LIBERTY SONG

Name: LIBERTY SONG
UELN: 98.003881
Colour: BAY
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 25/05/98 (24 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: C SKINNER
Breeder: C SKINNER
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'LIBERTY SONG'

DONNERSONG ***** AES 90.002829 1990
BAY
DONNERHALL OLD-INT DE333330887081
DONNERWETTER HANN 311812177
DISPUT 310416067
MELLI 311801972
NINETTE OLD-INT 330025576
MARKUS 330429863
NEGOLA 338423566
PASTICHE 172835690
PIK TRUMPF 314611377
PIK KONIG HANN 310418768
ALSTER HANN DE331316608562 1962
HEIDE HANN DE333330079177 1977
DARK
URANUS OLDBG 330061273 1973
HEIBIKE OLDBG DE333338382262 1962
E LIBERTY MODEL AES 86.001427 1986
BAY
ZANDINGO 81-1449
HUMANIST SGLDT 1186VLN 1901
CHESTNUT 1.60m
HERRSCHER SWB 210370452HOLST 1901
BARBA HOLST 215319802 1901
EMMIE KEUR PREF PREST 4425
COURVILLE PREF
VEMMIE MODEL PREF PREST
SEMINKA STER 22354
ERDBALL KEUR 2331
ABENDFRIENDEN
ERRINNERUNG
LEMINKA KEUR 8584
UPPERCUT XX 2079
AMINKA STER