Sport Results: AES Horses Powered by Hippomundo - July 2020

Lier (BEL)

CSI1*

2020-07-26 - Class VIII (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales €69.00

2020-07-26 - Class IX: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Kimba It's the Business Tinka's Boy Tabitha Dean GB Lewis Byatt
30 Storm Handel Voltaire John Whitaker GB S. Fagg

2020-07-26 - Class X (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Newton Nickel Wolfgang Indoctro Stacey Willsone GB Lorna Wilson €225.00

2020-07-25 - Class V (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Newton Nickel Wolfgang Indoctro Stacey Willsone GB Lorna Wilson €100.00

2020-07-24 - Class III (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales

2020-07-24 - Class IV (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Newton Nickel Wolfgang Indoctro Stacey Willsone GB Lorna Wilson €150.00

2020-07-24 - Class II (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Storm Handel Voltaire John Whitaker GB S. Fagg €30.00
15 Kimba It's the Business Tinka's Boy Tabitha Dean GB Lewis Byatt

2020-07-23 - Class I (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Storm Handel Voltaire John Whitaker GB S. Fagg
40 Kimba It's the Business Tinka's Boy Tabitha Dean GB Lewis Byatt
904 SFS Arctic Chill Asterix E Z Cartano Tabitha Dean GB J.R. Hales

CSI3*

2020-07-26 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Billy Spiral Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €125.00
36 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten

2020-07-26 - Class 10 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest €210.00

2020-07-26 - Class 8: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay

2020-07-25 - Class 11 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 Arge Argento Chellano Z John Whitaker GB John & Claire Whitaker,

2020-07-25 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

2020-07-24 - Class 5A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
80 Arge Argento Chellano Z John Whitaker GB John & Claire Whitaker,

2020-07-24 - Class 5B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles

2020-07-24 - Class 5C (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Billy Spiral Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €600.00
48 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten

2020-07-24 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts €100.00
50 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
66 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales
78 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest
94 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay

2020-07-23 - Class 2A (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
35 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales

2020-07-23 - Class 1A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
60 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles

2020-07-23 - Class 1B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten €100.00

2020-07-23 - Class 2B (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

2020-07-23 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Spiral Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €750.00
28 Arge Argento Chellano Z John Whitaker GB John & Claire Whitaker,
60 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie

2020-07-23 - Class 2C (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay €400.00
10 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest €100.00

CSIYH1*

2020-07-26 - Class I (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Billy Marmite Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
50 Billy Bud Cevin Z Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
65 Pewit Dezoito Pikap Werther Billy Twomey IE
73 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell

2020-07-24 - Class F (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 Billy Marmite Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
44 Pewit Dezoito Pikap Werther Billy Twomey IE
45 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell
58 Billy Bud Cevin Z Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2020-07-23 - Class C (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Billy Marmite Billy Mexico Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
58 Billy Bud Cevin Z Vechta William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
67 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell
78 Pewit Dezoito Pikap Werther Billy Twomey IE

CSI1*

2020-07-05 - Class VIII (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Fuzeta Beech Why Me Britt Brouwer NL

2020-07-05 - Class IX: GP (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
39 Shanroe Barney Dallas VDL Elcaro Conor Drain IE Geraldine Drain

2020-07-04 - Class VI (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Fuzeta Beech Why Me Britt Brouwer NL

2020-07-03 - Class II (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Shanroe Barney Dallas VDL Elcaro Conor Drain IE Geraldine Drain €300.00
902 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport

2020-07-03 - Class IV (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Fuzeta Beech Why Me Britt Brouwer NL €25.00

2020-07-02 - Class I (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Mon Ame II Caretano Z Burggraaf Hannah Mytilineou GR S. Davenport €38.00
15 Shanroe Barney Dallas VDL Elcaro Conor Drain IE Geraldine Drain €30.00

CSI2*

2020-07-05 - Class 8: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest €635.00

2020-07-02 - Class 2B (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest €75.00

2020-07-02 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Flavia de la Salm Albatros du Pachis Nagano Maximilien Lemercier FR Horses Agri Salm €266.00

CSIYH1*

2020-07-04 - Class G (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Madame de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Ogano Sitte Cassandra Braeckmans BE T & J Bvba €225.00

2020-07-04 - Class H (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Jarizona van de Muggenhoek Arizona Londontimes Rink-Jan Dijkstra NL Stal van Driel VOF €25.00

2020-07-03 - Class D (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Madame de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Ogano Sitte Cassandra Braeckmans BE T & J Bvba €113.00

2020-07-03 - Class E (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Dayro Arroyave CO Oakingham Farm & Stud €55.00
8 Jarizona van de Muggenhoek Arizona Londontimes Rink-Jan Dijkstra NL Stal van Driel VOF €30.00

2020-07-02 - Class A (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Madame de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Ogano Sitte Cassandra Braeckmans BE T & J Bvba €78.00

2020-07-02 - Class B (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Jarizona van de Muggenhoek Arizona Londontimes Rink-Jan Dijkstra NL Stal van Driel VOF €70.00
27 OS Le Petit Cheval Peppermill Magic d'Elle Dayro Arroyave CO Oakingham Farm & Stud

Opglabbeek (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 6317

2020-07-26 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE
78 Capuana Canabis Z Feinschnitt I van de Richter Roy Hanlon BE

CSN 6210 - Cyclus

2020-07-12 - Class 6 (5 year old) (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Camila 111 Fantomas de Muze Clovis Gilles Van Hamme BE Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV
1 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Tom Sneppe BE Dirk Van Poucke
390 No Limit V&V Baltic VDL Capital Nils van Hees BE
446 Daddy's Day Dream P Just Daddy P Cicero Z van Paemel Laurent Nuyens BE

2020-07-12 - Class 5 (6 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
123 Vegas Verdi TN VDL Corland Niels Fockaert BE
145 In Love Best Of Opus Dei Z Schilling Dominique Joassin BE Dominique Joassin
156 Valerio Vipolyte Z Jarnac de la Bonnette Vincent Van de Poel BE
298 Dame de Coeur Best Of Opus Dei Z Darco Louise Joassin BE Dominique Joassin
332 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE
396 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Bertrand Genin BE Stuart Needs

2020-07-12 - Class 9 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Allegro Hilton des Bruyeres Tenerife VDL Andres Vereecke BE
98 Capuana Canabis Z Feinschnitt I van de Richter Roy Hanlon BE

2020-07-11 - Class 2 (4 year old) (1.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 High Five 111 Vleut Der Senaat 111 Ben De Craene BE Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV

Opglabbeek (BEL)

CSI2*

2020-07-31 - Class 15 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Antonia Platt GB
66 Pepper Jack Peppermill Polytraum Thomas Whitaker GB Rebecca Stones

2020-07-31 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Billy Fleance Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell €225.00

2020-07-30 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
56 Peppercorn Peppermill Polytraum Cecilie Tofte DK Rebecca Stones
74 True Blue III Chacco-Blue Manhattan Red Morgan GB Equesrtrian Midland

2020-07-30 - Class 3a (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Billy Fleance Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell €20.00
25 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker
29 One To Go Argento Magic Darco Millie Allen GB Stephen Davenport

2020-07-30 - Class 3b (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Antonia Platt GB €20.00
44 Pepper Jack Peppermill Polytraum Thomas Whitaker GB Rebecca Stones

CSIYH1*

2020-07-31 - Class 13 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Ashdale Divine Luidam Lux Z Jessica Burke IE Henry & Edna Harding €70.00
31 One Diamond Millie Allen GB
56 Kalashnikov Romanov Contender Philip Spivey GB Phillip Spivey

2020-07-31 - Class 11 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis €150.00
6 Billy Comet Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Cavalier Royale Scarlett Ward GB Donal Barnwell €41.00
20 Kirana Lsh VDL Corland Tamura van 't Heike D'07 Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar
23 Whitesparke Mystery Colestus Ohio Jessica Dimmock GB
25 Kamalia Lsh Kannan Silvio II Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar

2020-07-30 - Class 1 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Ashdale Divine Luidam Lux Z Jessica Burke IE Henry & Edna Harding €25.00
27 One Diamond Millie Allen GB
56 Kalashnikov Romanov Contender Philip Spivey GB Phillip Spivey

2020-07-30 - Class 8 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis €187.00
6 Billy Comet Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Cavalier Royale Scarlett Ward GB Donal Barnwell €41.00
18 Kirana Lsh VDL Corland Tamura van 't Heike D'07 Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar
21 Kamalia Lsh Kannan Silvio II Stephen Lohoar GB Hamish Lohoar
26 Whitesparke Mystery Colestus Ohio Jessica Dimmock GB

CSI1*

2020-07-31 - Class 10 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Dreams of Don Don VHP Z Special Graf Jude Burgess GB €10.00
22 Azolette Commisaris Concorde Georgina Wareham GB Claire Dealy €10.00
61 Grand Kannan Kannan Landadel Kelly Connor GB Mandy Haig
74 Gardentio VDL Cardento Kigali Isabelle Watson GB House Sport Horses Lambley
75 Kalifornia Blue Chacco-Blue Riverman Max Routledge GB Peter Charles

