Sport Results: AES Horses Powered by Hippomundo - December 2019

Kronenberg (NED) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.30m-1.35m)

2019-12-22 - Class 20: GP (1.30m-1.35m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Adrian Speight GB Wells €50.00

2019-12-21 - Class 14 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Dazzler VI Caretino Glory Graf Fackel Z Jamie Landers IE

2019-12-21 - Class 16 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Adrian Speight GB Wells €82.00

2019-12-20 - Class 13 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Adrian Speight GB Wells €60.00

2019-12-20 - Class 11 (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Dazzler VI Caretino Glory Graf Fackel Z Jamie Landers IE

CSI2* (1.35m-1.40m)

2019-12-22 - Class 8 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Adrian Speight GB Brendon Stud

2019-12-22 - Class 10: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €250.00
14 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €150.00
40 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest

2019-12-21 - Class 6 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
53 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Adrian Speight GB Brendon Stud

2019-12-21 - Class 7 (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
905 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt

2019-12-20 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
46 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Adrian Speight GB Brendon Stud

2019-12-20 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt €166.25

2019-12-20 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €100.00
34 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest
49 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar

2019-12-19 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt €171.00
8 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €71.00
37 Tresor d'Arsouilles Taran de la Pomme Olisco Joris Vergauwen BE E Q Invest

2019-12-19 - Class 2 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €237.00

CSIYH1* (1.35)

2019-12-21 - Class 25 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten

2019-12-21 - Class 26 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 Skelwith Diamond Lady Kalaska de Semilly Balou du Rouet Jay Halim GB Elizabeth J Launder
41 Mr Thunder Typhoon S Heartbreaker Max Routledge GB M. Routledge
56 Es Coco Kan Kannan Acobat II Nicole Pavitt GB
901 Es Fliss Kan Kannan Burggraaf Nicole Pavitt GB

2019-12-20 - Class 23 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Es Coco Kan Kannan Acobat II Nicole Pavitt GB €55.00
10 Skelwith Diamond Lady Kalaska de Semilly Balou du Rouet Jay Halim GB Elizabeth J Launder €25.00
76 Mr Thunder Typhoon S Heartbreaker Max Routledge GB M. Routledge
79 Es Fliss Kan Kannan Burggraaf Nicole Pavitt GB

2019-12-20 - Class 24 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten €180.00

2019-12-19 - Class 22 (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Elwikke Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Quick Star Maikel van der Vleuten NL C.A.M. van den Oetelaar & E. vd Vleuten

2019-12-19 - Class 21 (5 & 6 year old) (1.20m-1.30m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Skelwith Diamond Lady Kalaska de Semilly Balou du Rouet Jay Halim GB Elizabeth J Launder €30.00
24 Es Coco Kan Kannan Acobat II Nicole Pavitt GB
39 Es Fliss Kan Kannan Burggraaf Nicole Pavitt GB
60 Mr Thunder Typhoon S Heartbreaker Max Routledge GB M. Routledge

Lier (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.10)

2019-12-15 - Class VII (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Dazzler VI Caretino Glory Graf Fackel Z Jamie Landers IE €100.00

2019-12-15 - Class VIII (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Marvin Kannan Michael Potter GB Viven Thompson

2019-12-15 - Class IX (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Adrian Speight GB Wells
47 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure William Whitaker GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells
57 Cornet Accorado Call Me Number One Acorado I Sofia Francois BE Karl Vosshage

2019-12-14 - Class VI (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Marvin Kannan Michael Potter GB Viven Thompson €100.00
62 Dazzler VI Caretino Glory Graf Fackel Z Jamie Landers IE

2019-12-13 - Class II (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure William Whitaker GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells €82.00
27 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Adrian Speight GB Wells
60 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi TN Lion d'Or xx Will Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards
80 Cornet Accorado Call Me Number One Acorado I Sofia Francois BE Karl Vosshage

2019-12-13 - Class III (1.10)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Dazzler VI Caretino Glory Graf Fackel Z Jamie Landers IE

2019-12-13 - Class IV (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Marvin Kannan Michael Potter GB Viven Thompson €40.00

2019-12-12 - Class I (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Heartstring Cicero Z van Paemel Heartbreaker Adrian Speight GB Wells €150.00
22 RMF Retro Cicero Z van Paemel For Pleasure William Whitaker GB Mr & Mrs M. Wells €30.00
44 Cornet Accorado Call Me Number One Acorado I Sofia Francois BE Karl Vosshage
80 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi TN Lion d'Or xx Will Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards

CSIYH1* (1.35)

2019-12-15 - Class I (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
48 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson

