WILDCARD

Name: WILDCARD
UELN: 826002202100480
Chipnumber: 985111002039283
Colour: GREY
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 27/05/20 (2 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: SHARON HUNT
Breeder: SHARON HUNT
WFFS: Not tested
 
This horse has been removed from the human food chain

Pedigree of 'WILDCARD'

SHANNONDALE DELTA ***** AES 01.014502 2001
BAY
CAVALIER ROYALE 78.001395 1978
BROWN
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
RANTZAU SF 064779046
QUENOTTE SF 00150064062
LIGUSTRA 211006974
LIGUSTER 210403470
DAMIRA 210408403
DIAMOND CORNELS 2306930
DIAMOND LAD RID 26816 RID 695 A
KING OF DIAMONDS RID 547IHR13595 1901
KILDALTON COUNTESS RID 1177095
MOYSELLA BEAUTY 1661566
CORNELSCOURT XX 23655
CORRAN BEAUTY 1470035