Sport Results: AES Horses Powered by Hippomundo - August 2020

St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA)

CSI2*

2020-08-30 - Class 22: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

2020-08-30 - Class 23 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell €125.00

2020-08-29 - Class 10 (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell €90.00

2020-08-29 - Class 16 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Giavanna Rinaldi US Mr & Mrs M. Wells €125.00

2020-08-28 - Class 11 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Giavanna Rinaldi US Mr & Mrs M. Wells €125.00
66 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

2020-08-27 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
49 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell

2020-08-27 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Giavanna Rinaldi US Mr & Mrs M. Wells

CSI5*

2020-08-29 - Class 17 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn €3,000.00

2020-08-27 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn

CSI2*

2020-08-23 - Class 19: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation €6,000.00

2020-08-22 - Class 14 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell

2020-08-22 - Class 15 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Giavanna Rinaldi US Mr & Mrs M. Wells €125.00

2020-08-21 - Class 8 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell

2020-08-21 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Giavanna Rinaldi US Mr & Mrs M. Wells €175.00
28 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

2020-08-20 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
39 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Giavanna Rinaldi US Mr & Mrs M. Wells
51 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell
55 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

CSI4*

2020-08-23 - Class 17 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn

2020-08-21 - Class 11 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
39 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn

2020-08-20 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn

Kronenberg (NED)

CSI1*

2020-08-26 - Class 14 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Bongiorno van het Sonnishof Bienno van het Sonnishof Coriolan Mara-Sophia Nicolescu RO Theo Luyten €30.00

2020-08-25 - Class 17 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Bongiorno van het Sonnishof Bienno van het Sonnishof Coriolan Mara-Sophia Nicolescu RO Theo Luyten €71.25

2020-08-24 - Class 12 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Bongiorno van het Sonnishof Bienno van het Sonnishof Coriolan Mara-Sophia Nicolescu RO Theo Luyten

CSIYH1*

2020-08-26 - Class 23 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Buvento Argento Quattro B Donald Whitaker GB Liane Smith
25 OS Pomerol Peppermill Zavall VDL Kim Emmen NL Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-08-25 - Class 26 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 Buvento Argento Quattro B Donald Whitaker GB Liane Smith
27 OS Pomerol Peppermill Zavall VDL Kim Emmen NL Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-08-24 - Class 21 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 OS Pomerol Peppermill Zavall VDL Kim Emmen NL Oakingham Farm & Stud
36 Buvento Argento Quattro B Donald Whitaker GB Liane Smith

CSI2*

2020-08-26 - Class 10: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL
901 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud

2020-08-25 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL
903 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud

2020-08-24 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud €412.00
37 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL

CSI1*

2020-08-02 - Class 19 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Patrick van der Schans NL €40.00

2020-08-01 - Class 14 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Billy Gretel Billy Congo Capitol II Jack Stovell GB Donal Barnwell €53.00
7 Baglioni Spartacus TN Baloussini Amy Inglis GB Sd Sporthorses Ltd €30.00
8 Oscar Zee Cevin Z Blakeney xx Louise Stoner GB Emma Harrison €23.00

2020-08-01 - Class 16 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Carmen Edwards GB Michelle Rowles €45.00

2020-08-01 - Class 15 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Golden Times P Goodtimes Indorado Carmen Edwards GB Pat Ruck €200.00
11 Billy U2 Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Wellington Ronnie Jones GB Donal Barnwell €25.00
13 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Patrick van der Schans NL

CSI2*

2020-08-02 - Class 9 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
48 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell

2020-08-02 - Class 10: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
64 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis
904 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham

2020-08-01 - Class 7 (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely

CSIYH1*

2020-08-01 - Class 25 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB
45 Monte Carlos Temple Claudius Caesar van de Helle Sally Hopkinson GB James Shall

2020-08-01 - Class 26 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Be Constanta Colmar Jack Ryan IE Breen Equestrian Limited €60.00
14 Be Noble Noble Warrior Andiamo Z Georgia Tame GB Breen Equestrian Limited €25.00
45 Be Khalissy Colmar Sarah Lewis GB
53 Hurricane Heidi Typhoon S Heartbreaker Sarah Lewis GB M. Routledge
65 Catonica V Chinook W E-Pilot Sophie Schoonwater NL

Lier (BEL)

CSI1*

2020-08-16 - Class X (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Insomnia Jessy Fraiture LU Astrid Lowack €40.00

2020-08-16 - Class IX: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Kannabalou Balou du Rouet Kannan Joao Charlesworth GB Caroline Breen €75.00
34 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales

2020-08-16 - Class VIII (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Twilight Commisaris Concorde Kerry Brennan GB €38.00
14 Queendom Kingdom Oklund David Codina Leria ES

2020-08-15 - Class II (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Kannabalou Balou du Rouet Kannan Joao Charlesworth GB Caroline Breen €150.00
7 Kimba It's the Business Tinka's Boy Tabitha Dean GB Lewis Byatt €60.00
50 Qi Dao NH ARD VDL Douglas Havidoff Emily Mason GB Nancy Huijsmans

2020-08-15 - Class VI (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales €125.00
11 Queendom Kingdom Oklund David Codina Leria ES €32.00
22 Twilight Commisaris Concorde Kerry Brennan GB

2020-08-15 - Class V (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Insomnia Jessy Fraiture LU Astrid Lowack €70.00

2020-08-14 - Class III (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Kannabalou Balou du Rouet Kannan Joao Charlesworth GB Caroline Breen €250.00
8 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales €38.00

2020-08-14 - Class I (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Qi Dao NH ARD VDL Douglas Havidoff Emily Mason GB Nancy Huijsmans
36 Kimba It's the Business Tinka's Boy Tabitha Dean GB Lewis Byatt

2020-08-14 - Class IV (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Insomnia Jessy Fraiture LU Astrid Lowack €200.00
6 Twilight Commisaris Concorde Kerry Brennan GB €55.00

CSIYH1*

2020-08-16 - Class G (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Vereno I Cristallo I Maximilian Voltucky Joao Charlesworth GB Ian Domaille €105.00
10 Thor Sr Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Cash Emily Mason GB E & M.J. Sleutels €38.00

2020-08-16 - Class H (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Cordesse Christian 25 Cornet Obolensky Kerry Brennan GB James Johnson

2020-08-15 - Class D (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Thor Sr Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Cash Emily Mason GB E & M.J. Sleutels €53.00
10 Vereno I Cristallo I Maximilian Voltucky Joao Charlesworth GB Ian Domaille €19.00

2020-08-15 - Class E (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Cordesse Christian 25 Cornet Obolensky Kerry Brennan GB James Johnson

2020-08-14 - Class A (5 year old) (1.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Vereno I Cristallo I Maximilian Voltucky Joao Charlesworth GB Ian Domaille
11 Thor Sr Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Cash Emily Mason GB E & M.J. Sleutels

2020-08-14 - Class B (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Cordesse Christian 25 Cornet Obolensky Kerry Brennan GB James Johnson

Ornago (ITA) - Nat.

