ADONIS-R

AES - ADONIS-R - Approved Approved Stallion

Summary

Name: ADONIS-R
UELN: 826002008019663
Chipnumber: 981100002122777
Colour: DARK BROWN
Studbook: MAIN
Status: APPROVED STALLION (ARCHIVED) *****
Date of Birth: 14/04/08 (14 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: SYLVIA DE ROOIJ-TONNAER
Breeder: M C G DE ROOIJ
WFFS: Not tested
 
This horse has been removed from the human food chain

Pedigree of 'ADONIS-R'

DAMSEY HANN DE431316886802 2002
BROWN 1.70m
DRESSAGE ROYAL OLDBG DE333330610198 1998
BLACK 1.72m
DONNERHALL OLDBG DE333330887081 1981
CHESTNUT 1.72m
DONNERWETTER HANN DE331311812177 1977
NINETTE OLDBG DE333330025576 1976
ROSALIE OLDBG 330168991 1991
BLACK
RUBINSTEIN I WESTF DE341410666986 1986
FREYA OLDBG 330346283 1983
RIA GRANDE HANN DE331316881191 1991
BROWN
RITUAL HANN 316787285 1985
BROWN 1.71m
RAMIRO Z HOLST DE321210389565 1901
DIE LOWIN HANN 317373969 1901
GRANDIZZA HANN DE331314405586 1986
BROWN
GRANDE HANN 310403258 1901
PRALINE HANN DE3313177550 1968
CARINOSA CLXII 1901010022BE015
ROQUERO 190101002103116
BRIOSO XIII 190101001701097
DIVERTIDO VII 190101001500447
BRIOSA IX 190101001500115
CAMPEONA II 190101001500444
GARBOSO XVII 19010100150081
ORADORA VII 190101001200402
ATENEA X 1901010
ISELERO VIII 190101001810913
REMACHE 190101001600510
ISLERA V 190101001700953
FINITA IV 190101001702958
NARANJERO VII 190101001300868
BETICA IV 190101001601574