2020-07-31 - Class 16 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Newton Nickel Wolfgang Indoctro Stacey Willsone GB Lorna Wilson €27.00
29 Fabienne C Cato Z Ferragamo Elizabeth Cunningham GB Corinne Collins

2020-07-30 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Dreams of Don Don VHP Z Special Graf Jude Burgess GB €25.00
52 Grand Kannan Kannan Landadel Kelly Connor GB Mandy Haig
54 Gardentio VDL Cardento Kigali Isabelle Watson GB House Sport Horses Lambley

2020-07-30 - Class 7 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Kalifornia Blue Chacco-Blue Riverman Max Routledge GB Peter Charles €7.00
30 Azolette Commisaris Concorde Georgina Wareham GB Claire Dealy
902 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Maisy Williams GB Brendon Stud

2020-07-30 - Class 4 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Newton Nickel Wolfgang Indoctro Stacey Willsone GB Lorna Wilson €27.00
13 Fabienne C Cato Z Ferragamo Elizabeth Cunningham GB Corinne Collins

CSIYH1*

2020-07-19 - Class 25A (7 & 8 year old) (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Monte Carlos Temple Claudius Caesar van de Helle Sally Hopkinson GB James Shall

2020-07-19 - Class 24 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Kim Emmen NL Vikki Gosling €450.00
8 Billy Alexis Billy Congo Cassini I Pål Flam NO Donal Barnwell €54.00

2020-07-19 - Class 29 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Mexican Promise Billy Mexico La Poco Anna Wilks GB Caroline Wilks €45.00

2020-07-17 - Class 11 ( 5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Mexican Promise Billy Mexico La Poco Anna Wilks GB Caroline Wilks €18.00

2020-07-17 - Class 13 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Kim Emmen NL Vikki Gosling €250.00
9 Billy Alexis Billy Congo Cassini I Pål Flam NO Donal Barnwell €30.00

2020-07-17 - Class 14B (7 & 8 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Monte Carlos Temple Claudius Caesar van de Helle Sally Hopkinson GB James Shall

2020-07-16 - Class 1 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Kim Emmen NL Vikki Gosling €250.00
15 Billy Alexis Billy Congo Cassini I Pål Flam NO Donal Barnwell €10.00

2020-07-16 - Class 2A (7 & 8 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Monte Carlos Temple Claudius Caesar van de Helle Sally Hopkinson GB James Shall

2020-07-16 - Class 8 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Mexican Promise Billy Mexico La Poco Anna Wilks GB Caroline Wilks €41.00

CSI2*

2020-07-19 - Class 26: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud €762.00

2020-07-18 - Class 17 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt €625.00
34 Pepper Jack Peppermill Polytraum Thomas Whitaker GB Rebecca Stones

2020-07-18 - Class 22 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 True Blue III Chacco-Blue Manhattan Red Morgan GB Equesrtrian Midland €60.00

2020-07-18 - Class 19 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie €40.00
30 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Antonia Platt GB

2020-07-17 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Pepper Jack Peppermill Polytraum Thomas Whitaker GB Rebecca Stones €150.00

2020-07-17 - Class 12 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
47 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud

2020-07-17 - Class 15 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
46 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie
56 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Antonia Platt GB
84 True Blue III Chacco-Blue Manhattan Red Morgan GB Equesrtrian Midland
95 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt

2020-07-16 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Pepper Jack Peppermill Polytraum Thomas Whitaker GB Rebecca Stones

2020-07-16 - Class 3A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
91 Marvin van de Waterhoeve Falco Game Boy Antonia Platt GB

2020-07-16 - Class 3B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie
64 True Blue III Chacco-Blue Manhattan Red Morgan GB Equesrtrian Midland
73 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt
78 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud

CSI1*

2020-07-18 - Class 20: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Peppercorn Peppermill Polytraum Cecilie Tofte DK Rebecca Stones €175.00
29 Gardentio VDL Cardento Kigali Isabelle Watson GB House Sport Horses Lambley
32 Darcia Warrior Fedor Chad Fellows GB K. R. Brown

2020-07-17 - Class 10 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
45 Darcia Warrior Fedor Chad Fellows GB K. R. Brown
54 Gardentio VDL Cardento Kigali Isabelle Watson GB House Sport Horses Lambley

2020-07-16 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Gardentio VDL Cardento Kigali Isabelle Watson GB House Sport Horses Lambley
40 Darcia Warrior Fedor Chad Fellows GB K. R. Brown
48 Peppercorn Peppermill Polytraum Cecilie Tofte DK Rebecca Stones

CSI2*

2020-07-08 - Class 20a (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 True Blue III Chacco-Blue Manhattan Red Morgan GB Equesrtrian Midland

2020-07-08 - Class 23: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts
34 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud

2020-07-07 - Class 11 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson €31.25

2020-07-07 - Class 15 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 True Blue III Chacco-Blue Manhattan Red Morgan GB Equesrtrian Midland

2020-07-07 - Class 14 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud €635.00
75 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

2020-07-06 - Class 3A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
85 True Blue III Chacco-Blue Manhattan Red Morgan GB Equesrtrian Midland

2020-07-06 - Class 3B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud €80.00
84 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX Sue & Derek Ricketts

2020-07-06 - Class 7 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson €13.00

CSIYH1*

2020-07-08 - Class 25 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis €225.00

2020-07-08 - Class 26 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Contador Copyright Cambridge Pernille Tribler DK
35 Murkas Coriolis Typhoon S Max Routledge GB Olga White

2020-07-07 - Class 12 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis €200.00

2020-07-07 - Class 13 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Contador Copyright Cambridge Pernille Tribler DK
30 Murkas Coriolis Typhoon S Max Routledge GB Olga White

2020-07-06 - Class 8 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Castella Di Luna Canturano I Larome Kelly Cornelis BE Kelly Cornelis €25.00

2020-07-06 - Class 9 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Contador Copyright Cambridge Pernille Tribler DK
37 Murkas Coriolis Typhoon S Max Routledge GB Olga White

CSI1*

2020-07-08 - Class 27 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Darcia Warrior Fedor Chad Fellows GB K. R. Brown €70.00
34 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Patrick van der Schans NL
906 Belieze Via Veneto Skippy II Ugo Berrittella BE Freddy Thienpond

2020-07-08 - Class 29 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 NPS Erleena Manhattan Lord Jasmin Clark GB New Priory Stud

2020-07-08 - Class 24: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Suus Kuyten NL G. Dalton €62.00
21 Gardentio VDL Cardento Kigali Isabelle Watson GB House Sport Horses Lambley

2020-07-07 - Class 10 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Darcia Warrior Fedor Chad Fellows GB K. R. Brown €250.00
17 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Patrick van der Schans NL

2020-07-07 - Class 19 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Suus Kuyten NL G. Dalton €25.00
19 Belieze Via Veneto Skippy II Ugo Berrittella BE Freddy Thienpond
32 Gardentio VDL Cardento Kigali Isabelle Watson GB House Sport Horses Lambley
43 NPS Erleena Manhattan Lord Jasmin Clark GB New Priory Stud

2020-07-06 - Class 6 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Belieze Via Veneto Skippy II Ugo Berrittella BE Freddy Thienpond €200.00
3 Darcia Warrior Fedor Chad Fellows GB K. R. Brown €150.00
6 NPS Erleena Manhattan Lord Jasmin Clark GB New Priory Stud €55.00
13 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Patrick van der Schans NL
14 Gardentio VDL Cardento Kigali Isabelle Watson GB House Sport Horses Lambley

2020-07-06 - Class 1 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Suus Kuyten NL G. Dalton

Lier (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 6310

2020-07-19 - Class 9: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales

2020-07-18 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
46 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales

2020-07-18 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
65 Ka Belle van Sombeke Taran de la Pomme Querlybet Hero Philip Poppe BE
67 Bridge Town Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Mauricio Ruiz CO Jo Pay

2020-07-17 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales
51 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales
56 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE

2020-07-17 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE
38 Bridge Town Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Mauricio Ruiz CO Jo Pay
902 Ingmar HC C-Ingmar Orlando Muriel Dens BE

Bonheiden (BEL)

CSI1*

2020-07-31 - Class C (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Bianca Carbone DE Sylvia & Alice Watson
34 Billy Bon Soir Kannan Cevin Z James Pinkney GB Donal Barnwell

2020-07-30 - Class A (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
44 Billy Bon Soir Kannan Cevin Z James Pinkney GB Donal Barnwell
904 All That Glitters TH Billy Congo Mill Reef VDL Bianca Carbone DE Sylvia & Alice Watson

2020-07-30 - Class B (1.05m-1.10m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Centurion V Centus Darco James Emblen GB Mr & Mrs A. Doswell
22 Showstoppers Electric Blue Caretino Gold Larome Flynn Winson-Yates GB John Steels