A3*

2020-08-15 - Class 16 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Renkum Delaware Renkum Jack Dane Cor de la Bryère Davide Vitale IT Henk Minderman €57.00

2020-08-15 - Class 17 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
903 Geronimo de la Salm Nonstop Verdi Alicia Larentis IT Horses Agri Salm

2020-08-14 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Geronimo de la Salm Nonstop Verdi Alicia Larentis IT Horses Agri Salm

Lier (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 6214 - Cyclus/Gold/Silver

2020-08-09 - Class 13 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
109 Vegas Verdi TN VDL Corland Niels Fockaert BE
228 In Love Best Of Opus Dei Z Schilling Dominique Joassin BE Dominique Joassin
253 Valerio Vipolyte Z Jarnac de la Bonnette Vincent Van de Poel BE
321 Dame de Coeur Best Of Opus Dei Z Darco Louise Joassin BE Dominique Joassin

2020-08-08 - Class 7 (4 year old) (1.00m-1.10m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Cannon Cambio Emerald Julie Hetsch FR Q. van Erp

2020-08-08 - Class 10 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 UCS Vantage Copabella Visage Estelle Gagliardini BE Amanda Chapman
1 Daddy's Day Dream P Just Daddy P Cicero Z van Paemel Laurent Nuyens BE
240 Grizzly HH de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Cardino 5 Constance Adam BE Het Heidehof
240 Kailana Genius Nick Hermys BE
240 Final Touch de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Quick Star Simon Prouvé BE T & J Bvba
240 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Tom Sneppe BE Dirk Van Poucke
240 No Limit V&V Baltic VDL Capital Nils van Hees BE

2020-08-06 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Cantchelaro du B en A Chagall van de Burggrave High Valley Z AKZ Ellen De Swert BE Ellen De Swert & Danny Van Es

Valkenswaard (NED)

CSIU25-A

2020-08-30 - Class 12 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie

2020-08-29 - Class 10 (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie

2020-08-28 - Class 8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie

CSICh-A

2020-08-30 - Class 21 (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Billy Starlet Billy Mexico Billy Congo Naomi Howard-Batts GB

2020-08-29 - Class 20 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Billy Starlet Billy Mexico Billy Congo Naomi Howard-Batts GB €60.00

2020-08-28 - Class 19 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Billy Starlet Billy Mexico Billy Congo Naomi Howard-Batts GB €150.00

CSIY-A

2020-08-30 - Class 6 (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering €3,810.00
904 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie

2020-08-29 - Class 4 (1.45m-1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering €990.00
15 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie

2020-08-28 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering €990.00

2020-08-28 - Class 1 (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie €400.00

Arendal (NOR) - Nat.

-

2020-08-16 - Class 27: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell €20,000.00

2020-08-15 - Class 21 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell

2020-08-14 - Class 10 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Billy Quids In Billy Congo Kannan Stine Susanne Nesbekk NO Donal Barnwell

Bonheiden (BEL)

CSIYH1*

2020-08-23 - Class IX (7 & 8 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
50 Grain d'Or VP Wisbecq Balthazar VP Wisbecq Concorde Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The

2020-08-22 - Class VII (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Tom Sneppe BE Dirk Van Poucke €88.00
15 Vereno I Cristallo I Maximilian Voltucky Joao Charlesworth GB Ian Domaille
901 Kokoriko Vagrant Z Niagara Melissa Laenen BE Stal de Krochten

2020-08-22 - Class VIII (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Dayro Arroyave CO Oakingham Farm & Stud €225.00

2020-08-21 - Class IV (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Kokoriko Vagrant Z Niagara Melissa Laenen BE Stal de Krochten €30.00
14 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Tom Sneppe BE Dirk Van Poucke
15 Vereno I Cristallo I Maximilian Voltucky Joao Charlesworth GB Ian Domaille

2020-08-21 - Class V (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Dayro Arroyave CO Oakingham Farm & Stud €38.00

2020-08-21 - Class VI (7 & 8 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Grain d'Or VP Wisbecq Balthazar VP Wisbecq Concorde Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The

2020-08-20 - Class I (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Kokoriko Vagrant Z Niagara Melissa Laenen BE Stal de Krochten €19.00
13 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Tom Sneppe BE Dirk Van Poucke
17 Vereno I Cristallo I Maximilian Voltucky Joao Charlesworth GB Ian Domaille

2020-08-20 - Class II (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Dayro Arroyave CO Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-08-20 - Class III (7 & 8 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
48 Grain d'Or VP Wisbecq Balthazar VP Wisbecq Concorde Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The

CSI2*

2020-08-23 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Bianca Carbone DE Sylvia & Alice Watson

2020-08-23 - Class 7: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z James Wilson GB Justin Burke €1,778.00

2020-08-22 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z James Wilson GB Justin Burke €2,540.00
43 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

2020-08-21 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
43 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

2020-08-21 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Bianca Carbone DE Sylvia & Alice Watson

2020-08-20 - Class 1 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
46 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Joy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck
72 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Bianca Carbone DE Sylvia & Alice Watson

CSI1*

2020-08-23 - Class F (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Cordesse Christian 25 Cornet Obolensky Kerry Brennan GB James Johnson
15 Queendom Kingdom Oklund David Codina Leria ES

2020-08-22 - Class E (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Kannabalou Balou du Rouet Kannan Joao Charlesworth GB Caroline Breen €300.00
26 Twilight Commisaris Concorde Kerry Brennan GB

2020-08-21 - Class C (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Kannabalou Balou du Rouet Kannan Joao Charlesworth GB Caroline Breen €263.00
36 Queendom Kingdom Oklund David Codina Leria ES
46 Twilight Commisaris Concorde Kerry Brennan GB
53 Cordesse Christian 25 Cornet Obolensky Kerry Brennan GB James Johnson

2020-08-20 - Class A (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Kannabalou Balou du Rouet Kannan Joao Charlesworth GB Caroline Breen €300.00
26 Queendom Kingdom Oklund David Codina Leria ES
35 Twilight Commisaris Concorde Kerry Brennan GB

2020-08-20 - Class B (1.05m-1.10m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Cordesse Christian 25 Cornet Obolensky Kerry Brennan GB James Johnson €55.00

CSI1*

2020-08-02 - Class F (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Centurion V Centus Darco James Emblen GB Mr & Mrs A. Doswell €200.00
28 Showstoppers Electric Blue Caretino Gold Larome Flynn Winson-Yates GB John Steels

2020-08-01 - Class D (1.05m-1.10m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Centurion V Centus Darco James Emblen GB Mr & Mrs A. Doswell €200.00
20 Showstoppers Electric Blue Caretino Gold Larome Flynn Winson-Yates GB John Steels

2020-08-01 - Class E (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Bianca Carbone DE Sylvia & Alice Watson

CSIYH1*

2020-08-02 - Class IX (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Allegro Hilton des Bruyeres Tenerife VDL Andres Vereecke BE
37 Oakingham Riyal Plot Blue Ustinov Jeroen Appelen BE Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-08-01 - Class VII (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Kokoriko Vagrant Z Niagara Dylan Van Belle BE Stal de Krochten €125.00
7 Keet v/d Zwinkhoeve HBR Don't Touch It M Zacharov TN Charlotte Hayes GB Stal de Zwinkhoeve €50.00

2020-08-01 - Class VIII (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
38 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Kim Emmen NL Vikki Gosling

CSI2*

2020-08-02 - Class 7: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke €3,810.00
21 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar
50 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Oliver Tuff GB Louise Flower

2020-08-01 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Oliver Tuff GB Louise Flower €75.00

2020-08-01 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €762.00
16 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud €100.00
34 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke

Savio (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2020-08-01 - Class 17 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
906 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers

Traverse City, MI (USA)

