MEMPHIS

Name: MEMPHIS
UELN: 826002100600299
Chipnumber: 965000000260781
Colour: BAY
Studbook: AUXILIARY
Date of Birth: 01/04/10 (9 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: TEAM PHOENIX EQUESTRIAN
Breeder: DAVID GRAY
WFFS: Not tested

Offspring of 'MEMPHIS' (1)

Malika PX

Pedigree of 'MEMPHIS'

WARNING PLEASE ***** AES (A.E.S.) 826002099019750 1999
DARK BROWN
QUICK STAR SF 041500883
GALOUBET A 4785 VRH
ALME Z SF SF 6650833 SF
VITI SF 304040002965
STELLA 8329 VRH
NITHARD AA 308083514448
FLORA 304043054148
WANDORRA 2100456184
CALETTO II 210093778
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
SIEMONE 210053380
RONALD 210403070
ISABELL 1 210037172
TYRELIA SUNDAY MORNING 2466566 1996
CRUISING 37052 ISH
SEA CREST RID 31615
KNOCK BOY (KNOCKBOY) RID 700 1975
SEA SPRAY RID IHR1123173 1960
MULLACREW RID 1589903
NORDLYS XX XX 14486 TB 1951
BIG IDEA ISH IHR1076337 1960
KARIEN 1982451
PRECIPICE WOOD XX XX 1966
GREY
LAUSO XX XX 3567 1958
GRECIAN GARDEN XX XX 6691 1949
DUGO XX XX XX 1959
DUMBARNIE XX XX 1949 1949
GOLDEN HAPPINESS XX XX 1953