CALVARO Z

AES - CALVARO Z - Approved Approved Stallion
Name: CALVARO Z
UELN: 87.005695
Colour: BAY
Studbook: GRADED STALLION
Status: APPROVED STALLION (ARCHIVED) *****
Date of Birth: 22/04/87 (35 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: GILLESPIE BROTHERS
Breeder: NOETZEL MANFRED
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'CALVARO Z'

CALETTO I HOLST HOLST DE321210604175
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
RANTZAU SF 064779046
FOXLIGHT 064186135
RANCUNE 064009740
QUENOTTE SF 00150064062
LURIOSO 1955
VESTALE DU BOIS 1942
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
CONSUL HOLST 210380160
COTTAGE SON XX XX DE321210375544 1901
ISOLDE 210148303
OEKONOMIE HOLST 216298702 1901
BROWN
MATADOR 321210364748
FAHRE 210082747
RIXA 210002379 HOLST
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
CAPITANO HOLST 210398668
CORPORAL HOLST 210386463 1901
RETINA (LAERCHE) HOLST 210422403 1901
FOLIA 210460603
MAXIMUS HOLST 210385463 1901
VASE HOLST 210313761 1901
FELICITAS 216501769 HOLST
FANTUS HOLST 210387664 1901
GREY
FARNESE HOLST DE321210380460 1901
REIZVOLLE 1957
ZERMOLA 216361502