CASHMERE

Name: CASHMERE
UELN: DE 431319605519
Chipnumber: 276020000722104
Colour: BLACK/BROWN
Studbook: PARENTAL
Date of Birth: 24/04/19 (3 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: SZYMON GÓRSKI
Breeder: AGNIESZKA GRONOWSKA
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'CASHMERE'

CORNET OBOLENSKY BEL002W00184083
CLINTON DE321210236093
CORRADO I DE321210046185
COR DE LA BRYERE DE321210398168
SOLEIL DE321210123680
URTE I DE321210054982
MASETTO DE321210011776
OHRA DE321210010677
RABANNA VAN COSTERVELD DE3040444490894
HEARTBREAKER NLD003198904335
NIMMERDOR DE304040014772
BACAROLE
HOLIVEA VAN COSTERVELD DE304042525191
RANDEL Z DE331319646984
GUDULA DE304040539088
HAUPTSTUTBUCH
DIARADO HOLST 276421000339405 2005
BAY 1.69m
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY SF 25000191446545F 1991
BROWN 1.73m
LE TOT DE SEMILLY SF 25000177037073A 1977
VENISE DES CRESLES SF 25000187354224F 1987
ROXETTE I HOLST 210235201 2001
BROWN 1.65m
CORRADO I HOLST DE321210046185 1985
KIMBERLY III HOLST 210129795 1995
ST.PR. HAUPTSTUTBUCH