan Hilary Mc Nerney US Donal Barnwell €1,200.00

2020-12-04 - Class 700 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri McLain Ward US L. Popely

San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) - Nat.

A5S

2020-12-11 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Geronimo de la Salm Nonstop Verdi Alicia Larentis IT Horses Agri Salm

Holle Wüsting (GER) Nat.

-

2020-12-17 - Class 4 (M1*) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Quicktonnie Quick Star Castellini Gerald Geessink NL A. Geessink
15 Call Me Habibi cansler Mouhamad Jabri SY Karl Vosshage

2020-12-17 - Class 5 (M1*) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Hennesy 11 Hermes de Lux Freedom Z Katalin Stegemann DE C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV

-

2020-12-11 - Class 7 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Hennesy 11 Hermes de Lux Freedom Z Katalin Stegemann DE C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV

2020-12-10 - Class 4 (M1*) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Quicktonnie Quick Star Castellini Gerald Geessink NL A. Geessink €12.00

Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA)

CSI2*

2020-12-20 - Class 4: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Patricia Bardon Planchat FR Willy Sidorak €5,483.00

2020-12-19 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Patricia Bardon Planchat FR Willy Sidorak €5,483.00

CSI2*

2020-12-13 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Patricia Bardon Planchat FR Willy Sidorak €56.50

2020-12-12 - Class 1 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Patricia Bardon Planchat FR Willy Sidorak €43.50

Lier (BEL)

CSI1*

2020-12-20 - Class VIII (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Fuzeta Beech Why Me Britt Brouwer NL

2020-12-20 - Class IX (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Hopefull Sam R Ukato Holly Smith GB D Fairclough

2020-12-19 - Class VI (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Fuzeta Beech Why Me Britt Brouwer NL
24 Hopefull Sam R Ukato Holly Smith GB D Fairclough

2020-12-18 - Class III (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Hopefull Sam R Ukato Holly Smith GB D Fairclough €30.00
23 Fuzeta Beech Why Me Britt Brouwer NL

CSIYH1*

2020-12-20 - Class F (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Billy Sarafina Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Holly Smith GB Donal Barnwell
30 Billy Trysil Plot Blue Billy Congo Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell
53 Billy Chill Billy Mexico Vechta Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell

2020-12-19 - Class E (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Ucs Casino Royal Troubadour by Wisbecq Ed King Hill Alain Collette BE Amanda Chapman €25.00
36 Kingston Star Balou Star Cruyff Holly Smith GB Kate Betteridge
39 Brownheath Bodacious Noble Warrior VDL Groep No Limit Olivia Gent GB Benjamin Bick
46 Thor Sr Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Cash Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida PT E & M.J. Sleutels
78 Diamant De J'Adore Ysh Diamant de Semilly Nimmerdor Holly Smith GB David Jones
90 Caballina Canaletto Z Canabis Z Annabel Shields GB Luc Bloemen

2020-12-17 - Class C (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Brownheath Bodacious Noble Warrior VDL Groep No Limit Olivia Gent GB Benjamin Bick €38.00
30 Kingston Star Balou Star Cruyff Holly Smith GB Kate Betteridge
36 Ucs Casino Royal Troubadour by Wisbecq Ed King Hill Alain Collette BE Amanda Chapman
51 Diamant De J'Adore Ysh Diamant de Semilly Nimmerdor Holly Smith GB David Jones
69 Thor Sr Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Cash Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida PT E & M.J. Sleutels
76 Caballina Canaletto Z Canabis Z Annabel Shields GB Luc Bloemen

2020-12-17 - Class D (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Sarafina Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Holly Smith GB Donal Barnwell €500.00
13 Billy Trysil Plot Blue Billy Congo Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell €25.00
50 Billy Chill Billy Mexico Vechta Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell

