ALL ABOUT ME

Name: ALL ABOUT ME
UELN: 826002008020819
Colour: BAY
Studbook: AUXILIARY
Date of Birth: 07/07/08 (14 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: AKVILE ROSKAUSKAITE
Breeder: AKVILE ROSKAUSKAITE
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'ALL ABOUT ME'

WHY ME ***** AES 03.013033 2003
GREY
LAVITO 210323899
LAVALETTO 210284894
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966
ZYPRESSE 321210381203
GALA II 210134692
CARTHAGO Z 2100221987
PUPPE DE321210079678
SPECIAL TOUCH STER 9907584
HEARTBREAKER KWPN 89.4335
NIMMERDOR KWPN 147 1972
BACAROLE KWPN 83.4381 KWPN
C 21 0055994
CANTUS HOLST HOLST DE321210128881
ZEMITA 210036285