PHOENIX LORD SANDER

AES - PHOENIX LORD SANDER - Licensed Licensed Stallion
Name: PHOENIX LORD SANDER
UELN: 826002090872282
Chipnumber: 941000016803085
Colour: GREY
Studbook: AUXILIARY
Status: LICENSED STALLION (ARCHIVED) *****
Date of Birth: 11/05/09 (13 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: LOUISE WILLIAMS
Breeder: LOUISE WILLIAMS
WFFS: Not tested
 
This horse has been removed from the human food chain

Offspring of 'PHOENIX LORD SANDER' (3)

Phoenix L'Kiera Fly For A Dollar Mayflowers Morathi

Pedigree of 'PHOENIX LORD SANDER'

LORD CALETTO GZ ***** AES (HOLST) DE321210224691 1991
BAY
LORD DE321210394067
LADYKILLER XX XX 210384761 XX
SAILING LIGHT 064006849
LONE BEECH XX 064953839
VIOLA HOLST DE321210312903 1901
BROWN 1.69m
COTTAGE SON XX XX DE321210375544 1901
RICARDA HOLST 210274003 1957
TERMITE DE321-2100366-81
CALETTO I HOLST HOLST DE321210604175
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
NORDEN DE321-2100207-76
WILDFEUER HOLST HOLST 210403370
VORR HOLST HOLST 210007772
PHOENIX LEC' CARE 122241
MALHAM TARN PHAROAH 82
WISCOOME ARTHUR 77
ALLERON BECK 1893B.1952
GERRICK TINKERBELL 1642B.1961
RAMBLERS PHYLIDDA 79
FISHERMAN 1921B.1964
GREENFIELDS PHOEBE
JADE -8X
LOUELLA GANDOLPHO HANN-BWBS-92
GOTZ HANN 4074
LYSSI H-73452