2020-12-16 - Class A (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Ucs Casino Royal Troubadour by Wisbecq Ed King Hill Alain Collette BE Amanda Chapman €20.00
22 Brownheath Bodacious Noble Warrior VDL Groep No Limit Olivia Gent GB Benjamin Bick €20.00
30 Kingston Star Balou Star Cruyff Holly Smith GB Kate Betteridge
55 Thor Sr Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Cash Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida PT E & M.J. Sleutels
59 Diamant De J'Adore Ysh Diamant de Semilly Nimmerdor Holly Smith GB David Jones
70 Caballina Canaletto Z Canabis Z Annabel Shields GB Luc Bloemen

2020-12-16 - Class B (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Billy Sarafina Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Holly Smith GB Donal Barnwell €60.00
17 Billy Trysil Plot Blue Billy Congo Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell
31 Billy Chill Billy Mexico Vechta Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell

CSI2*

2020-12-20 - Class 9: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
51 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar

2020-12-19 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
46 Ingmar HC C-Ingmar Orlando Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon MA

2020-12-18 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
56 Ingmar HC C-Ingmar Orlando Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon MA

2020-12-18 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €100.00
903 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP

2020-12-17 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
63 Ingmar HC C-Ingmar Orlando Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon MA

2020-12-16 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
39 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
43 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar

CSI1*

2020-12-13 - Class IX (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
72 Pure Gold I Fantaland Toulon William Wherton GB

2020-12-13 - Class VIII (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Billy Chill Billy Mexico Vechta Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell €30.00
12 Fuzeta Beech Why Me Britt Brouwer NL €25.00
25 Hopefull Sam R Ukato Holly Smith GB D Fairclough

2020-12-12 - Class VI (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Pure Gold I Fantaland Toulon William Wherton GB €20.00
17 Billy Chill Billy Mexico Vechta Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell
18 Fuzeta Beech Why Me Britt Brouwer NL
21 Hopefull Sam R Ukato Holly Smith GB D Fairclough

2020-12-11 - Class III (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Fuzeta Beech Why Me Britt Brouwer NL
20 Hopefull Sam R Ukato Holly Smith GB D Fairclough
25 Pure Gold I Fantaland Toulon William Wherton GB
45 Billy Chill Billy Mexico Vechta Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell

CSIYH1*

2020-12-13 - Class F (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Billy Sarafina Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Holly Smith GB Donal Barnwell €375.00
11 Billy Trysil Plot Blue Billy Congo Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell €63.00

2020-12-12 - Class E (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Os Cotes de Provence Luidam Tinka's Boy Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud €400.00
13 Ucs Casino Royal Troubadour by Wisbecq Ed King Hill Alain Collette BE Amanda Chapman €25.00
23 Kingston Star Balou Star Cruyff Holly Smith GB Kate Betteridge
28 Denzel Boy Denzel van 't Meulenhof United VDV Rink-Jan Dijkstra NL G.B.M. Diepman
32 Thor Sr Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Cash Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida PT E & M.J. Sleutels
37 Cor Caretino Gold Numero Uno Siebe Kramer NL VAN EETEN
49 Brownheath Bodacious Noble Warrior VDL Groep No Limit Olivia Gent GB Benjamin Bick
70 Caballina Canaletto Z Canabis Z Annabel Shields GB Luc Bloemen
83 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE

2020-12-10 - Class C (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Os Cotes de Provence Luidam Tinka's Boy Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud €150.00
15 Cor Caretino Gold Numero Uno Siebe Kramer NL VAN EETEN €20.00
16 Diamant De J'Adore Ysh Diamant de Semilly Nimmerdor Holly Smith GB David Jones €20.00
23 Ucs Casino Royal Troubadour by Wisbecq Ed King Hill Alain Collette BE Amanda Chapman
36 Thor Sr Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Cash Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida PT E & M.J. Sleutels
38 Brownheath Bodacious Noble Warrior VDL Groep No Limit Olivia Gent GB Benjamin Bick
56 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE
68 Denzel Boy Denzel van 't Meulenhof United VDV Rink-Jan Dijkstra NL G.B.M. Diepman
74 Caballina Canaletto Z Canabis Z Annabel Shields GB Luc Bloemen
78 Kingston Star Balou Star Cruyff Holly Smith GB Kate Betteridge

