CAMPINO

AES - CAMPINO - Approved Approved Stallion
Name: CAMPINO
UELN: 90.001239
Colour: GREY
Studbook: GRADED STALLION
Status: APPROVED STALLION (ARCHIVED) *****
Date of Birth: 03/05/90 (32 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: LYNNE VAN HEYNINGEN
Breeder: HOLSTEIN
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'CAMPINO'

CORRADO I HOLST 210046185
GREY
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
RANTZAU SF 064779046
FOXLIGHT 064186135
RANCUNE 064009740
QUENOTTE SF 00150064062
LURIOSO 1955
VESTALE DU BOIS 1942
SOLEIL HOLST DE321210123680
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
CAPITANO HOLST 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
KURETTE HOLST DE321210209573
MAESTOSO XX 306062155762
TAMINO 321216305302
A-SALERNA 435374086
SALERNO 314205578


BADENIA 213494068