CSIYH1*

2020-07-31 - Class IV (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Kokoriko Vagrant Z Niagara Dylan Van Belle BE Stal de Krochten €30.00
22 Keet v/d Zwinkhoeve HBR Don't Touch It M Zacharov TN Charlotte Hayes GB Stal de Zwinkhoeve

2020-07-31 - Class V (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Kim Emmen NL Vikki Gosling €375.00

2020-07-31 - Class VI (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Oakingham Riyal Plot Blue Ustinov Jeroen Appelen BE Oakingham Farm & Stud
37 Allegro Hilton des Bruyeres Tenerife VDL Andres Vereecke BE

2020-07-30 - Class I (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Keet v/d Zwinkhoeve HBR Don't Touch It M Zacharov TN Charlotte Hayes GB Stal de Zwinkhoeve €52.50
14 Kokoriko Vagrant Z Niagara Dylan Van Belle BE Stal de Krochten

2020-07-30 - Class II (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Kim Emmen NL Vikki Gosling €250.00

2020-07-30 - Class III (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Oakingham Riyal Plot Blue Ustinov Jeroen Appelen BE Oakingham Farm & Stud
42 Allegro Hilton des Bruyeres Tenerife VDL Andres Vereecke BE

CSI2*

2020-07-31 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Warrior's Glory Warrior Caretino Glory Kim Emmen NL Brendon Stud €20.00
77 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar
114 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Oliver Tuff GB Louise Flower

CSI2*

2020-07-12 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Grain d'Or VP Wisbecq Balthazar VP Wisbecq Concorde Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The
52 Kaomi Je t'Aime Flamenco Indecent Proposal Denise Wilson US Peter Lamb
63 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud

2020-07-12 - Class 7: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest

2020-07-11 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
64 Kaomi Je t'Aime Flamenco Indecent Proposal Denise Wilson US Peter Lamb

2020-07-10 - Class 2b (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
52 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest
57 Dedalus M2S Ulysses M2S Calvados Maartje Verberckmoes BE Morningside Stud

2020-07-10 - Class 3 (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Grain d'Or VP Wisbecq Balthazar VP Wisbecq Concorde Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The

2020-07-09 - Class 1B (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Kaomi Je t'Aime Flamenco Indecent Proposal Denise Wilson US Peter Lamb
52 Grain d'Or VP Wisbecq Balthazar VP Wisbecq Concorde Marie Kundycki BE Albatros NV The

CSIYH1*

2020-07-11 - Class VII (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
902 Kokoriko Vagrant Z Niagara Dylan Van Belle BE Stal de Krochten

2020-07-11 - Class VIII (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Kim Emmen NL Vikki Gosling €375.00

2020-07-10 - Class IV (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Kokoriko Vagrant Z Niagara Dylan Van Belle BE Stal de Krochten €70.00

2020-07-10 - Class V (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Kim Emmen NL Vikki Gosling €225.00

2020-07-09 - Class I (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Kokoriko Vagrant Z Niagara Dylan Van Belle BE Stal de Krochten

2020-07-09 - Class II (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Astrid's Lad Luidam Ascendant xx Kim Emmen NL Vikki Gosling €250.00

CSI1*

2020-07-11 - Class E (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Denise Wilson US Oakingham Farm & Stud €80.00

2020-07-10 - Class C (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Denise Wilson US Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-07-09 - Class A (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Denise Wilson US Oakingham Farm & Stud

Kronenberg (NED)

CSI1*

2020-07-31 - Class 17 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Gretel Billy Congo Capitol II Jack Stovell GB Donal Barnwell €188.00
4 Golden Times P Goodtimes Indorado Carmen Edwards GB Pat Ruck €75.00
8 Baglioni Spartacus TN Baloussini Amy Inglis GB Sd Sporthorses Ltd €23.00
11 Oscar Zee Cevin Z Blakeney xx Louise Stoner GB Emma Harrison €19.00
16 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Shane Breen IE Carron Nicol

2020-07-31 - Class 18 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Billy U2 Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Wellington Ronnie Jones GB Donal Barnwell €200.00
3 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Carmen Edwards GB Michelle Rowles €150.00

2020-07-30 - Class 12 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Carmen Edwards GB Michelle Rowles €200.00
5 A.S Damascene Emerald Escudo I Patrick van der Schans NL €70.00
14 Billy U2 Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Wellington Ronnie Jones GB Donal Barnwell
30 Golden Times P Goodtimes Indorado Carmen Edwards GB Pat Ruck

2020-07-30 - Class 11 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Oscar Zee Cevin Z Blakeney xx Louise Stoner GB Emma Harrison €150.00
3 Billy Gretel Billy Congo Capitol II Jack Stovell GB Donal Barnwell €113.00
14 Vistogrand Fantaland Mr Visto Shane Breen IE Carron Nicol
15 Baglioni Spartacus TN Baloussini Amy Inglis GB Sd Sporthorses Ltd

CSI2*

2020-07-31 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell €175.00

2020-07-31 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €762.00
30 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely
51 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis

2020-07-30 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €83.00
55 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely
72 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis

2020-07-30 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
58 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell

CSIYH1*

2020-07-31 - Class 23 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Be Noble Noble Warrior Andiamo Z Georgia Tame GB Breen Equestrian Limited
44 Catonica V Chinook W E-Pilot Sophie Schoonwater NL
45 Hurricane Heidi Typhoon S Heartbreaker Sarah Lewis GB M. Routledge
57 Be Khalissy Colmar Sarah Lewis GB
59 Be Constanta Colmar Jack Ryan IE Breen Equestrian Limited

2020-07-31 - Class 24 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Monte Carlos Temple Claudius Caesar van de Helle Sally Hopkinson GB James Shall
47 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB

2020-07-30 - Class 21 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Catonica V Chinook W E-Pilot Sophie Schoonwater NL €25.00
36 Be Noble Noble Warrior Andiamo Z Georgia Tame GB Breen Equestrian Limited
39 Be Constanta Colmar Jack Ryan IE Breen Equestrian Limited
54 Hurricane Heidi Typhoon S Heartbreaker Sarah Lewis GB M. Routledge
68 Be Khalissy Colmar Sarah Lewis GB

2020-07-30 - Class 22 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB €30.00
29 Monte Carlos Temple Claudius Caesar van de Helle Sally Hopkinson GB James Shall

CSI2*

2020-07-26 - Class 10: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely €1,143.00
17 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis

2020-07-26 - Class 9 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker €121.00
14 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell €50.00
22 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham
38 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Suus Kuyten NL G. Dalton

2020-07-25 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
44 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Suus Kuyten NL G. Dalton
54 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell

2020-07-25 - Class 7 (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
41 One To Go Argento Magic Darco Millie Allen GB Stephen Davenport

2020-07-24 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
77 One To Go Argento Magic Darco Millie Allen GB Stephen Davenport

2020-07-24 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis €100.00
26 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely
29 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham

2020-07-23 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 EFS Top Contender Lauriston Continue Suus Kuyten NL G. Dalton
36 Emperor Claudius Zilando Temple Sandor Z Chris Sorensen CA J.A. Barker
37 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham
45 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell

2020-07-23 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
98 Wishes Guidam Wellington Amy Inglis GB Claire Inglis

2020-07-23 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely €35.00
17 One To Go Argento Magic Darco Millie Allen GB Stephen Davenport €35.00

CSI1*

2020-07-26 - Class 20: GP (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
49 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Carmen Edwards GB Michelle Rowles

2020-07-25 - Class 16 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
61 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Carmen Edwards GB Michelle Rowles

2020-07-25 - Class 14 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Billy Rhodes Cevin Z Billy Congo Daisy Banks GB Donal Barnwell €19.00
12 Calcourt Capri Caplan Caretino Ronnie Jones GB €19.00
17 Baglioni Spartacus TN Baloussini Amy Inglis GB Sd Sporthorses Ltd
18 Oscar Zee Cevin Z Blakeney xx Louise Stoner GB Emma Harrison
26 Luna d'Mispelaar Cesar de Worteghem Canadian River Emma Regniers FR
30 Billy Gretel Billy Congo Capitol II Jack Stovell GB Donal Barnwell

2020-07-24 - Class 13 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 SHW Early Dawn Heartbeat Landetto Carmen Edwards GB Michelle Rowles

2020-07-24 - Class 17 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Billy Gretel Billy Congo Capitol II Jack Stovell GB Donal Barnwell €75.00
5 Oscar Zee Cevin Z Blakeney xx Louise Stoner GB Emma Harrison €53.00
7 Calcourt Capri Caplan Caretino Ronnie Jones GB €30.00
18 Baglioni Spartacus TN Baloussini Amy Inglis GB Sd Sporthorses Ltd
31 Luna d'Mispelaar Cesar de Worteghem Canadian River Emma Regniers FR
901 Golden Times P Goodtimes Indorado Serena Rich-Jones GB Pat Ruck

2020-07-24 - Class 18 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Billy Rhodes Cevin Z Billy Congo Daisy Banks GB Donal Barnwell