2020-12-10 - Class D (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Billy Sarafina Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Holly Smith GB Donal Barnwell €300.00
7 Billy Trysil Plot Blue Billy Congo Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell €80.00

2020-12-09 - Class A (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Diamant De J'Adore Ysh Diamant de Semilly Nimmerdor Holly Smith GB David Jones €38.00
16 Cor Caretino Gold Numero Uno Siebe Kramer NL VAN EETEN €20.00
27 Os Cotes de Provence Luidam Tinka's Boy Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
45 Kingston Star Balou Star Cruyff Holly Smith GB Kate Betteridge
47 Thor Sr Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Cash Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida PT E & M.J. Sleutels
56 Ucs Casino Royal Troubadour by Wisbecq Ed King Hill Alain Collette BE Amanda Chapman
68 Caballina Canaletto Z Canabis Z Annabel Shields GB Luc Bloemen
77 Brownheath Bodacious Noble Warrior VDL Groep No Limit Olivia Gent GB Benjamin Bick
82 Denzel Boy Denzel van 't Meulenhof United VDV Rink-Jan Dijkstra NL G.B.M. Diepman
85 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE

2020-12-09 - Class B (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Billy Sarafina Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Congo Holly Smith GB Donal Barnwell €140.00
6 Billy Trysil Plot Blue Billy Congo Ava Vernon GB Donal Barnwell €110.00

CSI2*

2020-12-13 - Class 9: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
904 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar

2020-12-12 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten €300.00

2020-12-11 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP €635.00
16 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €100.00

2020-12-10 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten €40.00

2020-12-09 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
41 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten

2020-12-09 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP €75.00
70 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar

Ocala (USA) - Nat.

Holiday Festival

2020-12-20 - Class 420: $25.000 GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 MTM Through The Looking Glass Arkan Hairos Dorothy Douglas US J. Sizer €3,250.00

Sopot (POL)

CSI2*

2020-12-20 - Class 17 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Agnieszka Cecuga PL Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke €161.00

2020-12-19 - Class 14 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Agnieszka Cecuga PL Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke

2020-12-17 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
41 Bono ter Linden Bamako de Muze Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Agnieszka Cecuga PL Hoeve Ter linden/Dirk Van Poucke

CSIYH1*

2020-12-18 - Class 8 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Daisy VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Canturano I Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka PL €125.00
27 Dexter Kannan Cashman Mateusz Tyszko PL Kubic Manitta Justyna

2020-12-17 - Class 5 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Daisy VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Canturano I Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka PL €22.00
32 Dexter Kannan Cashman Mateusz Tyszko PL Kubic Manitta Justyna

2020-12-16 - Class 3 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Daisy VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Canturano I Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka PL €180.00
18 Dexter Kannan Cashman Mateusz Tyszko PL Kubic Manitta Justyna

Manerbio (ITA) - Nat.

Concorso di Natale

2020-12-19 - Class 17 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 Renkum Delaware Renkum Jack Dane Cor de la Bryère Davide Vitale IT Henk Minderman

2020-12-18 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 Renkum Delaware Renkum Jack Dane Cor de la Bryère Davide Vitale IT Henk Minderman

Riyadh (KSA)

CSI1*

2020-12-19 - Class 11 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Cato Calypso Cato Z Major de la Cour Bader Alasmy SA

2020-12-18 - Class 9 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Cato Calypso Cato Z Major de la Cour Bader Alasmy SA €49.00

2020-12-18 - Class 10 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Victor Vanoverbeek Ouche de Muze Naser Al Shawwaf SA I.J.S. Okkerman

2020-12-17 - Class 7 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Cato Calypso Cato Z Major de la Cour Bader Alasmy SA €245.00

CSI1*

2020-12-12 - Class 11 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Cato Calypso Cato Z Major de la Cour Bader Alasmy SA

2020-12-11 - Class 10 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
903 Cato Calypso Cato Z Major de la Cour Bader Alasmy SA

2020-12-10 - Class 8 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Cato Calypso Cato Z Major de la Cour Bader Alasmy SA

Thermal (USA) - Nat.

