Sport Results: AES Horses Powered by Hippomundo - June 2020

St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA)

CSI4*

2020-06-28 - Class 18: GP (1.55m - 1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
- Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn GB

2020-06-26 - Class 9 (1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
36 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn GB

2020-06-25 - Class 5 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
32 Hello Franklin Billy Mexico Goodtimes Scott Brash GB Amanda Mcglynn GB

CSI2*

2020-06-28 - Class 16 (1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
27 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell GB

2020-06-27 - Class 13 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
11 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely GB €250.00
17 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell GB €40.00
22 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten NL

2020-06-27 - Class 12 (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
15 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation BE

2020-06-26 - Class 8 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
64 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely GB

2020-06-25 - Class 2 (1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
21 Hello Mr President Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z unknown Scott Brash GB BVBA Euro Equitation BE

2020-06-25 - Class 3 (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
15 Undercover Luidam Le Tot de Semilly Julie Welles US L. Popely GB €66.00
66 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten NL
79 Billy Nala Billy Mexico Billy Congo Taylor Alexander US Donal Barnwell GB

CSI2*

2020-06-20 - Class 13 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
27 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten NL

2020-06-19 - Class 8 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
65 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten NL

2020-06-18 - Class 3 (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
49 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten NL

Ciekocinko (POL)

CSIYH1*

2020-06-30 - Class 34 (5 year old) (1.10m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
23 Brightwood Aquile Zambesi TN Calvados Charlene Bastone GB Gemma Wiffen GB
31 Baloubets Boy 512 Baloubet Junior Z Billy JJ Charlene Bastone GB Joanne Parnaby GB

2020-06-30 - Class 36 (7 year old) (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
30 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell GB

2020-06-30 - Class 35 (6 year old) (1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
1 Daisy VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Canturano I Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka PL EMPTY €35.00

CSI2*

2020-06-28 - Class 31 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
- Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman GB

2020-06-28 - Class 33: GP (1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
- SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles GB

2020-06-27 - Class 27 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
20 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman GB

2020-06-26 - Class 20 (1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
7 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles GB €111.00

2020-06-25 - Class 12 (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
17 Charlie Boy Irco Miro Gii Quick Star Juliana Suska PL Henk Minderman GB €11.00

2020-06-25 - Class 14 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
20 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles GB €11.00

CSI1*

2020-06-26 - Class 18 (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
49 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell GB

2020-06-25 - Class 11 (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
47 Billy Everest Billy Congo Cevin Z Veronica Tracy US Donal Barnwell GB

CSIYH1*

2020-06-25 - Class 7 (5 year old) (1.15m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
10 Brightwood Aquile Zambesi TN Calvados Charlene Bastone GB Gemma Wiffen GB €11.00
20 Baloubets Boy 512 Baloubet Junior Z Billy JJ Charlene Bastone GB Joanne Parnaby GB

2020-06-25 - Class 9 (7 year old) (1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
25 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL EMPTY

2020-06-24 - Class 4 (5 year old) (1.10m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
9 Brightwood Aquile Zambesi TN Calvados Charlene Bastone GB Gemma Wiffen GB €13.00
13 Baloubets Boy 512 Baloubet Junior Z Billy JJ Charlene Bastone GB Joanne Parnaby GB

2020-06-24 - Class 6 (7 year old) (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
5 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL EMPTY €62.00

2020-06-23 - Class 1 (5 year old) (1.10m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
10 Baloubets Boy 512 Baloubet Junior Z Billy JJ Charlene Bastone GB Joanne Parnaby GB €11.00
19 Brightwood Aquile Zambesi TN Calvados Charlene Bastone GB Gemma Wiffen GB

2020-06-23 - Class 3 (7 year old) (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
17 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL EMPTY

Luhmühlen (GER)

CSI2*

2020-06-21 - Class 7 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
25 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Giavanna Rinaldi US Mr & Mrs M. Wells GB
37 Asterix van't Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Kashmir van Schuttershof Viktor Hjertsson Hall SE EMPTY

2020-06-20 - Class 6 (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
15 Asterix van't Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Kashmir van Schuttershof Viktor Hjertsson Hall SE EMPTY

2020-06-19 - Class 8 (1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
33 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure Giavanna Rinaldi US Mr & Mrs M. Wells GB

2020-06-19 - Class 5 (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
36 Asterix van't Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Kashmir van Schuttershof Viktor Hjertsson Hall SE EMPTY

Tryon NC (USA)

CSI2*

2020-06-26 - Class 3 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
11 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Jack Towell US Donal Barnwell GB €55.00

2020-06-24 - Class 1 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
25 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Jack Towell US Donal Barnwell GB

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP)

CSI2*

2020-06-20 - Class 13 (1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
28 Offender Renkum Off-Centre Cor de la Bryère Salvador Astolfi Perez De Guzman ES Henk Minderman GB

2020-06-19 - Class 6 (1.20m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
2 Offender Renkum Off-Centre Cor de la Bryère Salvador Astolfi Perez De Guzman ES Henk Minderman GB €100.00

2020-06-18 - Class 3 (1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
- Offender Renkum Off-Centre Cor de la Bryère Salvador Astolfi Perez De Guzman ES Henk Minderman GB

Bad Segeberg (GER) - Nat.

