PHOENIX LATINI

AES - PHOENIX LATINI - Licensed Licensed Stallion
Name: PHOENIX LATINI
UELN: 826002090872279
Chipnumber: 941000016803090
Colour: BAY/BLACK
Studbook: MAIN
Status: LICENSED STALLION (ARCHIVED) *****
Date of Birth: 11/04/09 (13 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: LOUISE WILLIAMS
Breeder: LOUISE WILLIAMS
WFFS: Not tested
 
This horse has been removed from the human food chain

Pedigree of 'PHOENIX LATINI'

LOTHRINGER ***** AES (A.E.S.) 826002094015991 1994
BROWN
LOUTANO (LOUTANO*HN) HOLST 210048188 1988
DARK BROWN 1.67m
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966 1901
DARKBROWN 1.70m
LADYKILLER XX XX DE306064000861 1901
WARTHBURG HOLST 210320903 1901
TROJA HOLST 210059281 1981
DARK BROWN 1.72m
CALYPSO I HOLST DE321210603473 1973
MADAME HOLST 210607675 1975
UKINA HOL-DE-82-BR
COLUMBUS HOL-DE-78-BR
CALYPSO I HOLST HOLST 210603473
UHRENDORF H3060 HOLST
KINONA HOL-DE-73-BR
FONTAN 210397068
SCHAETZCHEN
CARTIANI DE 421 000332505
CARETINO HOLST HOLST DE321210242583
CALETTO II HOLST 210093778
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
DEKA HOLST HOLST 210406603
ISIDOR HOLST HOLST 210038272
METELLUS HOLST HOLST 210397268
CORBALA HOLST HOLST 210381766
MONTANA XI HOLST DE 321 210013997
LINARO HOLST DE321210068189
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966
TAMARA HOLST 21 0140581
GARDESS HOLST DE 321 210108392
SILBERSEE 210121673 STB
CHANTAL VI DE 321 210170388