Desert Holiday III

2020-12-19 - Class 468: $25.000 GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Que Sera III Caretino Glory Goodtimes Hannah Mc Laughlin US

Abbadia Alpina (ITA) - Nat.

A3*

2020-12-13 - Class 31 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Apasdeloup Salvador V Diamant de Semilly Giulia Mazza IT S.A.R.L. Ecuries Souloumiac €120.00

2020-12-13 - Class 33: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Will Power S Wess-S Heartbreaker Pierangelo Spinelli IT George Schepers

2020-12-12 - Class 17 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Apasdeloup Salvador V Diamant de Semilly Giulia Mazza IT S.A.R.L. Ecuries Souloumiac

2020-12-12 - Class 18 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Will Power S Wess-S Heartbreaker Pierangelo Spinelli IT George Schepers

2020-12-11 - Class 5 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Will Power S Wess-S Heartbreaker Pierangelo Spinelli IT George Schepers €130.00

Negernbötel (GER) - Nat,.

-

2020-12-12 - Class 6 (M2*) in 2 groups (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
58 Kardolina Kannan Indoctro Jenni Elo FI Abdelaziz El Morabit

-

2020-12-02 - Class 6 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Kardolina Kannan Indoctro Jenni Elo FI Abdelaziz El Morabit €40.00

2020-12-02 - Class 7 (M2*) in 2 groups (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
43 Kardolina Kannan Indoctro Jenni Elo FI Abdelaziz El Morabit

2020-12-02 - Class 8 (M2*) in 2 groups (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
50 Usyris D'orvaux Cantucky Etna Paluelle Cedric Becat FR

Elmshorn (GER) - Nat.

-

2020-12-09 - Class 7 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL

Barcelona (ESP)

CSI2*

2020-12-06 - Class 19 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Gonzalez Dolz ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard €225.00

2020-12-05 - Class 15 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Gonzalez Dolz ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard

2020-12-04 - Class 12 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Gonzalez Dolz ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard €11.00

Ornago (ITA)

CSI2*

2020-12-06 - Class 123 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Graciana Vp Wisbecq Caddy Van de Kapel Obus Delcour Wisbecq Daniel Etter CH Albatros NV The

2020-12-05 - Class 120 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
49 Graciana Vp Wisbecq Caddy Van de Kapel Obus Delcour Wisbecq Daniel Etter CH Albatros NV The

2020-12-04 - Class 114 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
54 Graciana Vp Wisbecq Caddy Van de Kapel Obus Delcour Wisbecq Daniel Etter CH Albatros NV The

CSI1*

2020-12-05 - Class 110 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Bodessa M2s Ulysses M2S Iroko Federico Tracconaglia IT Morningside Stud

2020-12-04 - Class 108 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
903 Bodessa M2s Ulysses M2S Iroko Federico Tracconaglia IT Morningside Stud

NatCh Germany (Seniors)

Riesenbeck

2020-12-06 - Class 13 (S3*) (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie

2020-12-05 - Class 12 (S2*) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie

Paderborn (GER) - Nat.

-

2020-12-05 - Class 4 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Kathabanta Eurocommerce Napels Opan Robby Krowoza DE E.j. Klomphaar

Riesenbeck (GER)

CSIYH1*

2020-12-05 - Class 9B (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Starfly MTF Starpower Sioux de Baugy Katrin Eckermann DE Stoeterij Aldenbergh

2020-12-04 - Class 8B (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Starfly MTF Starpower Sioux de Baugy Katrin Eckermann DE Stoeterij Aldenbergh

2020-12-03 - Class 7B (7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Starfly MTF Starpower Sioux de Baugy Katrin Eckermann DE Stoeterij Aldenbergh €40.00

CSI2*

2020-12-05 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell

2020-12-04 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
64 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell

2020-12-03 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell

Barroca d'Alva (POR)

-

2020-12-06 - CCI2*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Cevetti Cevin Z Andretti xx Ben Hobday GB Donal Barnwell €450.00
6 NBE Dexter Zürich Come Back II Imogen Campbell Gray FR €100.00
  Next month Previous month