STORM DE LANDE

Name: STORM DE LANDE
UELN: 826002190887570
Chipnumber: 528210004745129
Colour: GREY
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 20/05/19 (1 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: I.C. SPORTHORSES B.V.
Breeder: I.C. SPORTHORSES B.V.
WFFS: Not tested
 
This horse has been removed from the human food chain

Pedigree of 'STORM DE LANDE'

VALMY DE LA LANDE ***** AES (SF) 25000109194281Q 2009
GREY 1.66m
MYLORD CARTHAGO SF DE404980037400 2000
GREY 1.71m
CARTHAGO Z HOLST DE321210021987 1987
GREY 1.71m
CAPITOL I HOLST 210615475 1975
PERRA HOLST 210044578 1978
FRAGANCE DE CHALUS SF 93053098C 1993
BROWN 1.40m
JALISCO B SF 75000588W 1975
NIFRANE SF 79235461Y 1979
ATHENA DE LA LANDE II SF 25000188457571Q 1988
CHESTNUT
STARTER SF 60002411M 1962
CHESTNUT 1.64m
RANTZAU XX XX 1946 1946
KAIRONNAISE SF 1954 1954
PRISIAISE SF 25000181452733U 1981
CHESTNUT
FEND L'AIR SF 009700636 1971
GRIVE DE LA LANDE SF 1972 1972
(CHLOE) UNNAMED FILLY BY CASH POINT AES 826002100022808 2010
BAY/GREY
CASH POINT ***** AES (A.E.S.) 826002006019963 2006
BROWN 1.66m
CON AIR HOLST DE321210409999 1999
DARK BROWN 1.66m
CONTENDER HOLST 276321210023884 1984
I-LAUDA AIR (LAUDA AIR) HOLST DE321210172994 1994
SORAYA II HOLST 000180402
CHAMONIX HOLST 210073082 1982
GAROJA HOLST DE321210278992 1992
ATHLANTA H311630981
ATHLETICO 210004388
ATHLET Z HANN DE331310223679
VERONA I 21001083
GARONNF 311630981
GARDEOFFIZIER HANN 311334575
WACHTEL 317488569