2019-12-14 - Class G (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Skelwith Diamond Lady Kalaska de Semilly Balou du Rouet Jay Halim GB Elizabeth J Launder €250.00
7 Es Coco Kan Kannan Acobat II Nicole Pavitt GB €40.00
38 Es Fliss Kan Kannan Burggraaf Nicole Pavitt GB

2019-12-14 - Class H (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 Calcourt Dasino Dutch Design Lasino Maxime Harmegnies BE

2019-12-12 - Class D (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Skelwith Diamond Lady Kalaska de Semilly Balou du Rouet Jay Halim GB Elizabeth J Launder
28 Es Coco Kan Kannan Acobat II Nicole Pavitt GB
32 Es Fliss Kan Kannan Burggraaf Nicole Pavitt GB

2019-12-12 - Class E (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
36 Calcourt Dasino Dutch Design Lasino Maxime Harmegnies BE

2019-12-12 - Class F (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
38 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson

2019-12-11 - Class A (5 year old) (1.15)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Es Fliss Kan Kannan Burggraaf Nicole Pavitt GB
27 Skelwith Diamond Lady Kalaska de Semilly Balou du Rouet Jay Halim GB Elizabeth J Launder
32 Es Coco Kan Kannan Acobat II Nicole Pavitt GB

2019-12-11 - Class B (6 year old) (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
52 Calcourt Dasino Dutch Design Lasino Maxime Harmegnies BE

2019-12-11 - Class C (7 year old) (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
33 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-12-15 - Class 9: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €625.00

2019-12-14 - Class 7 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
49 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Adrian Speight GB Brendon Stud
54 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles

2019-12-14 - Class 8 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
31 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt
61 Flavia de la Salm Albatros du Pachis Nagano Maximilien Lemercier FR Horses Agri Salm

2019-12-13 - Class 5 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles

2019-12-13 - Class 6 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €100.00

2019-12-12 - Class 3 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
38 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar

2019-12-12 - Class 4A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt €600.00

2019-12-12 - Class 4B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
52 Flavia de la Salm Albatros du Pachis Nagano Maximilien Lemercier FR Horses Agri Salm

2019-12-11 - Class 2A (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Millfield Baloney Balou du Rouet Kanudos xx Adrian Speight GB Millfield Stud/Sue Jaggar €450.00

2019-12-11 - Class 1A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Gemmarco 16 Unbelievable Darco Equador Nicole Pavitt GB S Pavitt €250.00
34 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles
39 Native Warrior Warrior Maestro Nativio Adrian Speight GB Brendon Stud

2019-12-11 - Class 1B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
39 Flavia de la Salm Albatros du Pachis Nagano Maximilien Lemercier FR Horses Agri Salm

Wellington (USA) - Nat. (Jumping)

ESP New Years (1.40)

2019-12-27 - Class 700 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Pewit Nono Luidam Ginster Jonathan McCrea US S Davies

ESP Year End Awards (1.45)

2019-12-08 - Class 804: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
25 Pewit Nono Luidam Ginster Jonathan McCrea US S Davies

2019-12-06 - Class 700 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Pewit Nono Luidam Ginster Jonathan McCrea US S Davies

2019-12-06 - Class 807 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Cello Capitol Zodiak Dutch Capitol Francesca Damasceno US A.J. Smolders

ESP Holiday & Horses (1.45)

2019-12-01 - Class 804: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Luikan Q Luidam Kannan Ben Asselin CA Dave Murray

Opglabbeek (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.20)

2019-12-08 - Class 15 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Blowell Beeline Quarterline Danzig Connection xx Jake Andrew Elliott GB Ann Walker

2019-12-07 - Class 11 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
47 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles
83 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson

2019-12-07 - Class 12 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi TN Lion d'Or xx Will Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards €250.00
36 Roundthorn Hercules Colestus Manhattan Joanne Blair IE Patricia Connon

2019-12-07 - Class 14 (1.40m-1.45m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
908 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE

2019-12-06 - Class 8 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
42 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson
52 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi TN Lion d'Or xx Will Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards
64 Blowell Beeline Quarterline Danzig Connection xx Jake Andrew Elliott GB Ann Walker

2019-12-06 - Class 6 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Roundthorn Hercules Colestus Manhattan Joanne Blair IE Patricia Connon

2019-12-06 - Class 9 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
50 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE
906 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles

2019-12-05 - Class 3A (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
48 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE

2019-12-05 - Class 3B (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 SHW Candies B Chacco-Blue Heartbreaker Will Edwards GB Michelle Rowles €30.00

