CALCOURT BORIS

Name: CALCOURT BORIS
UELN: 826002150875648
Chipnumber: 958000010489843
Colour: BAY
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 19/05/15 (5 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: A JONES
Breeder: A JONES
WFFS: Not tested
 
This horse has been removed from the human food chain

Pedigree of 'CALCOURT BORIS'

BALPAR DE TREBOX Z ***** AES (Z) 056015Z55779910 2010
CHESTNUT 1.68m
BALOUBET DU ROUET SF 89502905H 1989
CHESTNUT 1.73m
GALOUBET A SF 25000160011039J 1972
BAY 1.73m
ALME Z SF 6650833 1966
VITI TROTTER 1965 1965
MESANGE DU ROUET SF 25000178141976T 1978
CHESTNUT
STARTER SF 60002411M 1962
BADINE SF SF 1959 1967
CASSANDRA I DE TREBOX (CASSANDRA Z) Z 056015Z55022698 1998
CHESTNUT
CARTHAGO Z HOLST DE321210021987 1987
GREY 1.71m
CAPITOL I HOLST 210615475 1975
PERRA HOLST 210044578 1978
GARINA BWP 056002W00066947VB 1983
CHESTNUT
LUGANO VAN LA ROCHE HANN W1083HGTBWP 1963
KARINA BWP 056002W00012571HST 1964
Z-WHITNEY HOLST 421000291107
CASSINI II HOLST DE321210202094
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
CAPITANO HOLST 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
WISMA HOLST DE321210059284
CALETTO II 210093778
PRISMA DE321210036578
TARKA 421000056703
PARCO DE306062352786
KAFU XX DE306064809980
PYJAMA GAME DE306064858777
BRASILIA I HOLST DE321210057387 1987
BROWN 1.64m
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966 1966
UCERA HOLST DE321210023782 1982