WHITE DAVIGNON

Name: WHITE DAVIGNON
UELN: 826002100601367
Chipnumber: 900164000008857
Colour: TOBIANO
Studbook: AUXILIARY
Date of Birth: 13/07/10 (10 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: C CRANE & S HILL
Breeder: SUZY MAINPRICE
WFFS: Not tested
 
This horse has been removed from the human food chain

Pedigree of 'WHITE DAVIGNON'

ALVESCOT WHITE MAGICIAN WR13999
WANNINGER HANN 315115283
WENZEL I HANN 314510876
WORMANN HANN 310426571
MON CHERIE HANN 31180272
SHEILA HANN 315110276
SHOGUN XX XX 310423669
GLADIOLE HANN 315102572
ALVESCOT DOT & SQUIGGLES 01.007958
DIMAGGIO 316969995
DON PRIMERO OLDBG DE333330880785 1985
WINNIPEG HANN 314433088 1988
CHLOE KRISONA 94.005508 AES
SAMONA XX XX
KRISTY XX XX
PINTOFIELDS DELPHINE GAZELLE AES 826002004011138 2004
BAY/TOBIANO
DAVIGNON 310556682
DONNERHALL OLD-INT DE333330887081
DONNERWETTER HANN 311812177
NINETTE OLD-INT 330025576
PIROSCHIKA SCHWB
PIK BUBE 314800373
DUNJA ST.PR.
GISELLE GAZELLE AES 826002095001689 1995
SKEWBALD
GEPARD 89.000793 1989
SKEWBALD
GARLAND 1985
GALICJA WLKP WLKP 1982
ALEXIS 1993
ALEXUS 11 DE305050275982
ARABELLA TRAKENHNER