2020-06-30 - Class 4 (M1*) (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
9 Kardolina Kannan Indoctro Jenni Elo FI Abdelaziz El Morabit AT

Gut Ising (GER) - Nat.

2020-06-28 - Class 18 (S1*) (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
4 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Elisabeth Meyer DE Lucy Struthers GB €130.00

2020-06-21 - Class 18 (S1*) (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
20 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Elisabeth Meyer DE Lucy Struthers GB

2020-06-20 - Class 17 (S1*) (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
9 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Elisabeth Meyer DE Lucy Struthers GB €60.00

Tryon (USA) - Nat.

Summer 3

2020-06-28 - Class 5 (1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
15 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington GB
17 Billy Manjaro Animo Cevin Z Jack Towell US Donal Barnwell GB

2020-06-26 - Class 823 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
8 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch GB €275.00

Summer 2

2020-06-21 - Class 904 (1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
6 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington GB €1,250.00

2020-06-20 - Class 903: GP (1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
16 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman GB

2020-06-18 - Class 902 (1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
14 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman GB

2020-06-17 - Class 901 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
15 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington GB

Summer 1

2020-06-13 - Class 903: GP (1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
19 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman GB

2020-06-11 - Class 822 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
8 Billy Onslow Billy Congo Iroko Patrick McNamara IE Donal Barnwell GB €701.00

2020-06-11 - Class 902 (1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
21 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman GB

2020-06-10 - Class 901 (1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
16 Wellington Grandorie Balloon Grandero Rowan Willis AU Lord & Lady Mornington GB

Spring 6

2020-06-06 - Class 905: 75.000$ GP (1.50m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
16 Zipiro Zip Phin Rebel Z I Rowan Willis AU Edward & Clarissa Bleekman GB

Barcelona (ESP) - Nat.

CSN2*

2020-06-28 - Class S10: GP (1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
15 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Gonzalez Dolz ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard NL

2020-06-27 - Class S6 (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
2 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Gonzalez Dolz ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard NL €200.00

2020-06-26 - Class S3 (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
6 Coco Strona Tinky Winky Murano Diego Gonzalez Dolz ES P.J.M. van den Bogaard NL €60.00

Drammen (NOR) - Nat.

2020-06-28 - Class 14 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
10 Kan Do Kannan unknown Fanny Hjemdal Wallace NO Lee Middleton GB €500.00
33 Billy Quids In Billy Congo Kannan Stine Susanne Nesbekk NO Donal Barnwell GB
35 Citalica Boston van de Rechri Lancelot Sara Lundquist NO A.J. Smolders NL

2020-06-27 - Class 12 (1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
40 Billy Quids In Billy Congo Kannan Stine Susanne Nesbekk NO Donal Barnwell GB
44 Citalica Boston van de Rechri Lancelot Sara Lundquist NO A.J. Smolders NL
- Kan Do Kannan unknown Fanny Hjemdal Wallace NO Lee Middleton GB

2020-06-27 - Class 10 (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
29 HG's Bliss Billy Congo Holland Victoria Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell GB

2020-06-26 - Class 7 (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
62 HG's Bliss Billy Congo Holland Victoria Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell GB

2020-06-25 - Class 4 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
1 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell GB €3,000.00
26 Kan Do Kannan unknown Fanny Hjemdal Wallace NO Lee Middleton GB

2020-06-25 - Class 3 (1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
40 Citalica Boston van de Rechri Lancelot Sara Lundquist NO A.J. Smolders NL
48 Billy Quids In Billy Congo Kannan Stine Susanne Nesbekk NO Donal Barnwell GB

2020-06-25 - Class 2 (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
13 HG's Bliss Billy Congo Holland Victoria Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell GB €350.00
75 Chin G Licious Lar Chin GII Animo Katinka Traaseth NO EMPTY

2020-06-21 - Class 15: GP (1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
19 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell GB

2020-06-21 - Class 14 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
18 Citalica Boston van de Rechri Lancelot Sara Lundquist NO A.J. Smolders NL

2020-06-20 - Class 12 (1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
1 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell GB €2,000.00
11 Kan Do Kannan unknown Fanny Hjemdal Wallace NO Lee Middleton GB €400.00
55 Citalica Boston van de Rechri Lancelot Sara Lundquist NO A.J. Smolders NL