2020-07-23 - Class 11 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Oscar Zee Cevin Z Blakeney xx Louise Stoner GB Emma Harrison €112.00
8 Calcourt Capri Caplan Caretino Ronnie Jones GB €22.00
18 Luna d'Mispelaar Cesar de Worteghem Canadian River Emma Regniers FR
20 Billy Gretel Billy Congo Capitol II Jack Stovell GB Donal Barnwell
30 Baglioni Spartacus TN Baloussini Amy Inglis GB Sd Sporthorses Ltd

2020-07-23 - Class 12 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
53 Billy Rhodes Cevin Z Billy Congo Daisy Banks GB Donal Barnwell

CSIYH1*

2020-07-25 - Class 25 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB €200.00

2020-07-25 - Class 26 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 One Diamond Millie Allen GB
48 Billy U2 Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Wellington Ronnie Jones GB Donal Barnwell
51 Hurricane Heidi Typhoon S Heartbreaker Sarah Lewis GB M. Routledge
58 Be Khalissy Colmar Sarah Lewis GB

2020-07-24 - Class 23 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Hurricane Heidi Typhoon S Heartbreaker Sarah Lewis GB M. Routledge
22 One Diamond Millie Allen GB
58 Be Khalissy Colmar Sarah Lewis GB
66 Billy U2 Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Wellington Ronnie Jones GB Donal Barnwell

2020-07-24 - Class 24 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB

2020-07-23 - Class 22 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
31 Applause Je t'Aime Flamenco Wellington Amy Inglis GB

2020-07-23 - Class 21 (5 & 6 year old) (1.10m-1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
38 Be Khalissy Colmar Sarah Lewis GB
47 One Diamond Millie Allen GB
54 Billy U2 Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Wellington Ronnie Jones GB Donal Barnwell
58 Hurricane Heidi Typhoon S Heartbreaker Sarah Lewis GB M. Routledge

Gesves (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 6213 - Cyclus

2020-07-30 - Class 1 (4 year old) (1.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Cannon Cambio Emerald Julie Hetsch FR Q. van Erp
1 High Five 111 Vleut Der Senaat 111 Ben De Craene BE Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV

Classic Tour - Sellerie Gilbert

2020-07-10 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
64 Cornet Accorado Call Me Number One Acorado I Sofia Francois BE Karl Vosshage

Traverse City, MI (USA)

CSI3*

2020-07-31 - Class 1000 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
37 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Jack Towell US Donal Barnwell

2020-07-30 - Class 999 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Jack Towell US Donal Barnwell €825.00
16 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Stephen Moore IE Donal Barnwell €180.00

CSI2*

2020-07-26 - Class 1001: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Jack Towell US Donal Barnwell

2020-07-24 - Class 1000 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
48 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Jack Towell US Donal Barnwell

CSI2*

2020-07-19 - Class 1001: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Ballinteskin Joe KEC Maximum Joe Aldatus Willie Tynan IE Michael Griffin
29 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Stephen Moore IE Donal Barnwell

2020-07-17 - Class 1000 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
45 Billy Dorito Billy Mexico Vechta Stephen Moore IE Donal Barnwell
58 Ballinteskin Joe KEC Maximum Joe Aldatus Willie Tynan IE Michael Griffin

Fredensborg (DEN)

CSICh-A

2020-07-31 - Class 6 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Legend Okkie Trooi VDL Atlantic Sophie Karoline Emile Moltke DK €58.00

2020-07-30 - Class 3 (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Legend Okkie Trooi VDL Atlantic Sophie Karoline Emile Moltke DK €89.00

Le Chalet-à-Gobet - Lausanne (SUI) - Nat.

-

2020-07-31 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV
902 Clouseau Utah Corofino I Delphine Papilloud CH

2020-07-31 - Class 10 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Coralie Maitre CH S Davies
15 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV

Lexington, Horse Park KY (USA) - Nat.

Kentucky Summer Classic

2020-07-31 - Class 438 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri Victoria Colvin US L. Popely €500.00

2020-07-29 - Class 436 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Billy Onslow Billy Congo Iroko Patrick McNamara IE Donal Barnwell

Kentucky Summer Horse Show

2020-07-24 - Class 437 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Billy Onslow Billy Congo Iroko Patrick McNamara IE Donal Barnwell

Löddeköpinge (SWE) - Nat.

-

2020-07-26 - Class 12 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Hanibal vh Geelhof Accardi Voltaire Carolin Lund SE

2020-07-26 - Class 11 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 One Inverness Kannan Magic Darco Julia Dahnelius SE Stephen Davenport

2020-07-25 - Class 6 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Hanibal vh Geelhof Accardi Voltaire Carolin Lund SE

2020-07-25 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Hanibal vh Geelhof Accardi Voltaire Carolin Lund SE

Lausanne (SUI) - Nat.

-

2020-07-26 - Class 9 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Coralie Maitre CH S Davies

2020-07-26 - Class 10 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Coralie Maitre CH S Davies

Turnhout (BEL) - Nat.

CSV 6609

2020-07-26 - Class 6 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Abbervail Diamant Diamant de Semilly Chair Lift xx Claudia Verburgt NL Robert Verburgt

Fontainebleau (FRA)

CSIAm-A

2020-07-26 - Class 34: GP (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Billy Starlet Billy Mexico Billy Congo Naomi Howard-Batts GB €38.00
32 Billy Bon Soir Kannan Cevin Z James Pinkney GB Donal Barnwell

2020-07-26 - Class 33 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
903 Riccione 01 Pomme d'Ami vh Erperhof Jerome B Freya Lily Webb GB

2020-07-25 - Class 31 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
52 Billy Starlet Billy Mexico Billy Congo Naomi Howard-Batts GB
80 Riccione 01 Pomme d'Ami vh Erperhof Jerome B Freya Lily Webb GB
85 Billy Bon Soir Kannan Cevin Z James Pinkney GB Donal Barnwell

2020-07-24 - Class 28 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Billy Bon Soir Kannan Cevin Z James Pinkney GB Donal Barnwell €10.00
64 Riccione 01 Pomme d'Ami vh Erperhof Jerome B Freya Lily Webb GB
905 Billy Starlet Billy Mexico Billy Congo Naomi Howard-Batts GB

CSI2*

2020-07-26 - Class 14 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
73 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Oliver Tuff GB Louise Flower
76 Keep Clapping VDL Corland Notaris Kyle Timm CA Michael Bates

2020-07-26 - Class 15: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke €1,778.00

2020-07-26 - Class 13 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses

2020-07-25 - Class 12 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke €1,125.00

2020-07-25 - Class 10 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses €50.00

2020-07-25 - Class 11 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Oliver Tuff GB Louise Flower €75.00
23 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch
44 Keep Clapping VDL Corland Notaris Kyle Timm CA Michael Bates

2020-07-24 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
60 Keep Clapping VDL Corland Notaris Kyle Timm CA Michael Bates

2020-07-24 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses
28 Bazento Argento Quincy Z Lance Whitehouse GB Sarah Lynch

2020-07-24 - Class 9 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke
907 Felix X CS Online (Ideal du Pichoux CH) Landadel Oliver Tuff GB Louise Flower

CSI1*

2020-07-26 - Class 25: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Billy Fleance Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell €560.00
8 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Lance Whitehouse GB Donal Barnwell €240.00
45 Drewmain Cedric Baloubet du Rouet Grannex William Fletcher GB

2020-07-25 - Class 20 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Dorien 55 Vegas 55 Karandasj Giorgia Distefano GB Sven & Sarah Platt

2020-07-25 - Class 21 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Giorgia Distefano GB F. Whitehouse

2020-07-25 - Class 22 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Billy Fleance Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell €300.00
23 Drewmain Cedric Baloubet du Rouet Grannex William Fletcher GB
74 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Lance Whitehouse GB Donal Barnwell

2020-07-24 - Class 17 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
39 Dorien 55 Vegas 55 Karandasj Giorgia Distefano GB Sven & Sarah Platt

2020-07-24 - Class 19 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Billy Fleance Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Billy Mexico Jessica Dimmock GB Donal Barnwell €62.00
24 Billy Zingo Billy Congo Feinschnitt I van de Richter Lance Whitehouse GB Donal Barnwell
55 Drewmain Cedric Baloubet du Rouet Grannex William Fletcher GB
903 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Giorgia Distefano GB F. Whitehouse

2020-07-23 - Class 16 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
53 Whitesparke Blanko Arko III Ohio Giorgia Distefano GB F. Whitehouse
54 Dorien 55 Vegas 55 Karandasj Giorgia Distefano GB Sven & Sarah Platt

CSIYH1*

2020-07-25 - Class 5 (6 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 Orpheus Van 'T Merelsnest Kannan Darco Thibault Lacrevaz FR BVBA Stoeterij 't Merelsnest

2020-07-25 - Class 6 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 Billy Ballybeg Billy Mexico Clover Hill Jemma Kirk GB Donal Barnwell
902 Oakingham Lira Tornesch 1042 Del Piero P&B Megane Moissonnier FR Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-07-24 - Class 3 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Orpheus Van 'T Merelsnest Kannan Darco Thibault Lacrevaz FR BVBA Stoeterij 't Merelsnest

