ALVESCOT DONNERGOLD

Name: ALVESCOT DONNERGOLD
UELN: 826002000006763
Colour: BAY
Studbook: MAIN
Date of Birth: 01/07/00 (22 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper: S J & A HOBBS
Breeder: S J & A HOBBS
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'ALVESCOT DONNERGOLD'

DONNERSONG ***** AES 90.002829 1990
BAY
DONNERHALL OLD-INT DE333330887081
DONNERWETTER HANN 311812177
DISPUT 310416067
MELLI 311801972
NINETTE OLD-INT 330025576
MARKUS 330429863
NEGOLA 338423566
PASTICHE 172835690
PIK TRUMPF 314611377
PIK KONIG HANN 310418768
ALSTER HANN DE331316608562 1962
HEIDE HANN DE333330079177 1977
DARK
URANUS OLDBG 330061273 1973
HEIBIKE OLDBG DE333338382262 1962
OUR GOLDMINE AES 826002910003371 1991
ODYSSEUS HANN 310069670
ORBIS XX 060044459
MAGNET 06000738
FRANCAIS
DORFERZ H-310415867
DORILAS
SCHUTZLEUCHTE
GOLDSTERN AES 826002800003362 1980
GOLDFINGER HANN 311323971 1971
BLACK 1.65m
GOTTHARD HANN 310383849 1901
MARCONA HANN DE331316835964 1964
MONA
ORTELSBURG DE309090017254 1954
EMSEICKE