CSI3*

2020-08-30 - Class 1001: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Stephen Moore IE Donal Barnwell

2020-08-27 - Class 1000 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
51 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Stephen Moore IE Donal Barnwell

CSI3*

2020-08-09 - Class 1001: GP (1.50m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Jack Towell US Donal Barnwell
30 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Stephen Moore IE Donal Barnwell

2020-08-06 - Class 999 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
55 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Jack Towell US Donal Barnwell
60 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Stephen Moore IE Donal Barnwell

CSI3*

2020-08-02 - Class 1001: GP (1.50m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Stephen Moore IE Donal Barnwell

2020-08-01 - Class 998 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Jack Towell US Donal Barnwell €28.00

Basècles (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 6216 - Cyclus

2020-08-23 - Class 9 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 In Love Best Of Opus Dei Z Schilling Dominique Joassin BE Dominique Joassin
109 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE

2020-08-22 - Class 7 (5 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Final Touch de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Quick Star Simon Prouvé BE T & J Bvba
63 Boy's Pitou van de Hertogen Boyfriend du Seigneur Obsession B Jelle Sappin BE
63 Porfavor HC Ducati van Schuttershof Ugano Sitte Muriel Dens BE Adelheid Spruyt

2020-08-21 - Class 3 (4 year old) (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Cannon Cambio Emerald Julie Hetsch FR Q. van Erp
1 Maserati HCT Merald van 't Zorgvliet HH Copin van de Broy Jorien Lambrecht BE Hippisch Centrum Tollembeek
37 Boudoir de Diamant ED Diamant de Semilly Randel Z Danny Van Es BE Ellen De Swert & Danny Van Es
37 Likeur D Farmgraaf Chellano Z Philippa Zaleski XX

Fontainebleau (FRA)

CSIOCh

2020-08-30 - Class 12 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Pleasure Carnaval Pleasure Larino Janne Ostyn BE Mr & Mrs K Cooper

2020-08-28 - Class 8 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Pleasure Carnaval Pleasure Larino Janne Ostyn BE Mr & Mrs K Cooper

2020-08-27 - Class 6 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Pleasure Carnaval Pleasure Larino Janne Ostyn BE Mr & Mrs K Cooper

Gut Ising (GER) - Nat.

-

2020-08-29 - Class 7 (S2*) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Elisabeth Meyer DE Lucy Struthers

2020-08-28 - Class 6 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Elisabeth Meyer DE Lucy Struthers €105.00

2020-08-28 - Class 18 (M1*) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
43 Kracken Jack Kannan Caretano Z Tom Lehmann DE Andrew Doswell

2020-08-27 - Class 20 (M2*) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Kracken Jack Kannan Caretano Z Tom Lehmann DE Andrew Doswell

Westergellersen (GER) - Nat.

-

2020-08-08 - Class 3 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL

Le Mont-sur-Lausanne (SUI) - Nat.

-

2020-08-30 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
99 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV

2020-08-30 - Class 9 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV

Busto Arsizio (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2020-08-30 - Class 30 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Renkum Delaware Renkum Jack Dane Cor de la Bryère Davide Vitale IT Henk Minderman €80.00

Manerbio (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2020-08-30 - Class 31 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Ashdale Phantom CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Luidam Elettra Gugola IT

2020-08-29 - Class 17 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
905 Ashdale Phantom CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Luidam Elettra Gugola IT

2020-08-28 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Ashdale Phantom CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Luidam Elettra Gugola IT

Drammen (NOR)

CSIO3*

2020-08-30 - Class 113 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Spiral Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €392.00
16 Kan Do Kannan unknown Fanny Hjemdal Wallace NO Lee Middleton
36 Billy Quids In Billy Congo Kannan Stine Susanne Nesbekk NO Donal Barnwell

2020-08-30 - Class 114: NC (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2020-08-29 - Class 111: Derby (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell
901 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2020-08-28 - Class 106 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €251.00
902 Kan Do Kannan unknown Fanny Hjemdal Wallace NO Lee Middleton
903 Billy Quids In Billy Congo Kannan Stine Susanne Nesbekk NO Donal Barnwell

2020-08-28 - Class 107 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Billy Spiral Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €191.00

2020-08-28 - Class 108: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2020-08-27 - Class 102 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Billy Spiral Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €152.00
33 Billy Quids In Billy Congo Kannan Stine Susanne Nesbekk NO Donal Barnwell
42 Kan Do Kannan unknown Fanny Hjemdal Wallace NO Lee Middleton

2020-08-27 - Class 103 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €95.00

2020-08-27 - Class 104 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
24 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell

CSI1*

2020-08-30 - Class 115: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Billy Uphill Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Lisa Holmsen NO Donal Barnwell

2020-08-29 - Class 109 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Billy Uphill Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Lisa Holmsen NO Donal Barnwell

2020-08-29 - Class 110 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Billy Samaritan Cevin Z Tannenhof's Carmelito S Lisa Holmsen NO Donal Barnwell

2020-08-28 - Class 105 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Billy Honest Cevin Z Vechta Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell
902 Billy Samaritan Cevin Z Tannenhof's Carmelito S Lisa Holmsen NO Donal Barnwell

2020-08-27 - Class 100 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Billy Samaritan Cevin Z Tannenhof's Carmelito S Lisa Holmsen NO Donal Barnwell €22.00

2020-08-27 - Class 101 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Grandina Grandino CSG Quick Star Fredrik B. Seim NO C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV €20.00
38 Billy Uphill Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Lisa Holmsen NO Donal Barnwell
54 Billy Honest Cevin Z Vechta Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell
60 HG's Bliss Billy Congo Holland Victoria Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell

CSI2*

2020-08-23 - Class 30 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Billy Honest Cevin Z Vechta Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell €19.00

2020-08-23 - Class 31 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 HG's Bliss Billy Congo Holland Victoria Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell €29.00
33 Kan Do Kannan unknown Fanny Hjemdal Wallace NO Lee Middleton

2020-08-23 - Class 32 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Grandina Grandino CSG Quick Star Fredrik B. Seim NO C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV €85.00

2020-08-23 - Class 36 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Billy Wonga Kannan Last News xx Filipa Cecilie Lovisa Storeide Lööf NO Donal Barnwell €7.00

2020-08-22 - Class 23 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Billy Wonga Kannan Last News xx Filipa Cecilie Lovisa Storeide Lööf NO Donal Barnwell

2020-08-22 - Class 24 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Billy Honest Cevin Z Vechta Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell
901 Billy Delight Billy Mexico Vechta Nicoline Thrane-Steen Røkke NO Donal Barnwell

2020-08-21 - Class 16 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 HG's Bliss Billy Congo Holland Victoria Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell €22.00
8 Kan Do Kannan unknown Fanny Hjemdal Wallace NO Lee Middleton €18.00

2020-08-21 - Class 14 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Grandina Grandino CSG Quick Star Fredrik B. Seim NO C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV €19.00

2020-08-20 - Class 1 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Billy Wonga Kannan Last News xx Filipa Cecilie Lovisa Storeide Lööf NO Donal Barnwell

2020-08-20 - Class 6 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Billy Delight Billy Mexico Vechta Nicoline Thrane-Steen Røkke NO Donal Barnwell €11.00
23 Billy Honest Cevin Z Vechta Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell

2020-08-20 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 HG's Bliss Billy Congo Holland Victoria Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell €216.00
4 Grandina Grandino CSG Quick Star Fredrik B. Seim NO C.A.M. van den Oetelaar BV €65.00
13 Kan Do Kannan unknown Fanny Hjemdal Wallace NO Lee Middleton

