NIMBUS

AES - NIMBUS GRADE 2
Name: NIMBUS
UELN: 826002008020470
Chipnumber: 981000000027004
Colour: ROAN
Studbook: MAIN
Mare & Youngstock grading: GRADE 2 *****
Date of Birth: 09/07/08 (11 YEARS OLD)
Sex: FEMALE
Owner/Keeper: ANN LUCKMAN
Breeder: ANN LUCKMAN
WFFS: Not tested

Offspring of 'NIMBUS' (2)

Remus Valhalla REMUS SHADOW

Pedigree of 'NIMBUS'

CLOUD NINE II OLD-INT DE433330901002
GREY
LANDO DWB DH430 1988
BROWN 1.66m
LANCIER HOLST 040301784 1984
BROWN 1.70m
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966 1966
ESMARIN HOLST 321210465568 1968
SILVIA DWB 1984
BROWN
RAIMONDO HOLST 040002470 1970
SONITA DWB RDH1666 1975
N-CLIVIA HOLST DE321210016398 1998
GREY 1.73m
CALIDO I HOLST DE321210301691 1991
GREY 1.66m
CANTUS HOLST DE321210128881 1981
BARONESS VII HOLST DE321210077987 1987
IT IS CORA HOLST DE321210131094 1994
GREY 1.73m
FRITZ AMANDA 125090
TEMPLE RAMIRO 412119791
RAMIRO'S SON 210220290
RAMIRO Z KWPN 81.45
JUWEL HOLST 210046972 1972
PAOLA 411037580
PANDUR 310114073
SONATE 410234076
GRAND SAILA 314202385
GRANDFERDINAND 314409678
GRANDE HANN 310403258
FASSADE 317299568
SAILA 314210281
SERVUS 310408161
WANNSEE 314209672