MJT CARNAVAL

AES - MJT CARNAVAL - Licensed Licensed Stallion
Name: MJT CARNAVAL
UELN: DE421000230510
Chipnumber: 276020000070185
Colour: GREY
Studbook: GRADED STALLION
Status: LICENSED STALLION (ARCHIVED) *****
Date of Birth: 12/04/10 (11 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: MAKRUM JUMPING TEAM SP. Z.O.O.
Breeder: CLAUS-HEINRICH PETERSEN
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'MJT CARNAVAL'

CASALL DE321210208399
CARETINO HOLST HOLST DE321210242583
CALETTO II 210093778
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
ISIDOR HOLST HOLST 210038272
METELLUS HOLST HOLST 210397268
CORBALA HOLST HOLST 210381766
KIRA XVII DE321210249895
LAVALL I 210108186
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966
MADAM 210517275
MALTIA 210300775
B.RAIMOND HOLST HOLST 210380760
DULDIGE 210403303
OKLAHOMA DE321210167199
LORENTIN I 210138292
LOUTANO (LOUTANO*HN) HOLST 210048188 1988
DARK BROWN 1.67m
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966 1966
TROJA HOLST 210059281 1981
WIENA 210092984
LATINO 210045276168
NAIROBI 210047376163
FABIENNE I HOLST DE32121002191
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
CAPITANO HOLST 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
NIXE IV DE321210026876
SACRAMENTO SONG HOLST 306065190167
GALLA DE321216522870