Opglabbeek (BEL)

CSIYH1*

2020-08-30 - Class 24 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE

2020-08-30 - Class 29 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis €105.00

2020-08-29 - Class 11 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis €188.00

2020-08-29 - Class 13 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE

2020-08-28 - Class 1 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE

2020-08-28 - Class 8 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis €150.00

CSIYH1*

2020-08-09 - Class 24 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Billy Comet Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Cavalier Royale Scarlett Ward GB Donal Barnwell €45.00
41 Kirana Lsh VDL Corland Tamura van 't Heike D'07 Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar
58 Kamalia Lsh Kannan Silvio II Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar

2020-08-09 - Class 25 (8 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Dreams of Don Don VHP Z Special Graf Jude Burgess GB

2020-08-07 - Class 13 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
61 Azolette Commisaris Concorde Georgina Wareham GB Claire Dealy

2020-08-07 - Class 14 (8 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Dreams of Don Don VHP Z Special Graf Jude Burgess GB

2020-08-07 - Class 11 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Billy Comet Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Cavalier Royale Scarlett Ward GB Donal Barnwell €19.00
22 Kamalia Lsh Kannan Silvio II Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar
27 Kirana Lsh VDL Corland Tamura van 't Heike D'07 Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar
65 Kalashnikov Romanov Contender Philip Spivey GB Phillip Spivey
902 Contador Copyright Cambridge Pernille Tribler DK

2020-08-06 - Class 1 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Azolette Commisaris Concorde Georgina Wareham GB Claire Dealy

2020-08-06 - Class 8 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Kalashnikov Romanov Contender Philip Spivey GB Phillip Spivey €53.00
21 Billy Comet Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Cavalier Royale Scarlett Ward GB Donal Barnwell
47 Contador Copyright Cambridge Pernille Tribler DK
60 Kirana Lsh VDL Corland Tamura van 't Heike D'07 Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar
70 Kamalia Lsh Kannan Silvio II Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar

2020-08-06 - Class 2 (8 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Dreams of Don Don VHP Z Special Graf Jude Burgess GB

CSI3*

2020-08-09 - Class 27 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
40 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Gilles Thomas BE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
83 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn

2020-08-08 - Class 19 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Gilles Thomas BE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
87 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick

2020-08-08 - Class 17 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

2020-08-07 - Class 10 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
88 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation

2020-08-07 - Class 12 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
54 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn
93 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

2020-08-06 - Class 3A (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Uncas S Udarco van Overis Primo des Bruyeres Gilles Thomas BE Jef & Diane Hens-Verelst
52 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick

2020-08-06 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Peppercorn Peppermill Polytraum Cecilie Tofte DK Rebecca Stones €50.00
32 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts
39 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation
65 Pepper Jack Peppermill Polytraum Thomas Whitaker GB Rebecca Stones

2020-08-06 - Class 3B (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
79 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn

CSI1*

2020-08-08 - Class 23 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Maisy Williams GB Brendon Stud €188.00
5 Fabienne C Cato Z Ferragamo Elizabeth Cunningham GB Corinne Collins €53.00
9 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Shane Breen IE Carron Nicol €23.00
14 Millfield Cassidy Cassius V Lincoln Holly Williams GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar

2020-08-07 - Class 16 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Fabienne C Cato Z Ferragamo Elizabeth Cunningham GB Corinne Collins €100.00
3 Millfield Cassidy Cassius V Lincoln Holly Williams GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €75.00
13 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Maisy Williams GB Brendon Stud
19 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Shane Breen IE Carron Nicol

2020-08-06 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 True Blue III Chacco-Blue Manhattan Red Morgan GB Equesrtrian Midland

2020-08-06 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Fabienne C Cato Z Ferragamo Elizabeth Cunningham GB Corinne Collins €125.00
12 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Maisy Williams GB Brendon Stud €13.00
13 Millfield Cassidy Cassius V Lincoln Holly Williams GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar
19 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Shane Breen IE Carron Nicol

CSI2*

2020-08-02 - Class 27 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 True Blue III Chacco-Blue Manhattan Red Morgan GB Equesrtrian Midland

2020-08-02 - Class 26: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker

2020-08-01 - Class 17 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Peppercorn Peppermill Polytraum Cecilie Tofte DK Rebecca Stones €250.00

2020-08-01 - Class 22 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Pepper Jack Peppermill Polytraum Thomas Whitaker GB Rebecca Stones €225.00
9 True Blue III Chacco-Blue Manhattan Red Morgan GB Equesrtrian Midland €45.00

2020-08-01 - Class 19 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Antonia Platt GB €40.00
63 One To Go Argento Magic Darco Millie Allen GB Stephen Davenport

CSIYH1*

2020-08-02 - Class 24 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Ashdale Divine Luidam Lux Z Jessica Burke IE Henry & Edna Harding €180.00
901 Kalashnikov Romanov Contender Philip Spivey GB Phillip Spivey

2020-08-02 - Class 29 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Billy Comet Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Cavalier Royale Scarlett Ward GB Donal Barnwell €105.00
6 Kamalia Lsh Kannan Silvio II Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar €83.00
7 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis €60.00
11 Whitesparke Mystery Colestus Ohio Jessica Dimmock GB €38.00
20 Kirana Lsh VDL Corland Tamura van 't Heike D'07 Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar

CSI1*

2020-08-02 - Class 28 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
904 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Maisy Williams GB Brendon Stud

2020-08-01 - Class 18 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Maisy Williams GB Brendon Stud

2020-08-01 - Class 23 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Newton Nickel Wolfgang Indoctro Stacey Willsone GB Lorna Wilson €75.00
15 Fabienne C Cato Z Ferragamo Elizabeth Cunningham GB Corinne Collins

2020-08-01 - Class 20: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Dreams of Don Don VHP Z Special Graf Jude Burgess GB
29 Kalifornia Blue Chacco-Blue Riverman Max Routledge GB Peter Charles
34 Grand Kannan Kannan Landadel Kelly Connor GB Mandy Haig
37 Gardentio VDL Cardento Kigali Isabelle Watson GB House Sport Horses Lambley
903 Azolette Commisaris Concorde Georgina Wareham GB Claire Dealy

Bornival (BEL)

CSI2*

2020-08-30 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 Touquet vh Daalhof Saphir Du Pre A Vivier Hold Up Premier Pascal Van Laethem BE Muriel Dens

2020-08-30 - Class 7: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar

2020-08-29 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar

2020-08-28 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Touquet vh Daalhof Saphir Du Pre A Vivier Hold Up Premier Pascal Van Laethem BE Muriel Dens €43.00

2020-08-27 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €120.00

2020-08-27 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
38 Touquet vh Daalhof Saphir Du Pre A Vivier Hold Up Premier Pascal Van Laethem BE Muriel Dens

CSIYH1*

2020-08-28 - Class IV (8 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Grain d'Or VP Wisbecq Balthazar VP Wisbecq Concorde Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The

2020-08-27 - Class II (8 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Grain d'Or VP Wisbecq Balthazar VP Wisbecq Concorde Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The

Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat.

