HAVANNA V/D HELLE (EDEN PRAIRIE)

Name: HAVANNA V/D HELLE (EDEN PRAIRIE)
UELN: 84.004443
Colour: BAY
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 01/01/84 (38 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: PETER DOYLE
Breeder: MAIS PAUL
WFFS: Not tested

Offspring of 'HAVANNA V/D HELLE (EDEN PRAIRIE)' (2)

Hunni Lucky Eddie (Homer)

Pedigree of 'HAVANNA V/D HELLE (EDEN PRAIRIE)'

ROMEO
RAMIRO Z KWPN 81.45
B.RAIMOND HOLST HOLST 210380760
RAMZES X X DE308080402837 1901
INFRA HOLST DE321210145903 1901
CORALLE Z (VALINE) 210312605
COTTAGE SON XX XX DE321210375544 1901
HOLLE 210129149
RAPUNZEL
REMUS I
DUNJA
AURORA
ALME Z W-001214
IBRAHIM FRA00159000207
THE LAST ORANGE SF SF 040011841
VAILLANTE SF SF 040061543
GIRONDINE SF 040034850
ULTIMATE XX 064002541
J'VINS MARS 040083240
GRADESSA
GOTTHARD 3838-HANN
GOLDFISH II
AMPA
V 6690 HANN