2019-12-05 - Class 4 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
22 Ustino Ustinov William Walker GB Richard Jenkinson €25.00
55 Blowell Beeline Quarterline Danzig Connection xx Jake Andrew Elliott GB Ann Walker
85 Tinkas Brook II Zambesi TN Lion d'Or xx Will Edwards GB S J & C E Edwards

CSIYH1* (1.15m-1.25m)

2019-12-07 - Class 13 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
53 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

2019-12-06 - Class 7 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett €70.00

2019-12-05 - Class 1 (5 & 6 year old) (1.15m-1.25m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Kingston Ustinov Insider 20 Harold Megahey IE Laura Plunkett & LindaTucker & Patrick Nisbett

CSI2* (1.20)

2019-12-01 - Class 15 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Roundthorn Hercules Colestus Manhattan Joanne Blair IE Patricia Connon €187.00

2019-12-01 - Class 16 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
42 Saphir du Frelut Zahr Adelheid Elegant de Barachy Guillaume Batillat FR Willy Sidorak
62 Irving van het Lindehof Zandogran Bon Ami Michael Vreys BE

Liverpool (GBR) (Jumping)

CSI4* (1.60)

2019-12-31 - Class 9: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay €30,789.00
3 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott €13,995.00
11 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €933.00
12 Egalini Cheers Cassini Jalisco B Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies €933.00
15 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering
17 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke
902 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales

2019-12-31 - Class 10 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Tiger Bright For Pleasure Animo William Fletcher GB Diane Wilson €120.00

2019-12-30 - Class 7 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham €625.00
10 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales €500.00
11 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €250.00
13 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott
23 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering
901 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses

2019-12-29 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales
20 Egalini Cheers Cassini Jalisco B Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies
23 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham
24 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
902 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses

2019-12-29 - Class 6 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales €500.00
11 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke €250.00
13 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
15 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering
18 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay

2019-12-29 - Class 4 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Tiger Bright For Pleasure Animo William Fletcher GB Diane Wilson €1,485.00
4 Egalini Cheers Cassini Jalisco B Michael Duffy IE Jane Davies €450.00

2019-12-28 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Fantom Mr Visto Noncorde Jodie Hall McAteer GB European Sports Horses €37.50
15 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay
33 Persimmon Salute R.P Indorado William Fletcher GB M.P. Toering
35 Arakan Arko III Randi Louise Saywell GB Keeley Durham

2019-12-28 - Class 2 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Tiger Bright For Pleasure Animo William Fletcher GB Diane Wilson €450.00

2019-12-28 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €2,500.00
9 Galway Bay Jed Romanov Lux Z Harriett Nuttall GB Justin Burke €500.00
17 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales

Mechelen (BEL) (Jumping)

CSI5*-W (1.45)

2019-12-30 - Class 7 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt €250.00
12 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell €250.00

2019-12-29 - Class 5 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt
25 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell

2019-12-28 - Class 3 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt

Al Ain (UAE) (Jumping)

CSI1* (1.25)

2019-12-28 - Class 9 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
52 Super Trooper Super Trooper de Ness VDL Corland Mohammed Abdullah Ketait AE P. Sultan
904 Billy On Ice Billy Congo Wolfgang Mahmoud Mohammad Al Far JO Donal Barnwell

2019-12-28 - Class 10 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Abdulla Ahmed Abdulrahman Ameen Alshurafa AE

2019-12-27 - Class 5 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Valador Cassini Gold Indorado Ali Khalfan Al Jahouri AE €110.00
19 Super Trooper Super Trooper de Ness VDL Corland Mohammed Abdullah Ketait AE P. Sultan
46 Billy On Ice Billy Congo Wolfgang Mahmoud Mohammad Al Far JO Donal Barnwell

2019-12-27 - Class 6 (1.35m-1.40m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Abdulla Ahmed Abdulrahman Ameen Alshurafa AE €735.00

2019-12-26 - Class 1 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Super Trooper Super Trooper de Ness VDL Corland Mohammed Abdullah Ketait AE P. Sultan €135.00
43 Valador Cassini Gold Indorado Ali Khalfan Al Jahouri AE
61 Billy On Ice Billy Congo Wolfgang Mahmoud Mohammad Al Far JO Donal Barnwell

2019-12-26 - Class 2 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Electron Clochard Chin Chin Abdulla Ahmed Abdulrahman Ameen Alshurafa AE

CSI3*-W (1.45m-1.60m)

2019-12-28 - Class 12: WC (1.45m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker

2019-12-27 - Class 8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Lola V Locarno 62 Ahmad Saber Hamcho SY Steven Whitaker €1,245.00

London-Olympia (GBR) (Jumping)

CSI5*-W (1.45)