ESP Labor Day

2020-08-30 - Class 805: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Ballinteskin Joe KEC Maximum Joe Aldatus Willie Tynan IE Michael Griffin

Olomouc (CZE)

CSI2*-W

2020-08-30 - Class 24 (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Darcia Warrior Fedor Chad Fellows GB K. R. Brown €82.50
42 Huntelaar VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Marlon Laurence Vanhauter BE J. Jespers Sportpaarden

2020-08-28 - Class 12 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Huntelaar VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Marlon Laurence Vanhauter BE J. Jespers Sportpaarden

2020-08-28 - Class 15 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
78 Darcia Warrior Fedor Chad Fellows GB K. R. Brown

2020-08-27 - Class 8 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
43 Darcia Warrior Fedor Chad Fellows GB K. R. Brown

2020-08-26 - Class 4 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Huntelaar VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Marlon Laurence Vanhauter BE J. Jespers Sportpaarden €25.00

CSIYH1*

2020-08-29 - Class 16 (5 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Praline Sk Forever d'Arco ter Linden Kannan Laurence Vanhauter BE €210.00

2020-08-27 - Class 6 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Praline Sk Forever d'Arco ter Linden Kannan Laurence Vanhauter BE €100.00

2020-08-26 - Class 2 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Praline Sk Forever d'Arco ter Linden Kannan Laurence Vanhauter BE €224.00

CSIJ-A

2020-08-29 - Class 18: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman €40.00

2020-08-28 - Class 13 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman €200.00

2020-08-26 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman €120.00

Zhitnitsa (BUL)

CSIYH1*

2020-08-27 - Class 11 (6 & 7 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Unnamed Colt Caretino Gold Animo Stanislav Nedev BG H. van den Oever €25.00

Arezzo (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2020-08-23 - Class 95 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Honey-B Van Het Heerehof Prince Ardent Jockey Club Tresor Veronica Marra IT C. Heere €43.00

2020-08-22 - Class 49 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 Honey-B Van Het Heerehof Prince Ardent Jockey Club Tresor Veronica Marra IT C. Heere

Borgo Hermada (ITA) - Nat.

A3*

2020-08-23 - Class 88: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Dolly Malone Argento Cavalier Antonio Campanelli IT Keith Doyle

Codorniz (ESP) - Nat.

CSN3*

2020-08-23 - Class 23 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
904 Chantilly Du Roty Questions Chellano Z Hugo Alvarez Amaro ES

Riesenbeck (GER)

CSI2*

2020-08-23 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
46 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Suus Kuyten NL G. Dalton

2020-08-22 - Class 6 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
45 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie

2020-08-21 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
55 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie

2020-08-21 - Class 8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
82 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Suus Kuyten NL G. Dalton

2020-08-20 - Class 4 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
82 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie

2020-08-20 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
82 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Suus Kuyten NL G. Dalton

CSIYH1*

2020-08-22 - Class 14 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Evita Peron Etoulon VDL Clarimo ASK Philipp Weishaupt DE Wim Vissers €30.00
30 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Kim Emmen NL Vikki Gosling

2020-08-21 - Class 12 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Evita Peron Etoulon VDL Clarimo ASK Philipp Weishaupt DE Wim Vissers €35.00
32 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Kim Emmen NL Vikki Gosling

2020-08-20 - Class 10 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Kim Emmen NL Vikki Gosling €125.00
13 Evita Peron Etoulon VDL Clarimo ASK Philipp Weishaupt DE Wim Vissers

CSI2*

2020-08-16 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
54 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Suus Kuyten NL G. Dalton

2020-08-16 - Class 9: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud

2020-08-15 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie

2020-08-14 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
76 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Suus Kuyten NL G. Dalton

2020-08-14 - Class 8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
905 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud

2020-08-13 - Class 4 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
47 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie

2020-08-13 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud €332.00
108 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Suus Kuyten NL G. Dalton

CSIYH1*

2020-08-15 - Class 14 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Evita Peron Etoulon VDL Clarimo ASK Philipp Weishaupt DE Wim Vissers €30.00

2020-08-15 - Class 15 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Starfly MTF Starpower Sioux de Baugy Katrin Eckermann DE Stoeterij Aldenbergh

2020-08-14 - Class 12 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Evita Peron Etoulon VDL Clarimo ASK Philipp Weishaupt DE Wim Vissers

2020-08-14 - Class 13 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Starfly MTF Starpower Sioux de Baugy Katrin Eckermann DE Stoeterij Aldenbergh €13.00

2020-08-13 - Class 11 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
41 Starfly MTF Starpower Sioux de Baugy Katrin Eckermann DE Stoeterij Aldenbergh

2020-08-13 - Class 10 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Evita Peron Etoulon VDL Clarimo ASK Philipp Weishaupt DE Wim Vissers

Ranshofen (AUT)

CSI2*

2020-08-23 - Class 27 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Joanne Sloan-Allen IE Suma Stud

2020-08-22 - Class 22 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Joanne Sloan-Allen IE Suma Stud

2020-08-20 - Class 4 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Joanne Sloan-Allen IE Suma Stud

Wierden (NED)

CSI2*

2020-08-23 - Class S13 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Conquistador Cordoba Weltmeyer Kristian Johannesson SE Lynne Crowden

2020-08-22 - Class S10 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
43 Conquistador Cordoba Weltmeyer Kristian Johannesson SE Lynne Crowden

2020-08-21 - Class S5 (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
51 Conquistador Cordoba Weltmeyer Kristian Johannesson SE Lynne Crowden

2020-08-21 - Class S8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker

2020-08-20 - Class S3 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker €80.00

CSI1*

2020-08-23 - Class S14: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
52 Jarizona van de Muggenhoek Arizona Londontimes Rink-Jan Dijkstra NL Stal van Driel VOF

2020-08-22 - Class S9 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
61 Jarizona van de Muggenhoek Arizona Londontimes Rink-Jan Dijkstra NL Stal van Driel VOF

2020-08-20 - Class S2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
56 Jarizona van de Muggenhoek Arizona Londontimes Rink-Jan Dijkstra NL Stal van Driel VOF

CSIOJ

2020-08-16 - Class S23: NC (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 True Blue III Chacco-Blue Manhattan Red Morgan GB Equesrtrian Midland €130.00

2020-08-15 - Class S17: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 True Blue III Chacco-Blue Manhattan Red Morgan GB Equesrtrian Midland €687.00

2020-08-13 - Class S1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 True Blue III Chacco-Blue Manhattan Red Morgan GB Equesrtrian Midland

CSIOY

2020-08-15 - Class S18: NC (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles €225.00
2 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Antonia Platt GB €225.00

2020-08-14 - Class S13: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles €450.00
7 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Antonia Platt GB €120.00

2020-08-13 - Class S2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Antonia Platt GB €33.00
20 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles

Zandhoven (BEL)

CSIYH1*

2020-08-23 - Class H (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Victor NN Vigo d'Arsouilles Nijinski Emely Karoline Paulsen NO Nico Nelis

2020-08-23 - Class I (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Oakingham Riyal Plot Blue Ustinov Jeroen Appelen BE Oakingham Farm & Stud €400.00

2020-08-22 - Class G (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Camila 111 Fantomas de Muze Clovis Gilles Van Hamme BE Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV €250.00
14 Jipsy Jaguar van Paemel Monaco Jens van Dyck BE Jan Mees B.V.B.A.

