CALVANO

AES - CALVANO - Licensed Licensed Stallion
Name: CALVANO
UELN: DE421000077214
Chipnumber: 276020000420226
Colour: BAY
Studbook: GRADED STALLION
Status: LICENSED STALLION *****
Date of Birth: 01/04/14 (5 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: WECHTA INWESTYCJE SP. Z O.O.
Breeder: STALL BURGARD ZG STALL BURGARD ZG
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'CALVANO'

CASALL DE321210208399
CARETINO HOLST HOLST DE321210242583
CALETTO II 210093778
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
ISIDOR HOLST HOLST 210038272
METELLUS HOLST HOLST 210397268
CORBALA HOLST HOLST 210381766
KIRA XVII DE321210249895
LAVALL I 210108186
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966
MADAM 210517275
MALTIA 210300775
B.RAIMOND HOLST HOLST 210380760
DULDIGE 210403303
SILVANA DE421000045402
SILVANO DE321210185985
SILVESTER DE321210088578
SILBERSEE 210121673
HALLIG HOLST 210660871 1971
TROPICA DE321210048481
MARE I DE321210197197
CALANDO I DE 321210617974
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
FURGUND XX XX
HEUREKA II
CASSINI I HOLST 321210021688 1988