WHITEHALL'S FLORENCE

Name: WHITEHALL'S FLORENCE
UELN: 826002120601700
Chipnumber: 958000001953053
Colour: SKEWBALD
Studbook: AUXILIARY
Date of Birth: 13/05/12 (8 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: FRANCES MURRAY
Breeder: FRANCES MURRAY
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'WHITEHALL'S FLORENCE'

RUBICOLOR VII DE473 730815204
RUBICELL OLDBG 331277696 1996
BLACK 1.70m
RUBINSTEIN I WESTF 276341410666986 1986
BLACK 1.70m
ROSENKAVALIER WESTF 410971080 1980
ANTINE WESTF 410075972 1972
TIFFANY OLDBG 330024290 1990
BAY
LORD LIBERTY HOLST 210113485 1985
TIFFI XX XX 060160784 1984
PANDA DE304043849693
GRANATNIK DE304040053086
GROT DE304040263472
WERONA DE304040122183
PERTA DE304049150078
PROT DE3999935877
BIALKA DE3919154344
WHITEHALL'S VIENNA 826067PHS041836
BELIEVED TO BE BY CLOVER HILL RID665
GOLDEN BEAKER XX XX IHR12785 1965
CHESTNUT
ARCTIC STORM XX XX 1959
CORBALLY PRINCESS XX XX 1954
BY TARA
MISTY
SEMINOLE USA USA 1959
UNKNOWN