2020-08-21 - Class E (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Victor NN Vigo d'Arsouilles Nijinski Emely Karoline Paulsen NO Nico Nelis

2020-08-21 - Class F (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Oakingham Riyal Plot Blue Ustinov Jeroen Appelen BE Oakingham Farm & Stud €225.00

2020-08-20 - Class D (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Camila 111 Fantomas de Muze Clovis Gilles Van Hamme BE Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV €188.00
16 Jipsy Jaguar van Paemel Monaco Jens van Dyck BE Jan Mees B.V.B.A.

2020-08-19 - Class A (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Jipsy Jaguar van Paemel Monaco Jens van Dyck BE Jan Mees B.V.B.A. €23.00
15 Camila 111 Fantomas de Muze Clovis Gilles Van Hamme BE Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV

2020-08-19 - Class B (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Victor NN Vigo d'Arsouilles Nijinski Emely Karoline Paulsen NO Nico Nelis

2020-08-19 - Class C (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Oakingham Riyal Plot Blue Ustinov Jeroen Appelen BE Oakingham Farm & Stud €45.00

CSI2*

2020-08-23 - Class 8 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
58 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

2020-08-22 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

2020-08-20 - Class 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

Prague (CZE)

CSIO3*

2020-08-23 - Class 13: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales €1,533.00

2020-08-22 - Class 10 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales

2020-08-21 - Class 7: NC (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales

2020-08-20 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales €762.00

2020-08-20 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales

Bolesworth (GBR) - Nat.

Young Horse Championships

2020-08-23 - Class 18: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Billy Guilder Billy Congo Cavalier Royale William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €84.00
20 Montreuxs Tale Boeve's Montreux Mark Edwards GB

2020-08-23 - Class 17 (7 year old) Championship (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Ivory Don VHP Z Cartogran Danielle Farnsworth GB Castell Sports Horses €2,000.00
9 Billy Marmite Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €110.00
10 Righteous Luidam Hors la Loi II Angel Tough GB Emerson Tough €110.00
15 Billy Pablo Billy Congo Kroongraaf Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell
17 Billy Trysil Plot Blue Billy Congo Lottie Tutt GB Donal Barnwell
18 Strides Josie Don VHP Z Quattro B Jonathon Buxton GB
19 Pewit Dezoito Pikap Werther Billy Twomey IE

2020-08-23 - Class 16 (6 year old) Championship (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Balou Belle Balou du Rouet Hello Oscar Pippa Allen GB Samantha Edis €110.00
12 Billy Masai Billy Mexico Billy Congo Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell
15 Billy Nikon Plot Blue Vechta Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell
18 Ardenica Argento Oklund James Shore GB

2020-08-21 - Class 8 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Billy Nikon Plot Blue Vechta Lucy Townley GB Donal Barnwell €45.00

2020-08-21 - Class 9 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Ivory Don VHP Z Cartogran Danielle Farnsworth GB Castell Sports Horses €100.00
8 Billy Marmite Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €45.00
10 Billy Trysil Plot Blue Billy Congo Lottie Tutt GB Donal Barnwell €45.00

Opglabbeek (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 6503

2020-08-22 - Class 16: 2e manche BvB YR/U25 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Killer Girl vd Lindehoeve Skill Z Up To Date-M Louise Vanthuyne BE

2020-08-22 - Class 17 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
55 Killer Girl vd Lindehoeve Skill Z Up To Date-M Louise Vanthuyne BE

2020-08-20 - Class 3: 1e manche BvB YR/U25 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Killer Girl vd Lindehoeve Skill Z Up To Date-M Louise Vanthuyne BE

CSN 6312

2020-08-16 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE

2020-08-16 - Class 9: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z James Wilson GB Justin Burke

2020-08-15 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Bridge Town Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Mauricio Ruiz CO Jo Pay
46 Grain d'Or VP Wisbecq Balthazar VP Wisbecq Concorde Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The
64 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE

2020-08-14 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z James Wilson GB Justin Burke

2020-08-14 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Bridge Town Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Mauricio Ruiz CO Jo Pay
5 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE
902 Ingmar HC C-Ingmar Orlando Muriel Dens BE

Sotogrande (ESP) - Nat

CSN3*

2020-08-22 - Class 12: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
905 Narla Lupicor Lys de Darmen Luis Astolfi Flores ES

Budapest (HUN)

CSI3*-W

2020-08-22 - Class 13: WC (1.40m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €10,220.00

2020-08-21 - Class 9 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
38 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick
74 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Elisabeth Meyer DE Lucy Struthers

2020-08-20 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Elisabeth Meyer DE Lucy Struthers €166.00
52 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick

Ruila (EST)

CSIYH1*

2020-08-16 - Class 10 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Ignazio Oliver Karma EE E. Berkhof Paarden BV

2020-08-15 - Class 8 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Ignazio Oliver Karma EE E. Berkhof Paarden BV

2020-08-14 - Class 3 (6 & 7 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Ignazio Oliver Karma EE E. Berkhof Paarden BV

Deauville (FRA)

CSI1*

2020-08-16 - Class 14 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Maisy Williams GB Brendon Stud €375.00

2020-08-15 - Class 12 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Maisy Williams GB Brendon Stud

2020-08-13 - Class 11 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Maisy Williams GB Brendon Stud €200.00

CSIYH1*

2020-08-16 - Class 3 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Oakingham Lira Tornesch 1042 Del Piero P&B Megane Moissonnier FR Oakingham Farm & Stud €750.00

2020-08-13 - Class 1 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Oakingham Lira Tornesch 1042 Del Piero P&B Megane Moissonnier FR Oakingham Farm & Stud €40.00

CSI3*

2020-08-14 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €2,540.00

Ternat (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 6215 - Cyclus

2020-08-16 - Class 6 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
60 Valerio Vipolyte Z Jarnac de la Bonnette Vincent Van de Poel BE

2020-08-16 - Class 9 (7 year old) (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
41 Allegro Hilton des Bruyeres Tenerife VDL Andres Vereecke BE

2020-08-15 - Class 3 (5 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Daddy's Day Dream P Just Daddy P Cicero Z van Paemel Laurent Nuyens BE
1 No Limit V&V Baltic VDL Capital Nils van Hees BE
1 Final Touch de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Quick Star Simon Prouvé BE T & J Bvba
186 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Tom Sneppe BE Dirk Van Poucke
186 Porfavor HC Ducati van Schuttershof Ugano Sitte Muriel Dens BE Adelheid Spruyt
393 Kailana Genius Nick Hermys BE

2020-08-13 - Class 1 (4 year old) (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 High Five 111 Vleut Der Senaat 111 Ben De Craene BE Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV
83 Boudoir de Diamant ED Diamant de Semilly Randel Z Matthias Hens BE Ellen De Swert & Danny Van Es
169 Cannon Cambio Emerald Julie Hetsch FR Q. van Erp

Arnas Champburcy (FRA)

CSI1*

2020-08-15 - Class 12 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Kinsale Coz I Am Cosmeo Indoctro Jackie Gardesköld SE Richard Kempster €150.00

2020-08-14 - Class 8 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Kinsale Coz I Am Cosmeo Indoctro Jackie Gardesköld SE Richard Kempster

2020-08-13 - Class 5 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 Kinsale Coz I Am Cosmeo Indoctro Jackie Gardesköld SE Richard Kempster

Eschweiler (GER)

CSI2*

2020-08-12 - Class 9: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP €762.00
18 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar

2020-08-12 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Arge Argento Chellano Z John Whitaker GB John & Claire Whitaker,

2020-08-12 - Class 3 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Rainbow Cato Z Pouchka III Alena Hughes GB J.P. Prescott €25.00