2020-07-24 - Class 4 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 Billy Ballybeg Billy Mexico Clover Hill Jemma Kirk GB Donal Barnwell
904 Oakingham Lira Tornesch 1042 Del Piero P&B Megane Moissonnier FR Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-07-23 - Class 1 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Orpheus Van 'T Merelsnest Kannan Darco Thibault Lacrevaz FR BVBA Stoeterij 't Merelsnest

2020-07-23 - Class 2 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Oakingham Lira Tornesch 1042 Del Piero P&B Megane Moissonnier FR Oakingham Farm & Stud €43.00
1 Billy Ballybeg Billy Mexico Clover Hill Jemma Kirk GB Donal Barnwell €43.00

Le Mans (FRA)

CSI1*

2020-07-26 - Class 12 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Miss Tangelo Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Lux Z Laura Mantel GB
48 Angel Dust Tiamo Van Overis Louella Inschalla II Verane Nicaud FR Grace Barton Dekkers

2020-07-25 - Class 10 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 NPS Flare Waldo van Dungen Hamilton Tropics Benjamin Clark GB New Priory Stud €15.00
28 Ashdale Divine Luidam Lux Z Jessica Burke IE Henry & Edna Harding
77 Angel Dust Tiamo Van Overis Louella Inschalla II Verane Nicaud FR Grace Barton Dekkers
903 Angel Dust Tiamo Van Overis Louella Inschalla II Verane Nicaud FR Grace Barton Dekkers

2020-07-25 - Class 11: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
50 Miss Tangelo Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Lux Z Laura Mantel GB

2020-07-24 - Class 9B (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
58 Angel Dust Tiamo Van Overis Louella Inschalla II Verane Nicaud FR Grace Barton Dekkers

2020-07-24 - Class 8 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Ashdale Divine Luidam Lux Z Jessica Burke IE Henry & Edna Harding
37 Miss Tangelo Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Lux Z Laura Mantel GB
50 NPS Flare Waldo van Dungen Hamilton Tropics Benjamin Clark GB New Priory Stud

CSIAm-A

2020-07-26 - Class 18: GP (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Billy Heythrop Cevin Z Clover Hill Laura Gaukroger GB Donal Barnwell

2020-07-25 - Class 16 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Billy Heythrop Cevin Z Clover Hill Laura Gaukroger GB Donal Barnwell €30.00

2020-07-24 - Class 14 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 Billy Heythrop Cevin Z Clover Hill Laura Gaukroger GB Donal Barnwell

CSI2*

2020-07-26 - Class 6: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €1,397.00
21 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick
40 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Mantel GB Sue Clark
901 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP

2020-07-25 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €50.00
27 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP
52 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Mantel GB Sue Clark
72 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill

2020-07-24 - Class 2A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Mantel GB Sue Clark €1,000.00
31 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar

2020-07-24 - Class 2B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €1,000.00
5 Stroudwood Eldarado Navardo Carousel Mario Wilson Fernandes PT Charlotte Hill €280.00
44 Pinheiro Beech It's the Business Cantero Harry Wainwright GB GG Horses LLP

CSIYH1*

2020-07-25 - Class 27 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
38 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Tony Pearson GB David Simpson

2020-07-24 - Class 26 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Tony Pearson GB David Simpson €25.00

2020-07-23 - Class 25 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Tony Pearson GB David Simpson €22.00

Gorla Minore (ITA)

CSIYH1*

2020-07-26 - Class 219 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Denise Wilson US Oakingham Farm & Stud
27 Oakingham Sterling Vigo d'Arsouilles Carnute Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-07-26 - Class 217 (5 year old) (1.10m-1.15m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Montserrat Os Care For Del Piero P&B Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €62.00
8 Porthos Ter Sarren Diamant de Semilly Darco Dominique Zbinden CH €14.00
12 Tobago Os Tornesch 1042 Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €7.00

2020-07-26 - Class 218 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Os Vino Chacco-Blue Lancerto Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
26 OS Bourgogne Rouge Typhoon S Diarado Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
27 Giannino Billy Um Bongo Giovanni Adam Morgan IE Kirsty Keatine
28 OS Meursault Typhoon S Clarimo ASK Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-07-25 - Class 209 (5 year old) (1.10m-1.15m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Porthos Ter Sarren Diamant de Semilly Darco Dominique Zbinden CH €45.00
12 Tobago Os Tornesch 1042 Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €7.00
14 Montserrat Os Care For Del Piero P&B Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
15 New Providence Os Big Star Carnute Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-07-25 - Class 211 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Denise Wilson US Oakingham Farm & Stud
16 Oakingham Sterling Vigo d'Arsouilles Carnute Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-07-25 - Class 210 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Giannino Billy Um Bongo Giovanni Adam Morgan IE Kirsty Keatine
21 OS Bourgogne Rouge Typhoon S Diarado Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
25 Os Vino Chacco-Blue Lancerto Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
27 OS Meursault Typhoon S Clarimo ASK Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
32 OS Hermitage Indoctro Ustinov Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-07-24 - Class 201 (5 year old) (1.10m-1.15m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Porthos Ter Sarren Diamant de Semilly Darco Dominique Zbinden CH €56.00
9 Tobago Os Tornesch 1042 Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €8.00
16 New Providence Os Big Star Carnute Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
16 Montserrat Os Care For Del Piero P&B Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-07-24 - Class 202 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 OS Meursault Typhoon S Clarimo ASK Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
19 Os Vino Chacco-Blue Lancerto Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
22 Giannino Billy Um Bongo Giovanni Adam Morgan IE Kirsty Keatine
30 OS Bourgogne Rouge Typhoon S Diarado Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
34 OS Hermitage Indoctro Ustinov Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
901 Os Primere Cru Ustinov Polydox Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-07-24 - Class 203 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Oakingham Sterling Vigo d'Arsouilles Carnute Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud €25.00
15 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Denise Wilson US Oakingham Farm & Stud

CSI2*

2020-07-26 - Class 221 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Kaomi Je t'Aime Flamenco Indecent Proposal Denise Wilson US Peter Lamb

2020-07-25 - Class 213 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs €200.00

2020-07-25 - Class 214 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
38 Kaomi Je t'Aime Flamenco Indecent Proposal Denise Wilson US Peter Lamb

2020-07-24 - Class 204 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs

2020-07-24 - Class 206 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Kaomi Je t'Aime Flamenco Indecent Proposal Denise Wilson US Peter Lamb

CSI1*

2020-07-26 - Class 224 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 Oakingham Paseta Air Jordan Z Stakkato Jack Stirling GB

2020-07-25 - Class 216 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Oakingham Paseta Air Jordan Z Stakkato Jack Stirling GB

2020-07-24 - Class 208 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Oakingham Paseta Air Jordan Z Stakkato Jack Stirling GB

CSIYH1*

2020-07-19 - Class 118 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 OS Meursault Typhoon S Clarimo ASK Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €25.00
11 OS Bourgogne Rouge Typhoon S Diarado Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €25.00
19 Os Vino Chacco-Blue Lancerto Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
902 OS Hermitage Indoctro Ustinov Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-07-19 - Class 119 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Oakingham Sterling Vigo d'Arsouilles Carnute Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
21 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Denise Wilson US Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-07-18 - Class 110 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 OS Meursault Typhoon S Clarimo ASK Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €24.00
11 OS Bourgogne Rouge Typhoon S Diarado Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €20.00
18 Os Vino Chacco-Blue Lancerto Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
26 OS Hermitage Indoctro Ustinov Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-07-18 - Class 111 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Oakingham Sterling Vigo d'Arsouilles Carnute Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
21 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Denise Wilson US Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-07-17 - Class 102 (6 year old) (1.20m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 OS Meursault Typhoon S Clarimo ASK Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud €20.00
13 Os Vino Chacco-Blue Lancerto Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
29 OS Hermitage Indoctro Ustinov Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud
30 OS Bourgogne Rouge Typhoon S Diarado Ashley Ray GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-07-17 - Class 103 (7 year old) (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Oakingham Sterling Vigo d'Arsouilles Carnute Eoin Gallagher IE Oakingham Farm & Stud
18 Oakingham Kia The Door Cooper van de Heffinck Baltimore 1178 Denise Wilson US Oakingham Farm & Stud

CSI1*

2020-07-19 - Class 124 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Os Primere Cru Ustinov Polydox Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-07-18 - Class 116 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Os Primere Cru Ustinov Polydox Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

2020-07-17 - Class 107 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Oakingham Paseta Air Jordan Z Stakkato Jack Stirling GB

2020-07-17 - Class 108 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Os Primere Cru Ustinov Polydox Jack Stirling GB Oakingham Farm & Stud

CSI2*

2020-07-18 - Class 113 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
40 Kaomi Je t'Aime Flamenco Indecent Proposal Denise Wilson US Peter Lamb

2020-07-17 - Class 104 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
38 Kaomi Je t'Aime Flamenco Indecent Proposal Denise Wilson US Peter Lamb

Vosselare (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 6212 - Cyclus

2020-07-26 - Class 8 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
130 Vegas Verdi TN VDL Corland Niels Fockaert BE