2019-12-22 - Class 23 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
7 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €1,000.00

2019-12-22 - Class 25: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott €18,750.00
17 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales
25 Billy Buckingham Billy Congo Clover Hill William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2019-12-21 - Class 19: WC (1.40m-1.65m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
6 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott €9,350.00
25 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales
902 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
904 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark

2019-12-21 - Class 21 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €675.00

2019-12-20 - Class 15 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €6,250.00

2019-12-20 - Class 17 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Billy Buckingham Billy Congo Clover Hill William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €675.00
13 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales

2019-12-19 - Class 10 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales

2019-12-19 - Class 11: Six bar (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €3,750.00
7 Billy Buckingham Billy Congo Clover Hill William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €450.00

2019-12-19 - Class 12 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales €6,750.00
25 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2019-12-18 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 Billy Diamo Cevin Z Andiamo Z William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell

2019-12-18 - Class 6 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott €2,700.00
11 Billy Buckingham Billy Congo Clover Hill William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell €675.00
14 SFS Aristio Arko III Voltaire Anthony Condon IE Lisa & Pat Hales
17 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark

2019-12-18 - Class 7 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Billy McCain Cevin Z Cruising William Funnell GB Donal Barnwell
21 SFS Vincomte Veni-Vidi-Vici Magic Darco Anthony Condon IE P. Hales

Manerbio (ITA) - Nat. (Jumping)

Concorso di Natale (1.40)

2019-12-21 - Class 20 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 I.C.B. Cavalier's Odyssey Ulysses M2S ARD VDL Douglas Massimo Grossato IT Denise Kearney

2019-12-20 - Class 4 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
26 I.C.B. Cavalier's Odyssey Ulysses M2S ARD VDL Douglas Massimo Grossato IT Denise Kearney

Frankfurt (GER) (Jumping)

CSI3* (1.45)

2019-12-21 - Class 4 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
12 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell €625.00

2019-12-20 - Class 1 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
30 Billy Cool Billy Congo Kannan Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen NO Donal Barnwell

Riyadh (KSA) (Jumping)

CSI4*-W (1.20)

2019-12-21 - Class 7 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
901 Navarro UK Darco Rox de la Touche Bander Binmahfouz SA Mark Philimore

2019-12-20 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Navarro UK Darco Rox de la Touche Bander Binmahfouz SA Mark Philimore

2019-12-20 - Class 6: WC (1.45m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Victor Vanoverbeek Ouche de Muze Naser Al Shawwaf SA I.J.S. Okkerman €26,355.00

2019-12-19 - Class 1 (1.20)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Navarro UK Darco Rox de la Touche Bander Binmahfouz SA Mark Philimore €510.00

2019-12-19 - Class 3 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
17 Victor Vanoverbeek Ouche de Muze Naser Al Shawwaf SA I.J.S. Okkerman

CSI4*-W (1.45)

2019-12-14 - Class 8 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
904 Navarro UK Darco Rox de la Touche Bander Binmahfouz SA Mark Philimore

2019-12-14 - Class 9 (1.40m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Victor Vanoverbeek Ouche de Muze Naser Al Shawwaf SA I.J.S. Okkerman €7,301.00

2019-12-13 - Class 5 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Navarro UK Darco Rox de la Touche Bander Binmahfouz SA Mark Philimore €987.00

2019-12-13 - Class 6: WC (1.45m-1.60m)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Victor Vanoverbeek Ouche de Muze Naser Al Shawwaf SA I.J.S. Okkerman €3,149.00

2019-12-12 - Class 2 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
18 Navarro UK Darco Rox de la Touche Bander Binmahfouz SA Mark Philimore

2019-12-12 - Class 3 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Victor Vanoverbeek Ouche de Muze Naser Al Shawwaf SA I.J.S. Okkerman

La Coruña (ESP) (Jumping)

CSI5*-W (1.50)

2019-12-15 - Class 9 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark €14,250.00

2019-12-15 - Class 11: WC (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
20 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay

2019-12-13 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
23 Top Dollar VI Dollar du Murier Darco Laura Renwick GB Sue Clark

2019-12-13 - Class 4 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
21 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay

Geneva (SUI) (Jumping)

CSI5* (1.60)

2019-12-15 - Class 20: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch
34 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud

2019-12-14 - Class 16 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch €30,155.00

2019-12-12 - Class 5 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
11 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud €1,080.00

2019-12-12 - Class 3 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
34 Blue Movie Chacco-Blue Pilot Rowan Willis AU S. Welch

Barcelona (ESP) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.35)

2019-12-08 - Class 16 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
48 Breit Star Breitling LS Sir Corland Lauren Edwards GB Andrew Doswell

