CROFT TINKA'S LAD

AES - CROFT TINKA'S LAD - Licensed Licensed Stallion
Name: CROFT TINKA'S LAD
UELN: 97.007201
Colour: BAY
Studbook: GRADED STALLION
Status: LICENSED STALLION (ARCHIVED) *****
Date of Birth: 01/01/97 (25 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: M MARSH
Breeder: M MARSH
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'CROFT TINKA'S LAD'

TINKA'S BOY A.E.S. 89.001638 1989
CHESTNUT 1.62m
ZUIDPOOL KWPN 815218 1981
CHESTNUT 1.67m
AMOR HOLST DE321210378859/1196 1901
BROWN 1.69m
HERRSCHER SWB 210370452HOLST 1901
BARBA HOLST 215319802 1901
OLGA KWPN 13841 1977
GREY 1.60m
PERSIAN PATH S XX XX B1862 1966
ANORY SGLDT 27565 1959
ESPRIT KWPN 863493 1986
BROWN 1.68m
ZEUS SF 25000160013026Z 1972
CHESTNUT 1.70m
ARLEQUIN X X 25000160000693E 1963
URIELLE SF 25000150101529Q 1964
URLOFFINE KWPN 27245 1978
BROWN 1.61m
ORLOF TRAKEHNER 198KWPN 1973
MALINDA KWPN 7957 1971
FEODORA 210054280
FARNESE 210380460 HOLST
FAEHNRICH 210370753
FACHMANN HOLST HOLST 210365849
FERA HOLST HOLST 210089703
ANNELIES DE321210025303
LORETTO HOLST HOLST 210289432
ILSABE HOLST HOLST 210024503
HISTORIE 216664471
MARLON XX 210385058
TAMERLANE XX XX 064032852 1952
MARALINNI XX XX 064601950
BIZARRE HOLST HOLST 210538865
CROMWELL HOLST HOLST 210380260
KAMILLE 6372-HIS