2020-08-11 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar

2020-08-11 - Class 2 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Rainbow Cato Z Pouchka III Alena Hughes GB J.P. Prescott €187.00

2020-08-11 - Class 5 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Catapult Concorde Chardonay Kimberly White GB €10.00
15 Storm Handel Voltaire John Whitaker GB S. Fagg €10.00
25 Arge Argento Chellano Z John Whitaker GB John & Claire Whitaker,

2020-08-10 - Class 1 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Rainbow Cato Z Pouchka III Alena Hughes GB J.P. Prescott €140.00
11 Storm Handel Voltaire John Whitaker GB S. Fagg €17.00

2020-08-10 - Class 7 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €900.00
8 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP €135.00

2020-08-10 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Catapult Concorde Chardonay Kimberly White GB €50.00
34 Arge Argento Chellano Z John Whitaker GB John & Claire Whitaker,
50 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Giavanna Rinaldi US Mr & Mrs M. Wells

CSIAm-A

2020-08-12 - Class 24 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Bongiorno van het Sonnishof Bienno van het Sonnishof Coriolan Mara-Sophia Nicolescu RO Theo Luyten €20.00

2020-08-11 - Class 23 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Bongiorno van het Sonnishof Bienno van het Sonnishof Coriolan Mara-Sophia Nicolescu RO Theo Luyten €15.00

2020-08-10 - Class 22 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Bongiorno van het Sonnishof Bienno van het Sonnishof Coriolan Mara-Sophia Nicolescu RO Theo Luyten €12.00

CSIYH1*

2020-08-12 - Class 12 (5 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar

2020-08-12 - Class 15 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Cor Caretino Gold Numero Uno Siebe Kramer NL VAN EETEN

2020-08-12 - Class 18 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

2020-08-11 - Class 14 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Cor Caretino Gold Numero Uno Siebe Kramer NL VAN EETEN €27.00

2020-08-11 - Class 17 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

2020-08-11 - Class 11 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Be Constanta Colmar Jack Ryan IE Breen Equestrian Limited €60.00

2020-08-10 - Class 10 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Be Constanta Colmar Jack Ryan IE Breen Equestrian Limited €27.00

2020-08-10 - Class 13 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Cor Caretino Gold Numero Uno Siebe Kramer NL VAN EETEN €23.00

2020-08-10 - Class 16 (7 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

CSI2*

2020-08-08 - Class 9: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €2,540.00
908 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP

2020-08-08 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Giavanna Rinaldi US Mr & Mrs M. Wells
24 Arge Argento Chellano Z John Whitaker GB John & Claire Whitaker,

2020-08-07 - Class 3 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Rainbow Cato Z Pouchka III Alena Hughes GB J.P. Prescott

2020-08-07 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €168.00
36 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud
50 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP

2020-08-07 - Class 5 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Arge Argento Chellano Z John Whitaker GB John & Claire Whitaker,
26 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Giavanna Rinaldi US Mr & Mrs M. Wells
38 Storm Handel Voltaire John Whitaker GB S. Fagg

2020-08-06 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Giavanna Rinaldi US Mr & Mrs M. Wells
45 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud

2020-08-06 - Class 2 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Storm Handel Voltaire John Whitaker GB S. Fagg €22.00
902 Rainbow Cato Z Pouchka III Alena Hughes GB J.P. Prescott

2020-08-05 - Class 7 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP €840.00
46 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud
55 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar

2020-08-05 - Class 1 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Rainbow Cato Z Pouchka III Alena Hughes GB J.P. Prescott €70.00
5 Storm Handel Voltaire John Whitaker GB S. Fagg €49.00

CSIL1*

2020-08-08 - Class 21: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Catapult Concorde Chardonay Kimberly White GB

2020-08-07 - Class 20 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Catapult Concorde Chardonay Kimberly White GB €30.00

2020-08-05 - Class 19 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Catapult Concorde Chardonay Kimberly White GB

CSIYH1*

2020-08-07 - Class 12 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Be Constanta Colmar Jack Ryan IE Breen Equestrian Limited €140.00

2020-08-06 - Class 11 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Be Constanta Colmar Jack Ryan IE Breen Equestrian Limited €60.00

2020-08-05 - Class 10 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Be Constanta Colmar Jack Ryan IE Breen Equestrian Limited

CSIAm-A

2020-08-06 - Class 26 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Bongiorno van het Sonnishof Bienno van het Sonnishof Coriolan Mara-Sophia Nicolescu RO Theo Luyten €35.00

2020-08-05 - Class 25 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Bongiorno van het Sonnishof Bienno van het Sonnishof Coriolan Mara-Sophia Nicolescu RO Theo Luyten €15.00

Montefalco (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2020-08-09 - Class 46: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2020-08-07 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2020-08-09 - Class 93 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Ashdale Phantom CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Luidam Elettra Gugola IT

2020-08-08 - Class 50 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Ashdale Phantom CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Luidam Elettra Gugola IT

2020-08-07 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Ashdale Phantom CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Luidam Elettra Gugola IT

A5S

2020-08-02 - Class 47: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
905 Constant II Carinjo HDC Burggraaf Mattia Poggioli IT S. Baldwin

2020-08-01 - Class 20 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Constant II Carinjo HDC Burggraaf Mattia Poggioli IT S. Baldwin

Astur (ESP) - Nat.

CSN3*

2020-08-09 - Class 12: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 Chantilly Du Roty Questions Chellano Z Hugo Alvarez Amaro ES

Gijón (ESP) - Nat.

CSN3*

2020-08-09 - Class 12: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 Chantilly Du Roty Questions Chellano Z Hugo Alvarez Amaro ES

Balvanera (MEX)

CSI2*

2020-08-09 - Class 66 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Juan Pablo Gaspar Albañez MX Stephanie O'Daly

2020-08-07 - Class 48 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Juan Pablo Gaspar Albañez MX Stephanie O'Daly

2020-08-06 - Class 37 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
50 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Juan Pablo Gaspar Albañez MX Stephanie O'Daly

CSI2*

2020-08-01 - Class 21 (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 El Dorado Emerald Cevin Juan Pablo Gaspar Albañez MX Stephanie O'Daly

NatCh Netherlands (Seniors)

Kronenberg

2020-08-07 - Part 2 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud
43 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL

2020-08-06 - Part 1 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
51 Royal Blue Chacco-Blue Landetto Amanda Slagter NL
53 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud

NatCh Netherlands (Juniors)

Kronenberg

2020-08-07 - Part 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
908 Dakar Cento Lano Codex Lotte van der Wielen NL

2020-08-06 - Part 1 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
904 Dakar Cento Lano Codex Lotte van der Wielen NL

Drammen (NOR) - Nat.

-

2020-08-06 - Class 25 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Citalica Boston van de Rechri Lancelot Sara Lundquist NO A.J. Smolders

2020-08-05 - Class 12 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Citalica Boston van de Rechri Lancelot Sara Lundquist NO A.J. Smolders
901 Billy Uphill Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Lisa Holmsen NO Donal Barnwell

Elmshorn (GER) - Nat.

-

2020-08-04 - Class 3 (M1*) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Kardolina Kannan Indoctro Jenni Elo FI Abdelaziz El Morabit

Scharnebeck (GER) - Nat.

-

2020-08-04 - Class 3 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
38 Asterix van't Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Kashmir van Schuttershof Viktor Hjertsson Hall SE

Mullingar (IRL) - Nat.