2020-07-25 - Class 7 (5 year old part 3) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Kiki-Strona Luxels Murano Charlotte Philippe BE Hastrona Hoeve
1 No Limit V&V Baltic VDL Capital Nils van Hees BE
164 Pebbles V&V Memory V&V Inshallah de Muze Nils van Hees BE Christel Verbruggen

2020-07-24 - Class 6 (5 year old part 2) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Final Touch de Tiji Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Quick Star Simon Prouvé BE T & J Bvba
89 Bibi d'Emma Balpar de Trebox Z Animo's Hallo Paige Jacobs ZA Stal Voerman - Mathyssen Luc
147 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Tom Sneppe BE Dirk Van Poucke
170 B Happy EQM Happydam Carpaccio Mieke Wils BE Equimie BVBA

2020-07-23 - Class 4 (5 year old aproved stallions) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Porfavor HC Ducati van Schuttershof Ugano Sitte Muriel Dens BE Adelheid Spruyt
9 UCS Vantage Copabella Visage Estelle Gagliardini BE Amanda Chapman

2020-07-23 - Class 2 (4 year old part 2) (1.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 High Five 111 Vleut Der Senaat 111 Ben De Craene BE Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV

2020-07-23 - Class 5 (5 year old part 1) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Camila 111 Fantomas de Muze Clovis Gilles Van Hamme BE Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV

Sotogrande (ESP) - Nat

CSN3*

2020-07-25 - Class 15 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Chantilly Du Roty Questions Chellano Z Hugo Alvarez Amaro ES

Vilamoura (POR)

CSI2*

2020-07-25 - Class 43 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Easter Boy Presley Boy Heartbreaker Hugo Carvalho PT H. Voort €200.00

2020-07-24 - Class 41 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Easter Boy Presley Boy Heartbreaker Hugo Carvalho PT H. Voort €250.00

2020-07-23 - Class 39 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Easter Boy Presley Boy Heartbreaker Hugo Carvalho PT H. Voort €110.00

CSIYH1*

2020-07-16 - Class Y10 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Incognito VDM Twister de la Pomme VDL Corland Chika Matsunami JP J. van der Meer-Bosma €35.00

2020-07-15 - Class Y08 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Incognito VDM Twister de la Pomme VDL Corland Chika Matsunami JP J. van der Meer-Bosma €20.00

CSI2*

2020-07-12 - Class 23 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
905 Offender Renkum Off-Centre Cor de la Bryère Salvador Astolfi Perez De Guzman ES Henk Minderman

2020-07-11 - Class 20 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Offender Renkum Off-Centre Cor de la Bryère Salvador Astolfi Perez De Guzman ES Henk Minderman

2020-07-09 - Class 14 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
85 Offender Renkum Off-Centre Cor de la Bryère Salvador Astolfi Perez De Guzman ES Henk Minderman

2020-07-09 - Class 13 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar

CSIYH1*

2020-07-11 - Class Y06 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Qi Dao NH ARD VDL Douglas Havidoff Emily Mason GB Nancy Huijsmans €38.00
42 Incognito VDM Twister de la Pomme VDL Corland Chika Matsunami JP J. van der Meer-Bosma

2020-07-09 - Class Y04 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Qi Dao NH ARD VDL Douglas Havidoff Emily Mason GB Nancy Huijsmans
49 Incognito VDM Twister de la Pomme VDL Corland Chika Matsunami JP J. van der Meer-Bosma

CSI2*

2020-07-06 - Class 11 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Offender Renkum Off-Centre Cor de la Bryère Salvador Astolfi Perez De Guzman ES Henk Minderman

2020-07-05 - Class 8 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar €200.00

2020-07-05 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
907 Offender Renkum Off-Centre Cor de la Bryère Salvador Astolfi Perez De Guzman ES Henk Minderman

2020-07-04 - Class 5 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar

2020-07-03 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 Offender Renkum Off-Centre Cor de la Bryère Salvador Astolfi Perez De Guzman ES Henk Minderman

2020-07-03 - Class 1 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Zaffrao Nazar Pacino Alhijaz Francisco Mendonça Peixe PT Tiffany Nasrin Nazar

2020-07-03 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Easter Boy Presley Boy Heartbreaker Hugo Carvalho PT H. Voort

CSIYH1*

2020-07-04 - Class Y02 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
19 Incognito VDM Twister de la Pomme VDL Corland Chika Matsunami JP J. van der Meer-Bosma

Courrière (BEL) - Nat.

Classic Tour - Sellerie Gilbert

2020-07-24 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Touquet vh Daalhof Saphir Du Pre A Vivier Hold Up Premier Pascal Van Laethem BE Muriel Dens

Trondheim (NOR) - Nat.

-

2020-07-24 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 HG's Bliss Billy Congo Holland Victoria Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell

Apples (SUI) - Nat.

-

2020-07-24 - Class 10 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV

Bridgetown (IRL) - Nat.

Avonmore Stables Summer Classic (1)

2020-07-23 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Billy Kat Billy JJ Iroko Edward Doyle IE Donal Barnwell
18 J'Adore Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Corofino I Ethen Ahearne IE

Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 6321

2020-07-21 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE
32 Ka Belle van Sombeke Taran de la Pomme Querlybet Hero Philip Poppe BE

2020-07-20 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 Ka Belle van Sombeke Taran de la Pomme Querlybet Hero Philip Poppe BE

Pistoia (ITA) - Nat.

A3*

2020-07-19 - Class 58: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Constant II Carinjo HDC Burggraaf Mattia Poggioli IT S. Baldwin

San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA)

CSI1*

2020-07-19 - Class 27 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Action Girl 7 Washington Indorado Vittoria Andrea Giannelli IT G.H. Oostenenk €15.00
30 Rodgerio Russel Frühlingsball Federico Machetti IT

2020-07-19 - Class 28 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
42 Zoe II Kannan Goes Without Saying Filippo Bassan IT S. Davenport

2020-07-18 - Class 17 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Zoe II Kannan Goes Without Saying Filippo Bassan IT S. Davenport €10.00
32 Rodgerio Russel Frühlingsball Federico Machetti IT
904 Action Girl 7 Washington Indorado Vittoria Andrea Giannelli IT G.H. Oostenenk

2020-07-17 - Class 6 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Rodgerio Russel Frühlingsball Federico Machetti IT
4 Action Girl 7 Washington Indorado Vittoria Andrea Giannelli IT G.H. Oostenenk
8 Zoe II Kannan Goes Without Saying Filippo Bassan IT S. Davenport

CSI2*

2020-07-19 - Class 29 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Alessandro La Commare IT Julie Andrews €300.00

2020-07-19 - Class 30 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
35 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs
53 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers

2020-07-18 - Class 18 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Alessandro La Commare IT Julie Andrews

2020-07-18 - Class 20 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs €40.00

2020-07-17 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs €53.00
23 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers €20.00

2020-07-17 - Class 8 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Miss Washington President Joyrider van de Zuuthoeve Alessandro La Commare IT Julie Andrews

CSIYH1*

2020-07-19 - Class 23 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Monks Honest Juliet Magnus Romeo Numero Uno Clint Sulmoni CH Charlotte Swanston & Paula Charlton €70.00

2020-07-18 - Class 12 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
32 Monks Honest Juliet Magnus Romeo Numero Uno Clint Sulmoni CH Charlotte Swanston & Paula Charlton

2020-07-17 - Class 2 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Monks Honest Juliet Magnus Romeo Numero Uno Clint Sulmoni CH Charlotte Swanston & Paula Charlton €17.00

CSIYH1*

2020-07-12 - Class 23 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 Monks Honest Juliet Magnus Romeo Numero Uno Clint Sulmoni CH Charlotte Swanston & Paula Charlton

2020-07-11 - Class 12 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Monks Honest Juliet Magnus Romeo Numero Uno Clint Sulmoni CH Charlotte Swanston & Paula Charlton €39.00

2020-07-10 - Class 2 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Monks Honest Juliet Magnus Romeo Numero Uno Clint Sulmoni CH Charlotte Swanston & Paula Charlton

CSI1*

2020-07-12 - Class 27 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Action Girl 7 Washington Indorado Vittoria Andrea Giannelli IT G.H. Oostenenk

2020-07-12 - Class 28 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
46 Geronimo de la Salm Nonstop Verdi Alicia Larentis IT Horses Agri Salm

2020-07-11 - Class 16 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Action Girl 7 Washington Indorado Vittoria Andrea Giannelli IT G.H. Oostenenk €44.00

2020-07-11 - Class 17 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Geronimo de la Salm Nonstop Verdi Alicia Larentis IT Horses Agri Salm

2020-07-10 - Class 5 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Action Girl 7 Washington Indorado Vittoria Andrea Giannelli IT G.H. Oostenenk €20.00

2020-07-10 - Class 7 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Geronimo de la Salm Nonstop Verdi Alicia Larentis IT Horses Agri Salm

CSI2*

2020-07-12 - Class 30A (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers €20.00

2020-07-11 - Class 19 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
903 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers

2020-07-10 - Class 9 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers €664.00