2019-12-08 - Class 18 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Kesara Kannan Grandilot Lauren Edwards GB Andrew Doswell €300.00

2019-12-07 - Class 13 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
32 Kesara Kannan Grandilot Lauren Edwards GB Andrew Doswell

2019-12-07 - Class 15 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
15 Breit Star Breitling LS Sir Corland Lauren Edwards GB Andrew Doswell

2019-12-06 - Class 10 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
57 Breit Star Breitling LS Sir Corland Lauren Edwards GB Andrew Doswell

2019-12-06 - Class 12 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
28 Kesara Kannan Grandilot Lauren Edwards GB Andrew Doswell

CSI1* (1.30)

2019-12-01 - Class 7 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
4 Breit Star Breitling LS Sir Corland Lauren Edwards GB Andrew Doswell €200.00

2019-12-01 - Class 9 (1.25)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
1 Kesara Kannan Grandilot Lauren Edwards GB Andrew Doswell €495.00
26 DI Villagana d' Argouges As di Villagana Socrate de Chivre Elisabeth Goyoaga ES

Paris - Villepinte (FRA) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.45)

2019-12-08 - Class H: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
2 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Louise Simpson GB Beth Gillespie €5,000.00

2019-12-07 - Class F (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
16 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Louise Simpson GB Beth Gillespie

2019-12-06 - Class D (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Louise Simpson GB Beth Gillespie €500.00

2019-12-05 - Class A (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
24 Calvaro's Up To Date Calvaro Z Up to Date 8 Louise Simpson GB Beth Gillespie

CSI5* (1.50)

2019-12-07 - Class 6 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
902 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt

2019-12-05 - Class 1 (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
13 Jenson 55 Verdi TN Padinus David Simpson IE Sven Platt €250.00

Salzburg (AUT) (Jumping)

CSI2* (1.35)

2019-12-08 - Class 47 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
14 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Holly Smith GB Lucy Struthers €50.00

2019-12-08 - Class 48: GP (1.45)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
27 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2019-12-06 - Class 46 (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Holly Smith GB Lucy Struthers €180.00
53 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

2019-12-05 - Class 44 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
40 Dakota Denver V Rex Z Holly Smith GB Lucy Struthers
52 Athina Eurocommerce Toulouse Pro Ratio Matteo Del Prete IT Mts G. & G.F. Brinkman

CSI4* (1.60)

2019-12-08 - Class 27: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott €5,700.00

2019-12-07 - Class 26 (1.55)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
42 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott

2019-12-06 - Class 23 (1.50)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Hearts Destiny Heart Throb Rabino Holly Smith GB Stephanie Scott €750.00

2019-12-06 - Class 24 (1.30)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
5 Mevisto's Bonaparte Carolus H Aram Peter Englbrecht AT Seignette Stal €390.00

Aachen (GER) - Nat. (Jumping)

Jumping Youngsters (1.40)

2019-12-05 - Class 4 (S1*) (1.40)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
19 Shankley Kannan Nimrod B Constanze Nachtsheim DE Susie Gibson €75.00

Poznan (POL) (Jumping)

CSI4*-W (1.35)

2019-12-01 - Class 10 (1.35)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Golden Future MM U-darcor de Sjabri M D'04 Lys de Darmen Alain Jufer CH Karen Jacobs €139.00

2019-12-01 - Class 11: GP (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
8 Suma's Zorro ARD VDL Douglas Horos xx Sameh El Dahan EG Suma Stud €2,572.00

Madrid (ESP) (Jumping)

CSI5*-W (1.60)

2019-12-01 - Class 12: WC (1.60)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
10 Kimba Flamenco Je t'Aime Flamenco Heartbreaker Billy Twomey IE Kim Barzilay €3,220.00

London-Olympia (GBR) (Dressage)

CDI-W (0.00)

2019-12-17 - Grand Prix Freestyle (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Into The Blue Ublesco Calvaro Z Louise Anne Bell GB John & Claire Whitaker, €645.00

2019-12-16 - Grand Prix (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
9 Into The Blue Ublesco Calvaro Z Louise Anne Bell GB John & Claire Whitaker,

Geneva (SUI) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-12-15 - CIX-Arena (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
3 Rosemaber Lancuest Orlando Padraig McCarthy IE €2,737.00

Campo de Mayo (ARG) (Eventing)

- (0.00)

2019-12-01 - CCI4*-L (0.00)

# Horse Sire Sire of dam Rider Country Breeder Country Town Prize
903 Pats Jester Quintender 2 Kuwait Beach xx Ronald Zabala EC Pat Maitland
  Next month Previous month