WOLKE 9

Name: WOLKE 9
UELN: 826002120024254
Chipnumber: 985120027714404
Colour: CHESTNUT
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 18/03/12 (7 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: PAUL & ALEX STEELE
Breeder: ALEXANDRA BOYD
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'WOLKE 9'

WOLKENDERRY ***** AES (A.E.S.) 826002005019237 2005
BLACK 1.68m
WOLKENTANZ I HANN DE331314912391 1991
CHESTNUT 1.64m
WELTMEYER HANN DE331314403584 1984
CHESTNUT 1.66m
WORLD CUP I HANN DE331314510477 1977
ANKA HANN DE331314702676 1976
ST. PR LOVELY HANN 318201487 1987
GREY
LUDENDORFF HANN 313106577 1977
ARTIGE HANN DE331310199779 1979
LETIZIA HANN DE431318514801 2001
BAY
LONDONDERRY HANN DE331314405495 1995
CHESTNUT 1.71m
LAURIES CRUSADOR XX XX DE306062413085 1985
WINDSOR QUEEN HANN 311102090 1990
CYRENAIKA HANN DE3313168306 1994
BROWN
CAPITOL II HOLST 210099878 1978
RHANI HANN DE33131673108 1989
PERNILLE AF TOFTEGAARD 2541 DK LU
WELTJUNGE DVH 735 DK DV
WELTMEYER HANN DE331314403584
WORLD CUP I HANN HANN 314510477
ANKA H HANN 314702676
MATCHO'S GIRL 314606292
MATCHO 40077178
PRESTIGE 314618183
BOKENE HT 8602 DK TRAK
ARSENAL TRAKEHNER 090024875 1975
BLACK 1.71m
WALDZAUBER 090044471 DEU
ARWETTA 5452 DEU
BORELLI HT 8112 DK TRAK
DONAUWIND
BOJKENA HT 7203 DK TRAK