2020-06-20 - Class 10 (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
2 Ani Gem Animo Freddie's Star xx Louise Pamela Verstegen NO EMPTY €2,000.00
26 Rainflakes Cevin Z Kannan Thea K. Backe NO EMPTY
44 Billy Quids In Billy Congo Kannan Stine Susanne Nesbekk NO Donal Barnwell GB
- Chin G Licious Lar Chin GII Animo Katinka Traaseth NO EMPTY

2020-06-19 - Class 7 (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
- Chin G Licious Lar Chin GII Animo Katinka Traaseth NO EMPTY

2020-06-18 - Class 4 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
16 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell GB

2020-06-18 - Class 3 (1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
4 Kan Do Kannan unknown Fanny Hjemdal Wallace NO Lee Middleton GB €700.00

2020-06-18 - Class 2 (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
75 Chin G Licious Lar Chin GII Animo Katinka Traaseth NO EMPTY

Montefalco (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2020-06-28 - Class 22: GP (1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
- Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman NL

2020-06-27 - Class 13 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
26 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman NL

2020-06-26 - Class 4 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
35 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman NL
- Winn Winn Chin Chin Wagenaar Martina Simoni IT A. Jespers NL

Borgo Hermada (ITA) - Nat.

A3*

2020-06-28 - Class 38: GP (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
14 Dolly Malone Argento Cavalier Antonio Campanelli IT Keith Doyle GB

Savio (ITA) - Nat.

A5*

2020-06-21 - Class 29: GP (1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
- Constant II Carinjo HDC Burggraaf Mattia Poggioli IT S. Baldwin GB

Seinäjoki (FIN) - Nat.

Finland Horse Show

2020-06-20 - Class 12 (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
- Janice Kannan E-Pilot Sofia Saarinen FI EMPTY

Riesenbeck (GER) - Nat.

2020-06-16 - Class 4 (S1*) (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
38 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie GB

2020-06-16 - Class 3 (M2*) 6 year and older in 2 groups (1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
32 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie GB

Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat.

ESP June II

2020-06-13 - Class 702 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
5 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri Peter Wylde US L. Popely GB

2020-06-11 - Class 700 (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
1 Kassiodam Luidam Kolibri Peter Wylde US L. Popely GB €290.00

ESP June I

2020-06-07 - Class 805: $25.000 GP (1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
14 H5 Market Irminka Irco Mena Tinka's Boy Eduardo Menezes BR Sue & Derek Ricketts GB €500.00

München-Riem (GER) - Nat.

2020-06-12 - Class 14 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
1 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Elisabeth Meyer DE Lucy Struthers GB €72.00

Goch (GER) - Nat.

2020-06-09 - Class 2 (S1*) (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
65 Slanelough Ultimatum Ulysses M2S Touchdown Andrea Hoppe DE Jennifer Beattie GB

Westergellersen (GER) - Nat.

2020-06-07 - Class 11 (M2*) in 2 groups (1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
48 Asterix van't Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Kashmir van Schuttershof Viktor Hjertsson Hall SE EMPTY

2020-06-07 - Class 9 (M2*) in 2 groups (1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
1 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL EMPTY €105.00

2020-06-07 - Class 10 (S1*) (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
5 Boomer Bamako de Muze Carthago Z Cassandra Orschel PL EMPTY €85.00

2020-06-06 - Class 7 (M2*) in 2 groups (1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
4 Asterix van't Leeuwerikenhof Amour He van t Leeuwenrikenhof Kashmir van Schuttershof Viktor Hjertsson Hall SE EMPTY €69.00

2020-06-05 - Class 2 (M1*) (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
31 Lyjana La Coste Landadel Amelie Ottens DE Karl Vosshage DE

Darmstadt-Kranichstein (GER) - Nat.

2020-06-06 - Class 15 (S1*) (1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
- Calou Balou du Rouet Melanie Bischoff DE Mark Evans GB

2020-06-06 - Class 13 (M1*) in 2 groups (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
34 Calou Balou du Rouet Melanie Bischoff DE Mark Evans GB

Balve-Wocklum (GER) - Nat.

2020-06-05 - Class 7 (M1*) Youngster in 2 groups (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
10 Starfly MTF Starpower Sioux de Baugy Stefanie Bolte DE Stoeterij Aldenbergh NL

Elmshorn (GER) - Nat.

2020-06-04 - Class 5 (M1*) in 3 groups (1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
46 Usyris D'orvaux Cantucky Etna Paluelle Cedric Becat FR EMPTY

Datteln (GER) - Nat.

2020-06-24 - Grand Prix

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
10 Supernova Surprise II Kimberley Monika Hüppe DE EMPTY

Luhmühlen (GER)

2020-06-28 - CCI3*S Section 1

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
45 Lougherne Cash in Hand Cashell Amiro "m" Kai Rüder DE Lougherne Stud GB

Westerstede (GER)

2020-06-13 - CCI2*-S Section 2

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Prize
52 Lougherne Cash in Hand Cashell Amiro "m" Kai Rüder DE Lougherne Stud GB
  Next month Previous month