DONNERAE

Name: DONNERAE
UELN: 826002180882887
Chipnumber: 953010002084193
Colour: DARK BROWN
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 22/04/18 (4 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: MEGAN HARPER
Breeder: MEGAN HARPER
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'DONNERAE'

DONNERSONG ***** AES 90.002829 1990
BAY
DONNERHALL OLD-INT DE333330887081
DONNERWETTER HANN 311812177
DISPUT 310416067
MELLI 311801972
NINETTE OLD-INT 330025576
MARKUS 330429863
NEGOLA 338423566
PASTICHE 172835690
PIK TRUMPF 314611377
PIK KONIG HANN 310418768
ALSTER HANN DE331316608562 1962
HEIDE HANN DE333330079177 1977
DARK
URANUS OLDBG 330061273 1973
HEIBIKE OLDBG DE333338382262 1962
TESSERAE XX 8260GB45030700T
RESET XX XX AUS00749418 2000
BROWN
ZABEEL XX XX 1986
BROWN
SIR TRISTRAM XX XX 1971
LADY GISELLE XX XX 1982
ASSERTIVE LASS XX XX 1993
CHESTNUT
ZEDITAVE XX XX 1985
SOMMES SOUND XX XX 1984
MOXBY
EFISIO XX XX 1982
BAY
FORMIDABLE XX XX 1975
ELDORET XX XX 1976
OUTWARDS GAL
ASHMORE
OUTWARDS BOUND