-

2020-08-02 - Class 22 HSI premier Series (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Billy Kat Billy JJ Iroko Edward Doyle IE Donal Barnwell

Gesves (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 6213 - Cyclus

2020-08-02 - Class 8 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
52 In Love Best Of Opus Dei Z Schilling Dominique Joassin BE Dominique Joassin
83 Vegas Verdi TN VDL Corland Niels Fockaert BE
217 Dame de Coeur Best Of Opus Dei Z Darco Louise Joassin BE Dominique Joassin

2020-08-01 - Class 5 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Porfavor HC Ducati van Schuttershof Ugano Sitte Muriel Dens BE Adelheid Spruyt
1 Kailana Genius Nick Hermys BE
1 Kiki-Strona Luxels Murano Charlotte Philippe BE Hastrona Hoeve
1 Camila 111 Fantomas de Muze Clovis Gilles Van Hamme BE Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV
1 No Limit V&V Baltic VDL Capital Nils van Hees BE
1 UCS Vantage Copabella Visage Estelle Gagliardini BE Amanda Chapman
165 B Happy EQM Happydam Carpaccio Mieke Wils BE Equimie BVBA

Fredensborg (DEN)

CSICh-A

2020-08-01 - Class 12 (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Legend Okkie Trooi VDL Atlantic Sophie Karoline Emile Moltke DK €38.00

Diepenbeek (BEL) - Nat.

CD N 125

2020-08-30 - Intermediate I (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Cilandro Sir Donnerhall I Nashua Bruno Coppin BE

Sint-Truiden (BEL) - Nat.

CD N 124

2020-08-16 - Intermediate I (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Cilandro Sir Donnerhall I Nashua Bruno Coppin BE

Bielefeld (GER) - Nat.

-

2020-08-11 - Grand Prix (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Supernova Surprise II Kimberley Monika Hüppe DE

Wellington, Heckfield (GBR)

-

2020-08-31 - CCI3*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Miss Pepperpot Peppermill Winner E Caroline Harris GB Rebecca Stones
48 Granncord Grannex Acord II Althea Bleekman NL Edward & Clarissa Bleekman
51 Billy Hennessy Billy Congo Clover Hill Jack Pinkney GB
55 Billy Beaufort My O My Clover Hill Lauren Yallop GB Donal Barnwell

Segersjö (SWE)

-

2020-08-30 - CCI2*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Flanders Diamantino Indoctro Aria Ramkali SE Sarah Ramkali Enskild Firma €43.00

Fairburn (USA)

-

2020-08-30 - CCI3*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Pauldary's Arctic Tiger Pauldary's Funky Tiger Pauldarys Top Tiger Alexander O'Neal US Pauldary Stud
5 Miss Moneypenny Talan Irco Mena Alexander O'Neal US Malcolm Pirah

Ballindenisk (IRL)

-

2020-08-30 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Barrichello Balou du Rouet Matinee Du Madon VII Cathal Daniels IE James Dyer €500.00

Taipana (ITA)

-

2020-08-30 - CCI2*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 UFD UFO Grosvenor Lad Martina Montesi IT

Arville (BEL)

-

2020-08-23 - CCI2*-S Section 1 (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 Esterella VP Wisbecq Bentley Van de Kapel Roalty Bruno Pupier BE

The Plains, VA

-

2020-08-23 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 MW Gangster's Game Solitair Ghareeb xx Daniel Clasing US Ruth Honey
42 Diamond Duette Carrick Diamond Lad Kachou Lucienne Elms GB Georgie Dalton
51 Cooley O Caricello Kildalton King Julia Ennis US

2020-08-23 - CCI2*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Flamenco Ping (Fred) Je t'Aime Flamenco Chasseur I Megan Loughnane US

Alnwick-Burgham (GBR)

-

2020-08-23 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Grandslam Sandro B Lighter xx Danielle Dunn GB Liza Randall
48 Zebedee Pauldarys Romeo Scallywag Ashley Harrison GB Pauline Traill
63 J'Adore Salsa Je t'Aime Flamenco Corrado II Tyler Cassells GB
908 Harry Robinson Laytender Ontario Philip Brown GB W.E. Robinson

2020-08-23 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Carden Earl Grey Last News xx VDL Corland Kylie Roddy GB Didy Morgan
36 Billy Cuckoo Billy Congo Furisto Tom Jackson GB
40 Woodlands Persuasion Cevin Z Louella Inschalla II Ailsa Wates GB
50 PSH Convivial Ulysses Cento Alex Hua Tian CN Gary Power
73 Woodlands Springtime Billy Congo Tulla Flight Caroline Harris GB
909 Mississippi Chaos Clerkenwell Stephen Heal GB Karin Watt

2020-08-23 - CCI3*-S Section 1 (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Sir Papillon Sir Shutterfly Rialto Du Bourg Max Warburton GB J.M. Collins
21 Swirly Temptress For Ladies Only Brentano II Giovanni Ugolotti IT K. Rausing
28 Cosmic Charm Future Illusion (GB) Jumbo Lucy Robinson GB
30 Fernando Charming Boy Crown Collection Claire Fielding GB
31 Withington Wolkenderry Sam Ecroyd GB Penny Ecroyd
36 Billy Orinoco Cevin Z Vechta Gemma Gurvidi GB Donal Barnwell
37 Miss Contender Laytender Sire Unknown Morven Pringle GB John Fenney
41 Wainthropp Alvescot White Magician Pascal Shaun Murray GB
46 Edison NJ VDL Groep No Limit Another Hoarwithy James Sommerville GB
58 Gambler Dundee Scherif d'Elle Andrew James GB
904 Isaac Newton Grannex Jumbo Joanna Rimmer GB

2020-08-23 - CCI3*-S Section 2 (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 MGH Tokyo Phil Wings More Pokey xx Padraig McCarthy IE €140.00
5 Happy Days Cevin Z Tudorvile Isabelle (Izzy) Taylor GB €112.00
17 Topspin Zento Unknown Alice Casburn GB
19 Cornish Rebel Rebelara Cavalier Max Warburton GB Sue Hicks
55 Billy Allstar Cevin Z Animo Philip Brown GB

Hamm (GER)

-

2020-08-16 - CCI2*-S - Section 4 (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
39 Kilcoltrim Skyline Jack of Diamonds Sky Boy xx Robert Sirch DE Shane Doyle

Le Pin au Haras (FRA)

-

2020-08-16 - CCIO4*-NC-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Shanaclough Contadora Contador Coevers Diamond Boy Kenki Sato JP €310.00

Mallow (IRL)

-

2020-08-15 - CCI4*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Barrichello Balou du Rouet Matinee Du Madon VII Cathal Daniels IE James Dyer €880.00
7 Lady Baton Rouge Tampa Most Welcome Sian Hawkes IE

2020-08-15 - CCI3*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
906 Maximillion's Shootin' Star Contador Unregistered Dominic Furnell IE

2020-08-15 - CCI2*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
38 Cruising Caricello Caricello Cruising Katie Naughton IE

Elkton (Fair Hill) (USA)

-

2020-08-09 - CCI3*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Millfield Lancando Lancer II Langata Express xx Barbara Selmayr US Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar

Sandillon (FRA)

-

2020-08-02 - CCI2*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Esterella VP Wisbecq Bentley Van de Kapel Roalty Bruno Pupier BE
  Next month Previous month