A SPOT OF AMBER

Name: A SPOT OF AMBER
UELN: 826002150874666
Chipnumber: 985170002852128
Colour: CHESTNUT
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 13/05/15 (3 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: VIOLET MARSHALL
Breeder: AMY GILBERT
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'A SPOT OF AMBER'

ANGELO AF ASGARD KNABSTR. DE410100551905
ADONIS AF ASGARD DE310100023292
APOLLON KNABSTR. DE304040317185 1985
1.67m
ZORRO KNABSTR. DE304040302777 1977
SYMFONI TRAKEHNER DE304040009776 1976
MUDDI KNABSTR. DE304040325085
DON IBRAHIM KNABSTR. DE30404134679 1979
FREIA KNABSTR. DE30404332978
SALLY NORHOLM KNABSTR. DE304040379792
PLET AF NORHOLM KNABSTR. DE304040270077
WULFF KNABSTR. DE304040069366
PIA GRYNDERUP KNABSTR. DE304040121971
LOTTE MELLEGARD KNABSTR. DE304040372984
POCO MEJOR AF SILVER KNABSTR. DE304040007974
SBARTA ELLEGARD DE304040079469 DK
TRICKLE XX 2004
RAHY XX 1985
BLUSHING GROOM XX XX 064162574 1974
CHESTNUT
RED GOD XX XX 064045854 1954
RUNAWAY BRIDE XX XX 1962
GLORIOUS SONG XX 1976
HALO XX 1969
BALLADE XX 1972
AVITRIX XX 1997
STORM BIRD XX XX 1978 1978
BROWN
NORTHERN DANCER XX XX DE306-0643415-61 1961
SOUTH OCEAN XX XX 1967
DELLAGRAZIA XX 1990
TREMPOLINO XX 1984
AUTOCRATIC XX 1974