WISHFULL THINKING

Name: WISHFULL THINKING
UELN: 826002080600404
Chipnumber: 985154000091461
Colour: GREY
Studbook: AUXILIARY
Date of Birth: 19/07/08 (11 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: KATE POWELL
Breeder: KATE POWELL
WFFS: Not tested
 
This horse has been removed from the human food chain

Pedigree of 'WISHFULL THINKING'

WANNINGER 315115283
WENZEL I HANN 314510876
WORMANN HANN 310426571
WOHLER 3102388050
MANDAT 315988154
MON CHERIE HANN 31180272
MATADOR 310414966
DIOLA 317088067
SHEILA 315110276
SHOGUN XX 310423669
TAMERLANE XX XX 064032852 1952
SULEIKA
GLADIOLE 315102572
GLANDER 310414466
DORCHEN 316797564
CLOVER SILVER LINING AES 826002010600407 2001
GREY
SILVER BANNER ISH 1987
GREY
SILVER GRANITE RID 1983
GLENVARA ISH 2914906 1976
CELTIC BANNER RID 1044176RID82 1970
UNNAMED 1926 ISH 1974
SILVER SAM RID 15431
TISRARA CLOVER ISH 1990
CLOVER HILL ISH IHR17310 1973
BROWN 1.73m
GOLDEN BEAKER XX XX IHR12785 1965
OHILLY BEAUTY RID XX 1966
LISWILLIAM WOOD 1546635
FRENCH WOOD XX XX 12475TB 1971
BOB'S GIRL