Zielona Gora (POL)

CSI2*

2020-07-19 - Class 11: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

2020-07-18 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
50 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

2020-07-17 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
46 Duke G Colman Caletto I Natalia Czernik PL Stoeterij Gaesbeek

CSIYH1*

2020-07-18 - Class 3YH (5 & 6 year old) (1.25m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Daisy VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Canturano I Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka PL

2020-07-17 - Class 2YH (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Daisy VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Canturano I Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka PL €62.00

2020-07-16 - Class 1YH (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Daisy VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Canturano I Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka PL

Hasselt (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 6211 - Cyclus

2020-07-19 - Class 8 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
88 Dame de Coeur Best Of Opus Dei Z Darco Louise Joassin BE Dominique Joassin
176 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Bertrand Genin BE Stuart Needs
190 Vegas Verdi TN VDL Corland Niels Fockaert BE
259 In Love Best Of Opus Dei Z Schilling Dominique Joassin BE Dominique Joassin
904 Valerio Vipolyte Z Jarnac de la Bonnette Vincent Van de Poel BE

2020-07-19 - Class 11 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
43 Capuana Canabis Z Feinschnitt I van de Richter Roy Hanlon BE

2020-07-18 - Class 5 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Kiki-Strona Luxels Murano Charlotte Philippe BE Hastrona Hoeve
1 Daddy's Day Dream P Just Daddy P Cicero Z van Paemel Laurent Nuyens BE
349 Porfavor HC Ducati van Schuttershof Ugano Sitte Muriel Dens BE Adelheid Spruyt
349 B Happy EQM Happydam Carpaccio Mieke Wils BE Equimie BVBA
529 UCS Vantage Copabella Visage Estelle Gagliardini BE Amanda Chapman

CSN 6309

2020-07-05 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
28 Bridge Town Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Mauricio Ruiz CO Jo Pay
73 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE

2020-07-04 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Bridge Town Calvaro Z Diamond Lad Mauricio Ruiz CO Jo Pay
8 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE
901 Cornet Accorado Call Me Number One Acorado I Sofia Francois BE Karl Vosshage

2020-07-03 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
73 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE

Bergen (NOR) - Nat.

-

2020-07-18 - Class 25 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Citalica Boston van de Rechri Lancelot Sara Lundquist NO A.J. Smolders

2020-07-16 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Citalica Boston van de Rechri Lancelot Sara Lundquist NO A.J. Smolders €220.00

Tryon NC (USA)

CSI3*

2020-07-18 - Class 4: GP (1.50m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch

2020-07-15 - Class 1 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch

CSI2*

2020-07-10 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington €1,780.00
10 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Jack Towell US Donal Barnwell €110.00

2020-07-09 - Class 2 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington
903 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Jack Towell US Donal Barnwell

2020-07-08 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington €1,800.00
53 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Jack Towell US Donal Barnwell

CSI3*

2020-07-04 - Class 4: GP (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch €1,235.00

2020-07-01 - Class 1 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch

Busto Arsizio (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2020-07-12 - Class 31: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Renkum Delaware Renkum Jack Dane Cor de la Bryère Cristian Calligaris IT Henk Minderman

2020-07-10 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Renkum Delaware Renkum Jack Dane Cor de la Bryère Cristian Calligaris IT Henk Minderman

Amtuna-Cecyl (ESP) - Nat.

CSN3*

2020-07-12 - Class 8: GP (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
901 Chantilly Du Roty Questions Chellano Z Hugo Alvarez Amaro ES

Zoutleeuw (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 6316

2020-07-12 - Class 8 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
43 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Freddy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck

2020-07-11 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Armageddon vh Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Tenor Manciais Freddy Demuynck BE Freddy Demuynck
67 Bedsy Pablo W Monaco Iris Vanderschueren BE
84 Nico Van Essene Campione Z Coronino Jolien Maenhaut BE Julie De Cock

Sainte Cécile (FRA)

CSI1*

2020-07-12 - Class 30 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Elodie Pomaret FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde €15.00

2020-07-10 - Class 8A (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Elodie Pomaret FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde €60.00

2020-07-09 - Class 3A (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Luna vd Caatshoeve Incredible vd Caatshoeve Clinton Elodie Pomaret FR Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde €60.00

CSIYH1*

2020-07-11 - Class 15 (6 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Orpheus Van 'T Merelsnest Kannan Darco Thibault Lacrevaz FR BVBA Stoeterij 't Merelsnest

2020-07-11 - Class 16 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Oakingham Lira Tornesch 1042 Del Piero P&B Megane Moissonnier FR Oakingham Farm & Stud €750.00

2020-07-10 - Class 10 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Orpheus Van 'T Merelsnest Kannan Darco Thibault Lacrevaz FR BVBA Stoeterij 't Merelsnest

2020-07-09 - Class 1 (6 & 7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
56 Oakingham Lira Tornesch 1042 Del Piero P&B Megane Moissonnier FR Oakingham Farm & Stud
56 Orpheus Van 'T Merelsnest Kannan Darco Thibault Lacrevaz FR BVBA Stoeterij 't Merelsnest

Royan (FRA)

CSIAm-A

2020-07-12 - Class 23 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Maisy Williams GB Brendon Stud

2020-07-11 - Class 19 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
41 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Maisy Williams GB Brendon Stud

2020-07-10 - Class 15 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
48 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Maisy Williams GB Brendon Stud

CSI1*

2020-07-12 - Class 24: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
27 The Black Flyer Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael V Connaughton

2020-07-11 - Class 17 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 NPS Andre Nederland F Animo Laura Mantel GB New Priory Stud €375.00
31 DI Villagana d' Argouges As di Villagana Socrate de Chivre Alexandre Bosc FR

2020-07-11 - Class 22 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €220.00
9 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie €120.00
34 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson
66 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi Nicole Pavitt GB Emma Harrison

2020-07-10 - Class 14 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 DI Villagana d' Argouges As di Villagana Socrate de Chivre Alexandre Bosc FR €25.00

2020-07-09 - Class 10 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
2 NPS Andre Nederland F Animo Laura Mantel GB New Priory Stud €200.00
29 DI Villagana d' Argouges As di Villagana Socrate de Chivre Alexandre Bosc FR

2020-07-08 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 The Black Flyer Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael V Connaughton €140.00
903 NPS Andre Nederland F Animo Laura Mantel GB New Priory Stud

CSI2*

2020-07-12 - Class 25: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
34 Paris 16 Don VHP Z Quo Vadis Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt
37 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham
909 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Mantel GB Sue Clark

2020-07-11 - Class 21 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €220.00
9 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie €120.00
34 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson
66 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi Nicole Pavitt GB Emma Harrison

2020-07-10 - Class 13 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
48 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick
62 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie

2020-07-09 - Class 8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Mantel GB Sue Clark €2,540.00
25 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick
33 Paris 16 Don VHP Z Quo Vadis Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt
904 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson

2020-07-09 - Class 9 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi Nicole Pavitt GB Emma Harrison

2020-07-08 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson €280.00
15 Paris 16 Don VHP Z Quo Vadis Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt €60.00
54 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie
62 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham

2020-07-08 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi Nicole Pavitt GB Emma Harrison

CSIYH1*

2020-07-11 - Class 20 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Tony Pearson GB David Simpson

2020-07-10 - Class 12 (6 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Hot Key SR Harley VDL Kojak Florence Bazire FR E & M.J. Sleutels €66.00
9 Es Coco Kan Kannan Acobat II Nicole Pavitt GB €36.00

2020-07-09 - Class 6 (6 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Es Coco Kan Kannan Acobat II Nicole Pavitt GB €100.00
17 Hot Key SR Harley VDL Kojak Florence Bazire FR E & M.J. Sleutels

2020-07-09 - Class 7 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Tony Pearson GB David Simpson €83.00

2020-07-08 - Class 1 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Hot Key SR Harley VDL Kojak Florence Bazire FR E & M.J. Sleutels €48.00
18 Es Coco Kan Kannan Acobat II Nicole Pavitt GB

2020-07-08 - Class 2 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Tony Pearson GB David Simpson €22.00

CSI1*

2020-07-05 - Class 24: GP (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
47 The Black Flyer Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael V Connaughton

2020-07-04 - Class 17 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 NPS Andre Nederland F Animo Laura Mantel GB New Priory Stud €375.00

2020-07-03 - Class 11 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 The Black Flyer Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael V Connaughton €450.00

2020-07-03 - Class 14 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 NPS Andre Nederland F Animo Laura Mantel GB New Priory Stud

2020-07-02 - Class 10 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
30 NPS Andre Nederland F Animo Laura Mantel GB New Priory Stud

2020-07-01 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
3 The Black Flyer Diamant de Semilly Cavalier Royale James Smith GB Michael V Connaughton €300.00

CSIAm-A

2020-07-05 - Class 23: GP (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Maisy Williams GB Brendon Stud

2020-07-04 - Class 19 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Maisy Williams GB Brendon Stud

2020-07-03 - Class 15 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Maisy Williams GB Brendon Stud €100.00

