TOP ALADIN

Name: TOP ALADIN
UELN: 616009580408614
Chipnumber: 616098200118334
Colour: BAY
Studbook: PARENTAL
Date of Birth: 28/04/14 (5 YEARS OLD)
Sex: MALE
Owner/Keeper:
Breeder:
WFFS: Not tested

Pedigree of 'TOP ALADIN'

ALADIN DE321210168794
ACORD II HOLST HOLST DE321210002687
AHORN Z HANN HANN 310226079
ALME Z SF SF 6650833 SF
HEUREKA Z HOLST HOLST DE 331317660303
RIBECKA HOLST HOLST 210000779
CALYPSO I HOLST HOLST 210603473
GERLIS HOLST HOLST 210505970
ELLA DE321210103490
MENTOR DE321210303575
VOLLBLUETE DE321210222283
TAMONA 616009690187008
CANDIAVOLO 210062186
CANTUS HOLST HOLST DE321210128881
CALETTO I HOLST HOLST DE321210604175
MONOLINE HOLST 210111775
THILDA 210145581
FANTAST 210615073
MATHILDA 210127475
TUANA-S T37522
WARKANDO WONDERBOY XD08077
WARKANT 314418783
CILIA HANN 311218479 1979