INNUENDO

Name: INNUENDO
UELN: 826002130871843
Chipnumber: 960011000221443
Colour: BAY
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 30/06/13 (9 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: JOHN & LAURA RENWICK
Breeder: JOHN & LAURA RENWICK
WFFS: Not tested
 
This horse has been removed from the human food chain

Pedigree of 'INNUENDO'

CARETINO GOLD ***** AES (HOLST) 421000283407 2007
BROWN 1.69m
CARETINO HOLST DE321210242583 1983
BROWN 1.68m
CALETTO II HOLST DE321210093778 1978
DARKBROWN 1.69m
COR DE LA BRYERE SF 25000160011506B 1901
DEKA HOLST 210406603 1901
ISIDOR HOLST 210038272 1972
BROWN 1.65m
METELLUS HOLST 210397268 1968
CORBALA HOLST 210381766 1966
TERINA I HOLST 421000140603 2003
DARK BROWN
CAMBRIDGE HOLST DE321210012788 1988
BROWN 1.69m
CALETTO I HOLST DE321210604175 1975
HILGUNDE HOLST DE321210606971 1971
N-MARINA HOLST 210329598 1998
CHESTNUT 1.61m
EXORBITANT XX XX DE306062470284 1984
ZERINA (LA FLOR TOROSA) HOLST 210068685 1985
CAROL VAN OVERIS Z Z612706
COULEUR RUBIN OLD-INT 330655396 OLD
CORDALME Z 333339627586
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
ALESKA Z 316537180
GRANNUSCHKA 330787691
GRANNUS HANN 331311307672
RUMINA 330207085
UBERTA VAN OVERIS 167863 BWP
DARCO BWP 2790092
LUGANO VAN LA ROCHE HANN HANN 314502663
OCOUCHA BWP W-014829
SIBERTA 76.2250 KWPN
LUCKY BOY XX PREF 1843B
DERLIDA 20346