CSI2*

2020-07-05 - Class 25: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
13 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Mantel GB Sue Clark €100.00
32 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick
39 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson
901 Paris 16 Don VHP Z Quo Vadis Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt

2020-07-04 - Class 21 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie €100.00
24 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham
78 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi Nicole Pavitt GB Emma Harrison

2020-07-03 - Class 13 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
40 Paris 16 Don VHP Z Quo Vadis Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt
77 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi Nicole Pavitt GB Emma Harrison

2020-07-02 - Class 8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €1,016.00
15 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €100.00
42 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Mantel GB Sue Clark
902 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie

2020-07-02 - Class 9 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
29 Simply Splendid Ustinov Cavalier James Smith GB C. M. Robson

2020-07-01 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Arkuga Arko III Heartbreaker Laura Renwick GB Mr J. & Mrs L. Renwick €1,000.00
9 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Mantel GB Sue Clark €120.00
27 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham
45 Paris 16 Don VHP Z Quo Vadis Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt
72 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Lily Atwood GB Beth Gillespie

2020-07-01 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
42 Verdi's Mexico Billy Mexico Verdi Nicole Pavitt GB Emma Harrison

CSIYH1*

2020-07-04 - Class 20 (7 year old) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Tony Pearson GB David Simpson

2020-07-03 - Class 12 (6 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
5 Hot Key SR Harley VDL Kojak Florence Bazire FR E & M.J. Sleutels €84.00
10 Es Coco Kan Kannan Acobat II Nicole Pavitt GB €30.00

2020-07-02 - Class 6 ( 6 year old ) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Es Coco Kan Kannan Acobat II Nicole Pavitt GB €30.00
25 Hot Key SR Harley VDL Kojak Florence Bazire FR E & M.J. Sleutels

2020-07-02 - Class 7 ( 7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Tony Pearson GB David Simpson

2020-07-01 - Class 1 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Es Coco Kan Kannan Acobat II Nicole Pavitt GB
26 Hot Key SR Harley VDL Kojak Florence Bazire FR E & M.J. Sleutels

2020-07-01 - Class 2 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Wyoming 19 Plot Blue Azarro Tony Pearson GB David Simpson €27.00

Tryon (USA) - Nat.

Summer 5

2020-07-12 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Jack Towell US Donal Barnwell €7,500.00

Summer 4

2020-07-05 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington €2,000.00

2020-07-04 - Class 768 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Pembrey Condors Diamond Condor Ramexico James Faloni US Louise Buckley

St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA)

CSI2*

2020-07-11 - Class 13 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely €300.00
22 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell

2020-07-10 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
46 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely

2020-07-09 - Class 3 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
7 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell €200.00

CSI4*

2020-07-11 - Class 15 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
15 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn

2020-07-10 - Class 9 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
43 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn

2020-07-09 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn

CSI2*

2020-07-04 - Class 13 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely €300.00
11 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten €250.00
24 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation
39 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell

2020-07-03 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell €250.00
75 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely

2020-07-02 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
56 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation
64 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely
67 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell
75 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten

CSI5*

2020-07-04 - Class 15 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
6 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn €1,650.00

2020-07-03 - Class 10 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn €2,540.00

2020-07-02 - Class 5 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
25 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn

Sandnes (NOR) - Nat.

-

2020-07-11 - Class 22: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
10 Billy Uphill Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Lisa Holmsen NO Donal Barnwell

2020-07-10 - Class 16 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
21 Billy Uphill Billy Congo Cavalier Royale Lisa Holmsen NO Donal Barnwell

Barcelona (ESP) - Nat.

CSN2*

2020-07-05 - Class S10: GP (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
24 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Gonzalez Dolz ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard

Gossau (SUI) - Nat.

-

2020-07-05 - Class 21 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
45 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs

2020-07-05 - Class 22 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
12 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs

Dilbeek (BEL) - Nat.

CSN 7207 - Cyclus

2020-07-05 - Class 9 (6 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
48 Alia Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Gipsy d'ASK Bertrand Genin BE Stuart Needs
62 Easy Best Of Opus Dei Z Ogano Sitte Marie Foulon BE
131 Valerio Vipolyte Z Jarnac de la Bonnette Vincent Van de Poel BE
176 In Love Best Of Opus Dei Z Schilling Dominique Joassin BE Dominique Joassin
224 Dame de Coeur Best Of Opus Dei Z Darco Louise Joassin BE Dominique Joassin
314 Vegas Verdi TN VDL Corland Niels Fockaert BE

2020-07-05 - Class 12 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
16 Capuana Canabis Z Feinschnitt I van de Richter Roy Hanlon BE

2020-07-03 - Class 3 (4 year old) (1.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
249 High Five 111 Vleut Der Senaat 111 Ben De Craene BE Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV

2020-07-03 - Class 7 (5 year old) (1.05)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
1 Daddy's Day Dream P Just Daddy P Cicero Z van Paemel Laurent Nuyens BE
1 Pippa Ter Linden Richebourg Cento Tom Sneppe BE Dirk Van Poucke
1 B Happy EQM Happydam Carpaccio Mieke Wils BE Equimie BVBA
450 No Limit V&V Baltic VDL Capital Nils van Hees BE

Ciekocinko (POL)

CSI2*

2020-07-05 - Class 64 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
912 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman

2020-07-04 - Class 58 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles

2020-07-04 - Class 59 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
44 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL

2020-07-03 - Class 54 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
4 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL €137.00
10 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman €35.00

2020-07-03 - Class 53 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
53 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles

2020-07-02 - Class 45 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
73 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL

2020-07-02 - Class 46 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
86 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles
94 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman

CSI1*

2020-07-04 - Class 56 (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Zalina Ravanelli Julius Marleen Athens DE Paardensportcentrum Hendriks

2020-07-03 - Class 49 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
20 Zalina Ravanelli Julius Marleen Athens DE Paardensportcentrum Hendriks

2020-07-02 - Class 43 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
11 Zalina Ravanelli Julius Marleen Athens DE Paardensportcentrum Hendriks €11.00

CSIYH1*

2020-07-02 - Class 40 (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Baloubets Boy 512 Baloubet Junior Z Billy JJ Charlene Bastone GB Joanne Parnaby
18 Brightwood Aquile Zambesi TN Calvados Charlene Bastone GB Gemma Wiffen

2020-07-02 - Class 41 (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
26 Daisy VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Canturano I Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka PL

2020-07-02 - Class 42 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
14 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell

2020-07-01 - Class 37 (5 year old) (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Baloubets Boy 512 Baloubet Junior Z Billy JJ Charlene Bastone GB Joanne Parnaby
30 Brightwood Aquile Zambesi TN Calvados Charlene Bastone GB Gemma Wiffen

2020-07-01 - Class 38 (6 year old) (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Daisy VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Canturano I Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka PL

2020-07-01 - Class 39 (7 year old) (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
23 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell

Temecula (USA) - Nat.

Summer Series week 2

2020-07-05 - $25.000 GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
9 Apex Grannex Quidam de Revel Emma Catherine Reichow US C. Titchener

Luhmühlen (GER)

CSIYH1*

2020-07-04 - Class 4 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
33 Lyjana La Coste Landadel Amelie Ottens DE Karl Vosshage

2020-07-02 - Class 2 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
45 Lyjana La Coste Landadel Amelie Ottens DE Karl Vosshage

2020-07-01 - Class 1 (6 & 7 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
63 Lyjana La Coste Landadel Amelie Ottens DE Karl Vosshage

CSI2*

2020-07-04 - Class 7 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
22 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Giavanna Rinaldi US Mr & Mrs M. Wells €25.00
93 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie
105 Asterix van't Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Kashmir van Schuttershof Viktor Hjertsson Hall SE

2020-07-03 - Class 9 (in 2 Groups) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
128 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie

2020-07-02 - Class 6 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
8 Asterix van't Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Kashmir van Schuttershof Viktor Hjertsson Hall SE €90.00
9 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Giavanna Rinaldi US Mr & Mrs M. Wells €90.00

2020-07-01 - Class 5 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
36 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Giavanna Rinaldi US Mr & Mrs M. Wells
39 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie
68 Asterix van't Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Kashmir van Schuttershof Viktor Hjertsson Hall SE

Aarberg (SUI) - Nat.

-

2020-07-03 - Class 5A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Calgary XI Baloubet Junior Z Quick Star Sandrine Berger CH Heechhiem BV
21 Flawless Cheers Cassini Kigali Coralie Maitre CH S Davies

Peer (BEL) - Nat.

CDN 117

2020-07-26 - Intermediate I (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Cilandro Sir Donnerhall I Nashua Bruno Coppin BE

Flemalle (BEL) - Nat.

CD N 136

2020-07-04 - Intermediate I (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
18 Cilandro Sir Donnerhall I Nashua Bruno Coppin BE

Strzegom (POL)

-

2020-07-19 - CCI3*-S (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Prize
17 Shanaclough Contadora Contador Coevers Diamond Boy Kenki Sato JP €11.00
  Next month Previous month