LOVE TO BE

AES - LOVE TO BE - Approved Approved Stallion
Name: LOVE TO BE
UELN: 93.003750
Colour: CHESTNUT
Studbook: GRADED STALLION
Status: APPROVED STALLION (ARCHIVED) *****
Date of Birth: 01/04/93 (27 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: M MARSH
Breeder: KOHORST CLEMENS
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'LOVE TO BE'

GRANNUS HANN 331311307672
GRAPHIT DE 331 310412264
GRANDE HANN 310403258
GRAF HANN HANN 310343541
DUELLFEST ST.PR. HANN HANN 315985154
FRUTANA ST PR ST 316294358
FRUSTRA II HB 310362743
ARABIA HANN HANN 315458149
ODESSA DE 331 317141667
OZEAN DE 309090017552
ERNEST TRAK 90004739
SELMA I TRAK 90065342
GITTA 316552861
GOTTHARD HANN 310383849
FREIEHE 315592450
LUGINA 330833880
GRUNDSTEIN I HANN 311319775
GRAPHIT DE 331 310412264
GRANDE HANN 310403258
FRUTANA ST PR ST 316294358
SISSI
EBENHEIT H-330030276-OLD
LOEWEN AS DE 331310063766
EBELINA